North Sydney Oval

Player List

Please note that the numbers below are based on data contained in the RLP database, and may not be accurate. Where not all appearances are available, figure is displayed in a light grey colour.

To view matches in which a player appeared, click the List button.
Player DOB Team Position(s) APP INT TOT   W L D   T G FG Pts  
ABBERTON, Leo - Balmain, Glebe C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ABBOTT, Bill - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ABBOTT, J - Far North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ABBOTT, John 1953-12-15 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ABBOTT, Les - St George W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
ABEL, Herbie - North Sydney HK-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
ABEL, Johnny 1911-07-14 North Sydney, South Sydney C-6, W-4 10 - 10   8 2 -   4 1 - 14 List
ABERCROMBIE, Gordon - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ABERCROMBIE, Jim 1880-12-31 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ABOTOMEY, Cyril - Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
ABRAHAM, Daniel 1981-03-11 Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ABRAHAMSEN, Kevin - Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 3 - 6 List
ACHESON, Joe - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ACKLING, Ron - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ADAM, John 1956-10-22 North Sydney C-59, W-16, B-2 75 2 77   34 42 1   20 - - 64 List
ADAMS, A - Far North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ADAMS, Allan - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ADAMS, Arthur - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ADAMS, Corey - South Sydney, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ADAMS, David - Balmain, Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ADAMS, Don 1934-02-15 Newcastle (AU) W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ADAMS, Mick 1951-09-28 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ADAMS, R - Sydney FB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ADAMS, Steven - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ADAMS, Terry - North Sydney W-19, C-13, FE-1 33 - 33   13 19 1   11 - - 33 List
ADAMSON, Grant - Gold Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ADAMSON, Matt 1972-08-14 Penrith, Canberra, Parramatta 2R-1, FR-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
ADAMSON, Phil 1970-03-20 Penrith, Manly, Parramatta B-3 - 3 3   1 2 -   2 - - 8 List
ADDISON, Russell - South Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
AFAMASAGA, Jack 1984-06-02 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AFFLICK, Mark 1970-05-02 Western Suburbs, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AFOA, Fa'ausu 1969-09-29 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AGAR, George 1902-10-07 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AGGETT, A - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AGGETT, Keith 1931-11-12 Parramatta, Balmain HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
AH KUOI, Fred 1956-06-07 North Sydney FE-6, C-3, B-1 9 1 10   6 3 1   2 - - 6 List
AHMAT, Jimmy 1978-10-22 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AINSCOUGH, Jamie 1972-07-20 Newcastle, St George, St George Illawarra, Western Suburbs C-4, W-3 7 - 7   3 4 -   2 - - 8 List
AINSWORTH, Frank - University FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
AINSWORTH, Ray - North Sydney W-5 5 - 5   3 1 1   2 - - 6 List
AINSWORTH, Ron - St George C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
AIR, Glen 1975-11-17 Illawarra HB-1, B-1 1 1 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
AISBETT, Gordon - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AITKEN, B - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AITKEN, Keith - South Sydney, Sydney HK-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
AITKEN, Ken - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AITKEN, Russell 1985-05-19 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AKKARY, Paul 1962-01-12 South Sydney, Penrith, Canterbury, Newtown FR-1, B-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
ALABAN, G - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALAVANJA, Angelo - Western Suburbs B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ALBERT, Darren 1976-02-28 Newcastle W-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
ALBERTS, Ashley 1984-02-04 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALBERTS, Wayne - Gold Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALCHIN, Jason 1967-03-17 Canterbury, St George, Western Suburbs HB-2, HK-1 3 - 3   - 2 1   - - - - List
ALCHIN, Michael - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALCHIN, Mick 1943-04-16 Western Suburbs, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALDERSON, Bertram - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALDERSON, George - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALDERSON, Horace - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALDOUS, Mick 1960-11-26 Canberra FB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ALDOUS, W - Illawarra Firsts - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALDRICH, Ray - Newtown, Western Suburbs FB-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - 11 - 22 List
ALE, Jermaine 1985-03-22 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALEXANDER, Ben 1971-09-13 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALEXANDER, Bill 1909-04-22 Balmain HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
ALEXANDER, David 1968-01-10 North Sydney, Manly, Penrith B-12, FR-10 10 12 22   13 9 -   1 - - 4 List
ALEXANDER, Greg 1965-03-04 Warriors, Penrith HB-6, FB-2 8 - 8   3 5 -   3 9 - 30 List
ALEXANDER, W - South Coast, Illawarra Firsts - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALGATE, John - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALGIE, G - Glebe, Balmain, South Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ALGIE, R - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALGIE, Roy - Glebe W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
ALLAN, Richie 1975-04-16 Gold Coast, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLAN, Trevor 1926-09-27 North Sydney C-4 4 - 4   1 3 -   2 - - 6 List
ALLANSON, John 1967-12-07 Western Suburbs, Newcastle C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ALLARD, Ted - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLEN, A - Sydney W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ALLEN, Gavin 1965-03-30 Brisbane, St George FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
ALLEN, Greg - Cronulla FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ALLEN, H - Western Suburbs W-2 2 - 2   1 - 1   1 - - 3 List
ALLEN, J - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLEN, Jason 1975-09-26 Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLEN, Kevin - Newtown FE-1, L-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
ALLEN, Norm - Newtown W-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   3 - - 9 List
ALLEN, Tim - Sydney, St George FB-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - 4 - 8 List
ALLEN, Wal - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLERTON, Dick - North Sydney, Manly 2R-13, L-3, C-1, FR-1 18 - 18   5 12 1   2 - - 6 List
ALLEY-TOVIO, Damon 1984-01-21 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLEYNE, Jack - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLEYNE, John 1908-08-01 Balmain, Newtown, Glebe W-2 2 - 2   2 - -   1 2 - 7 List
ALLISON, Alan - Western Suburbs, Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLISON, Bob - Canterbury, Western Suburbs 2R-3, FR-2 5 - 5   3 2 -   1 - - 3 List
ALLISON, Dave - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLISON, John - University W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ALLMAN, W - Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ALLMOND, Len 1925-09-12 South Sydney W-2 2 - 2   2 - -   4 - - 12 List
ALLSOP, Brian - Sydney, Manly W-4, C-2, FE-1 7 - 7   2 5 -   2 2 - 10 List
ALLSOP, F - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLSOP, R - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLSOPP, A - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLSOPP, Gary - Penrith W-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   1 - - 3 List
ALLWORK, Harry 1909-04-22 North Sydney 2R-6, FR-2, L-1 9 - 9   5 3 1   1 - - 3 List
ALMOND, Roy 1891-01-03 South Sydney FR-1, L-1 2 - 2   2 - -   1 - - 3 List
ALOE, John - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALPEN, Tom - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALTERATOR, Col - Parramatta FE-2, C-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
AMATTO, Russell - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AMBROSE, Bob - Canterbury FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
AMBRUM, George 1943-02-10 North Sydney W-4, B-1 4 1 5   2 3 -   28 - - 84 List
AMBRUM, John - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AMONE, Tevita 1980-07-08 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AMOS, Dean 1977-03-18 South Sydney HB-1, B-1 1 1 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
AMOS, Don - Balmain FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
ANAST, Theo - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANASTA, Braith 1982-01-14 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, A - St George B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, Adrian - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, Ben 1978-02-03 Melbourne B-1, FE-1 1 1 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, Billy - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, Brett 1986-09-08 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, Brian - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, Brian - North Sydney FR-8 8 - 8   4 4 -   2 - - 6 List
ANDERSON, Chris 1952-05-28 Canterbury W-10 10 - 10   6 3 1   4 - - 13 List
ANDERSON, Darren 1973-12-19 Balmain, Gold Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, David 1969-02-03 Balmain, Parramatta, Western Suburbs W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, E - North Sydney, South Sydney FE-3, HB-2, C-1, W-1 7 - 7   3 3 1   - - - - List
ANDERSON, Eric - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, Ern - Newtown 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, Faron 1975-02-14 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, Fred 1933-05-22 Canterbury, South Sydney HK-11 11 - 11   2 9 -   1 - - 3 List
ANDERSON, J - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, Jim - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, John - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, John - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, Ken - South Sydney, St George HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, L - Newtown 2R-2, FR-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   1 - - 3 List
ANDERSON, Louis 1985-06-27 Warriors 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, P - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, P - University HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, R - Army Firsts HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, Steve 1961-12-16 Cronulla, Western Suburbs C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, T - Newcastle (AU), Coalfields 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, Ted - Canterbury HB-2, FE-2, 2R-1, L-1 6 - 6   5 1 -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, Todd 1967-11-02 Newcastle B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, Tom - Parramatta 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, Tommy 1887-05-10 South Sydney, Balmain, Newtown W-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, Vic 1921-09-29 South Sydney, Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, Victor - Far North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, Vinnie 1979-02-14 Warriors - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, W - North Sydney L-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ANDERTON, Cec - Western Suburbs FE-1, C-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
ANDERTON, W - Western Suburbs, Newtown, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERTON, W - Western Suburbs 2R-2, HK-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
ANDREW, John - Sydney FB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ANDREWS, Barry 1950-10-15 Sydney, Cronulla FE-3, B-1 3 1 4   3 - 1   1 18 - 39 List
ANDREWS, Bob - Western Suburbs, Parramatta C-4, W-1 5 - 5   2 3 -   2 7 - 20 List
ANDREWS, H - South Sydney, Glebe - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDREWS, Michael 1962-03-18 South Sydney L-6, 2R-1 7 - 7   3 3 1   2 - - 8 List
ANDREWS, Ned 1922-04-06 Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANGUS, Harold - Glebe B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ANGUS, Reg - North Sydney C-1, W-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
ANNABEL, Bill 1948-09-01 South Sydney, Cronulla FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
ANNESLEY, Joe - Newtown - - -   - - -   1 3 - 9  
ANNIS-BROWN, E - South West NSW C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ANSLOW, Bill - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANSLOW, Jack - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANTONAKOS, Jim - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANTONELLI, Steve - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANTONIK, Nathan 1975-09-29 South Queensland HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ANTUNAC, Tony - Manly, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
APOLONEY, Joe 1880-12-25 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
APPLEBEE, David 1946-10-17 Penrith - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
APPLEBY, Darren 1967-06-14 Gold Coast, Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
APPLEBY, Michael - Sydney, Parramatta, Canterbury W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
APPO, Graham 1974-07-11 Canberra, Adelaide, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
APPS, Kezie 1991-02-04 NSW (W) 2R-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
AQUILINA, Paul - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ARBER, Tom 1958-05-21 Western Suburbs, Sydney B-1, FR-1 1 1 2   2 - -   - - - - List
ARCHER, Eric - Cronulla 2R-3, B-1 3 1 4   4 - -   - - - - List
ARCHER, J - Annandale - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ARCHER, Stan - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ARCHIBALD, John - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ARCHIBALD, Peter - Penrith, Parramatta W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ARKEY, Alan - North Sydney FB-37, B-1 37 1 38   24 13 1   - 162 1 326 List
ARMIT, Chris 1983-10-07 Parramatta, Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ARMITAGE, A - Monaro C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ARMITSTEAD, Tim 1955-11-12 Parramatta, Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ARMOUR, Lindsay - Parramatta FR-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
ARMOUR, Melbourne - AIF FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ARMSTRONG, Chris - South Sydney, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ARMSTRONG, Jim 1917-07-14 South Sydney, Metropolis 2R-3, FR-2, L-1 6 - 6   5 1 -   2 - - 6 List
ARMSTRONG, John - Western Suburbs, Canterbury, Sydney - - -   - - -   2 - - 6  
ARMSTRONG, Kevin - Parramatta L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ARMSTRONG, Peter - St George, Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ARMSTRONG, Ray - Sydney HK-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
ARMSTRONG, Tony 1958-07-08 Canterbury, Cronulla, Western Suburbs, Illawarra W-2, B-1 2 1 3   1 2 -   1 7 - 18 List
ARNDELL, A - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ARNEIL, Shane 1961-07-25 South Sydney L-1, B-1 1 1 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
ARNEMAN, Carl 1907-08-24 North Sydney C-22, W-6 28 - 28   12 15 1   7 - - 21 List
ARNOLD, Jack - Sydney, Western Suburbs FR-4, 2R-1 5 - 5   2 3 -   - - - - List
ARROWSMITH, Albert - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ARTHUR, Les - South Sydney, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ARTHURSON, Ken 1929-10-01 Manly HB-2 2 - 2   2 - -   1 - - 3 List
ASH, R - Orange W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ASHCROFT, Ken - Sydney HK-5 5 - 5   4 1 -   - - - - List
ASHLEY, Kevin 1941-07-06 Sydney - - -   - - -   - 5 1 12  
ASHMORE, Allan - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ASHTON, Ferris 1926-08-21 Sydney 2R-4 4 - 4   1 2 1   1 - - 3 List
ASHURST, Bill 1948-04-12 Penrith 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ASHWORTH, Tony 1954-11-07 Manly, North Sydney W-1, B-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   1 - - 3 List
ASIMUS, Scott 1976-03-27 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ASOTASI, Roy 1982-01-06 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ASTORQUIA, Adrian 1943-10-28 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ATHERDEN, George - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ATKINS, Brett 1964-08-05 Parramatta, Manly, Canberra W-1, B-1, 2R-1 2 1 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
ATKINS, David 1978-07-08 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ATKINS, Graeme 1956-06-09 Parramatta, Sydney W-7, FB-1 8 - 8   6 2 -   2 3 - 13 List
ATKINS, Lloyd - Canterbury C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ATKINS, Noel - Parramatta C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ATKINS, Paul 1982-12-17 Warriors - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ATKINSON, Brett 1976-09-06 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ATKINSON, Milton 1926-04-17 South Sydney, Sydney C-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
ATKINSON, Perc - Sydney FR-2, L-1 3 - 3   3 - -   - - - - List
