Coaches

ABBEY, Ray
Dewsbury 1982-83
ABBOTT, Mike
Cornwall 2024
ABRAM, Darren
Chorley 2003; Leigh 2005; Rochdale 2006-07
ACKLAND, John
Samoa 2007-08
ACKLAND, Ron
New Zealand 1977-78
ADAMS, Don
Northern Division 1974
ADAMSON, Matt
Fiji 2018
ADDISON, Lee
Poland 2018-19
ADDY, Jack
Dewsbury 1984-86, 1991, 1993; Huddersfield 1987
AGAR, Allan
Doncaster 1981-82; Carlisle 1981-82; Featherstone 1982-85, 1991-92; Bramley 1986-87; Rochdale 1990
AGAR, Richard
France 2013-15
Hull FC 2006, 2008-11; Wakefield Trinity 2012-14; Leeds 2019-22
AGROKWAH, Alibah Riddick
Ghana (W) 2023-24
AHOSIVI, Viliami
Japan 2017-19
AITKEN, Russell
St Geo Illa (R) 2021-22
AITON, Paul
PNG 2024
ALCHIN, Jason
Western 2023-24
ALDOUS, Mick
France 2004; France Espoirs 2004
ALLAN, Trevor
North Sydney 1957-58
ALONSO, Jerome
Morocco 2019
ALRED, David
Bridgend 1985
AMOS, Jim
New Zealand 1952-54
ANDERSON, Bill
Souths 1980-82; Balmain 1987
ANDERSON, Brett
Serbia 2018
ANDERSON, Chris
Australia 1999-2003; NSW Country 1993-94
Halifax 1984-88; Canterbury 1990-97; Melbourne 1998-2001; Sharks 2002-03; Sydney 2007
ANDERSON, Daniel
New Zealand 2003-05; Exiles 2012
Warriors 2001-04; St Helens 2005-08; Parramatta 2009-10
ANDERSON, Paul
England Knights 2022
Huddersfield 2008, 2013-16
ANDERSON, Steve
Warrington 2001-02
ANDERSON, Tony
Halifax 2002
ANFIELD, Lindsay
York City (W) 2022-23
ANTONELLI, Steve
Mount Pritchard 2015-17; Souths (R) 2021
APPLEGARTH, Mark
Wakefield Trinity 2023
ARKWRIGHT, Chris
Highfield 1994
ARMSTRONG, John
NSW Country Firsts 1982; NSW Country Seconds 1981
ARTEAGA FIGUEROA, Fredy
El Salvador 2017
ARTHUR, Brad
Parramatta 2012, 2014-24
ARTHURSON, Ken
Manly 1957-61
ASHCROFT, Kevin
Salford 1980-82, 1984-89; Warrington 1982-84
ASHTON, Eric
Great Britain 1979; England 1979-80
St Helens 1976
ASHTON, Ferris
Eastern Suburbs 1954
ASHTON, Ray
Workington 1990-91; Bramley 1994-96
ASHURST, Bill
Wakefield 1981-82; Runcorn 1988
ASPEY, Malcolm
Salford 1982-83
ASTON, Mark
Ireland 2011-17
Sheffield 2003, 2007, 2009, 2011-15, 2019-24
ATHERTON, Graeme
Southern Suburbs 1987
ATKINSON, John
Carlisle 1983-85
ATTARD, Roderick
Malta 2022
AUSTIN, Jack
Hunslet 1988
AVAIKI, Luisa
Warriors (W) 2018-19
BAILEY, Bob
New Zealand 1990-91
BAILEY, John
Western Suburbs 1988-90
BAILEY, Ron
Canterbury 1941-42, 1944
BAILEY, Trevor
Wakefield 1987
BAINOU, Tony
Malta 2015
BAITIERI, Tas
France 1985-87
BALLIN, Matt
Blacktown (Workers) 2021; Brisbane 2024
BALOUP, Vincent
France (W) 2022
BAMFORD, Maurice
Great Britain 1985-86, 1988
Wigan 1980-82; Bramley 1982-83, 1993; Leeds 1983-85, 1987-88; Workington 1988; Dewsbury 1990
BANKS, Bob
North QLD 1963
BARCHARD, Des
New Zealand 1968
BARNES, Anthony
Sydney (R) 2023
BARNES, Keith
Australia 1960
Balmain 1967-68, 1983
BARRETT, Paul
Central QLD 1979
BARRETT, Trent
NSW Country 2014-15
Manly 2016-18; Canterbury 2021-22
BARROW, Frank
Oldham 1984; Swinton 1987-89
BARROW, Stuart
England (W) 2023
BARROW, Tony
Warrington 1986-88; Oldham 1988-90; Swinton 1992-95
BATEMAN, Ashley
West Wales 2022
BATH, Harry
Australia 1962, 1968-72; NSW Firsts 1962, 1968-72; NSW City Firsts 1962, 1968-72; NSW City Seconds 1968-72; Sydney Colts 1970
Balmain 1961-66; Newtown 1969-72; St George 1977-81
BATTEN, Ray
Wakefield 1980-83
BAX, Bob
QLD Firsts 1971-72
BAYSSARI, David
Lebanon 2011-13
BEDFORD, Mel
Huddersfield 1983
BEETSON, Arthur
Australia 1983; QLD Firsts 1981-82; QLD 1981-84, 1989-90; Brisbane Firsts 1981; Aborigines 1999
Eastern Suburbs 1977-78, 1985-88, 1994; Cronulla 1992-93
BEGER, Dudley
Western Suburbs 1960
BEGOU, Yves
France 1977
BELL, Cameron
NZ Maori 1998-2000; Auckland 1989
Carlisle 1990-91, 1993; Barrow 2003
BELL, Dean
Leeds 1995-97
BELL, Grant
North QLD 1995
BELLAMY, Craig
NSW 2008-10; NSW Country 2005-07
Brisbane 2002; Melbourne 2003-24
BENNETT, Bob
Papua New Guinea 1999-2001; PNG PM XIII 2005
BENNETT, Wayne
Australia 1998, 2004-2005; Great Britain 2019; England 2016-18; QLD 1986-88, 1998, 2001-2003, 2020; NRL 2010-13, 2015-16
Canberra 1987; Brisbane 1988-2008, 2015-2018; St Geo Illa 2009-11; Newcastle 2012-14; Souths 2019-21; Dolphins 2023-24
BENSON, Tony
Leigh 2006; Oldham 2009, 2011-12
BENYON, Billy
Warrington 1980-82; St Helens 1982-85; Leigh 1987-90
BERGEZE, Felix
France 1964
BETTS, Denis
Widnes 2011-18
BIRDSALL, Charles
Rochdale 1984-85
BISCHOFF JNR, William
NSW Country Seconds 1973; Northern Division 1975
BISHOP, Alan
Runcorn 1990-91
BISHOP, Tommy
Illawarra Firsts 1978
Cronulla 1970-73, 1980; Norths 1975; North Sydney 1979; Workington 1980-82; Leigh 1983-84; Barrow 1985
BLACKER, Mick
Halifax 1980-82; Nottingham 1984-85
BLACKMORE, Richie
NZ Maori 2010
BLAIR, Alf
Souths 1927, 1944; Western Suburbs 1943
BLANCHARD, Lory
New Zealand 1966-67, 1969, 1971-72
BLEAKLEY, Steve
South Queensland 1997
BLYTON
Malta 2018
BODDINGTON, George
Eastern Suburbs 1929
BODEN, Ron
North Coast 1974-75
Parramatta 1961
BOLAND, Bob
Illawarra Firsts 1975
Penrith 1968-72
BOLEWSKI, Henry
Western Suburbs 1944
BOLTON, Dave
Parramatta 1973-74
BONNERY, Louis
France 1981, 1984; Europe 1984
BOOTH, Craig
Featherstone Lions 2019
BORTHWICK, Darrin
Canberra (W) 2023
BOSNICH, Dean
Pia 2008
BOULOUS, Greg
Blacktown (Workers) 2023
BOWDEN, Reg
London 1980-84; Warrington 1984-86
BRADY, Alan
Canterbury 1940
BREDENHANN, Fanie
South Africa 2023
BRENNAN, Garth
Penrith (R) 2015, 2017; Gold Coast 2018-19
BRENNAN, Mitch
Wakefield 1996
BRHEL, Bob
USA 1993
BRIDESON, Adam
Wynnum-Manly 2017-19
BRIEN, Jerry
Western Suburbs 1937; Canterbury 1939, 1942-43
BRIGGS, Carl
Hun. Parkside 2019
BRINDLE, Tom
Wales (W) 2021-23
BRISCOE, Carl
Chorley Borough 1993
BROADBENT, Paul
Italy 2012-15
York 2003
BROGAN, Bill
Western Suburbs 1933
BROMILOW, Casey
Newcastle (W) 2022
BROOKE, Ian
Doncaster 1995
BROUGH, Jim
Great Britain 1958
BROUGHTON, Paul
Balmain 1975-76; Newtown 1977-78
BROWN, Dave
Newcastle (AU) 1978
Central Newcastle 1965
BROWN, Dave
South Africa 1963
Eastern Suburbs 1940, 1943, 1957-59
BROWN, Nathan
St Geo Illa 2003-08; Huddersfield 2009-12; St Helens 2013-14; Newcastle 2016-19; Warriors 2021-22
BROWN, Norm
Western Division 1965
BUCHANAN, Jon
Wynnum-Manly 2015-16; Souths Logan 2017-19
BUDERUS, Danny
Newcastle 2015
BUGDEN, Paddy
Western Suburbs 1944
BUKVIĆ, Ljubomir
Serbia 2016-17
BULGIN, Vic
Canterbury 1951
BULL, Roy
Manly 1953
BUNTING, Arthur
Hull FC 1980-85
BURGE, Frank