ATKINSON, Peter 1942-01-02 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ATKINSON, S - Glebe - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ATTARD, Randy - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ATWELL, Gerry - North Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
AUSTIN, Alf - North Sydney W-11, C-1 12 - 12   3 8 1   3 - - 9 List
AUSTIN, Greg 1963-06-14 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AUSTIN, Jason - North Sydney, Western Suburbs B-1 - 1 1   - - 1   - - - - List
AUSTIN, John - University FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
AUSTIN, K - Coalfields - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AUSTIN, W - University, Illawarra Firsts L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
AVERY, C - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AYLIFFE, Royce 1956-01-01 Sydney, South Sydney FR-7, 2R-1 8 - 8   4 3 1   - - - - List
AYLING, John - Annandale L-1, 2R-1, FR-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   1 - - 3 List
AYSHFORD, Bruce - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AZAR, A - Far West NSW HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BABER, Fred - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BABER, Fred - Western Suburbs, South Sydney C-2 2 - 2   - 1 1   2 - - 6 List
BABER, Rick - Parramatta, Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BACCHETTO, Bruce - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BACKO, Sam 1961-01-01 Canberra, Brisbane FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BACON, ? - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAGGOTT, Leo - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAGNALL, Geoff 1965-11-04 Gold Coast HB-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BAGOT, Arthur 1889-07-18 Newtown HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BAI, Marcus 1972-10-14 Gold Coast, Melbourne W-3 3 - 3   - 3 -   1 - - 4 List
BAILDON, David 1971-01-26 Gold Coast W-1, C-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BAILEY, Bill - Western Suburbs, Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAILEY, Dean - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAILEY, J - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAILEY, J - North Sydney 2R-3, L-3, FR-3 9 - 9   5 3 1   - - - - List
BAILEY, John - St George FE-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BAILEY, Julian 1978-11-17 Sydney B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BAILEY, Luke 1980-01-05 St George Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAILEY, Max - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAILEY, Max - Parramatta, Newcastle (AU), Coalfields W-1, C-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BAILEY, Neil - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAILEY, Phil 1980-05-25 Manly, Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAILEY, Rex - Manly 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BAILEY, Ron 1914-04-03 Newtown, Canterbury C-5, W-1, FE-1 7 - 7   4 3 -   1 - - 3 List
BAILEY, Stan - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAILEY, Trevor - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAILEY, Trevor 1962-09-28 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAIN, A - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAIN, George - Annandale, Newtown, Glebe C-5, W-3, FE-1 9 - 9   5 3 1   2 2 - 10 List
BAIN, George - Western Suburbs FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 4 - 8 List
BAIN, J - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAIN, J - Annandale W-4, C-2 6 - 6   1 5 -   1 - - 3 List
BAINS, Harold - Newtown FR-2, L-1, 2R-1 4 - 4   1 3 -   - - - - List
BAIRD, Joe 1902-12-27 North Sydney HK-9, FR-6 15 - 15   6 9 -   4 - - 12 List
BAITIERI, Tas 1958-09-17 Canterbury, Penrith FR-1, 2R-1, B-1 2 1 3   - 3 -   - - - - List
BAKER, A - Far West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAKER, B - Northern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAKER, Chelsea - QLD (W) FB-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - 1 - 2 List
BAKER, D - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAKER, Daniel - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAKER, Frank - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAKER, Ian 1949-08-14 Manly, Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BAKER, Jack - South Sydney, North Sydney FR-10, 2R-4 14 - 14   11 2 1   2 - - 6 List
BAKER, Jack - North Sydney 2R-7, L-5 12 - 12   8 4 -   4 - - 12 List
BAKER, John 1946-01-10 Parramatta, Western Suburbs 2R-2, L-1 3 - 3   3 - -   1 - - 3 List
BAKER, M - Northern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAKER, Matthew - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAKER, N - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAKER, Neil 1960-06-08 Penrith, Canterbury, South Sydney FB-4, FE-3 7 - 7   5 2 -   3 22 4 59 List
BAKER, Ron - North Sydney FE-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BAKER, Travis 1975-04-15 Western Suburbs C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BAKES, Colin - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAKEWELL, B - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BALDOCK, ? - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BALKWELL, Horace 1880-09-15 Balmain 2R-1, HK-1 2 - 2   - 1 1   - - - - List
BALKWELL, Horrie 1908-08-09 Balmain FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BALL, S - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BALLARD, Bill - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BALLESTY, John 1945-05-20 Sydney - - -   - - -   2 - - 6  
BALLINGER, Heather - QLD (W) FR-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BALMAIN, Jack - North Sydney FR-3 3 - 3   - 1 2   - - - - List
BAMFORD, Wal - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAMPTON, Danny 1980-03-06 Brisbane - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAMPTON, Darrel 1949-06-20 South Sydney 2R-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BANDIERA, Greg 1949-09-08 Sydney, Balmain, Newtown FR-1, 2R-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BANDY, Jay 1979-05-29 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BANHAM, Bob - South Sydney FE-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   1 - - 3 List
BANKS, Bob - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BANKS, Bob 1930-06-22 Sydney, Newcastle (AU) FE-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BANKS, Charlie - Sydney, St George 2R-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BANKS, David - Illawarra L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BANKS, Gary - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - 1 2  
BANKS, Ken - St George HK-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BANNER, J - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BANNING, Gary - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARAKAT, Gene - Sydney, Balmain L-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
BARBER, John 1950-12-03 Manly FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BARCLAY, Glen 1888-09-06 North Sydney 2R-2, L-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BARCLAY, Graham - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARCLAY, W - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARGE, Randall - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARGH, Tony - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARKER, B - South West NSW HK-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BARKER, C - Sydney W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   2 - - 6 List
BARKER, Edwin - University - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARKLEY, Ian 1961-08-08 Sydney, Manly W-1, 2R-1, C-1 3 - 3   2 1 -   2 - - 8 List
BARNES, Berrick 1986-05-28 Brisbane - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARNES, Brian - Canterbury FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BARNES, Eric 1940-10-17 North Sydney, Cronulla L-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   3 - - 9 List
BARNES, Gwyl - Sydney - - -   - - -   - 4 - 8  
BARNES, Keith 1934-10-30 Balmain, South West NSW FB-7 7 - 7   4 3 -   - 44 - 88 List
BARNES, Mark 1968-09-20 Parramatta, Sydney FE-1, B-1, HK-1 2 1 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BARNES, Martin - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARNES, Nathan 1975-07-22 Newcastle, Parramatta, Penrith C-3 3 - 3   3 - -   2 - - 8 List
BARNES, T - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARNES, Tim 1961-02-08 Newtown, Sydney, Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARNES, Trevor - Sydney, South Sydney HB-2, L-1 3 - 3   3 - -   - - - - List
BARNES, Troy 1977-01-10 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARNESTON, ? - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARNETT, Eric - Newtown, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARNETT, Jack 1880-01-19 Newtown FR-3, 2R-2, HK-1, L-1 7 - 7   5 2 -   2 - - 6 List
BARNETT, Richie 1972-04-21 Cronulla, Sydney C-2, W-1 3 - 3   1 1 1   - - - - List
BARNETT, Roy - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARNHILL, David 1969-06-08 St George, Sydney, Canberra 2R-5, L-1 6 - 6   2 4 -   - - - - List
BARR, George 1917-04-06 Balmain FB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BARR, Peter - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARRATT, J - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARRETT, Alf - Manly HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BARRETT, Bob - Balmain, Newtown FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 2 - 4 List
BARRETT, David - Penrith, Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARRETT, J - North Sydney B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BARRETT, Scott - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARRETT, Shane - Western Reds - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARRETT, Trent 1977-11-18 Illawarra, St George Illawarra FE-2 2 - 2   1 - 1   - - - - List
BARRY, Alan - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARRY, John - University HB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BARRY, Pat - Balmain FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BARRY, R - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARRY, Tom - Sydney, South Sydney C-2 2 - 2   2 - -   1 - - 3 List
BARRY, Tom - University C-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   2 - - 6 List
BARSLEY, Dave 1939-10-03 Western Suburbs, Newtown W-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   2 4 - 14 List
BARSLEY, Jason 1978-03-10 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARTLETT, ? - AIF 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BARTLETT, Bruce - Manly C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BARTLETT, Doug - Sydney FB-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   - 3 - 6 List
BARTLETT, George 1968-10-24 North Queensland, Parramatta, North Sydney B-8, 2R-3 3 8 11   5 6 -   - - - - List
BARTLETT, Robert - Southern Division, South West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARTLETT, Russell - South Sydney, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARTLEY, Arthur - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARTLEY, F - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARTLEY, H - North Sydney FE-3 3 - 3   - 3 -   - - - - List
BARTLEY, Jack 1886-01-01 Glebe - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARTLEY, N - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARTOLO, Joe 1969-11-06 Parramatta W-3, C-1 4 - 4   1 3 -   2 - - 8 List
BARTON, Len - Illawarra, Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARTRIM, Wayne 1971-10-09 St George, St George Illawarra, Gold Coast HK-2, L-2, 2R-1, B-1, C-1 6 1 7   1 6 -   - 7 - 14 List
BARWICK, Doug 1928-07-19 South Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BARWICK, Greg 1968-06-05 Balmain, North Sydney, Canterbury, Penrith FB-9, W-1, B-1 10 1 11   7 4 -   3 - 1 13 List
BASHAM, Mick - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BASSETT, Joe - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BASSETTI, John - University - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BASSINGTHWAITE, Ross - Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BATCHELOR, Robert - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BATEMAN, Allan 1965-03-06 Cronulla B-1 - 1 1   - - 1   - - - - List
BATES, E - Annandale 2R-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BATES, Jack - St George W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BATES, V - Illawarra Firsts - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BATEY, Lester - Coalfields, Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BATH, Harry 1924-11-28 St George, Balmain 2R-1, FR-1 2 - 2   2 - -   - 9 - 18 List
BATHGATE, Eric - North Sydney, Manly FB-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BATTERSBY, J - North Sydney HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BATTESE, Brian 1961-03-25 Western Suburbs, Canterbury, Sydney, Canberra 2R-1, B-1, FR-1 2 1 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
BATTY, Allan - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BATTY, Bob 1939-10-01 Manly FB-1, W-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   2 20 - 46 List
BATTY, Ken - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BATTYE, Ron - Balmain, Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAUMGART, Peter - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAWDEN, Harold - Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BAWDEN, Russell 1973-07-24 Melbourne, Brisbane 2R-1, B-1 1 1 2   - 2 -   1 - - 4 List
BAWDEN, Terry - Canterbury, Sydney - - -   - - -   - 2 - 4  
BAXTER, Bob - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAXTER, Jack - Newtown, St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAYLISS, W - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAYLY, Doug - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAYSSARI, David 1970-06-15 Balmain FE-2, C-2 4 - 4   1 3 -   - 3 - 6 List
BEAMAN, George - Balmain W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BEAMES, Graham - Cronulla B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
BEARDMORE, Kevin 1960-06-21 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEARDMORE, W - Annandale FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BEARDSMORE, Keith - Manly C-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
BEASLEY, Luke - Sydney, South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEATH, Barry 1944-01-01 St George 2R-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   2 - - 6 List
BEATH, Paul 1968-01-17 Canberra, Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEATH, Reg - Sydney FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BEATH, Rex - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEATON, Jack 1914-01-02 Sydney C-2 2 - 2   2 - -   2 3 - 12 List
BEATTIE, Chris 1976-08-26 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEATTIE, Michael 1960-07-01 St George C-5, FE-1, B-1 6 1 7   3 4 -   3 - 1 13 List
BEATTIE, Ray - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEAUCHAMP, Keith 1967-12-20 Illawarra, Newcastle W-1, B-1 1 1 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BEAUCHAMP, Paul 1957-03-06 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEAUMONT, J - Annandale B-1, FR-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BEAUMONT, Ron - Manly, Western Division FB-6 6 - 6   3 2 1   1 - - 3 List
BEAUMONT, T - North Sydney W-4, FE-1 5 - 5   3 2 -   1 - - 3 List
BEAUMONT, V - North Sydney W-14, C-2 16 - 16   3 13 -   4 - - 12 List
BEAVEN, Mark 1958-04-30 Western Suburbs, Sydney, Balmain C-2, L-1 3 - 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
BEAVEN, Paul 1964-12-19 North Sydney, Balmain, Western Suburbs FE-8, B-1, L-1 9 1 10   5 4 1   1 - - 4 List
BEAVEN, Ray 1936-07-26 Sydney, Canterbury W-1, HB-1, FE-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BEAVEN, William - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEAVER, Edmund 1911-07-08 Balmain 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BEAZLEY, F - St George L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BEAZLEY, W - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BECKETT, J - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BECKETT, J - Glebe - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BECKETT, Lenny 1980-05-13 Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BECKETT, Robbie 1972-08-14 Penrith W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 4 List
BECKETT, Rowland 1955-01-08 Cronulla, Sydney HK-4 4 - 4   1 2 1   1 - - 4 List
BECKHOUSE, A - University - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BECKHOUSE, R - Newtown W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BECKLEY, John - University, Sydney HK-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - 1 - 2 List
BEDDOES, M - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEDDY, Sam - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEEBY, Denis - Canterbury, Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEECHE, Barry - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEECHER, John 1955-07-29 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEECRAFT, Denis 1968-05-05 South Sydney, Sydney B-1, 2R-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BEED, Arthur - Newtown FB-5 5 - 5   3 1 1   - 1 1 4 List
BEER, Bruce - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEERS, Terry 1925-01-11 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEESLEY, Geoff - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEETON, Boyce - Sydney W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   2 - - 6 List
BEETSON, Arthur 1945-01-22 Sydney, Parramatta, Balmain FR-3, 2R-1 4 - 4   4 - -   2 - - 6 List
BEGER, Dudley - Western Suburbs FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BEGGS, Alan - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEGLEY, J - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEHL, Noel - University W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BEIBER, Roy - South Sydney, St George FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BELCHER, Gary 1962-05-28 Canberra FB-6 6 - 6   4 2 -   3 6 - 24 List