NSW City Firsts 1938
St George 1927-30, 1937; Eastern Suburbs 1932; North Sydney 1935, 1945; Canterbury 1936; Newtown 1940; Western Suburbs 1947
BURGE, Peter
St George 1937
BURGESS, Mark
Nottingham 1993
BURGESS, Sam
Warrington 2024
BURGIN, Robert
Latin Heat 2014
BURKE, Brian
NSW Country Firsts 1981; NSW Country Seconds 1980
BURMINGHAM, Martin
 
BURNS, Eddie
NSW Firsts 1963-64; NSW City Firsts 1963-64; Sydney Firsts 1963-64; NSW City Seconds 1964
Canterbury 1960-62, 1965
BURT, Luke
Gold Coast 2019; Burleigh 2023-24
BUSCH, Joe
Balmain 1935-37
BUSFIELD, Dave
Dewsbury 1987
CAHILL, Charles
Newtown 1959-61
CALLAND, Matt
Halifax 2008-11; Rochdale 2020-22
CALVERT, Roy
Jamaica 2023
CAMMELL, Sam
Sweden 2018
CAMPBELL, Dane
Vanuatu 2012
CAMPESE, Terry
Townsville 2024
CAPLES, Harry
Eastern Suburbs 1929
CARBONE, Joel
Canberra (R) 2022
CARLIN, Brian
Wests Newcastle 1965
CARLSON, Brian
Australia 1961; NSW Country Firsts 1967-68; NSW Country Seconds 1964-66; Newcastle (AU) 1964
CARR, Ryan
Mount Pritchard 2018; Featherstone 2019; Parramatta (R) 2020-22; St Geo Illa 2023
CARTWRIGHT, John
USA 2004; NSW City 2009-11
Gold Coast 2007-14
CASEY, Len
Hull FC 1986-88
CASS, Mark
Hunslet 2007
CASSAR, Peter
Malta 2017-18
CASTLE, Mike
Canada (W) 2022-23
CAYLESS, Nathan
Wentworthville 2017-18; Parramatta (R) 2023-24
CHALLINOR, Jim
Great Britain 1959, 1972-74
CHAMBERS, Gary
Swinton 2014; Warrington 2023
CHAN, Alex
Cook Islands 2015-16
CHARLES, Andrew
Thailand 2012-14; Chile 2022, 2024
CHARLTON, Gary
Workington 2012-13; Whitehaven 2019-21
CHARLTON, Paul
Workington 1982; Carlisle 1995-96
CHATZIIOANNOU, Michalis
Greece 2018-19
CHEIKA, Michael
Lebanon 2022
CHESTER, Chris
Scotland 2018
Hull KR 2014-15; Wakefield Trinity 2016-21
CHURCH, Matt
Brisbane 2023-24
CHURCH, Morrie
New Zealand 1970
CHURCHILL, Clive
Australia 1952-53, 1959-60, 1963; QLD Firsts 1959
Souths 1958, 1967-75; Canterbury 1963-64
CINTLER, Ladislav
Czech Republic 2014, 2016-19
CIRALDO, Cameron
Italy 2016-17
Penrith 2018, 2022; Canterbury 2023-24
CLARE, Jack
Penrith 1974
CLARK, Cecil
South Island 1980, 1982
CLARK, Dave
Barrow 2008; South Wales 2012
CLARKE, Colin
Leigh 1982; Wigan 1984-86
CLARKE, Gary
Canterbury 1975
CLEAL, Noel
Fiji (NRL) 1996
Hull FC 1990-92
CLEARY, Ivan
Aus PM XIII 2015
Warriors 2006-11; Penrith 2012-15, 2019-24; Wests Tigers 2017-18
CLIFT, Malcolm
Canterbury 1973-77; Leeds 1985; Gold Coast 1991
COLEMAN, Allan
Swinton 2022-23; Widnes 2024
COLEMAN, Craig
Souths 1998-99, 2002
COLEMAN, Jermaine
Jamaica 2016
London 2019-21; London 2022
COLEMAN, Jy
Keighley 2023
COLLINS, Wayne
Wests (R) 2020
COLLINSON, Arthur
Newcastle (AU) 1963
COLOGNI, Aurélien
France 2012, 2016-19
Lézignan 2011
COMERFORD, Michael
Mackay 2023-24
COOK, Michael
York City 2006-07
COOKE, Paul
Doncaster 2014
COONEY, Adrian
USA (W) 2022-23
COOPER, Cec
Canterbury 1958-59
COOPER, Dustin
USA 2016
COOPER, Shane
St Helens 1990
COOPER, Simon
Germany 2017-18
CORCORAN, Ged
Ireland 2022
CORCORAN, Peter
Aus Presidents XIII 1985
CORKERY, Ray
Southern Division 1974-75
COSLETT, Kel
Wales 1978-81
St Helens 1980-82
COSTIN, Brandon
Fiji 2019; Fiji PM XIII 2019
COTTIER, Gordon
Whitehaven 1993
COTTON, Keith
Featherstone 1981
COUCH, Paul
Lock Lane 2019
COULMAN, Mike
Salford 1983-84
COULTER, Les
Keighley 1986-89
COURTNEY, Ed
Canterbury 1935
CRAIG, Jim
Western Suburbs 1929-30, 1932, 1939; Canterbury 1938
CRAREY, Paul
Cumbria 2022
Barrow 2006-07, 2019-24
CRELLIN, Jim
Swinton 1984-86, 1990-91; Mansfield 1987; Rochdale 1988-89; Leigh 1992
CROMPTON, Martin
Oldham 1997; Blackpool 2010
CRONIN, Michael
NSW Country 1992
Parramatta 1990-93
CROOK, Terry
Batley 1982-84; Dewsbury 1988-89
CROOKS, Steve
Ryedale-York 1993; Hull KR 1994-96; Hull 1999
CROSS, Ben
NSW (W) 2018
Ipswich 2023-24
CROSTON, Mark
London 2003
CROW, Des
NSW Firsts 1967; QLD Firsts 1967-70
CRUCKSHANK, Heath
Leigh 2005
CULLEN, Paul
England 2006
Warrington 1997, 2002, 2005-2008; Widnes 2010
CUMMINS, Francis
Bradford 2013-14; Widnes 2018
CUNEO, Bernie
Ryde-Eastwood 1965
CUNNINGHAM, Keiron
St Helens 2015-17
CURRIE, Tony
London 1996-98
CURRY JNR, Frank
Souths 1991-93
DAKUITOGA, Josaia
Fiji 2007-08, 2011, 2022
DALEY, Arthur
Runcorn 1986-87
DALEY, Laurie
NSW 2013-17; NSW Country 2008-13; Indigenous 2011-13, 2015-17, 2019-22; Aus PM XIII 2013
DALEY, Paul
Featherstone 1980-81, 1986-87; Hunslet 1980-85, 1990-91, 1993; Batley 1988-89
DALEY, Phil
Hunslet 1982-83
DAVIES, Brian
Past Christian Bros 1968
DAVIES, Keith
Workington 1986-87
DAWES, Tommy
Whitehaven 1982-83; Barrow 1983-85; Carlisle 1989
DAWSON, Harry
Widnes 1983-84
DE CHENU, Carl
Ireland 2016, 2018
DE OBAGO, Mark
Uruguay 2017
DE UBAGO, Mark
Thailand 2013
DEAKIN, Steve
Oldham 2007-08
DEAN, Tony
Wakefield 1986; Hull FC 1988
DELREUX, Eric
Belgium 2009
DEMETRIOU, Jason
Keighley 2011-12; Illawarra 2016; Souths 2020, 2022-24
DEMPSEY, Dan
Ipswich 1956
DEMPSEY, Kieran
North Sydney 1999
DENNIS, Mike
Fiji 1992
DENNISON, Steve
Mansfield 1986
DENTON, Neville
Auckland 1974; New Zealand XIII 1980
DEVEREUX, Jim
North Sydney 1924-25
DEVERY, Pat
NSW Country Firsts 1956
Manly 1955-56
DEWHURST, Robin
Leeds 1981-83
DIABIRA, Bakary
Keighley 1980-82
DICKENS, Tommy
Blackpool 1982-85; Leigh 1986
DICKINSON, Roy
Bramley 1991
DISKIN, Matt
Bradford 2014; Batley 2019; Oldham 2020-21
DIXON, Andrew
Jamaica (W) 2023
DIXON, Colin
Halifax 1982-84; Keighley 1986-89
DIXON, John
Wales 2008
Celtic 2009
DIXON, Kevin
Celtic 2006, 2008
DONALD, Brad
Aus PM XIII (W) 2022; Australia (W) 2022-23
Warriors (W) 2020
DONLAN, Stuart
Canada 2014
DONOGHUE, Denis
Souths 1959-63
DONOHOE, Col
Eastern Suburbs 1953
DORAHY, Dane
Souths (R) 2022
DORAHY, John
Wigan 1993-94; Warrington 1996-97
DORAN, Laurie
North Sydney 1951
DOUGHTON, Bob
Germany 2018, 2020
DOYLE, Ian
QLD Firsts 1965-67
DREGER, Glen
Sunshine Coast 2015
DUCKWORTH, Jim
St George 1948-50; Balmain 1951
DUFFORT, Rene
France 1954, 1960, 1964
DUFFY, John
Leigh 2019-21
DUHAU, Jean
France 1954-55, 1957, 1960
DUMAINE, Thierry
Toulouse 2008
DUMAS, Gilles
France 1998-2003; France XIII 2003
Toulouse 2013
DUNEMANN, Andrew
Canberra 2013
DUNN, Dick
NSW Firsts 1961
Eastern Suburbs 1960-63
DUNNING, Mark
Bradford 2022-23; Midlands 2023-24
DYER, Paul
Brisbane (W) 2018
DYMOCK, Jim
Tonga 2006, 2008
Canterbury 2011
EATON, Barry
Hunslet 2012-14
ECCLES, Bob
Chorley 1990-91, 1996
ECCLES, Mike