BELL, C - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELL, David - St George, Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELL, Dean 1962-04-29 Warriors, Sydney C-1, W-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BELL, Frank - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELL, Geoff 1973-06-01 Cronulla, North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELL, J - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELL, James - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELL, Jason 1971-08-02 South Sydney, Parramatta, North Sydney FE-3, C-2, B-1 5 1 6   3 3 -   2 - - 8 List
BELL, Jeff - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELL, Jim - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELL, Jim - Newtown W-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BELL, John - Sydney FR-3 3 - 3   1 1 1   1 - - 3 List
BELL, Les 1926-01-11 South Sydney, Parramatta C-1, FB-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - 1 - 2 List
BELL, Les - Newtown, Cronulla - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BELL, Mark 1967-03-19 St George, Canberra, Western Suburbs, Penrith W-3, B-1, C-1 4 1 5   1 4 -   - - - - List
BELL, N - Newtown 2R-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
BELL, Paul 1969-01-14 Western Suburbs, Melbourne, Cronulla C-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BELL, Roy 1984-08-30 South Sydney FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BELL, S - Balmain FR-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
BELL, Steve 1976-05-28 Melbourne - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELL, William - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELLA, Anthony 1973-07-08 South Queensland B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BELLA, Martin 1964-03-26 North Queensland, Gold Coast, North Sydney, Manly, Canterbury FR-41, B-5 41 5 46   23 22 1   - - - - List
BELLA, Robert - South Queensland FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BELLAMY, Craig 1959-10-03 Canberra C-2, B-1 2 1 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BELLAMY, Cyril - Western Suburbs W-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BELLAMY, Peter - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - 1 - 2  
BELLEW, Mick - North Sydney, Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENDALL, Dennis 1956-10-01 Balmain C-1, W-1 2 - 2   2 - -   1 - - 3 List
BENGE, Jason - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENKIC, Steve 1969-06-28 Balmain, Sydney B-2 - 2 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BENNETT, ? - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENNETT, Bill 1938-04-08 South Sydney FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BENNETT, Bob - Newtown, Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENNETT, Brian - Parramatta - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BENNETT, Cec 1908-05-05 North Sydney FR-3 3 - 3   3 - -   1 - - 3 List
BENNETT, E - Balmain 2R-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
BENNETT, Eric 1915-08-21 Western Suburbs FE-4 4 - 4   2 2 -   2 - - 6 List
BENNETT, Eric 1911-07-09 North Sydney 2R-14, FR-3, L-1 18 - 18   11 6 1   7 - - 21 List
BENNETT, Gordon - Newtown B-1 - 1 1   - - 1   - - - - List
BENNETT, Grantley 1910-03-17 North Sydney W-67, C-2 69 - 69   28 38 3   23 - - 69 List
BENNETT, Jamie 1975-04-21 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENNETT, Joe - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENNETT, Ken 1913-06-26 North Sydney, Army Firsts 2R-4, L-2, FR-1 7 - 7   3 4 -   - - - - List
BENNETT, Kevin - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENNETT, Les - Canterbury FE-1 1 - 1   1 - -   2 - - 6 List
BENNETT, Max - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENNETT, R - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENNETT, Scott - Sydney, Canterbury W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BENNING, Frank 1907-05-05 University 2R-6, HK-1 7 - 7   3 4 -   - - - - List
BENNIS, K - South Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENSON, Bill 1893-01-04 Glebe, St George HB-8 8 - 8   4 3 1   - - - - List
BENSON, John - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENSON, Keith 1917-10-25 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENSON, Peter 1967-01-24 North Sydney, Gold Coast, Brisbane, Canberra B-3, FB-1 1 3 4   - 4 -   - - - - List
BENSON, Trevor 1962-04-25 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENTLEY, Col 1964-09-02 Penrith, Manly C-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   1 - - 4 List
BENTLEY, John 1966-09-05 Balmain W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BENTLIN, D - North West NSW, Coalfields - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENYON, Billy 1945-03-07 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BERAN, R - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BERCENE, R - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BERECRY, Arthur 1900-01-01 North Sydney W-12, C-4 16 - 16   6 8 2   3 - - 9 List
BERECRY, Bryan 1892-02-20 North Sydney L-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BERECRY, C - North Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BERECRY, Tom 1886-01-15 North Sydney C-5, W-5 10 - 10   6 3 1   9 - - 27 List
BERGMAN, Maurice - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BERNE, John 1954-03-14 Cronulla, South Sydney, Sydney C-5 5 - 5   4 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BERNHARDT, J - North Sydney FR-4 4 - 4   2 2 -   - - - - List
BERRELL, Ernie - Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BERRIGAN, Barry 1975-06-06 Canterbury, Brisbane - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BERRIGAN, Shaun 1978-11-04 Brisbane B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BERRY, A - Annandale - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BERTOLI, Adam - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BERTOLI, Neil - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BERTRAND, Norm - Manly FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BEST, Colin 1978-11-22 Cronulla, St George Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BETHAM, Monty 1978-03-12 Warriors - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BETTS, Denis 1969-09-14 Warriors - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEVAN, Brian - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEVAN, Brian 1924-06-24 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEVAN, Graham 1945-03-07 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEVAN, Mark - Penrith, Western Suburbs C-1, B-1 1 1 2   - 2 -   - 3 - 6 List
BEVAN, Owen - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEVAN, Rick - Sydney, Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEVERLEY, Cliff 1977-03-25 Warriors - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BICKERSTAFF, Matt 1976-04-27 South Queensland, Cronulla 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BICKHOFF, Tony - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BILBIJA, John - Western Suburbs, Balmain, Parramatta, South Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BILES, Les 1962-09-24 South Sydney B-1, W-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BILLINGHAM, Brendan - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BILLS, J - South Coast, Illawarra Firsts FB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BILTON, Roger - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BINDER, Alf - South Sydney FR-1, HK-1 2 - 2   2 - -   1 - - 3 List
BINGLE, Charles - Annandale W-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BINKIN, J - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BIRD, Deon 1976-01-27 Adelaide - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BIRD, Greg 1984-02-10 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BIRD, John 1960-09-24 Newtown, St George C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BIRD, L - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BIRD, Mark 1958-07-21 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BIRKS, Ray - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BIRNEY, J - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BIRRELL, Ross 1949-12-17 South Sydney C-1, FB-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - 3 - 6 List
BIRTLES, Alf - North Sydney W-23, FE-1, C-1 25 - 25   14 10 1   25 1 - 77 List
BISCHOFF JNR, William - Balmain FE-2, C-2 4 - 4   2 2 -   2 - - 6 List
BISCHOFF, William 1912-10-26 Balmain FE-2, HB-1 3 - 3   1 1 1   - - - - List
BISHOP, G - Northern NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BISHOP, George 1902-11-19 Balmain L-1, 2R-1, FR-1, HK-1 4 - 4   - 3 1   1 - - 3 List
BISHOP, Glen 1956-08-26 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BISHOP, Paul 1967-07-05 Cronulla, Gold Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BISHOP, Tod - South Sydney B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BISHOP, Tommy 1940-10-15 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BISSETT, Harold - Western Suburbs C-1, W-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BISSETT, John - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLACK, ? - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLACK, Alby - Glebe, Balmain, South Sydney C-3 3 - 3   1 1 1   - - - - List
BLACK, Bob - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLACK, David - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLACK, Ernie 1918-08-23 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLACK, J - North Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BLACK, Ray - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLACK, Ray - North Sydney, Manly FE-2, C-2 4 - 4   1 3 -   - - - - List
BLACK, Sen - Western Suburbs C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BLACK, Warren - Gold Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLACK, William - Glebe C-1, HK-1 2 - 2   - 1 1   - - - - List
BLACKBURN, Mark - St George, South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLACKER, Jack - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLACKER, Scott - Brisbane B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BLACKETT, Keith 1945-06-19 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLACKETT, Keith 1972-07-05 Gold Coast, Parramatta B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   1 - - 4 List
BLACKLOCK, Nathan 1976-04-04 St George Illawarra, Sydney, St George W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 4 List
BLACKLOCK, Ray 1955-04-06 Newtown, Canberra, Penrith W-3, C-1 4 - 4   2 2 -   2 - - 7 List
BLACKMAN, Ray - North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLACKMORE, Richie 1969-07-02 Warriors - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLAIR, Alf 1896-01-23 South Sydney HB-4, FE-3 7 - 7   7 - -   2 12 - 30 List
BLAIR, Cameron 1966-07-06 Parramatta, Western Reds, Western Suburbs, Penrith 2R-6, B-3 6 3 9   - 9 -   - - - - List
BLAIR, Chris 1964-02-26 Western Suburbs, Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLAKE, Alan - Western Suburbs FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
BLAKE, Michael 1961-04-20 Manly, South Sydney, Canberra C-2, B-1 2 1 3   1 1 1   1 - - 4 List
BLAKE, Phil 1963-11-24 Warriors, Manly, South Sydney, North Sydney, Canberra, St George FE-5, C-4, HB-3, B-2, FB-1, W-1 14 2 16   9 6 1   8 - 1 33 List
BLAKELEY, Malcolm - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLANCHARD, D - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLANN, Fred - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLASCZAK, Tim - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLEAKLEY, Michael - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLENMAN, A - Northern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLINCO, Jack - Balmain, South Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
BLINKHORN, Cec 1892-04-18 North Sydney, South Sydney W-33, C-1 34 - 34   16 16 2   35 4 - 113 List
BLINKHORN, Doug - North Sydney W-4 4 - 4   2 2 -   1 - - 3 List
BLINKHORN, Geoff 1961-03-09 North Sydney B-7, FR-7 7 7 14   7 7 -   - - - - List
BLINKHORN, Harold - North Sydney FR-19, 2R-11 30 - 30   17 13 -   2 - - 6 List
BLINKHORN, Jack - North Sydney FR-28 28 - 28   14 14 -   - - - - List
BLISS, Johnny 1920-08-30 North Sydney, Manly, Metropolis Seconds, Balmain W-20 20 - 20   10 9 1   22 - - 66 List
BLOMGREN, Anthony - University, Newtown, Army Firsts 2R-4, FR-2 6 - 6   1 5 -   2 - - 6 List
BLOOD, Mick - Parramatta C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BLOOMFIELD, Peter - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLOWES, Brian - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLUME, Heinz - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLUNDELL, Barry - Sydney L-3 3 - 3   - 2 1   - - - - List
BLUNDELL, Claude - North Sydney C-6, W-2 8 - 8   5 2 1   4 - - 12 List
BLUNDELL, F - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLUNDELL, Rod - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLYTH, Steve 1954-07-15 Newtown, Western Suburbs FR-2, 2R-1 3 - 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
BLYTHE, Darren - Canterbury, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOARDMAN, R - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOATSWAIN, Glen - North Sydney FR-12, 2R-11, B-5 23 5 28   11 15 2   9 - - 27 List
BOATSWAIN, Grant - North Sydney B-4 - 4 4   2 2 -   - - - - List
BOATSWAIN, Merv - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOATWRIGHT, Doug - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOCKOS, Phil - North Sydney - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BODDINGTON, George - Sydney L-5 5 - 5   2 2 1   2 - - 6 List
BODEN, Michael - Manly B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BODEN, Ron 1936-10-16 Parramatta C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   2 - - 6 List
BOLAND, Bob 1938-01-07 Balmain, Penrith 2R-2 2 - 2   2 - -   1 - - 3 List
BOLAND, Edward - North Sydney HK-7, FR-4, 2R-2, L-1 14 - 14   5 9 -   - - - - List
BOLAND, F - Far West NSW FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BOLAND, Jim - Parramatta HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BOLAND, Noel - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOLAND, Ted - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOLAND, Terry - North Sydney L-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BOLAND, Warren 1954-02-11 Western Suburbs, Balmain W-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   1 - - 4 List
BOLER, A - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOLER, Alan - St George FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BOLER, C - North West NSW W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BOLER, H - North West NSW B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BOLEWSKI, Alec 1892-01-24 Glebe, Newtown FE-6, C-3, W-1 10 - 10   5 5 -   2 7 - 20 List
BOLEWSKI, Henry 1890-08-04 Newtown, Glebe W-1, C-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BOLIN, Bob 1950-05-04 Balmain, South Sydney C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BOLLARD, Arthur 1879-04-17 North Sydney FR-4, 2R-2 6 - 6   1 5 -   1 - - 3 List
BOLT, Herbert 1893-09-10 Newtown C-4, FB-1 5 - 5   4 1 -   - - 1 2 List
BOLT, Michael 1961-02-06 Illawarra HK-6, B-1 6 1 7   1 6 -   - - - - List
BOLT, Percy - Western Suburbs, Annandale - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOLT, W - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOLTON, Adrian - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOLTON, B - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOLTON, Dave 1937-04-27 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BON, Lui - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOND, Paul - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BONDIETTI, Greg - University HB-1, C-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BONETTI, Simon 1977-01-10 Sydney HK-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   1 - - 4 List
BONHAM, John - Newtown - - -   - - -   - 5 - 10  
BONHAM, S - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BONNER, Dayle - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BONNER, Des 1953-07-01 Balmain B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BONNER, Frank - South Sydney, Metropolis Seconds FB-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   - 15 - 30 List
BONNYMAN, Jack - Canterbury C-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BONSER, H - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BONSER, Ted - Balmain, North Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BONUS, Anthony - Illawarra, Melbourne, Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BONUS, Jim - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOOBY, John - North Sydney - - -   - - -   1 33 - 69  
BOOCKER, Denis - Newtown C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BOOTH, Fred - Balmain FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
BOOTH, Mark - Penrith W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BOOTH, N - Western Suburbs FB-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
BOOTH, Robert - South Sydney, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOOTH, Ron - Sydney FB-5 5 - 5   - 4 1   - 9 - 18 List
BOOTH, Simon 1956-10-05 Manly, Balmain C-5 5 - 5   3 2 -   - - - - List
BORDER, F - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BORG, Craig - Illawarra, Cronulla, St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BORGER, Jim - South Sydney 2R-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BOSLER, Johnny - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOSNICH, Dean 1980-09-20 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOSS, Barry - Penrith, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOSSE, Stephen 1974-04-02 Penrith, Balmain FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BOSSI, Alf - Western Suburbs HB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BOSSI, G - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOSSI, Roy 1894-01-14 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOSTOCK, Josh 1974-01-24 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOTHAM, Ray - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOTICA, Frano 1963-08-03 Warriors - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOTT, Leon 1981-10-19 Brisbane - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOUGHTON, Dave 1970-02-27 Cronulla, Adelaide - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOULTON, Peter - Balmain HK-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   1 - - 3 List
BOURKE, Alan - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOURKE, B - North Sydney FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BOURKE, David - Brisbane B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BOURKE, Greg 1973-09-05 Sydney, Balmain, North Queensland W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 4 List
BOURKE, Ken 1958-11-13 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOURKE, Rick 1953-11-16 Cronulla, South Sydney W-2, FB-2 4 - 4   3 - 1   1 - - 3 List
BOURKE, Terry - Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BOURKE, Tom 1918-04-04 Balmain, Metropolis C-6 6 - 6   4 1 1   4 3 - 18 List
BOURNE, G - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOURNE, Glenn - Manly FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BOURNE, Kevin - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOUSFIELD, Ken - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOUSTEAD, Kerry 1959-08-12 North Sydney, Sydney, Manly W-19, B-3, FB-1, C-1 21 3 24   11 12 1   8 - - 31 List
BOUVENG, David 1973-02-06 North Queensland, Gold Coast W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BOWDEN, Steve 1955-05-27 Newtown FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BOWE, J - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWEN, Brenton 1983-05-21 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWEN, Craig - Adelaide, South Queensland, Gold Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWEN, Dave 1900-05-06 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWEN, Eddie - Canterbury, St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWEN, Grahame 1946-09-07 Cronulla, St George FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
BOWEN, Herb - University W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BOWEN, Matt 1982-03-09 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWER, Bob - St George FR-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BOWER, W - Coalfields - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWERS, Henry - South Sydney, North Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BOWERY, A - Balmain FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BOWLER, Ian - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWLES, Terry - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWMAN, B - Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWMAN, Jack - Canterbury, Western Suburbs 2R-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BOWMAN, Paul 1976-01-24 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWNE, Lindsay - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWREY, Kevin - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOX, Gil 1916-07-14 Balmain, Newtown HB-2 2 - 2   1 - 1   1 - - 3 List
BOYD, A - Northern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYD, Brett 1972-03-28 Penrith, North Queensland, Canberra HK-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BOYD, Cliff - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYD, David 1966-05-13 Newcastle, Western Reds, Canterbury 2R-2, L-1 3 - 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
BOYD, Frank - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYD, Gary - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYD, George - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYD, L - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYD, L - Newcastle (AU), North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYD, Les 1956-11-17 Manly, Western Suburbs 2R-5, L-1 6 - 6   4 2 -   3 - - 9 List
BOYD, Lou - Newtown W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 1 - 5 List
BOYD, Shayne 1969-07-24 Penrith, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYD, T - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYD, W - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYLE, David 1971-07-03 Canberra C-3, B-1 3 1 4   2 2 -   - - - - List
BOYLE, David 1959-08-31 South Sydney 2R-3, FR-2 5 - 5   2 3 -   - - - - List
BOYLE, H - Annandale - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYLE, Les - Canterbury, Newtown - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BOYLE, Millie 1998-05-19 NSW (W) FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BOYLE, Morrie - Sydney W-2 2 - 2   2 - -   2 - - 6 List
BOYS, J - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYS, Paul - Newtown W-3, B-1, C-1 4 1 5   2 1 2   - 3 - 6 List
BOYS, Peter - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRABEK, Michael 1979-02-18 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRACKEN, Geoff - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRACKEN, Peter - St George, Monaro HB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BRADLEY, Graeme 1964-03-20 Penrith, Illawarra, St George C-3, B-2 3 2 5   3 2 -   - - - - List
BRADLEY, Jack - Canterbury, South West NSW 2R-3 3 - 3   - 3 -   1 - - 3 List
BRADLEY-QALILAWA, Nick 1980-03-28 Manly W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 4 List
BRADLEY, R - North Sydney 2R-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BRADLEY, W - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRADSHAW, S - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRADSTOCK, Barry - Newtown FB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BRADSTOCK, John 1950-01-13 Newtown W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BRADSTOCK, Kevin - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRADSTREET, Bill 1945-06-29 Manly - - -   - - -   2 2 - 10  
BRADSTREET, Darren 1974-11-14 Illawarra FR-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
BRADSTREET, Fred - North Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BRADY, Alan 1909-09-14 Western Suburbs, Canterbury C-5, W-4 9 - 9   7 1 1   5 - - 15 List
BRADY, K - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRADY, Peter - North Sydney L-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BRADY, R - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRADY-SMITH, Tristan 1977-08-28 Melbourne - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRAGG, Jim - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRAGG, Spencer - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRAILEY, Brian - Balmain FE-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BRAILEY, Jim 1919-10-10 Newtown, Metropolis Seconds HK-2 2 - 2   2 - -   1 - - 3 List
BRAIN, Stan - St George W-2, C-1 3 - 3   2 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BRAIN, Wayne - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRAMLEY, Col - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRAMLEY, W - South West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRANDER, Annette 1993-01-12 QLD (W) L-1, 2R-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BRANDLEY, Dennis - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRANDT, ? - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRANIGHAN, Arthur 1943-02-28 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRANIGHAN, Ray 1947-12-05 Manly, South Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 6 - 12 List
BRANN, Anthony 1970-08-27 Canberra, Balmain B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BRANNIGAN, John - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRANSON, Tony 1947-12-18 St George - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BRASHER, Tim 1971-03-16 Balmain, South Sydney FB-5, C-2 7 - 7   2 4 1   6 3 - 30 List
BRASS, John 1946-10-07 Sydney C-3 3 - 3   3 - -   1 16 1 36 List
BRASSILL, Jim - Annandale, Balmain W-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   1 - - 3 List
BRATT, Geoff - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRAY, ? - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRAY, Bill - Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BRAY, Ed - South Sydney HK-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BRAY, Ken - Balmain, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - 5 - 10  
BRAYBROOK, Garnet 1910-01-14 Newtown W-2 2 - 2   2 - -   2 3 - 12 List
BRAZIER, G - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BREADON, Dick - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BREAYLEY-NATI, Brittany 1991-02-07 QLD (W) HK-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BRECKENRIDGE, J - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BREEN, Chris - North Sydney HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BREEN, Craig - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BREEN, James - South Sydney HB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BREEN, Jim - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BREEN, Scott - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BREMNER, Sam 1991-12-19 NSW (W) FB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BRENNAN, Joe 1908-04-26 St George, South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRENNAN, John - University C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BRENNAN, Len - St George FE-1, HB-1, W-1 3 - 3   2 1 -   2 - - 6 List
BRENNAN, Les 1931-04-18 South Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BRENNAN, Mark - Canterbury, Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRENNAN, Mitch 1954-10-30 St George, South Sydney, Canberra W-3, C-2 5 - 5   3 2 -   2 - - 6 List
BRENNAN, Neville - Parramatta 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BRENNAN, R - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRENNAN, R - Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BRENNAN, Rowan 1958-04-13 Canberra 2R-1, FR-1 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BRENNAN, Ted - Parramatta, Western Suburbs FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 2 - 4 List
BRENNANHAN, J - South West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRENNING, Bob - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRENTNALL, Greg 1956-12-05 Canterbury C-2, FB-1, B-1 3 1 4   2 2 -   - - - - List
BRENTON, Tony - St George, Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BREST, John - Western Suburbs FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 4 - 8 List
BREW, Bill - Sydney C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BREWER, Bill - University, North Sydney FR-27, 2R-3, HK-1 31 - 31   17 14 -   2 - - 6 List
BREWER, Johnny 1972-02-14 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BREWIS, George - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIAN, Finley - North Sydney HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BRIAN, Jeff - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRICKLEY, W - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIDESON, Adam 1981-04-17 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIDGE, Ellis - South West NSW, Sydney FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BRIDGE, Gary 1961-06-23 Balmain, Sydney FE-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   1 - - 4 List
BRIDGER, C - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIDGEWATER, Dave - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIDGMAN, J - University - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIEN, C - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIEN, Dally - Balmain W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BRIEN, Jerry - Western Suburbs, St George FE-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
BRIERLEY, John 1911-09-21 St George 2R-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BRIGGINSHAW, Ali 1989-12-01 QLD (W) HB-1, FE-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BRIGGINSHAW, Larry 1959-08-05 Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIGGS, Barry - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIGGS, Tom - Western Suburbs, St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIGHT, Ernie - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIGHTEN, Fred - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIGHTON, Harry - Glebe, South Sydney 2R-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BRIGHTWELL, Ron - South Sydney FB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BRIGHTWELL, Tony - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRINGOLF, John - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRINKLEY, Col - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRISCOE, Percy - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRISTOW, Adam 1973-06-24 Illawarra, Western Suburbs B-1 - 1 1   - - 1   - - - - List
BRITT, Darren 1969-10-09 Canterbury, Western Suburbs FR-6 6 - 6   1 5 -   - - - - List
BRITT, Gary 1962-03-21 Canberra B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BRITTEN, Jonathan 1971-05-21 Illawarra W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BROACH, Les - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROAD, Bob 1950-05-03 Penrith, South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROAD, Keith - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROADHURST, Mark - Manly, Illawarra FR-3 3 - 3   - 3 -   - - - - List
BROCKWELL, Simon 1956-12-27 North Sydney C-40, B-5, 2R-3, L-1 44 5 49   27 21 1   19 - - 65 List
BRODERICK, Pat - Penrith FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BRODRICK, Ron - Western Suburbs C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
BROGAN, Bill 1900-04-28 Western Suburbs FR-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   2 - - 6 List
BROGAN, Frank 1903-12-14 South Sydney HB-1, FE-1 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BROGAN, Ken 1927-02-07 South Sydney HB-2, C-1 3 - 3   2 1 -   - 1 - 2 List
BROGAN, Neville - North Sydney, South West NSW, Monaro C-4 4 - 4   1 3 -   - 2 - 4 List
BROGAN, Norm - Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROGAN, Terry - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROHMAN, Darryl 1956-06-22 Penrith, Canterbury FR-5, B-1 5 1 6   2 4 -   1 - - 4 List
BROKENSHIRE, Mark 1961-02-28 Manly, Canterbury FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BROLLY, Dave - Glebe C-2, FB-2 4 - 4   4 - -   1 - - 3 List
BROLLY, J - Newtown FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BROOKER, Justin 1977-08-08 Sydney, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROOKS, D - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROOKS, David 1962-05-24 Balmain 2R-6, B-1 6 1 7   6 1 -   1 6 - 16 List
BROOKS, Edward 1890-06-03 Newtown, Western Suburbs FR-4, 2R-2 6 - 6   3 2 1   1 - - 3 List
BROOKS, J - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROOMHAM, Albert 1885-07-15 North Sydney W-26, C-2, FB-1 29 - 29   17 11 1   19 - - 57 List
BROOMHAM, Ernest 1887-07-05 North Sydney FB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BROPHY, Jim - Western Suburbs, Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROPHY, P - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROTHERS, Richard - AIF W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 2 - 4 List
BROTHERS, W - North Sydney B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BROUGHTON, F - Northern NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROUGHTON, Paul 1931-03-31 St George, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROUGHTON, Steve 1957-03-08 Western Suburbs, Parramatta W-3, B-1 3 1 4   1 3 -   2 - - 8 List
BROUWER, Derek - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BROWN, A - Annandale - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Adam 1977-01-27 Manly HB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - 5 - 10 List
BROWN, Arch - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - 6 - 12  
BROWN, Arthur - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Bill - Western Suburbs, Sydney C-2, FE-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BROWN, Brian - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Bruce - Western Suburbs W-5 5 - 5   4 1 -   2 - - 6 List
BROWN, C - - - -   - - -   2 - - 6  
BROWN, Charlie - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Col 1938-10-31 Canterbury L-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BROWN, Daniel 1976-11-09 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Darren 1969-04-29 Penrith, South Sydney, Canterbury, Western Suburbs L-1, 2R-1, B-1 2 1 3   2 1 -   1 - - 4 List
BROWN, Dave 1913-04-04 Sydney C-4 4 - 4   4 - -   2 8 - 22 List
BROWN, Dave 1957-12-05 Manly, Sydney FR-3 3 - 3   3 - -   - - - - List
BROWN, Dave 1940-07-13 St George W-1, C-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BROWN, David 1886-05-13 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Dick - Sydney HK-3 3 - 3   2 - 1   - - - - List
BROWN, Fred - Manly, Newcastle (AU) FR-6 6 - 6   3 2 1   2 - - 6 List
BROWN, Fred - St George, Balmain C-2, W-1 3 - 3   2 1 -   - 1 - 2 List
BROWN, George - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, George - Newtown W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 1 - 5 List
BROWN, George - University, St George, Newcastle (AU) HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BROWN, Glen - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Greg 1962-04-24 Newtown, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Harry 1911-03-30 Canterbury HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BROWN, Henry - Newtown W-2, C-2 4 - 4   3 - 1   1 - - 3 List
BROWN, Jack - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Jack - North Sydney, Newtown 2R-23, FR-2 25 - 25   13 12 -   4 - - 12 List
BROWN, John - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Johnny - South Sydney, Balmain L-1, FR-1, 2R-1, C-1 4 - 4   2 2 -   1 - - 3 List
BROWN, Karina 1989-03-09 QLD (W) W-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   2 - - 8 List
BROWN, Kel - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Kevin - St George FR-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BROWN, Kevin - Canterbury 2R-5 5 - 5   1 4 -   - - - - List