London 2022-24
ECONOMIDIS, Phil
Gold Coast 1996-98
EDWARDS, Arthur
North Sydney 1933
ELIAS, John
Lebanon 2000, 2002-04, 2008-09
ELLIOTT, David
Norths 2023
ELLIOTT, David
Norths 2024
ELLIOTT, Matthew
USA 2011
Bradford 1997-2000; Canberra 2002-06; Penrith 2007-11; Warriors 2013-14
ELLIS, Allan
Newtown 1962-65
ELLIS, St John
Doncaster 2003
ELLIS, Wayne
Western Suburbs 1994
ENDACOTT, Frank
New Zealand 1995, 1997-2000
Auckland 1997-98; Wigan 2000; Widnes 2005
ENGLISH, Gareth
Siddal 2019
EPIFANIA, Leo
Italy 2016-19, 2022-23
FAGAN, Laurie
Ryde-Eastwood 1974-75
FAIRBAIRN, George
Scotland 1995-97
Hull KR 1991-94; Huddersfield 1994-95
FAIRFAX, Russell
Eastern Suburbs 1989-90
FAIRLEIGH, David
Cook Islands 2009, 2012-13
FAIRLEIGH, Jason
Hong Kong 2017-18
FAIUMU, David
Central QLD 2019
FALLOWFIELD, Bill
Great Britain 1960
FARNSWORTH, Bill
Newtown 1924
FARRAR, Andrew
Illawarra 1997-98; St Geo Illa 2000-02; Wigan 2006
FARRAR, Vince
Featherstone 1981-82
FARRELL, Anthony
Halifax 2006
FARRELL, Frank
Newtown 1945-51
FEARNLEY, Terry
Australia 1977, 1985; NSW Firsts 1977; NSW 1985; NSW City Firsts 1977, 1985; NSW City Seconds 1977
Eastern Suburbs 1961; Parramatta 1976-79; Western Suburbs 1982; Cronulla 1983-84; Illawarra 1988
FEENEY, Jamie
Sydney (W) 2020; Gold Coast (W) 2022
FERGUSON, Dale
Dewsbury 2024
FERRES, Stephen
Hunslet 1994-96
FIELDHOUSE, John
Oldham 1991
FIFIELD, Cec
Balmain 1930; Western Suburbs 1938; Canterbury 1944; Parramatta 1956
FINN, Liam
Dewsbury 2022-23; Halifax 2024
FINNIGAN, Simon
Newcastle 2020; Widnes 2021-22
FISHER, Andy
Dewsbury 2003
FISHER, Darren
Spain 2016-19; Serbia 2021, 2023
FISHER, Darryl
South Africa 2023; Brazil 2022
FISHER, Tony
South Africa 1995
Bramley 1988-89; Keighley 1990-91; Doncaster 1993-94; Dewsbury 1996
FITTLER, Brad
Lebanon 2017; NSW 2018-23; NSW City 2012-17
Sydney 2007-09
FITZGERALD, Jack
Western Suburbs 1961-64
FITZGERALD, Peter
Colombia 2019
FITZGIBBON, Allan
Illawarra 1982-83, 1995; Cronulla 1988-91
FITZGIBBON, Craig
NSW Country 2016-17
Cronulla 2022-24
FITZSIMMONS, Brian
Past Christian Bros 1975
FITZSIMONS, Eric
Rochdale 1986-87; Oldham 1988
FLANAGAN, Shane
Cronulla 2010-13, 2015-18; St Geo Illa 2024
FLEMING, Ben
Canada 2017-18
FLETCHER, Geoff
Huyton 1980-85
FLETCHER, Paul
Gateshead 2003
FLETCHER, Paul
Wests (R) 2015
FOGERTY, Terry
Rochdale 1980-82
FOLKES, Steve
Canterbury 1998-2008
FOLWELL, Arthur
WA Firsts 1951
Newtown 1942-44
FORBES, Harry
North Sydney 1946
FORD, James
York City 2019-22; Featherstone 2024
FOREMAN, Peter
Wests 1987
FORSELL, Lois
Leeds (W) 2022-23
FORSTER, Carl
Rochdale 2019; North Wales 2023-24
FORSTER, Chris
Huddersfield 1985-86
FOSTER, Frank
Barrow 1980-83; Whitehaven 1983-85
FOSTER, Matthew
Keighley 2023-24
FOULKES, Ken
Hull FC 1985-86
FOX, Peter
Great Britain 1978; England 1977
Bradford 1980-85, 1991-95; Leeds 1986; Featherstone 1988-91
FOX, Peter
Leeds 1985-86
FRANCHINI, Tiziano
Italy 2009
FRANCIS, Bill
Wales 1978
Oldham 1980
FRANCIS, Roy
North Sydney 1968-71
FRASER, Alf
Balmain 1925-29
FRASER, Charles
Balmain 1921-25, 1932
FRAYSSINOUS, Laurent
France 2022-23
Catalans 2013-17
FREEMAN, Gary
New Zealand 2001-02
FREIER, Laurie
Eastern Suburbs 1983-84; Western Suburbs 1988
FROOME, Keith
Australia 1949
FRY, Edward
Souths 1908
FULTON, Bob
Australia 1989-98; NSW City Firsts 1967
Eastern Suburbs 1979-82; Manly 1983-88, 1993-99
FURNER, David
Canberra 2009-13; Leeds 2019
FURNER, Don
Australia 1986-88; NSW Country Firsts 1969, 1976-77; Monaro 1965, 1974-75, 1977-79; NSW Country Seconds 1967-68, 1974-75
Eastern Suburbs 1970-72; Canberra 1982-87
GAILER, Don
Whitehaven 2012
GARDINER, Ben
Samoa 2023; Maori 2023
Norths (R) 2015-17; Wests (R) 2021; Wests Tigers 2022
GARDNER, Matthew
Brazil 2020
GARRIGUE, Roger
France 1981
GARTLAND, Brian
Oldham 1984
GASNIER, Reg
Australia 1964, 1967-68; NSW Firsts 1965, 1967; QLD Firsts 1967
GEELAN, Col
Newtown 1954; Canterbury 1957
GENE, Stanley
Papua New Guinea 2010, 2013; PNG PM XIII 2010
GENTLE, Ken
Western Suburbs 1984-85
GENTLE, Peter
Hull FC 2012-13; Brisbane 2020
GEORGALLIS, Steve
Greece 2003-05, 2012-14, 2016-19, 2022-23
Penrith 2011; Penrith (R) 2016; Canterbury (R) 2017-18; Canterbury 2020
GERARD, Greg
USA 1994
GHOSN, Steve
Lebanon 1998-99
Western Suburbs 1986-87
GIBSON, Jack
NSW 1989-90; NSW City 1989-90
Eastern Suburbs 1967-68, 1974-76; St George 1970-71; Newtown 1973; Souths 1978-79; Parramatta 1981-83; Cronulla 1985-87
GIBSON, Steve
Rochdale 1994-96
GIDDINGS, Ian
Montenegro 2022
GIL, Alan
North QLD 1974
GILBERT, Fred
QLD Firsts 1951
GILBERT, Herb
St George 1921-24
GILL, Charlie
Parramatta 1954
GILOGELY, Terry
Fiji 2009
GILVARY, Andy
Ghana 2019
GITEAU, Justin
Canberra (R) 2023
GITTINS, Stan
Blackpool 1986-87
GLEESON, Tony
Newcastle (R) 2020
GLIDDON, Mark
Norths 2015-17
GLOSSOP, Ted
NSW Firsts 1980-81; NSW 1980-81, 1983; NSW City Firsts 1980-81, 1983; NSW City Seconds 1980-81
Cronulla 1977; Canterbury 1978-83; St George 1988
GOODWAY, Andy
Great Britain 1997-99
Oldham 1994-97; Paris St Germain 1997; Wigan 1999
GOODWIN, Bill
Kent Invicta 1984-85; Fulham 1986-87
GOODWIN, Bronx
St Geo Illa (R) 2023
GORDON, Tony
New Zealand 1987-89
Hull FC 1994
GORLEY, Jonty
Whitehaven 2022-24
GOULD, Phil
NSW 1992-96, 2002-2004; NSW City 1992-96
Canterbury 1988-89; Penrith 1990-94; Sydney 1995-99
GOULDING, Bobbie
France 2009-11
Rochdale 2008; Barrow 2014
GRADY, Mike
North Wales 2019-21
GRAHAM, Mark
Auckland 1999-2000
GRAHAM, Nathan
Scotland 2019, 2022
GRAINEY, Tom
Leigh 1980; Swinton 1981-83
GRAVES, Robert
Balmain 1908-13
GRAY, Merv
Western Suburbs 1940
GRAYSHON, Jeff
Batley 1994-96
GREAVES, Johnny
Illawarra Firsts 1979
GREEN, David
Wynnum-Manly 1987
GREEN, Jason
Serbia 2016
GREEN, Paul
QLD 2021
North QLD 2014-20
GREENWOOD, Colin
North Sydney 1968
GREENWOOD, Lee
Keighley 1982-83
GREENWOOD, Lee
Keighley 1982-83; Dewsbury 2019-22; Bradford 2023-24
GREGORY, Andy
Salford 1995-98
GRÉSÈQUE, Ivan
France 1994-97
GRÉSÈQUE, Maxime
France 2023
GRIEGE, Brian
South Africa 2015
GRIENKE, Gary
London 1994-95
GRIFFIN, Anthony
Brisbane 2011-14; Penrith 2016-18; St Geo Illa 2021-23; Souths 2023
GRIFFIN, Slade
Warriors (R) 2023
GRIFFITHS, Clive
Wales 1991-96, 1998-2000
North Wales 2012-14
GRIFFITHS, Fred
North Sydney 1963-66
GRIFFITHS, Ron
Indigenous 2023
Newcastle (W) 2022-23
GRIFFITHS, Ron
Newcastle (R) 2024
GRIMA, Joe
Wentworthville 2016
GRIMA, Joe
Malta 2005-06
London 2014
GRIX, Simon
Halifax 2019-23
GRUNDY, Paul
South Africa 2022; Brazil (W) 2022
GUIGUE, Renaud
France 2015
HAGAN, Bob
Toowoomba 1970
Canterbury 1971-72
HAGAN, Michael
QLD 2004-05
Newcastle 2001-06; Parramatta 2007-08
HAGGERTY, Kurt
Leigh 2021
HAIGH, Robert
Wakefield 1984
HALES, Steven
Wentworthville 2015; Blacktown (Workers) 2017-18, 2020
HALL, Martin
Wales 2005-07
Rochdale 2003
HALLETT, Howard
Souths 1925-26
HALLORAN, Lori
Huddersfield (W) 2023
HALLOWAY, Arthur
Balmain 1916-20; Newtown 1923; Eastern Suburbs 1930-31, 1933-38, 1945, 1947; North Sydney 1940-42; Canterbury 1948
HAMBLY, Brian
Parramatta 1967
HAMILTON, Bill
North Sydney 1977-78
HAMMOND, Don
Auckland 1980
HAMPSTEAD, Jack
Canterbury 1953-54
HANLEY, Ellery
Great Britain 1994; Combined 2022
St Helens 1999-2000; Doncaster 2008
HANLEY, Keith
Maori (W) 2022-24
HANNAY, Josh
Souths Logan 2015-16; North QLD 2020; Cronulla 2021, 2023
HANSBURY, Bill
USA 2002
HARBIN, John
Wakefield Trinity 2001; Oldham 2003
HARBIN, Lionel
Vanuatu 2016-18
Central QLD 2015, 2023-24
HARDEN, Ben
Penrith (R) 2023-24
HARDISTY, Alan
York 1982
HARDMAN, Derek
St Helens (W) 2022
HARDWICK, Travers
New Zealand 1959-60
HARKIN, Paul
Wakefield 1995
HARRIS, Barry
Penrith 1975-76
HARRIS, Eric
QLD Firsts 1964
HARRIS, Iestyn
Wales 2009-13
Crusaders 2011; Salford 2014-15
HARRISON, Karl
England 2004
Salford 2002-03, 2005-07; Batley 2009-11; Halifax 2012-14
HARRISON, Rex
North Sydney 1954-55
HARTAS, Scott
Türkiye 2018-19
HARTIGAN, Adam
Sydney (W) 2018
HARVEY, John
Gold Coast 1994-95; Salford 1999-2000
HASLER, Des
Manly 2004-11, 2019-22; Canterbury 2012-17; Gold Coast 2024
HASSAB, Paul
NSW Country Seconds 1976-77
HAWICK, Greg
North Sydney 1960, 1985
HAWKE, Johnny
St George 1951-52
HAY, Andy
Featherstone 2014
HAYES, John
North Sydney 1983-84
HEAD, Mathew
St Geo Illa (R) 2017-18, 2020; Wynnum-Manly 2023-24
HEATH, David
Wests (R) 2017
HELLEWELL, Phil
England Lions 2005
HENDERSON, Andrew
London 2016-17; York 2023-24
HENDERSON, Brad
Canterbury (R) 2020; Sunshine Coast 2023-24
HENJAK, Ivan
Brisbane 1998; Brisbane 2009-10
HENNESSY, Arthur
Souths 1908, 1918, 1946
HENRY, Neil
Indigenous 2010; Junior Kangaroos 2019
Canberra 2007-08; North QLD 2009-13; Gold Coast 2014-17
HENRY, Ricky
New Zealand (W) 2022-23
Warriors (R) 2017
HEPI, Brad
Gloucestershire 2013
HEPWORTH, Keith
Bramley 1980-82; Hull FC 1988
HERMAN, Tony
Cronulla (W) 2023
HETHERINGTON, Gary
Great Britain U21 1994
Sheffield 1986-96
HETHERINGTON, Jason
QLD (W) 2018-20
Central QLD 2013-15
HEWER, Carl
Distington 2019
HEWITT, Mark
West Hull 2019
HEY, Vic
Australia 1950-51, 1954-55
Parramatta 1948-53; Canterbury 1955-56; Western Suburbs 1958-59
HICKEY, Jack
Glebe 1924
HICKS, Merv
North Sydney 1971-72
HIGGS, Ray
Parramatta 1976
HILDER, Kylie
NSW (W) 2021-23
HILDITCH, Ron
Illawarra 1989-90; Parramatta 1994-96
HOBBS, David
Bradford 1989-91; Wakefield 1994; Featherstone 2006, 2008
HOBBY, John
Newcastle (AU) 1967
HODGES, Craig
Gold Coast 2017, 2019
HODGSON, Brett
Wests (R) 2018; Hull FC 2021-22
HOGAN, Kevin
Cronulla 1971
HOGAN, Nathan
Blacktown (Workers) 2022
HOGAN, Steve
Barrow 1996
HOLBROOK, Justin
Papua New Guinea 2023; PNG PM XIII 2023
St Helens 2017-19; Gold Coast 2020-23
HOLCROFT, Bert
Eastern Suburbs 1965-66
HOLDING, Neil
Rochdale 1991
HOLLIDAY, Bill
Swinton 1986-87
HOLLOWAY, Henry
Brisbane Firsts 1970, 1974, 1979
Bris. Valleys 1975
HOLMAN, Keith
Western Suburbs 1954-55, 1977
HOLT, Darren
Barrow 2012-13
HORNBY, Ben
Souths 2022
HORNE, Richard
Doncaster 2019-24
HORRIGAN, Jack
North QLD 1951
HORTON, Stewart
Ryedale-York 1994-96
HOUCHAR, Tarik
Lebanon 2016-17
HOULES, Sylvain
Toulouse 2018-23
HOYE, Ross
Thailand 2017
HUGHES, Eric
Widnes 1984-86; St Helens 1993-95; Wigan 1997
HUMPHREY, Philip
Malta 2023
HUNT, Karmichael
Cook Islands 2023
Souths Logan 2023-24
HUNTE, Alan
Salford 2013
HUNTER, David
Norway 2017-19
HUNTER, George
Manly 1968-69
HURST, Murray
QLD Country 1990
North QLD 2001-02
HUTTON, Colin
Great Britain 1968
HYDE, Frank
North Sydney 1943-44, 1950
HYNES, Syd
Leeds 1980-81
ILLFIELD, Peter
USA 2015
INGEBRIGTSEN, Craig
Easts 2015; Sunshine Coast 2016-18
IRO, Tony
Cook Islands 2017, 2019, 2022
Warriors 2012
IRVING, Bob
Blackpool 1981-82
IRVING, Keith
Workington 1980
JACK, Garry
Salford 1993-95
JACKSON, Dennis
Barrow 1987, 1989-90
JACKSON, Phil
NSW Country Firsts 1961-66, 1978-79; Riverina 1975
JACKSON, Tooks
Peru 2019-20
JANKOVIĆ, Marko
Serbia 2006, 2011-15
JARVIS, Peter
Bramley 1983-85; Hunslet 1986-88
JEFFREYS, Clarrie
Newtown 1969, 1974-76
JEFFRIES, Ben
Indigenous (W) 2022-23; Papua New Guinea (W) 2022
North QLD (W) 2023
JEWISS, John
Solomon Is 2018
JIMINEZ, Antoine
France 1975
JOHNSON, Barry
Bramley 1990
JOHNSON, Brian
Warrington 1988-95
JOHNSON, Frank
Sydney Uni 1970
JOHNSON, William
Highfield 1993
JOHNSTON, Albert
Australia 1946
Newtown 1923, 1925-26; Western Suburbs 1924; St George 1933-35
JOHNSTON, Frank
Newtown 1952-53
JOHNSTON, Harold
Manly 1947
JOHNSTON, Ian
Parramatta 1968-69
JONES, Alan
Huddersfield 1988
JONES, Alan
Balmain 1991-93
JONES, Lewis
Wentworthville 1964; Wentworthville 1965, 1970
JONES, Stacey
Maori 2019
Warriors (R) 2015-16; Warriors 2022
JORDA, Jacques
France 1989-91
JOWITT, Warren
Dewsbury 2011-12
JOYNER, John
Castleford 1993-97
JUKES, Neil
Leigh 2017
JUNEE, Kevin
Illawarra Firsts 1981
JUSTICE, Arthur
St George 1936, 1947
KADWELL, Harry
St George 1931-33
KALULA, Eric
DR Congo 2018
KAMIRE, Jake
Philippines (W) 2023
KARALIUS, Vince
Widnes 1983-84
KATIVERATA, Wise
Fiji 2022-23
KEAR, John
France 1997; England 1999-2000, 2003; Wales 2014-18, 2022; English League 2003
Sheffield 1997-99; Huddersfield Sheffield 2000; Hull FC 2005-06; Wakefield Trinity 2006-11; Batley 2012-14; Bradford 2019-22; Widnes 2022-23
KEARNEY, Ken
Australia 1956-57
St George 1954-55, 1957-61; Parramatta 1962-64; Western Suburbs 1965; Cronulla 1967-69
KEARNEY, Stephen
New Zealand 2008-16
Parramatta 2011-12; Warriors 2017-20
KELLAND, Ivor
Barrow 1985-87
KELLY, Andy
Ireland 2000-01, 2003-10
Wakefield 1995, 1999-2000; Featherstone 2003; Dewsbury 2006-08; Huddersfield 2016
KELLY, Ben
USA 2013
KELLY, Bill
Balmain 1914-15, 1938-43; St George 1944; Canterbury 1945
KELLY, Len
St George 1942
KELLY, Neil
Wales 2001-03
Widnes 2002; Cornwall 2022-23
KELLY, Noel