BROWN, L - Glebe - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Les - South Sydney L-2, C-1 3 - 3   2 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BROWN, Max 1946-12-23 Manly, Canterbury W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   3 3 - 15 List
BROWN, Michael 1970-08-12 Balmain HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BROWN, Nathan 1973-07-31 St George, St George Illawarra HK-4, B-1 4 1 5   1 4 -   - - - - List
BROWN, Os - South Sydney FB-1, W-1 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BROWN, Peter - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, R - Annandale W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BROWN, Ray 1957-04-12 Manly, Western Suburbs HK-2, 2R-1, B-1 3 1 4   2 2 -   - - - - List
BROWN, Riley 1984-10-15 Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Ron 1938-03-09 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Ron - Newtown C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BROWN, Scott 1971-05-07 North Queensland, Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Stan - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, T - Northern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Tom - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Tony 1936-02-20 Newtown, Penrith FE-3 3 - 3   3 - -   3 - - 9 List
BROWN, Trent 1975-11-04 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Wally - Canterbury W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BROWN, William - Western Suburbs, Balmain HK-1, FR-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BROWNE, Damian 1975-02-21 South Sydney, Manly 2R-1, B-1 1 1 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BROWNE, Hal - Balmain - - -   - - -   3 - - 9  
BROWNE, Robert - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWNE, Stan 1962-05-17 South Sydney, Illawarra W-2, C-1, B-1 3 1 4   2 2 -   - - - - List
BROWNING, Russell - Gold Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWNLEE, Thomas - Annandale FR-2, L-1 3 - 3   2 1 -   2 - - 6 List
BRUCE, C - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRUCE, Tom - Sydney W-1, C-1 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BRUMELL, F - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRUNKER, Adrian 1970-09-23 Gold Coast, St George, Newcastle C-2, B-2, W-1 3 2 5   - 5 -   - - - - List
BRYAN, Des - South Sydney, Balmain HB-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BRYANT, A - Annandale C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BRYANT, Barry 1945-05-23 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BRYANT, Clive - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRYANT, Harry - Cronulla, South Sydney FR-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BRYANT, J - University - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRYANT, Mark 1981-04-10 Canberra, Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRYANT, Mick - Manly - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BRYANT, Ralph - Parramatta C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BRYANT, Sam - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUBB, Adrian - Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUCHAN, Bruce - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUCHAN, Tony - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUCHANAN, Brad - St George HK-2, 2R-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BUCHANAN, Frank - Sydney, Illawarra Firsts W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
BUCHANAN, Gordon - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUCHANAN, Paul - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUCKLAND, H - University - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUCKLE, Alexander - North Sydney W-2, HB-1, C-1 4 - 4   3 1 -   - - - - List
BUCKLEY, Dawson 1917-03-24 Balmain, Metropolis Seconds FR-5, B-1 5 1 6   3 1 2   1 - - 3 List
BUCKLEY, E - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUCKLEY, Frank - University FB-4 4 - 4   - 4 -   - - - - List
BUCKLEY, Grahame 1957-06-04 St George, Illawarra L-4 4 - 4   2 2 -   1 - - 3 List
BUCKLEY, J - Far North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUCKLEY, R - Far West NSW FB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - 4 - 8 List
BUCKLEY, Wayne - Western Suburbs W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BUCKLEY, William 1906-08-08 Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUCKNALL, John - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUCKPITT, Tony - Parramatta, Penrith - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BUDDEN, Jason - North Sydney B-2 - 2 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BUDERUS, Danny 1978-02-06 Newcastle HK-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 4 List
BUESNELL, F - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUETTNER, Michael 1973-10-30 North Sydney, Parramatta, Wests Tigers C-25, FE-20, B-1 45 1 46   29 15 2   30 2 - 124 List
BUFFETT, Ron - North Sydney W-6, C-1 7 - 7   1 6 -   - 2 - 4 List
BUGDEN, Bobby 1936-02-25 St George, Parramatta HB-4 4 - 4   4 - -   5 - - 15 List
BUGDEN, Geoff 1960-09-06 Parramatta, Newtown FR-7 7 - 7   5 2 -   - - - - List
BUGDEN, Ian - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUGDEN, Mark 1961-12-08 Newtown, Canterbury, Parramatta B-1, HK-1 1 1 2   - 2 -   2 - - 8 List
BUGDEN, Paddy 1918-12-18 Newtown, Western Suburbs FE-1, HB-1 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BUIST, W - Annandale W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 1 - 2 List
BUKO, David 1972-03-19 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUKOWSKI, Gary 1966-02-07 Western Suburbs B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BULGARELLI, Jason 1976-05-20 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BULGER, Fred - North Sydney FB-10 10 - 10   4 6 -   - - - - List
BULGIN, Vic 1927-11-08 Sydney, Canterbury FB-3 3 - 3   - 3 -   - 1 1 4 List
BULL, Cecil - Coalfields - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BULL, F - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BULL, Les 1901-01-18 Newtown 2R-4, FR-3, HK-2, B-1 9 1 10   5 5 -   1 - - 3 List
BULL, Martin - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BULL, Roy 1929-06-12 Manly FR-11 11 - 11   8 3 -   3 - - 9 List
BULLOCK, A - North Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BULLOCK, Ross - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BULLUSS, John - Parramatta W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BULMER, Andrew - North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BULTITUDE, Geoff - South Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BUNTING, E - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURDEN, Anthony - Glebe - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURDEN, Tom - Parramatta FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BURDETT, Edward - Newtown, Annandale FR-3, L-1, B-1, 2R-1 5 1 6   3 2 1   - - - - List
BURDON, Alex 1879-03-31 Glebe - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURDON, Ted - Canterbury W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BURDUS, Albert 1885-01-21 Western Suburbs 2R-1, FR-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   1 - - 3 List
BURFORD, Bernie - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURG, R - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURGE, Alby 1889-06-04 South Sydney, Glebe, North Sydney 2R-7, FR-1 8 - 8   5 3 -   1 8 - 19 List
BURGE, Don - North Sydney, Sydney HB-7, FE-2 9 - 9   7 2 -   3 - - 9 List
BURGE, Frank 1894-08-14 Glebe, St George L-6, FR-1 7 - 7   5 2 -   7 4 - 29 List
BURGE, Fred - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURGE, Laidley - Glebe 2R-4, FR-1 5 - 5   3 2 -   - 1 - 2 List
BURGE, Peter 1884-02-14 South Sydney, Glebe L-1, FR-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BURGESS, Bruce - North Sydney B-3 - 3 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BURGESS, Bruce - St George W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BURGESS, Glenn 1963-11-17 St George, Gold Coast FB-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BURGESS, Robert - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURGMANN, Maurie - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURGMANN, Max - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURGMANN, Peter 1960-11-25 Penrith, Western Suburbs B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BURKE, ? - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURKE, Alan - South Sydney, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURKE, Bernie - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURKE, Bob - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURKE, Brad 1963-08-06 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURKE, Denis - North Sydney C-5 5 - 5   3 2 -   - - - - List
BURKE, Dick - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURKE, Frank - Sydney 2R-1, L-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BURKE, John 1948-01-10 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURKE, Kerry - Parramatta, South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURKE, Laurie - South West NSW C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BURKE, Matt 1964-09-15 Manly, Sydney, Balmain C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BURKE, Mike - Parramatta W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BURKE, P - University - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURKE, Peter 1933-11-26 Manly HB-6 6 - 6   3 3 -   2 - - 6 List
BURKE, Ray - Parramatta W-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BURKE, Ritchie 1926-12-12 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURLAND, John - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNELL, A - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNELL, K - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNES, David 1965-08-22 Penrith, Cronulla, Canterbury B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BURNETT, Bill - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNETT, Dave 1950-09-08 North Sydney C-6, FB-1 7 - 7   2 5 -   - 2 - 4 List
BURNHAM, Jason 1972-01-13 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNICLE, E - Balmain, Western Suburbs FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BURNICLE, P - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNITT, Jon - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNS, Alan 1961-03-26 North Sydney, Western Suburbs L-39, 2R-2, C-2, FE-1, B-1 44 1 45   26 18 1   16 - - 56 List
BURNS, Darren 1974-05-17 South Sydney, Western Suburbs, Sydney L-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BURNS, David - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNS, Eddie 1916-01-16 Canterbury, Metropolis Seconds FR-10, 2R-2, L-1 13 - 13   10 3 -   1 3 - 9 List
BURNS, G - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNS, Gary - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNS, John - South Sydney, Canterbury - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BURNS, P - Western Division, South West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNS, P - Balmain, Newtown, Western Suburbs C-3, W-2 5 - 5   3 1 1   3 - - 9 List
BURNS, Stephen - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNS, Tommy - St George, Sydney HB-4, FE-1 5 - 5   - 5 -   - - - - List
BURNS, Travis 1984-07-06 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURRIDGE, Frank - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURT, Luke 1981-06-06 Parramatta B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BURTON, K - Balmain C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
BURTON, P - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURTON, R - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURTON, S - Glebe - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURWELL, Alan - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUSCH, Joe 1907-06-04 Sydney, Balmain HB-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
BUSCH, Paul - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUSH, H - Illawarra Firsts - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUSHELL, Les - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUSSIAN, Russell 1973-06-26 Gold Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTCHER, Blake 1969-05-27 South Sydney B-3 - 3 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
BUTCHER, E - Far North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTCHER, Jeff - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTLER, ? - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTLER, Arthur 1882-06-08 South Sydney, Annandale HB-7, FE-1 8 - 8   5 3 -   2 - - 6 List
BUTLER, Billy - North West NSW, Northern NSW HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BUTLER, Harry 1887-04-23 South Sydney FR-2, HK-2, 2R-1 5 - 5   4 1 -   - - - - List
BUTLER, J - North Sydney FE-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BUTLER, Neville 1917-08-06 North Sydney FB-6 6 - 6   4 1 1   - 7 - 14 List
BUTLER, P - Northern NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTLER, Russ - South Sydney, Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTLER, Steve - St George W-1, B-1 1 1 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BUTLER, Ted - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTLER, Terry 1958-04-22 North Sydney B-1, W-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BUTLER, Thomas - South Sydney L-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BUTLIN, R - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTTELL, S - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTTENSHAW, Roger - Western Suburbs FE-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   2 - - 6 List
BUTTERFIELD, John 1932-01-18 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTTERFIELD, Tony 1966-02-04 Newcastle, Penrith FR-6, 2R-2, B-1 8 1 9   5 4 -   2 - - 8 List
BUTTIGIEG, John 1977-01-09 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTTITA, Joe - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRNE, B - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRNE, Con - North Sydney 2R-2, FR-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   - 4 - 8 List
BYRNE, Connell - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRNE, Dean 1981-10-21 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRNE, Hugh 1904-04-28 Sydney, South Sydney W-4, C-2 6 - 6   3 3 -   3 - - 9 List
BYRNE, Jack - North Sydney, Manly 2R-9 9 - 9   4 5 -   - - - - List
BYRNE, Kevin - Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BYRNE, Mick 1950-04-25 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRNE, Pat - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRNE, Peter - Newtown, Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRNE, Ray - South Sydney L-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BYRNE, Ross - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRNE, Todd 1978-07-16 Warriors, Sydney C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BYRNE, Tom - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRNE, Vince - University HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BYRNES, Danny - Sydney, South Sydney W-2 2 - 2   - 1 1   1 - - 3 List
BYRNES, George - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRON, Gerry - Newtown, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRON, Michael - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRON, Thomas - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CADMAN, E - Newtown HB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CADMAN, L - Newtown, Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAFFREY, John - South Sydney, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAHILL, Charles 1916-01-28 Newtown L-3 3 - 3   2 - 1   - - - - List
CAHILL, E - University - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAIN, Eric - Western Suburbs, South Sydney W-2 2 - 2   2 - -   1 - - 3 List
CAINE, Joel 1978-09-18 St George, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAINES, Harry - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAIRNS, Aden - Sydney W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
CAIRNS, Athol - North Sydney W-6, L-2 8 - 8   1 7 -   4 - - 12 List
CAIRNS, J - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAIRNS, Shane - South Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CALDER, Phil - Illawarra B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CALDER, Steve 1952-06-16 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CALDWELL, J - University - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CALDWELL, Max - Western Suburbs FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CALE, Ross 1954-10-10 Penrith FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CALLAGHAN, A - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CALLAGHAN, J - University - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CALLAGHAN, J - North Sydney B-1, FB-1 1 1 2   2 - -   - 9 - 18 List
CALLAGHAN, Stan 1916-12-25 Sydney W-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
CALLAN, A - University HB-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
CALLANAN, M - Glebe W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CALLAWAY, Dean 1970-12-10 Illawarra HK-4 4 - 4   1 2 1   1 - - 4 List
CALLINAN, Bill - Western Suburbs, Coalfields W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
CALLINAN, Matthew 1964-04-27 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMBRIDGE, Greg - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMDEN, Bob - North Sydney - - -   - - -   1 - 2 7  
CAMERON, ? - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMERON, Alan - Parramatta, Newtown FR-3, 2R-1 4 - 4   1 3 -   - - - - List
CAMERON, B - South West NSW HK-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
CAMERON, Bill - Sydney, South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMERON, Doug - Sydney, Riverina HB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CAMERON, G - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMERON, Gary 1955-02-19 Cronulla FE-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