NSW Firsts 1966; Combined Sydney 1976
Western Suburbs 1966-69; North Sydney 1973-76
KEMBLE, Gary
New Zealand 2007
KEMP, Tony
Warriors 2004-05
KENNEDY, Graham
NSW Country Seconds 1971-72
KENNEDY, Graham
NSW Country Seconds 1970; Riverina 1974
KIDD, Paul
Swinton 2006-08
KIDWELL, David
New Zealand 2016-17; Maori 2020-22
KILASSONIA, David
Georgia 2005
KILSHAW, Alan
Hunslet 2022-23; Hun. Parkside 2022; Swinton 2024
KIMMORLEY, Brett
Wests Tigers 2022; Wests Tigers (W) 2023
KING, Johnny
Western Division 1974-75
Souths 1976
KING, Matt
Lebanon 2022
Sydney 2022
KIRKALDY, Roy
Canterbury 1943
KIRKBRIDE, Bill
York 1980-82; Rochdale 1982-83
KISS, Les
London 1999
KITCHIN, Phil
Cumbria 1990
Whitehaven 1980-82, 1986-87; Workington 1989
KITINAS, Arthur
Souths 2004
KLEBANOV, Eugene
Russia 1992, 2000, 2002-2005
KONISHI, Amane
Japan 2018
KOROLEV, Denis
Russia 2015-16, 2018
KRLIC, Kane
Netherlands 2017-18
LACEY, Daniel
St Geo Illa (W) 2018-20
LACOSTE, Andre
France 1968
LAM, Adrian
Papua New Guinea 2007-09, 2011, 2013; PNG PM XIII 2006-09, 2011-13
Wigan 2019-21; Leigh 2022-24
LAMB, Terry
Wests Tigers 2001-02
LAMBKIN, Wayne
Norths (R) 2015; Wests (R) 2022-23; Manly 2024; Blacktown (Workers) 2024
LAMMING, David
Wakefield 1984-85
LANCE, Dean
Western Reds 1997; Adelaide 1998; Leeds 2000
LANG, John
Australia (SL) 1997
Cronulla 1994-2001; Penrith 2002-06; Souths 2010-11
LANGLANDS, Graeme
Australia 1973-75; NSW Firsts 1973-76; NSW City Firsts 1973-76; NSW City Seconds 1973-76
St George 1972-76
LANGMACK, Paul
Souths 2003-04
LANTRY, Matt
Newcastle (R) 2015-16
LARDER, Phil
Great Britain 1996; England 1995-96
Widnes 1992-94; Keighley 1994-96; Sheffield 1997
LAST, Andy
Hull FC 2020; Castleford 2023
LATTA, Reg
Balmain 1929, 1931
LAUGHTON, Doug
Great Britain 1979
Widnes 1978, 1980-83, 1986-91, 1996; Leeds 1991-95
LAVAKI, Dulosi
Japan 2017
LEES, Merv
Cronulla-Caringbah 1964
LENIHAN, Jim
Burleigh 2015-19; Gold Coast 2023
LESTER, Jamie
Canada 2013, 2015-16
LESTER, Roy
Fulham 1984-85; Carlisle 1986-88
LEWIS, Eric
Souths 1945
LEWIS, Wally
QLD 1993-94
Wynnum-Manly 1987; Gold Coast 1992-93
LINDNER, Bob
Oldham 1994, 1997; South Queensland 1995-96
LINDSAY, Troy
Redcliffe 2015
LINGARD, Craig
Keighley 2019; Batley 2020-24; Castleford 2024
LINNANE, Steve
Halifax 2001; Hull KR 2003
LITTLER, Stuart
Ireland 2018-19
Swinton 2019-21; Oldham 2022-23
LOCKTON, Steve
Navy 2022
LOCKWOOD, Brian
Huddersfield 1983-84; Batley 1986-87
LOGAN, Scott
Illawarra 2015
LOHMAN, John
Brisbane Colts 1978
LOMBARDO, Antonio
Kenya (W) 2023
LONG, Sean
St Helens 2017; Featherstone 2023; Oldham 2024
LOUIS, Peter
NSW City 1997
North Sydney 1993-99
LOVEGROVE, Rhys
Keighley 2020-23
LOWE, Graham
New Zealand 1983-86; Western Samoa 1995; Rest Of The World 1988; QLD 1991-92; Oceania 1984
Wigan 1986-89; Manly 1990-92; North QLD 1996
LOWE, Phil
York 1983-87
LOWE, Trevor
Batley 1981-82
LOWES, James
Warrington 2008-09; Bradford 2014-15
LUCAS, Ian
Leigh 1994-96
LUPPI, Peter
North QLD 1981
LYNCH, Charlie
Souths 1928-34, 1937-40; St George 1947
LYNCH, Ron
Parramatta 1970
LYON, Geoff
Blackpool 1980-81
McCALL, Bill
Penrith (R) 1964; Penrith 1965
McCARTHY, Bob
Brisbane Firsts 1983
Souths 1975, 1994; Gold Coast 1988-90
McCARTHY, Owen
Souths 1924
McCLENNAN, Brian
New Zealand 2005-07; Exiles 2011, 2013
Leeds 2008-10; Warriors 2012
McCLENNAN, Mike
Tonga 1995
St Helens 1990-93
McCLYMONT, Scotty
New Zealand 1949
McCORMACK, Steve
Scotland 2004-11, 2013-17
Salford 2001; Whitehaven 2004; Widnes 2006-08; Gateshead 2009; Barrow 2010; Swinton 2011-12
McDERMOTT, Brian
USA 2015, 2017
Harlequins 2007-10; Leeds 2011-18; Toronto Wolfpack 2019-20; Featherstone 2022
McDONALD, Aaron
Malta 2017-19, 2022-23
McDONALD, John
QLD Firsts 1979-80; QLD 1980; Toowoomba 1975, 1977
McFADDEN, Andrew
Warriors 2014-16; Canberra 2022
McGAHAN, Hugh
Eastern Suburbs 1990
McGINTY, Billy
Scotland 1998, 2001, 2003
Workington 2003
McGREGOR, Paul
St Geo Illa 2014-20
McGUINNESS, Albert
Western Suburbs 1942
McGUIRE, Danny
Hull KR 2022
McHUGH, Sean
Orrell St James 2024
McINNES, Alan
Salford 1982; Wigan 1984-86
McKINNON, Harry
North Sydney 1949
McKINNON, Ross
Canterbury 1946-47; North Sydney 1952-53, 1959
McKIVAT, Chris
North Sydney 1921-22; Western Suburbs 1928
McLEAN, Peter
Western Suburbs 1953
McLENNAN, Stuart
Greece (W) 2022-23
McMAHON, Allan
Canberra 1986; Newcastle 1988-91; Illawarra 1996
McMAHON, Gary
Wigan St Judes 2019
McMAHON, Tom
Western Suburbs 1952
McMILLAN, Frank
NSW City Seconds 1938
Western Suburbs 1931, 1934-36, 1945; Parramatta 1947
McNALLY, Shane
Easts 1987; Wakefield Trinity 2002
McNAMARA, Steve
England 2010-15
Bradford 2007, 2009-10; Catalans 2018-24
McRAE, Shaun
Scotland 1999-2000
St Helens 1996-98; Gateshead 1999; Hull FC 2000-02; Souths 2005-06; Salford 2007-11
McRITCHIE, Doug
St George 1947
McWHIRTER, Peter
Seagulls-Diehards 1987
MacNAMARA, Steve
Bradford 2006, 2008
MACRAE, Gordon
QLD Firsts 1956
MAGUIRE, Michael
New Zealand 2018-19, 2022-23
Wigan 2010-11; Souths 2012-17; Wests Tigers 2019-22
MAILLOT, Romain
France (W) 2023
MAIQUE, Michel
France 1983
MANAK, Slobodan
Serbia (W) 2023
MANTLE, John
Wales 1978
Cardiff 1981; Blackpool 1982
MARCH, Paul
Hunslet 2010-11; Keighley 2013-14
MARCUS, Arwin
Philippines 2016-18
MAREKO, Andrew
Solomon Is 2017
MAROON, Darren
Lebanon 2006-07, 2014-15
MARRAPODI, Peter
Mount Pritchard 2020; Canberra (R) 2021
MARSHALL, Benji
Wests Tigers 2024
MARSHALL, Richard
Halifax 2015, 2017-19; Salford 2021
MARTIN, Stan
Whitehaven 1996
MARTIN, Steve
North Sydney 1990-92; Featherstone 1993-94; Souths 1998
MARTYN, Tommy
Leigh 2005
MARTYROSYAN, Artur
Ukraine 2009-11
MARUM, Michael
Papua New Guinea 2016-19; PNG PM XIII 2014, 2016
PNG 2015-17
MASON, Alan
Monaro 1963
Balmain 1974
MASON, George
Canterbury 1937
MASTERS, Roy
Western Suburbs 1978-81; St George 1982-87
MATETE, Paul
South Africa 1992, 1997
MATTERSON, Greg
Newtown (R) 2015-22
MATTERSON, Terry
USA 2013
Castleford 2006-11; Gold Coast 2017
MATTHEWS, Harold
Balmain 1937
MATUA, Anthony
Cook Islands (W) 2022
MAXWELL, Col
Australia 1948-49
Western Suburbs 1949
MAZARE, Michael
France 1991
Paris St Germain 1996
M'BAI, John
Kenya 2023
MBU, Joe
Nigeria 2019
London 2011-12, 2014, 2022-23
MEAD, Les
Western Suburbs 1941
MENINGA, Mal
Papua New Guinea 2014-15; Australia 2016-19, 2022-23; QLD 2006-15; Aus PM XIII 2005-12, 2016, 2019, 2022-23; PNG PM XIII 2014; NRL 2017
Canberra 1997-2001
MENZIES, George
New Zealand 1974-75; South Island 1976
MERCER, Gary
Halifax 1999-2000
MICALLEF, Anthony
Malta 2012
MILLAR, Rodrigo
Chile 2018, 2023
MILLARD, Shane
Norths (R) 2018
MILLARD, Shane
USA 1999
MILLER, Tony
Doncaster 2006, 2011-13
MILLWARD, Ian
St Helens 2000-03; Wigan 2005-06; North QLD 2008; Leigh 2010-11; Castleford 2012-13
MILLWARD, Roger
Hull KR 1980-91; Halifax 1991-92
MILUIELLE, Jean Claude
New Caledonia 2004
MISSIO, Guy
Penrith (R) 2018
MITCHELL, Grant
Chile 2017
MOGG, Adam
Redcliffe 2016-19
MONAGHAN, Michael
Newcastle (R) 2023
MONIE, John
France 2005-08
Parramatta 1984-89; Wigan 1989-93, 1998; Warriors 1995-97; London 2000
MONTEITH, Romeo
Jamaica 2012-13, 2015-19, 2022
MOORBY, Gary
Keighley 2003
MOORE, Brian
Newcastle (AU) 1975
Newtown 1983
MOORE, Kevin
Bulldogs 2009-11
MOORE, Richie
Canada 2011-12
MORGAN, Justin
Hull KR 2006-11; Warriors (R) 2020
MORGAN, Mick
Carlisle 1982-83; Castleford 1997
MORRIS, Brett
Sydney 2024; Sydney (R) 2024
MORRIS, Des
QLD 1985; Brisbane Firsts 1986
MORRIS, John
Cronulla 2019-21
MORRISON, Glenn
Jamaica 2017
Dewsbury 2013-14
MORTIMER, Dave
Huddersfield 1982-83
MORTIMER, Josh
York Acorn 2019, 2024
MOUNTFORD, Cecil
New Zealand 1979-82
MUCOWINTORE, Davy
Burundi 2018
MUIR, Barry
QLD Firsts 1974-78; North QLD 1970; Brisbane Firsts 1975, 1986-87; Combined Brisbane 1988
MUIR, Dean
Hunslet 2024
MULHOLLAND, Peter
Western Reds 1995-96; Paris St Germain 1997
MULLIGAN, Noel
NSW Country Firsts 1959; Southern Division 1958
MULLINS, George
Manly 1949
MUNRO, Matt
Oldham 1997
MURPHY, Alex
England 1975
Salford 1980; Leigh 1980-82, 1990-91; Wigan 1982-84; St Helens 1985-90; Huddersfield 1993
MURPHY, Karyn
Gold Coast (W) 2022-23
MURRAY, Anthony
North Wales 2022; Workington 2023-24
MURRAY, Graham
Fiji 1995; NSW 2006-07; NSW City 2001-05
Illawarra 1991-95; Hunter 1997; Leeds 1998-99; Sydney 2000-01; North QLD 2002-08
MURRAY, Mark
QLD 1999-2000
Eastern Suburbs 1991-94; Melbourne 2001-02
MYLER, Frank
Great Britain 1983-84; England 1978
Swinton 1980-81; Oldham 1981-87; Widnes 1991-92
MYLER, Tony
Widnes 1994-95
MYRTINEK, Milan
Czech Republic 2009
NAPOLITANO, Carlo
Italy 2011, 2013
NARVO, Herb
St George 1946
NASH, John
Vanuatu 2014
NASH, Steve
Mansfield 1989
NAYLOR, Scott
Oldham 2014, 2019
NDAIRA, George
Newtown (R) 2023-24
NEIGHBOUR, Kevin
Gateshead 2012
NEUMANN, Louis
Eastern Suburbs 1969
NEWTON, Tom
NZ Maori 1980
NIU, David
USA 1996, 2009, 2011
NJOYA, Khalil
Cameroon 2019
NOBBS, Ron
Darwin 1974
NOBLE, Brian
Great Britain 2004-06
Bradford 2001-02, 2004-06; Wigan 2006-09; Crusaders 2010; Salford 2013-14
NORMAN, Ernie
Eastern Suburbs 1950-52
NORMAN, Ray
Eastern Suburbs 1922-24; Manly 1954
NORRIS, Tahnee
QLD (W) 2021-23
NORTON, Brian
North Sydney 1985-86
NORTON, Steve
Barrow 1990
NOSWORTHY, Leo
Balmain 1969-73
NOVAKOVIĆ, Radoslav
Serbia 2018
O'BRIEN, Adam
Newcastle 2020-24
O'BRIEN, Ryan
Widnes 2022
O'CALLAGHAN, Joe
Northern Pride 2015-16; Souths (R) 2023-24; Souths 2024
O'CARROLL, Eamon
Newcastle 2021-22
O'CONNELL, Wally
QLD Firsts 1973
Manly 1950-52, 1966-67
O'CONNOR, Frank
Eastern Suburbs 1955-56
OKEOWO, Samson
Nigeria (W) 2024
OLIPHANT, Greg
Norths 1987
O'MELEY, Mark
Newcastle (R) 2022
O'NEILL, John
Souths 1977
O'NEILL, Steve
Ireland 1997-99, 2001
O'REILLY, Jack
North Sydney 1942
O'REILLY, Ross
Workington 1996
O'ROURKE, Peter
Wales 1921
ORR, Danny
Castleford 2013
ORR, Gerard
Solomon Is 2016
OSOSKOV, Eduard
Russia 2010
O'SULLIVAN, Chris
Swinton 1991
O'TOOLE, John
Balmain 1958-60
OVCHINNIKOV, Igor
Russia 2015
OVCHINNIKOV, Roman
Russia 2015, 2021
OWEN, Richard
Thatto Heath 2019
PACE, Marvin
Thailand 2017
PALANGA, Skerry
Papua New Guinea 1982, 1988, 1990-91
PARISH, Don
Western Suburbs 1972-76; Penrith 1977-78
PARISH, Matt
Samoa 2013-19, 2022
Salford 2011
PARKER, Reg
England 1984
PASKINS, Tony
Manly 1963-64; Eastern Suburbs 1973
PATMORE, Andrew
NSW (W) 2019-20
Canterbury (R) 2015-16
PATTON, Arthur
Balmain 1952-53
PAY, Dean
Canterbury 2018-20
PAYNE, Aaron
Townsville 2019, 2023; Wests (R) 2024
PAYNE, Jason
Newcastle 2019
PAYTEN, Todd
Warriors 2020; North QLD 2021-24
PEARCE, Cliff
North Sydney 1947-48
PEARCE, Joe
Eastern Suburbs 1942, 1944
PEARCE, Les
Wales 1975
PEARCE, Wayne
NSW 1999-2001
Balmain 1994-99; Wests Tigers 2000
PEARD, John
NSW 1988; NSW City 1988
Parramatta 1980; Penrith 1982-83
PEARMAN, Roger
Canterbury 1966
PEDRAZZANI, Patrick
France 1998-99
PEERS, Mike
Swinton 1986-87; Springfield 1988-91
PEET, Matt
Wigan 2022-24
PEGGS, Geoff
Keighley 1984-85
PELL, Richard
Gateshead 2011
PENDLEBURY, John
Halifax 1997-98
PENNA, David
Tweed 2023-24
PEPPERELL, Russ
Manly 1965
PERENARA, Brendan
Niue 2013-14, 2017-18
PERKINS, Troy
Hemel 2013-14
PETERS, Willie
Hull KR 2023-24
PETLEY, Bill
North Coast 1964
PICTON, David
Ashton Bears 2024
PIENIAZEK, George
Batley 1985; Featherstone 1985-86
PIERCE, Greg
Cronulla 1981-82
PIGGINS, George
Souths 1986-90
PILON, Ron
NSW Country Firsts 1987
PIZANIAS, Jim
Greece 2019
PLANGE, David
Warrington 2002
PLATT, William
Mansfield 1988
POCHING, Willie
Samoa 2009
Wakefield Trinity 2022
POOLE, Dick
Australia 1957
Newtown 1955-58, 1966-68
POPE, Norm
St George 1938
PORTER, Henry
Canterbury 1949-50
POTTER, Michael
Fiji 2016-17
Catalans 2006-08; St Helens 2009-10; Bradford 2011-12; Wests Tigers 2013-14; Mount Pritchard 2021-22; Canterbury 2022; Canterbury (R) 2024
POWELL, Daryl
Leeds 2001-02; Featherstone 2009, 2011-13; Castleford 2013-21; Warrington 2022-23; Wakefield Trinity 2024
POWELL, Rob
Lebanon 2010
Harlequins 2011-12
POWERS, Glenn
Philippines 2022
PRENTICE, Clarrie
Western Suburbs 1927
PRICE, Ray
Parramatta 1985
PRICE, Steven
Samoa 2010, 2013
St Geo Illa 2011-14; Warrington 2018-21; Cronulla 2022
PRINCE, Scott
Brisbane (W) 2023
PROCTOR, Andy
Serbia 2019
PROVAN, Norm
Illawarra Firsts 1974
St George 1962-65, 1968; Parramatta 1975; Cronulla 1978-79
PRYCE, Leon
Workington 2019
PRYCE, Steve
Jamaica 2004
PRYCE, Will
Huddersfield 2021
PURCELL, Bernie
Souths 1962, 1964-66
PURTILL, Kieron
England Knights 2012
Huddersfield 2008; Widnes 2019
QUABBA, Christian
Townsville 2023
QUINN, Paul
NSW Firsts 1965; Monaro 1970
RADFORD, Lee
Hull FC 2014-20; Castleford 2022-23
RAMSDALE, Dennis
Leigh 1992, 1994
RANDALL, Chad
Manly (R) 2016
RANKIN, Jordan
Parramatta (R) 2022