CAMERON, Harry 1947-08-02 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMERON, Harry - Western Suburbs HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CAMERON, Rob - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMERON, Tom - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMERON, Walter - South Sydney L-1, 2R-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   1 - - 3 List
CAMPBELL, C - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, Colin - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, Dane 1984-10-15 Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, Hugh - University L-1, 2R-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
CAMPBELL, J - North Sydney HK-7, FR-1, 2R-1 9 - 9   1 8 -   - - - - List
CAMPBELL, Jim - Sydney, South Sydney 2R-1, L-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
CAMPBELL, John - Balmain, Manly L-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   1 - - 3 List
CAMPBELL, John - Sydney, North Sydney C-1, HK-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
CAMPBELL, K - Northern Districts C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CAMPBELL, Keith 1951-02-21 Parramatta - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
CAMPBELL, Laurie - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, Logan 1971-05-23 Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, Mackie - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, Michael - Balmain B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CAMPBELL, Owen 1918-01-18 St George, Sydney W-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
CAMPBELL, Preston 1977-06-07 Gold Coast, Cronulla, Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, R - University - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, R - Western Suburbs 2R-2, FR-1 3 - 3   1 1 1   - - - - List
CAMPBELL, Robert 1971-04-25 Gold Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, Sandy 1966-11-11 Sydney, Canterbury, South Sydney W-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
CAMPBELL, Sid - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, Stan - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, Troy 1972-07-31 Parramatta, Gold Coast B-2, 2R-1 1 2 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
CAMPESE, Terry 1984-08-04 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPION, Kevin 1971-09-18 Gold Coast, St George, Brisbane, North Queensland B-3, L-1, 2R-1 2 3 5   1 4 -   - - - - List
CAMROUX, Peter - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CANE, Bill - North Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 4 - 11 List
CANN, Alan 1971-05-12 Brisbane, Adelaide 2R-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
CANN, Billy 1882-10-11 South Sydney L-1, FR-1 2 - 2   2 - -   1 - - 3 List
CANNINGS, Aaron 1981-10-26 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CANNON, Ern - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CANNON, Glenn - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CANNON, Mark 1961-03-25 North Sydney, St George L-8, B-7, FE-6, FB-4, C-1 19 7 26   15 10 1   7 - 6 34 List
CANT, Charlie - Western Suburbs, Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAPELIN, E - Far North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAPELIN, Glen - Balmain W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CAPLES, Harry 1898-02-04 Sydney FE-3 3 - 3   2 - 1   - - - - List
CAPLICE, Jack - Balmain, Newtown HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
CAPOVILLA, Darren 1973-06-21 Western Suburbs, Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAPPER, Phillip - Penrith - - -   - - -   - 1 - 2  
CARBERRY, Greg 1966-02-12 Illawarra, Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARBERRY, Michael 1961-05-13 South Sydney, Illawarra 2R-6, L-1 7 - 7   4 3 -   1 - - 4 List
CARDILINI, Ray - North Sydney W-10 10 - 10   7 3 -   10 - - 30 List
CARDY, Alan 1945-09-12 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARDY, Alf - Western Suburbs W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
CAREY, Phil 1960-08-28 Manly, Canberra W-3, B-2 3 2 5   2 3 -   2 - - 8 List
CAREY, Phillip - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAREY, Tom - St George, Canterbury, University HB-4, FE-2 6 - 6   1 5 -   3 2 - 13 List
CARIE, H - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARIGE, Andrew 1976-02-06 Parramatta, St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARIGE, Paul 1973-08-05 Illawarra, Parramatta W-1, FB-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
CARIGE, Ron - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARLAW, Dane 1980-02-21 Brisbane - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARLAW, John 1975-02-06 Melbourne, Balmain, St George Illawarra W-1, C-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   1 - - 4 List
CARLSON, Brian 1933-02-12 North Sydney, Newcastle (AU), Southern Division, Coalfields FB-17, W-10, C-3 30 - 30   18 12 -   17 94 - 239 List
CARMICHAEL, Kerry - South Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARMICHAEL, Kevin 1970-12-30 South Queensland B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CARMONT, George 1978-06-30 Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARNE, Willie 1969-01-23 Brisbane W-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   2 - - 8 List
CARNEGIE, Bob - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARNELL, Artie - North Sydney FB-4 4 - 4   3 1 -   - - - - List
CARNEY, Dean 1961-11-26 Cronulla, Illawarra, Newcastle W-2, C-2 4 - 4   1 3 -   4 3 - 22 List
CARNEY, Eric - North Coast, North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARNEY, Todd 1986-06-02 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARNEY, Warren 1978-04-08 St George Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAROLAN, J - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARPENTER, Bill - Western Suburbs 2R-3, L-1 4 - 4   2 1 1   - - - - List
CARPENTER, Jason 1973-07-11 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARR, Geoff - St George B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   2 - - 6 List
CARR, J - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARR, Nathan - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARR, Paul 1967-05-13 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARR, S - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARR, Vince - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARRICK, James 1973-06-11 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARRIG, Mick - Western Suburbs FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CARRIGE, Ron - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARRINGTON, Craig 1975-04-13 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARROLL, B - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARROLL, Bernard 1970-03-26 Balmain B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CARROLL, C - North Sydney HB-1, FE-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   1 - - 3 List
CARROLL, Keith - North Sydney, South Sydney HB-15, FE-2 17 - 17   6 10 1   6 14 - 46 List
CARROLL, Les - North Sydney FB-27, FE-10 37 - 37   15 19 3   6 75 - 168 List
CARROLL, Mark 1967-02-26 Manly, South Sydney, Penrith FR-6 6 - 6   4 2 -   1 - - 4 List
CARROLL, Pat - North Sydney, South Sydney L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CARROLL, Paul 1929-03-29 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARROLL, Peter 1932-03-07 St George FE-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
CARROLL, R - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARROLL, Roy - North Sydney HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CARROLL, Tonie 1976-02-17 Brisbane C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 4 List
CARRUTHERS, George - Glebe - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARSON, Bill - Western Suburbs 2R-4 4 - 4   1 3 -   - - - - List
CARSON, Ross - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARSTAIRS, George 1900-03-25 St George C-4, FE-1 5 - 5   - 5 -   1 3 - 9 List
CARTER, A - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARTER, Dennis - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARTER, Mark 1968-11-07 Warriors - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARTER, Matt - Parramatta, Balmain, Western Suburbs C-1, B-1 1 1 2   2 - -   - - - - List
CARTER, Max - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARTER, Scott - Newcastle HK-1, B-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
CARTER, Steve 1970-07-22 Penrith FE-3, HB-2 5 - 5   2 3 -   - - - - List
CARTER, Vic - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARTNER, Bruce - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARTWRIGHT, Cliff - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARTWRIGHT, David 1960-03-20 Penrith 2R-1, C-1, B-1 2 1 3   2 1 -   1 - - 3 List
CARTWRIGHT, John 1965-08-09 Penrith 2R-5 5 - 5   3 2 -   1 - - 4 List
CARTWRIGHT, Michael - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARTWRIGHT, Phil - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARUANA, Chris 1971-03-18 North Sydney, South Sydney C-32, B-15, HK-3, L-1 36 15 51   35 13 3   15 - - 60 List
CARVER, G - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CASE, Jeff - Western Suburbs W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
CASE, R - South West NSW HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CASEY, A - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CASEY, Col 1949-03-10 Newtown FR-3, 2R-1 4 - 4   1 3 -   3 - - 9 List
CASEY, Garen 1974-06-25 Penrith, Parramatta C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 4 List
CASEY, George - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CASEY, Joe - North Sydney FR-14 14 - 14   8 5 1   2 - - 6 List
CASEY, Mick - North Sydney HB-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   1 - - 3 List
CASEY, Stephen 1960-08-21 St George, North Sydney C-11, FB-6, W-2, B-1 19 1 20   12 8 -   5 2 2 26 List
CASHMERE, Ray 1980-01-12 Western Suburbs, Wests Tigers - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CASSELL, Troy 1970-11-10 Canterbury, Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CASSILLES, Peter 1952-02-20 Canterbury 2R-2, L-2 4 - 4   3 - 1   1 - - 3 List
CASTLES, Gary - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CASTRO, Anthony 1970-06-02 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CATANACH, Gavin 1970-06-20 Parramatta, Balmain B-1, FR-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
CATIC, Ned 1978-08-02 Penrith, Sydney B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CATRIOS, Vic 1903-08-24 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CATT, Albert - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CATT, William 1883-03-26 Newtown L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CAUGERO, J - South West NSW FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CAVANAGH, Noel - North Sydney - - -   - - -   4 28 - 68  
CAVANAGH, W - North Sydney C-3, FE-2 5 - 5   1 2 2   1 - - 3 List
CAVANOUGH, Harry - Newtown, South Sydney FR-2, L-2, 2R-1 5 - 5   2 3 -   2 - - 6 List
CAVILL, Martyn - Illawarra 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CAVUILATI, Orisi - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAWLEY, C - Far North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAYLESS, Jason 1980-01-15 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAYLESS, Nathan 1978-03-28 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CELARC, Gerald 1960-04-27 Western Suburbs, Canterbury W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CHADWICK, Ray - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHALK, Marshall 1981-03-13 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHALKER, Alan - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHALLIS, George - Annandale, Sydney, Balmain FB-5, W-1 6 - 6   3 3 -   2 - - 6 List
CHALLIS, Wayne 1963-03-07 Sydney W-2 2 - 2   2 - -   2 - - 8 List
CHALMERS, Tony 1964-12-09 Balmain, Parramatta W-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
CHAMBERLIN, Dave 1955-05-10 Cronulla W-3, C-2 5 - 5   4 1 -   5 - - 15 List
CHAMBERS, Ern - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHAMBERS, Geoff - Sydney - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
CHAMOUN, Sami 1975-04-29 Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHAMPION, Beau 1986-12-23 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHAMPION, Jim 1913-06-27 Canterbury C-2 2 - 2   2 - -   2 - - 6 List
CHAN, Alex 1974-12-22 Melbourne - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHAPLIN, Fred 1909-07-08 Canterbury, South Sydney FR-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
CHAPMAN, C - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHAPMAN, Damien 1974-03-06 Western Reds, St George B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CHAPMAN, Darrel 1937-09-11 South Sydney FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CHAPMAN, David 1973-02-19 Gold Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHAPMAN, David 1973-02-19 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHAPMAN, Jim - South Sydney HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CHAPMAN, John - Parramatta, St George W-6 6 - 6   4 2 -   2 6 - 18 List
CHAPMAN, John - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHAPMAN, Max - Newcastle B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CHAPMAN, Peter - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHAPMAN, Rod - Sydney FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CHAPPELL, Simon - Manly B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CHAPPLE, Doug - Coalfields, Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHAPPLE, John - Manly, Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHARLES, Jack - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHARLTON, Gary - Gold Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHARLTON, Ken 1923-07-15 Canterbury FR-5, L-1, 2R-1 7 - 7   2 5 -   - - - - List
CHARLTON, Nev - Canterbury, Western Suburbs, Sydney FR-3, L-3, 2R-2 8 - 8   2 6 -   1 - - 3 List
CHARLTON, Phil 1951-11-17 Canterbury, Newtown FR-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
CHARLTON, Tony - Parramatta FR-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
CHASE, F - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHATFIELD, Warren 1944-10-09 North Sydney, Sydney - - -   - - -   2 - - 6  
CHATHAM, Eric - Sydney HB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CHEADLE, Frank 1885-11-07 Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHEESEMAN, Col - South Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CHENEY, Mal 1950-02-26 Parramatta 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
CHERRY, Cam - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHESHAM, Phil - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHESHEN, C - South Coast W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CHEVALL, Herbert 1888-03-31 Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHEVALL, J - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHEVELL, F - Newtown 2R-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
CHIGNELL, Charlie - Canterbury FE-2, HB-1 3 - 3   2 1 -   1 - - 3 List
CHILDS, Edward - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHILVERS, Tom 1919-02-03 Sydney, St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHIN, Jack - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHIN, M - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHIPPERFIELD, ? - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHISHOLM, Rick 1959-03-01 Newtown, Manly HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CHISHOLM, Wayne 1964-05-01 South Sydney, North Sydney, Manly 2R-4, B-1 4 1 5   1 3 1   1 - - 4 List
CHITTICK, H - South Coast, Illawarra Firsts FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CHRISTENSEN, F - Newtown FE-1, C-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
CHRISTENSEN, Greg - South Sydney, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHRISTENSEN, Mark 1982-04-19 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHRISTENSEN, Shane 1970-03-20 North Queensland, Newcastle HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CHRISTENSEN, Syd 1910-05-31 Glebe, Balmain FE-1, C-1 2 - 2   - 1 1   1 5 - 13 List
CHRISTIE, N - Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CHRISTIE, W - Glebe 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CHRISTOPHER, Ray - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHURCH, Ernie - Balmain, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHURCHILL, Clive 1927-01-21 South Sydney FB-5 5 - 5   2 3 -   - 2 - 4 List
CIBULKA, Vince 1970-03-05 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CIRALDO, Cameron 1984-10-30 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CIVONICEVA, Petero 1976-04-21 Brisbane B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CLAMBACK, George - Newtown, Sydney L-5, B-1, FR-1, 2R-1 7 1 8   3 2 3   2 - - 6 List
CLANCY, Gerry - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLANCY, J - Far West NSW L-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
CLANCY, Jerry - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLANCY, L - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLAPHAM, Bob - St George - - -   - - -   2 - - 6  
CLARE, Bill - Manly - - -   - - -   3 - - 9  
CLARE, Jack - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARE, Les - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLAREMONT, G - North Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CLARK, Brett 1961-11-01 Western Suburbs, St George HB-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
CLARK, Bruce 1958-11-13 Western Suburbs FR-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
CLARK, Dave - Gold Coast HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CLARK, Dean 1968-01-06 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARK, Des 1972-03-04 Gold Coast, North Sydney, Balmain 2R-2, B-2 2 2 4   1 3 -   1 - - 4 List
CLARK, Geoff 1965-06-21 North Sydney FE-3, B-2, C-2, W-1 6 2 8   4 4 -   2 9 - 26 List
CLARK, Jack - Newtown, St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARK, Jon - Western Suburbs, Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARK, Keith - Sydney, Newcastle (AU) FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CLARK, Nelson - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARK, Zane - Warriors - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, Abe 1894-12-12 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, Alister 1917-05-04 Canterbury, St George 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CLARKE, Arthur - North Sydney W-2, C-1 3 - 3   2 - 1   2 - - 6 List
CLARKE, B - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, Craig 1961-01-02 Western Suburbs, Balmain 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CLARKE, D - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, Garry - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, Greg 1973-05-31 South Sydney, Illawarra W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CLARKE, Harry - Western Suburbs FB-4 4 - 4   - 4 -   - - - - List
CLARKE, John - Sydney HK-3, FR-2 5 - 5   4 1 -   - - - - List
CLARKE, Jon - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, K - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, Kevin - Newtown, Sydney W-1, 2R-1, FR-1 3 - 3   - 3 -   - - - - List
CLARKE, Leo 1978-04-03 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, N - Northern Division 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CLARKE, Paul 1964-01-25 Parramatta, Balmain, Penrith FR-4, B-1 4 1 5   3 2 -   - - - - List
CLARKE, Peter 1974-05-02 Sydney, Adelaide, South Sydney, Manly C-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   1 - - 4 List
CLARKE, Phil 1971-05-16 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, Richard 1962-02-03 Newcastle, St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, Troy 1967-04-19 Canterbury, Newcastle C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 1 - 2 List
CLAY, Brian 1934-04-18 Newtown, St George, Riverina FE-3, C-2, L-1 6 - 6   5 1 -   2 - - 6 List
CLAY, M - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLAYTON, J - North Sydney FE-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
CLAYTON, N - North West NSW FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CLAYTON, Trent 1981-05-24 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLEAL, Kane 1984-04-05 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLEAL, Les - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLEAL, Noel 1957-10-16 Sydney, Manly C-4, 2R-4, B-1 8 1 9   6 2 1   4 - - 15 List
CLEARY, B - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLEARY, Galvin - Newtown 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CLEARY, Ivan 1971-03-01 North Sydney, Sydney, Manly C-16, FB-4, B-1 20 1 21   13 8 -   7 15 - 58 List
CLEARY, J - Glebe - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLEARY, K - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLEARY, Michael 1940-04-30 South Sydney, Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   3 - - 9 List
CLEARY, Vince - Western Suburbs, Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLEGG, Frank - Western Suburbs, South Sydney, Balmain, North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLEMENTS, Brett 1973-03-28 Newcastle, Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLEMENTS, Greg 1963-09-29 Penrith B-3, FE-2, HB-1 3 3 6   2 4 -   1 - - 4 List
CLIFFORD, A - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLIFFORD, B - North Sydney 2R-3, L-2, FR-1 6 - 6   2 4 -   1 - - 3 List
CLIFFORD, Gordon 1928-04-04 Newtown, Sydney FB-6 6 - 6   3 3 -   1 26 - 55 List
CLIFFORD, Ron - Balmain HB-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - 4 - 8 List
CLIFFORD, Wayne 1975-05-24 Illawarra W-1 1 - 1   - - 1   1 - - 4 List
CLIFT, Malcolm 1934-10-31 Canterbury W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CLIFTON, B - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLIFTON, J - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLINCH, Gavin 1974-09-13 St George, Cronulla, Penrith HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 4 List
CLINCH, Tom - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLINGAN, Ern - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLINTON, Joel 1981-12-08 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLINTON, Mark 1963-05-27 Parramatta FR-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
CLOSE, Chris 1959-02-05 Manly, Gold Coast C-3, 2R-1, B-1, FR-1 5 1 6   2 4 -   1 - - 4 List
CLOTHIER, Ron - Balmain, Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLOUGH, Alex - Annandale - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLOUGH, Reg - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLOUGHESSY, Bill - Western Suburbs, Balmain FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CLOUTIER, Roy - University - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLUES, Arthur 1924-05-02 Western Suburbs, Metropolis L-4, 2R-1 5 - 5   4 1 -   - - - - List
CLUNAS, Gordon - Canterbury L-1, FB-1 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
CLUTTERBUCK, R - Northern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLUTTON, Os - Annandale, North Sydney W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CLYDE, Bradley 1970-01-27 Canberra, Canterbury L-6, FR-1 7 - 7   4 3 -   1 - - 4 List
COATES, L - Far West NSW FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COBURN, Geoff 1958-11-27 Newtown, Parramatta FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COCHRANE, Evan 1972-12-13 Newcastle, Balmain, Western Suburbs, South Sydney B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   1 - - 4 List
COCHRANE, Mal 1961-04-03 Manly HK-4 4 - 4   2 2 -   1 9 - 22 List
COCHRANE, W - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COCKBURN, Robert - Newtown C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COCKBURN, William - Newtown, Glebe C-2, W-1 3 - 3   1 - 2   - - - - List
COCKING, Tom 1937-07-22 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COCKS, Kevin - Parramatta, Western Suburbs 2R-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - 1 - 2 List
CODY, Jim 1943-06-28 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
CODY, Leslie - Sydney HB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CODY, R - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CODY, W - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COFFEY, Dennis - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COGGER, John 1963-04-26 Western Suburbs B-2 - 2 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
COGGER, Trevor 1961-01-30 Western Suburbs HB-3, FE-2, FB-1, B-1 6 1 7   1 6 -   2 - - 8 List
COHEN, J - North West NSW, Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COHEN, Mark - Newtown, Parramatta, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COIR, L - South West NSW 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COLBRAIN, E - Glebe W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COLE, Bill - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLE, Jack - North Sydney C-3, W-1, HB-1 5 - 5   3 2 -   - - - - List
COLE, Keith 1966-04-23 Illawarra, South Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COLE, Max 1951-09-17 Canterbury, St George W-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
COLELLA, Anthony 1975-07-12 Manly B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   1 - - 4 List
COLEMAN, A - Northern NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLEMAN, Craig 1963-01-31 Gold Coast, South Sydney, Western Suburbs HB-9, B-1, FE-1 10 1 11   4 6 1   - - - - List
COLEMAN, Doug - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLEMAN, Glenn 1965-12-21 Cronulla W-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
COLEMAN, Greg - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLEMAN, Harry - Newtown C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
COLEMAN, Jack - Canterbury HK-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COLEMAN, John - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLEMAN, Keith - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLEMAN, Tom - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLES, Darren - Cronulla HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COLES, Ken - Parramatta W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
COLGAN, Jack - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLHURST, L - Illawarra Firsts - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLL, Jack - Sydney FE-1 1 - 1   1 - -   2 - - 6 List
COLL, Peter - Annandale, Glebe 2R-2, L-1, FR-1 4 - 4   - 4 -   - - - - List
COLLESS, Dave - Balmain, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLIE, Noel - Canterbury W-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
COLLIEN, Kerry - North Sydney, Sydney - - -   - - -   3 - - 9  
COLLIER, Billy 1921-06-27 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLIER, Charlie - South Sydney, Western Suburbs W-1, C-1, FE-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
COLLIER, Don - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS JNR, Frank - North Sydney - - -   - - -   5 - - 15  
COLLINS, Albert - Manly, North Sydney C-1, FE-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - 1 - 2 List
COLLINS, Bill 1927-06-17 South Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COLLINS, Erroll - Far West NSW, South Sydney B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COLLINS, Frank - North Sydney W-12 12 - 12   5 6 1   6 9 - 36 List
COLLINS, Gary - Manly, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Herb 1888-01-21 Sydney FE-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COLLINS, Jim - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Jim - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Jim 1923-06-27 Canterbury, Metropolis Seconds HB-3, FE-2 5 - 5   2 3 -   - - - - List
COLLINS, Keith - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Michael 1958-11-13 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Robbie - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Rod - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Steve 1974-04-09 Canberra, Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Steven - Sydney B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COLLINS, Stuart - Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Vic - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Wally - Newtown, Western Suburbs W-12 12 - 12   8 4 -   2 - - 6 List
COLLINS, Wayne 1967-06-24 St George, South Queensland, Canberra HK-2, B-1 2 1 3   1 2 -   1 - - 4 List
COLLINSON, Arthur - Western Suburbs, Southern Division, North Coast 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COLLIS, Dean 1985-10-21 Wests Tigers - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLIS, Stuart - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLISON, Gary - Western Suburbs B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COLMAN, Steve - North Sydney L-9, FE-1, 2R-1, B-1 11 1 12   5 6 1   - - - - List
COLQUHOUN, Don - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLQUHOUN, Jack - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COMANS, Jim 1912-03-02 University FR-4 4 - 4   1 3 -   - - - - List
COMBER, C - North Sydney W-4 4 - 4   1 3 -   1 - - 3 List
COMBER, Fred - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COMBER, T - Newtown C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COMERFORD, Denis - Annandale C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COMERFORD, John - Annandale C-1, FB-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
COMMINS, L - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COMPTON, A - Annandale 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CONAGHAN, Paddy 1930-09-06 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONAGHAN, Paddy - Balmain, University C-4, W-1, FE-1 6 - 6   2 3 1   2 1 - 8 List
CONDON, B - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONDON, J - University W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CONDON, Malcolm - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONDON, Michael - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONESCU, Greg 1960-05-24 Brisbane B-1, HK-1 1 1 2   2 - -   1 - - 4 List
CONFINI, L - Monaro L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CONLEY, Jack - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONLEY, Scott 1973-06-08 Newcastle, Gold Coast B-1, 2R-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   1 - - 4 List
CONLIN, Arthur 1883-04-11 South Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 3 - 9 List
CONLON, Albert 1880-07-14 Western Suburbs, Glebe C-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
CONLON, Bill - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONLON, Paul 1966-08-04 North Sydney FB-38, B-5, C-4 42 5 47   25 19 3   8 44 1 121 List
CONLON, Ross 1959-03-29 Western Suburbs, Canterbury, Balmain C-5, W-2 7 - 7   5 2 -   3 25 - 61 List
CONN, Daniel 1986-02-14 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONN, R - St George, Far North Coast W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CONNA, John - Western Suburbs, Canterbury 2R-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
CONNEELEY, Bruce 1947-08-28 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONNELL, Arthur 1942-06-20 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONNELL, Billy - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONNELL, Geoff 1945-10-02 Canterbury, Balmain B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - 2 - 4 List
CONNELL, Richie 1970-03-31 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONNELLY, Adam 1979-04-28 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONNELLY, Bill - Western Suburbs FE-1, C-1 2 - 2   2 - -   - 2 - 4 List
CONNERTON, Edward - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONNOLLY, Frank - South Sydney, Balmain L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
CONNOLLY, Gary 1971-06-22 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONNOLLY, James - University - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONNOLLY, John - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONNOR, Arthur - University L-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CONNOR, Cliff - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONNOR, Craig 1963-08-31 Penrith L-2, B-1 2 1 3   1 2 -   1 - - 4 List
CONNOR, Kyle - South Sydney, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONNOR, Mal - Sydney HK-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
CONNORS, A - Far North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONNORS, B - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONROY, Kevin - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONROY, Warwick - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONSIDINE, Kevin 1930-01-05 Newtown, Parramatta C-4, W-2 6 - 6   5 1 -   6 3 - 24 List
CONSIDINE, Peter - Canterbury C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CONWAY, Bob - Brisbane B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CONWAY, John 1959-05-09 St George, Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOK, Alan - Sydney, Newtown FB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - 1 - 2 List
COOK, Bob - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOK, Brett 1968-09-29 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOK, Brian - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOK, Bruce - South Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOK, G - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOK, Geoff - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOK, George - Parramatta, Canterbury HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COOK, Greg 1956-05-25 Canterbury, Illawarra FR-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
COOK, John - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOK, Keith - Balmain FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
COOK, Michael 1962-04-23 Sydney C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COOK, N - Illawarra Firsts - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOK, R - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOK, Reg - North Sydney C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COOK, Terry 1965-10-29 South Queensland, Gold Coast B-2, C-1 1 2 3   - 3 -   1 - - 4 List
COOKE, Jack - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOKE, L - University HK-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
COOKE, Richard - Canberra, Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOKSLEY, Charlie - Parramatta, Sydney FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COOLEY, Bob - North Sydney 2R-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   1 - - 3 List
COOLEY, Les - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOLING, E - Northern NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COONAN, William - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COONEY, ? - North Sydney W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COONEY, Geoff - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOPER, Bob 1955-08-31 Western Suburbs, North Sydney 2R-7, B-2 7 2 9   5 4 -   2 - - 6 List
COOPER, Cec 1926-02-21 Canterbury C-4 4 - 4   1 3 -   1 - - 3 List
COOPER, Col - Canterbury W-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   1 - - 3 List
COOPER, Dave - North Sydney, Balmain, Cronulla 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   2 - - 6 List
COOPER, Dustin 1981-05-08 Melbourne, Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOPER, Lee - North Sydney 2R-3 3 - 3   - 3 -   - - - - List
COOPER, Lionel 1922-02-18 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOPER, Matt 1979-04-18 St George Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOPER, Noel - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOPER, Phil - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOPER, Reg 1934-11-13 Canterbury, St George W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COOPER, Ron - Balmain 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COOPER, Russell - University HK-1, 2R-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