RAPER, John
NSW Firsts 1966; NSW City Firsts 1967; Newcastle (AU) 1970, 1974
St George 1969; Cronulla 1975-76; Newtown 1978
RAPER, Stuart
Castleford 1997-2000; Wigan 2001-02; Cronulla 2004-06
RASMUSSEN, Col
Canada 1993
RATCLIFFE, Kris
Wigan (W) 2022-23
RAUDONIKIS, Tom
NSW 1997-98; NSW Country 1995-97; Combined Brisbane 1989
Western Suburbs 1976, 1995-99; Ipswich 1987
RAYNE, Keith
Batley 1990-91
RAYNER, Billy
Parramatta 1959
RAYNER, Jack
NSW City Firsts 1956, 1959
Souths 1950-57; Parramatta 1958-60
REA, Tony
London 2001-06, 2013-14
REDDY, Rod
Barrow 1987-89; Adelaide 1997-98
REGAN, Peter
Rochdale 1992-94; Sheffield 1995-96; Doncaster 1996; Batley 1997
REILLY, Barry
Eastern Suburbs 1990
REILLY, Malcolm
Great Britain 1987-94; England 1992; Rest Of The World 1997
Castleford 1980-88; Leeds 1988-89; Halifax 1993-94; Newcastle 1995-98; Huddersfield 1999
RHODES, Alan
Doncaster 1980-83; Sheffield 1984-85
RICHARDS, Craig
England (W) 2022
RICHARDSON, Brent
USA 2019
RIGBY, Matt
Netherlands (W) 2023
RIOLO, David
Italy 2003-04, 2006
RISMAN, Bev
Fulham 1988-89
RISMAN, John
Serbia 2004
RITCHIE, Ray
Manly 1981-82
ROBERTS, Ken
Halifax 1982
ROBERTSON, Maurie
New Zealand 1965
ROBINSON, Alan
Ireland A 2011
ROBINSON, George
Balmain 1933-35
ROBINSON, Luke
Huddersfield 2020
ROBINSON, Norm
Australia 1958
Balmain 1930, 1944-47, 1954-56
ROBINSON, Trent
Catalans 2011-12; Sydney 2013-24
ROE, Peter
Halifax 1990-91; Keighley 1993, 2006; Barrow 1994-96; Swinton 1996, 2003
ROGERS, Ben
Souths (R) 2020
ROGERS, Graham
Canberra 1991; Penrith 1992
ROLLESTON, Kelly
Italy 2014, 2017
ROMBO, Eddie
Kenya 2023
ROONEY, Ian
Wath Brow Hornets 2024
ROOT, Eddie
St George 1936
ROSEWELL, Johnny
Souths 1913
ROTHERAM, Dave
Scotland 2012
Whitehaven 2006
ROWLEY, Paul
Leigh 2008, 2012-15; Toronto Wolfpack 2018; Salford 2022-24
RUDDY, David
Wigan St Pats 2019
RUSH, Mike
St Helens 2012
RUSHWORTH, Barry
Lithgow-Oberon 1975
RUSSELL, Charlie
Newtown 1933, 1938
RUSSELL, Darryl
Colombia 2018
RUTGERSON, Sean
USA 2017-19
RYAN, Andrew
Newcastle (R) 2021
RYAN, Bruce
North Sydney 1956
RYAN, Kevin
Canterbury 1967-70
RYAN, Sid
Balmain 1957
RYAN, Tim
Western Division 2019
RYAN, Warren
NSW Country 1987-91
Newtown 1979-82; Canterbury 1984-87; Balmain 1988-90; Western Suburbs 1991-94; Newcastle 1999-2000
RYLES, Jason
Sydney 2022
SABUMEI, Uve
Papua New Guinea 1978-79, 1981-83; Highlands Zone 1981
SADDLER, Ron
NSW Firsts 1967
SALVATORI, Craig
Italy 1998-99
SAMATAN, Bob
France 1951
SAMMUT, Ben
Malta 2023
SAMPSON, David
Doncaster 1990-91
SAMPSON, Roy
Hunslet 2003, 2006
SANDERCOCK, Craig
Hull KR 2012-14
SAUKURU, Joe
Fiji 2019
SCHOFIELD, Don
Newcastle (AU) 1962
SCHOFIELD, Garry
Huddersfield 1998
SEABOURNE, Barry
Bradford 1985-89; Huddersfield 1990-91
SEDINA, Petr
Czech Republic 2023
SEIBOLD, Anthony
Souths 2018; Brisbane 2019-20; Manly 2023-24
SHARP, Jon
Huddersfield 2005-08; Featherstone 2017
SHARP, Peter
Manly 1999, 2003; Northern Eagles 2000-02; Hull FC 2006-08; Cronulla 2013-14
SHAW, Darren
Rochdale 2009
SHAW, G
Great Britain 1954
SHEARD, Les
Huddersfield 1980-82
SHEEDY, Paul
Philippines 2019
SHEENS, Tim
Australia 2009-15; NSW 1991; NSW City 1991, 2006-2008; Aus PM XIII 2014; Combined 2021
Penrith 1984-87; Canberra 1988-96; North QLD 1997-2001; Wests Tigers 2003-12, 2023; Hull KR 2017-19; Widnes 2020
SHEPHERD, Jamie
Cronulla 2014
SHEPPARD, Brock
Mount Pritchard 2022; Canberra (R) 2024
SHEPPARD, Steve
Mackay 2017-19
SHERIDAN, John
Doncaster 1984-89
SHINE, Ken
Souths 1994-97
SIGSWORTH, Phil
Hull FC 1996
SILCOCK, Nat
Eastern Suburbs 1964
SIMEONOV, Tihomir
Bulgaria 2017
SIMMONS, Lionel
Southern Division 1970; Monaro 1972
SIMMONS, Royce
Hull FC 1992-94; Penrith 1994-2001; St Helens 2011-12
SIMMS, Steve
Leigh 1992-94; Halifax 1994-96; Featherstone 1998; Salford 2007
SIMPSON, David
Vanuatu 2013
SIMPSON, Ron
Wales 1977
SINFIELD, Kevin
Leeds 2018
SIPPLE, Scott
Easts 2017-19
SKINNER, Jess
Indigenous (W) 2024
SLADE, Johnny
Parramatta 1955
SLATER, Billy
QLD 2022-23
SLATTERY, Ken
Parramatta 1957
SLICKER, Mick
Ireland A 1996
SMALES, Tommy
Batley 1980-82; Dewsbury 1983-84; Bradford 1989-90
SMETHURST, Peter
Leigh 1983; Oldham 1983-84
SMITH, Athol
Balmain 1948-50
SMITH, Barry
Whitehaven 1988-89
SMITH, Bill
Workington 1984-85
SMITH, Billy
St George 1972, 1976
SMITH, Brian
NSW Country 2001-03; Thailand 2017
Illawarra 1984-87; Hull FC 1988-90; St George 1991-95; Bradford 1995-96; Parramatta 1997-2006; Newcastle 2007-09; Sydney 2010-12; Wakefield Trinity 2015-16
SMITH, Chris
Haydock 2019
SMITH, Eric
Sunshine Coast 2019; Northern Pride 2024
SMITH, Jeff
Western Suburbs 1948, 1950-51
SMITH, Len
Australia 1948
Newtown 1945
SMITH, Matty
St Helens (W) 2023
SMITH, Neville
St George 1939-41, 1943
SMITH, Norman
Dewsbury 1994-95
SMITH, Peter
Whitehaven 2003
SMITH, Rohan
Tonga 2009
Norths 2018-19; Leeds 2022-24
SMITH, Tony
Wakefield Trinity 2005-06
SMITH, Tony
Great Britain 2007; England 2008-09; Japan 2000
Huddersfield 2001; Leeds 2004-07; Warrington 2009-17; Hull KR 2019-22; Hull FC 2023-24
SOKOLOVS, Vilmars
Latvia 2010
SORENSEN, Bill
Auckland 1977
SORENSEN, Kurt
Whitehaven 1994-95
SORENSEN, William
Northern Division 1964; Auckland 1975
SOWARD, Jamie
St Geo Illa (W) 2022-23
SQUIRES, Richard
Coventry 2020-23
SRAMA, Paul
Ipswich 1998
STACKER, Len
Penrith 1979-81; Western Suburbs 1983
STANKEVITCH, John
Russia 2011
Rochdale 2011-12
STANTON, Frank
Australia 1978-82, 1984; NSW Firsts 1978-79; NSW 1982, 1984; NSW City Firsts 1978-79, 1982, 1984; NSW City Seconds 1978-79
Manly 1975-79; Balmain 1981-86; North Sydney 1987-89
STARKEY, Graham
Oldham 1980-81
STATHERS, Johnny
Northern Division 1965
STEAD, Liam
Norway 2023
STEADMAN, Graham
Castleford 2001-02
STEHR, Ray
NSW Firsts 1957
Eastern Suburbs 1939, 1941, 1946, 1949; Manly 1947-48
STEPHENS, Gary
York 1988-91
STEPHENSON, Mike
Penrith 1975
STEPHENSON, Nigel
Hunslet 1988; Huddersfield 1989
STOCKS, Dan
Germany 2009, 2012-13
STOKES, Ged
Workington 2007
STOKES, Gerard
NZ Residents 2000
STONE, Rick
Fiji 2013-15; Lebanon 2019
Burleigh 1998-99; Newcastle 2009-11, 2015; Huddersfield 2016-18; Sydney (W) 2019
STOREY, Paul
Batley 2003
STRANGE, John
Sydney (W) 2022-23
STRINGER, Paul
Wests (R) 2016
STRUDWICK, Ross
Combined Brisbane 1988
Past Christian Bros 1987; Halifax 1988-89; Fulham 1990-91, 1993
STUART, Ricky
Australia 2006-08; NSW 2005, 2011-12; NSW Country 2004
Sydney 2002-06; Cronulla 2007-10; Parramatta 2013; Canberra 2014-24
SUIN, Alberto
Italy (W) 2022
SULLIVAN, Bill
Canberra 1982
SULLIVAN, Bob
North Sydney 1961-62
SULLIVAN, Clive
Doncaster 1983-84
SUMMONS, Arthur
Australia 1963-64, 1970; NSW Country Firsts 1970-75; NSW Country Seconds 1969, 1978; Riverina 1970; NSW Country 1972, 1975
SUTILA, Mike
USA 1993
SYKES, Paul
Dewsbury 2022
TABULUTU, Pauliasi
Fiji 1993-94
TAINAKA, Noriyuki
Japan 2016
TAIT, Jim
Souths 1941-43
TALBOT, Ian
Rochdale 2013-14
TAMATI, Howie
New Zealand 1992-93; Wellington 1989
TAMATI, Kevin
Salford 1989-93
TANGATA
Canterbury (R) 2022-23; Warriors (R) 2024
TARAWATI, Clarke
Wellington 1979
TATTERSALL, Ian
Doncaster 2024
TATURIAN, Edgard
Russia 1991
TAWHAI, Latham
London 2006-07
TAYLOR, Ben
British Army 2020
TAYLOR, Jason
Parramatta 2006; Souths 2007-09; Wests Tigers 2015-17; Norths (R) 2019-23
TAYLOR, Kev
Solomon Is 2013
TAYLOR, Rip
Wyong 2015-18
TEINA, John
Warriors (R) 2018
TELFORD, Bill
New Zealand 1965
TELFORD, William
New Zealand 1956-57, 1962-63
TE'O, Ben
Redcliffe 2023-24
TEPEND, Stanley
Papua New Guinea 2022; PNG PM XIII 2015, 2022
PNG 2018-23
TERZIS, Paul
Leigh 2003
THOMAS, Dean
Jamaica 2009, 2011
THOMPSON, Alan
Manly 1989
THOMPSON, Roy
North Sydney 1941-42
THOMSON, Alan
Manly 1989
THOMSON, Allan
NSW Country Firsts 1983-86; NSW Country Seconds 1979; Newcastle (AU) 1979
Manly 1980
THORMAN, Chris
York City 2012; Huddersfield 2018; Workington 2020-22; Newcastle 2023-24
THORNETT, Dick
NSW City Seconds 1966
THORNETT, Ken
NSW City Seconds 1965, 1967
Parramatta 1965-66
THORNTON, Gary
Batley 2006-08; York City 2013-14; Hunslet 2019-21; Rochdale 2022-24
THORNTON, Noel
Cronulla 1974
THORPE, Sam
Hunslet ARLFC 2024
TIE TIE, Tony
India 2019
TILDEN, Matt
Philippines 2019
TIPPING, Norm
St George 1953, 1956
TOBAR, Ernie
Latin Heat 2014
TOKAM, Joe
Papua New Guinea 1993, 1995
TONGA, Charlie
Tonga 2010, 2013
TOOVEY, Geoff
Manly 2012-15
TOPLISS, David
Wakefield 1988-94
TREU, Julien
Türkiye 2019
TREVENA, Leo
Penrith 1967, 1973
TRUDGETT, Rolf
Western Division 1964
TSANG, Tom
Coventry 2019
TUNKS, Peter
Oldham 1993-94
TURLEY, Norman
Whitehaven 1990-91
TURNER, Derek
Wakefield 1983-84
TUTTY, Dennis
Balmain 1980
TYRER, Colin
Widnes 1983
VAN DER VELDE, Darryl
Redcliffe 1987; Castleford 1988-93; Huddersfield 1996; Warrington 1997-2000
VAN HEEKEREN, Barry
Papua New Guinea 1975
VAN ZYL, Steven
South Africa 2011
VANDOME, Pierra
New Caledonia 2003
VARELA, Alice
France (W) 2022
VAUTIN, Paul
QLD 1995-97
VEIVERS, Phil
Salford 2011-13; Workington 2014
VEPRIK, Gennady
Ukraine 2014-16, 2018, 2021
VERGEYNST, Jean
France 1994
VERNON, Arthur
El Salvador 2018
VERRENKAMP, Ted
QLD Firsts 1961, 1963
VILARDO, Pablo
Uruguay 2019
VOWLES, Adrian
Castleford 2003
WADDELL, Hugh
Carlisle 1994
WAGAMBIE, John
Papua New Guinea 1992; PNG (NRL) 1996
WAITE, David
Great Britain 2001-03
Newcastle 1991-94; St George 1996-98; St Geo Illa 1999-2000; Catalans 2006
WALKER, Arnie
Whitehaven 1982
WALKER, Ben
Ipswich 2015-19
WALKER, Harry
South Island 1977
WALKER, Matthew
Dewsbury Moor 2019
WALKER, Russ
Hull FC 1995
WALKER, Shane
Ipswich 2015-19
WALLACE, Peter
Penrith (R) 2020-22
WALSH, Ian
Australia 1964-66; NSW Firsts 1965-66; NSW City Firsts 1965-66
St George 1966-67; Parramatta 1971-72
WALSH, Jack
Western Suburbs 1946, 1956-57
WALSH, Peter
Workington 1993-95; Hull 1998
WALTERS, Kevin
QLD 2016-19
Catalans 2009-10; Brisbane 2021-24
WANE, Shaun
England 2021-23
Wigan 2012-18
WARD, Danny
London 2018-21; Castleford 2023
WARD, David
Hunslet 1986-88; Leeds 1989-91; Batley 1993; Featherstone 1994-96
WARD, Dennis
Newcastle (AU) 1981
WARD, Laurie
North Sydney 1937
WARLOW, John
Cardiff 1984
WARNER, Ross
North Sydney 1968
WATENE, Clayton
Philippines 2012-15
WATKINS, David
Great Britain 1977; Wales 1977, 1982, 1984
Cardiff 1982-84
WATKINS, Jack
Eastern Suburbs 1926
WATSON, Bernard
Dewsbury 1980-82
WATSON, Dave
Souths 1935-36, 1947-50
WATSON, Ian
Salford 2015-20; Huddersfield 2021-24
WATSON, Ron
Western Suburbs 1970-71
WEBSTER, Andrew
Wests Tigers 2017; Penrith 2022; Warriors 2023-24
WEBSTER, James
Wakefield Trinity 2014-15; Hull KR 2016; Featherstone 2020-21
WEIR, Bob
NSW Country Firsts 1980
WEISNER, Pat
Niue 2018
Blacktown (Workers) 2017; Norths (R) 2024
WELLENS, Paul
St Helens 2023-24
WEST, Craig
Norway 2011
WEST, Graeme
Wigan 1994-96
WESTWOOD, Lee
Warrington (W) 2023
WHALLEY, John
Ireland (W) 2021-22
WHITE, Brett
Canberra 2022
WHITE, Des
New Zealand 1961
WHITE, Ryan
Huddersfield (W) 2022
WHITELEY, John
Great Britain 1970, 1980-82; England 1981; Great Britain U24 1980
WHITTAKER, Neil
Huddersfield 1988
WHY, Alby
Canterbury 1950-52
WIBBERLEY, Mel
Nottingham 1990
WIDDERS, Dean
Parramatta (W) 2022-23
WILKINSON, Joe
Tumut 1935
WILKINSON, Stuart
Wales 2004; Serbia 2019
Wigan 2006
WILLEY, Ron
NSW 1986-87; NSW City Firsts 1986; NSW City 1987
Manly 1962, 1970-74; Balmain 1977-79; North Sydney 1980-82; Souths 1983-85; Penrith 1988-89; Bradford 1989-90
WILLIAMS, Bob
University 1935; North Sydney 1938-39
WILLIAMS, Kim
West Wales 2019
WILLIAMS, Kim
Mackay 2015; Central QLD 2016-18
WILLIAMS, Percy
Newtown 1941; St George 1945; Eastern Suburbs 1948
WILLIAMS, Ty
Northern Pride 2017-19, 2023
WILLIAMSON, Luke
Manly (R) 2015-16
WILSON, Barry
Papua New Guinea 1986-87
Port Moresby Vipers 1986-87
WILSON, Billy
North Sydney 1967
WILSON, Frank
Runcorn 1986
WILSON, Jon
South Africa 2018-19
WILSON, Jonathan
Hungary 2017-18
WINDLEY, Paul
Hull FC 1995
WOLFORD, John
Hunslet 1988
WOOD, Aaron
West Wales 2020-21
WOODS, David
Gateshead 2007; York City 2011; Whitehaven 2013
WOODS, John
Leigh 1984-85
WOODS, Paul
Runcorn 1986-87
WOOLF, Ben
Tweed 2018-19
WOOLF, Kristian
Tonga 2014-19, 2022-23; Tonga Invitational 2019
Townsville 2015-18; Newcastle 2019; St Helens 2020-22
WOOLFORD, Simon
Newcastle (R) 2017-18; Huddersfield 2018-20
WORRALL, Geoff
Barrow 1993
WRAITH, Geoff
Wakefield 1984
WRIGHT, Kelvin
Brisbane (W) 2019-20, 2022
WRIGHT, Nigel
Barrow 2011
WRIGHT, Tom
North Sydney 1931
YATES, Duncan
Papua New Guinea 1977
YEVGENLY, Klebanov
Russia 1994
YOUNG, Craig
St George 1989-90
YOUNG, Dean
Tonga 2022
St Geo Illa 2020; North QLD 2021
ZALDUENDO, Charles
France 1981
ZAMMIT, Aaron
North Macedonia 2024
ZEC, Sreten
Bosnia-Herz. 2014
ZIMMERLE, Aaron
Canada 2015
Tweed 2015-17