COOPER, Stephen - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOPER, T - Far North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOPER, Tom 1940-06-21 Balmain, Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOREY, Michael 1975-05-16 North Queensland B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COOTE, Daniel - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOTE, Jack - Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COOTE, Ron 1944-10-25 Sydney, South Sydney 2R-1, L-1 2 - 2   2 - -   3 - - 9 List
COOTES, Peter - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COPE, Dion - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COPELAND, H - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CORAK, Denis 1956-12-03 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CORBETT, Harold - Sydney, Annandale HB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CORBETT, T - University 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CORBY, Col - Newtown C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CORCORAN, Jamie 1968-12-10 Canterbury, South Sydney, Balmain C-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
CORCORAN, Ray - Cronulla W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CORDNER, Joe - North Coast 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COREY, R - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CORKERY, Matthew 1965-04-01 Canberra, Cronulla W-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   1 1 - 6 List
CORKERY, Ray - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CORNWALL, Noel - Parramatta FR-2, 2R-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
CORNWELL, Charlie - Western Suburbs, Southern Division FR-3, 2R-2 5 - 5   3 2 -   - 6 - 12 List
COROWA, Larry 1957-08-05 Balmain, Gold Coast W-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   1 - - 3 List
CORRADI, Steve - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CORRIE, Michael - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CORRIGAN, Dennis - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CORRIGAN, John - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CORRISH, W - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CORVO, Alex - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CORVO, Mark 1973-06-17 Canberra, Adelaide - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COSATTO, Tony 1968-02-15 Parramatta, Western Suburbs, Sydney C-2, W-1, 2R-1 4 - 4   - 4 -   - - - - List
COSGROVE, K - Northern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COSKERIE, Ron - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COSTA, Jack - North Sydney 2R-15, HK-4, L-3, FR-2 24 - 24   9 12 3   3 - - 9 List
COSTELLO, J - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COSTELLO, Ron 1942-11-07 Western Suburbs, Canterbury - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
COSTELLO, T - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COSTELLOE, Danny 1976-07-02 Manly B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COSTIGAN, Neville 1985-03-16 Brisbane - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COSTIN, Brandon 1972-06-23 Western Suburbs, Canberra, Sydney, South Sydney FE-1, C-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
COTTEE, John - South Sydney L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COTTELL, Brian - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COTTER, Aaron 1977-05-02 Western Suburbs B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COTTER, Dave - Newtown, Cronulla, Canterbury, Parramatta - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
COTTER, E - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COTTLE, Frank 1920-12-21 North Sydney FB-19, C-13, FE-2 34 - 34   12 21 1   3 - - 9 List
COULTER, Robert - South Sydney, Newtown HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COULTON, C - Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COULTON, Mick - North Sydney B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COUPER, David - South Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COUPLAND, Stuart - South Sydney, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COURT, G - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COURTENAY, Hector - University C-4 4 - 4   - 3 1   - 4 - 8 List
COURTNEY JNR, Ed - Western Suburbs, St George 2R-2, FR-1 3 - 3   3 - -   1 1 - 5 List
COURTNEY, Bernie - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COURTNEY, Ed 1884-08-29 North Sydney, Western Suburbs FR-11, L-4, HK-3, 2R-1 19 - 19   6 13 -   2 - - 6 List
COURTNEY, Harry - St George, Canterbury 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COURTNEY, Jack - North Sydney W-34, 2R-4, FR-2, L-1 41 - 41   23 13 5   10 66 - 162 List
COVELL, Luke 1981-11-09 Wests Tigers, Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COVENEY, John 1958-10-06 Canterbury, Western Suburbs FR-6 6 - 6   3 3 -   - - - - List
COVERDALE, Bill - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COWDEROY, W - Far West NSW FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 2 - 4 List
COWELL, Brad - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COWELL, Jim 1962-04-09 Gold Coast FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COWIE, Les 1925-05-17 South Sydney L-6 6 - 6   3 3 -   3 - - 9 List
COWIE, Robert 1960-01-19 Parramatta, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COWIE, Ron - Newtown - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
COWIE, Stan - Balmain L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COWLEY, Bert - Sydney, North Sydney HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 2 - 4 List
COX, Alf - St George HB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COX, Barry - Newtown, St George FB-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
COX, Brett - Illawarra B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COX, Brian - Parramatta, Cronulla FB-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
COX, C - Northern NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COX, David 1974-06-10 Canberra, Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COX, E - Glebe - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COX, E.B. - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COX, Ernie - South Sydney 2R-2 2 - 2   2 - -   1 - - 3 List
COX, F - Balmain C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COX, Greg 1957-05-02 Western Suburbs, Balmain, Cronulla HB-2, C-1, FB-1 4 - 4   2 2 -   - 7 - 14 List
COX, John - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COX, John - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COX, Kevin - Canterbury, Balmain FR-1, 2R-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
COX, Mitchell 1958-10-22 North Sydney, Manly FE-30, HB-4, B-3, C-1 35 3 38   23 14 1   8 - 4 32 List
COX, Norm - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COX, Peter - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COX, Russell - St George FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
COX, T - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COXON, Maxwell 1882-12-20 South Sydney HK-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COXON, Scott 1973-10-10 Western Suburbs L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COY, Chris - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COYNE JR, John 1935-03-08 South Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COYNE SR, John 1907-01-24 South Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COYNE, Edward - Sydney, South Sydney HB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COYNE, Gary 1961-09-30 Canberra 2R-5, FR-1 6 - 6   3 3 -   - - - - List
COYNE, Mark 1967-08-16 St George, St George Illawarra C-7, B-1 7 1 8   2 6 -   - - - - List
COYNE, Peter 1964-10-28 St George B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CRAIG, Billy - Balmain W-2, C-1 3 - 3   1 1 1   - - - - List
CRAIG, Jim 1895-06-29 Balmain, University, Western Suburbs C-2, W-1, HB-1 4 - 4   2 1 1   1 2 - 7 List
CRAIG, Peter - North Sydney HB-15, B-1 15 1 16   3 13 -   7 - - 21 List
CRAIG, Robert 1881-09-01 Balmain L-2, FR-1, HK-1 4 - 4   1 2 1   4 - - 12 List
CRAIGIE, Jack - Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CRAIGIE, M - St George 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CRAIGIE, Owen 1978-04-19 Newcastle, South Sydney C-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
CRAIGIE, Tom - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRAIGIE, Tom - South Sydney 2R-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
CRAM, Scott 1977-01-30 Illawarra 2R-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
CRAMP, K - North Coast FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CRANE, Bob - Balmain HK-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CRANNEY, Chris 1974-08-17 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRANSTON, D - Balmain FR-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
CRAPP, B - South West NSW 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CRAWFORD, Basil - Canterbury W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CRAWFORD, Ed - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRAWFORD, G - South Coast, Illawarra Firsts 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CRAWFORD, John - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRAWLEY, Clive - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRAY, Steve - Manly FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CREAGH, Ben 1985-02-06 St George Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CREARY, Mitch 1976-01-30 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CREEVEY, Mal 1956-12-27 Illawarra, Canterbury, Balmain HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CREQUER, Marty 1965-06-28 Newcastle, Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRESSBROOK, Reggie 1974-10-23 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CREWE, Tom - St George FE-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CRICHTON, Bob - Balmain HB-2 2 - 2   - 1 1   - - - - List
CRIPPIN, Arch 1916-03-22 North Sydney C-5, W-2 7 - 7   4 3 -   10 - - 30 List
CRIPPS, Alan - North Sydney, South West NSW, Riverina W-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   1 - - 3 List
CRIPPS, Roy - University, Newtown W-5 5 - 5   - 4 1   2 - - 6 List
CRNKOVICH, Danny 1968-02-25 Parramatta B-1, W-1, FB-1 2 1 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
CROCKER, Harold 1927-12-14 Parramatta L-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   1 - - 3 List
CROCKER, Michael 1980-06-21 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROFTON, Gavin - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROGAN, Tom - Parramatta W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CROGER, Russ - Parramatta, North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROGHAN, Con - Balmain C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CROGHAN, R - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROKER, Jason 1973-03-10 Canberra C-1, L-1, W-1, B-1, 2R-1 4 1 5   2 3 -   - - - - List
CROKER, Jason - Cronulla B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CROMPTON, Warren - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRONIN, Michael 1951-06-28 Parramatta C-9 9 - 9   9 - -   6 41 - 100 List
CRONK, Cooper 1983-12-05 Melbourne - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROOK, Fred - South Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CROOKS, John - Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROOKS, Lee 1963-09-18 Western Suburbs, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROOKS, T - Far North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROSDALE, N - Coalfields - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROSLAND, Darryl - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROSS, Ben 1978-12-06 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROSS, Greg - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROSS, Greg - Manly B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CROSS, John 1972-03-15 Illawarra, Penrith B-4, 2R-3 3 4 7   1 5 1   2 - - 8 List
CROSS, Matthew 1981-04-28 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROSS, Merv 1941-07-03 Sydney, South Sydney, North Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CROSS, Michael - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROSS, Paul - Balmain, Sydney W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   3 - - 9 List
CROSS, Peter 1958-08-08 North Sydney 2R-16, FR-15, B-9 31 9 40   21 18 1   2 - - 7 List
CROSS, Ryan 1979-10-06 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROSS, Terry - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROSSAN, Eion 1967-05-10 South Sydney, Cronulla W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - 8 - 16 List
CROSSLEY, Ron - North Sydney FB-10, W-3 13 - 13   4 9 -   2 46 - 98 List
CROSSMAN, Garret 1982-12-07 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROTTY, Chris 1975-11-23 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROTTY, Sid - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROTTY, Warren - Sydney, Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROUCH, Steven 1977-12-24 Parramatta, Manly, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROUCHER, Jim - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROW, John - Western Suburbs, Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROW, Trevor 1963-10-16 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROWE, Frank - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROWE, Gerard - Balmain, Illawarra, Western Suburbs B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CROWE, Mick - St George, Far West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROWE, Phil - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROWE, Ron 1932-11-19 South Sydney, Riverina FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CROWE, Steve 1969-04-20 Newcastle B-2 - 2 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
CROWE, Terry - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROWELL, Jim - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROWLEY, Harold - North Sydney FR-8 8 - 8   3 5 -   2 - - 6 List
CROWN, Patrick - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRUCKSHANK, Heath 1976-06-28 Gold Coast, South Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRUICKSHANK, David 1965-07-04 South Sydney, Sydney FB-1, B-1 1 1 2   - 1 1   - - - - List
CRUICKSHANK, Matt 1961-01-30 Sydney, South Sydney 2R-1, B-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
CRUISE, Frank - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRUISE, Peter - Newtown, South Sydney FE-2 2 - 2   2 - -   2 - - 6 List
CRUISE, S - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRUMPTON, Alan 1928-01-27 Canterbury W-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
CRUST, Wal - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CUBIS, C - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CUBIS, Denis - North Sydney C-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   7 - - 21 List
CUBITT, Charles - Glebe C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CUBITT, Les 1892-10-31 Glebe, Sydney FE-2, C-2 4 - 4   3 1 -   1 - - 3 List
CUDMORE, Pat 1956-07-25 North Sydney FE-17, L-9, B-3 26 3 29   6 22 1   4 - 1 13 List
CULBERT, Chris - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CULBERT, Michael - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CULLEN, Bill - Newtown 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CULLEN, Brett - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CULLEN, Keith - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CULLEN, Peter 1961-04-22 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CULLUM, Peter - Manly FR-1, B-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
CULNANE, Paul - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CULPAN, Denis - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CUMMING, Edward - Balmain FR-1, L-1 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
CUMMINS, Brian - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CUMMINS, Eddie - Glebe FB-5 5 - 5   1 3 1   - - - - List
CUMMINS, George 1886-06-17 Balmain, University L-2, FR-1, HK-1, 2R-1 5 - 5   - 4 1   1 1 - 5 List
CUNEEN, Jack - Balmain B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CUNEO, Bernie - North Sydney, Manly 2R-26, FR-3 29 - 29   13 16 -   3 - - 9 List
CUNEO, Eric - North Sydney HB-7, FE-1, B-1 8 1 9   4 4 1   - 2 - 4 List
CUNEO, Paul 1938-07-02 North Sydney, Newtown C-31, W-1 32 - 32   20 12 -   7 - - 21 List
CUNNINGHAM, A - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CUNNINGHAM, Jack - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CUNNINGHAM, John - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CUNNINGHAM, M - North West NSW 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CUNNINGHAM, Martin - University, Sydney C-4, FE-1 5 - 5   2 2 1   1 - - 3 List
CUNNINGHAM, Owen 1967-01-23 North Queensland, Manly L-4, 2R-3, B-2 7 2 9   5 4 -   - - - - List
CUPIC, Mick - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CURRAN, E - Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CURRAN, Frank 1910-02-28 South Sydney, Far North Coast FR-6 6 - 6   3 2 1   - - - - List
CURRAN, Hilton - St George C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CURRAN, J - Northern NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CURRAN, L - Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CURRAN, Merv - Canterbury FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CURRAN, Reg - Manly, Sydney, South Sydney, Coalfields HB-3 3 - 3   - 3 -   - - - - List
CURRIE, C - Northern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CURRIE, Darren 1968-09-04 Canterbury, Penrith, Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CURRIE, Kris 1973-05-15 Gold Coast C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CURRIE, Ron - Newtown 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CURRIE, Tony 1962-12-25 Brisbane, Canterbury C-1, W-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   2 - - 8 List
CURRIER, Andy 1966-04-08 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CURRY JNR, Frank - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CURRY, Colin - Parramatta FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CURRY, David - St George B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CURRY, Frank -