Latest Rugby League Matches

Results

Please note that all kickoff times are local time. Results are listed in reverse chronological order.

To view more info on a match, click the View button.
Saturday, 2 March 2024
United States of America NRL Round 1 8:30pm Sydney 20 Brisbane 10 A. Gee Allegiant 40,746 View
United States of America NRL Round 1 6:30pm Manly 36 Souths 24 A. Klein Allegiant 38,853 View
England Betfred Super League Round 3 5:30pm Salford 17 Hull KR 10 T. Grant Salford Stadium   View
England 1895 Cup Quarter Final 3:00pm Wakefield Trinity 30 Barrow 12 DIY Kitchens   View
England Betfred Super League Round 3 3:00pm Leeds 18 Catalans 10 C. Kendall AMT Headingley 14,168 View
Friday, 1 March 2024
United States of America Senior International Matches Game 1 7:00pm USA 16 Canada 16 Valley High   View
England Betfred Super League Round 3 8:00pm Wigan 30 Huddersfield 16 J. Smith DW Stadium 15,357 View
England Betfred Super League Round 3 8:00pm Warrington 30 Castleford 8 A. Moore Halliwell Jones 8,483 View
England Betfred Super League Round 3 8:00pm St Helens 12 Leigh 4 L. Moore Totally Wicked 13,028 View
Sunday, 25 February 2024
England Challenge Cup Round 4 6:00pm Swinton 28 Oldham 12 C. Worsley Heywood Road 746 View
England Challenge Cup Round 4 3:00pm York 16 Sheffield 32 L. Rush LNER Stadium   View
England Betfred Super League Round 2 3:00pm Salford 26 Castleford 22 J. Vella Salford Stadium 4,770 View
England Challenge Cup Round 4 3:00pm Keighley 14 Featherstone 58 S. Mikalauskas Cougar   View
England Challenge Cup Round 4 2:00pm Wakefield Trinity 78 Hunslet ARLFC 6 M. Lynn DIY Kitchens 2,775 View
England Challenge Cup Round 4 2:00pm Batley 30 Rochdale 14 M. Smaill Fox's Biscuits   View
England Challenge Cup Round 4 12:30pm Bradford 12 Widnes 26 B. Thaler Odsal   View
Australia NRL Pre-Season Challenge Game 2 4:00pm Gold Coast 16 Parramatta 26 G. Sutton Nth Ipswich Res. 5,306 View
Australia NRL Pre-Season Challenge Game 2 3:00pm Canberra 26 North QLD 36 C. Butler Seiffert 6,058 View
Saturday, 24 February 2024
England World Club Challenge 8:00pm Wigan 16 Penrith 12 L. Moore DW Stadium 24,091 View
England Betfred Super League Round 2 5:30pm Huddersfield 0 St Helens 28 A. Moore John Smith's 6,812 View
England Challenge Cup Round 4 5:00pm Halifax 50 Hammersmith 4 B. Milligan The Shay   View
England Challenge Cup Round 4 2:00pm York Acorn 32 Wath Brow Hornets 28 N. Bennett Thanet Road   View
Australia NRL Pre-Season Challenge Game 2 8:05pm St Geo Illa 34 Wests Tigers 18 K. Badger Glen Willow 4,962 View
Australia NRL Pre-Season Challenge Game 2 5:55pm Manly 14 Brisbane 40 G. Atkins 4 Pines   View
New Zealand NRL Pre-Season Challenge Game 2 5:45pm Warriors 34 Dolphins 22 L. Kennedy Go Media 14,276 View
Fiji NRL Pre-Season Challenge Game 2 2:45pm Melbourne 28 Newcastle 10 B. Sharpe Churchill 5,218 View
Friday, 23 February 2024
England Betfred Super League Round 2 8:00pm Warrington 36 Hull FC 10 M. Griffiths Halliwell Jones 9,431 View
England Betfred Super League Round 2 8:00pm London 0 Catalans 34 T. Grant Cherry Red 5,102 View
Australia NRL Pre-Season Challenge Game 2 8:00pm Cronulla 12 Canterbury 6 A. Gee Belmore 6,091 View
Australia NRL Pre-Season Challenge Game 2 6:00pm Souths 10 Sydney 46 A. Klein Belmore 6,091 View
Thursday, 22 February 2024
England Betfred Super League Round 2 8:00pm Hull KR 22 Leeds 12 J. Smith Craven Park   View
Sunday, 18 February 2024
England 1895 Cup Game 3 3:00pm Workington 22 Whitehaven 28 R. Cox Fibrus 1,476 View
England 1895 Cup Game 3 3:00pm Oldham 38 Rochdale 12 K. Moore Boundary 1,662 View
England 1895 Cup Game 3 3:00pm Newcastle 0 Wakefield Trinity 110 L. O'Brien Millennium 1,378 View
England 1895 Cup Game 3 3:00pm Midlands 16 Sheffield 30 M. Smaill Alexander 345 View
England 1895 Cup Game 3 3:00pm Keighley 18 Bradford 26 C. Worsley Cougar 3,729 View
England 1895 Cup Game 3 3:00pm Hunslet 0 Batley 36 S. Mikalauskas South Leeds 700 View
Wales 1895 Cup Game 3 2:30pm North Wales 14 Widnes 30 M. Lynn Stadiwm CSM 1,088 View
Australia NRL Pre-Season Challenge Game 1 5:15pm Dolphins 26 Gold Coast 14 C. Butler Sunshine Coast 7,869 View
Australia NRL Pre-Season Challenge Game 1 3:00pm North QLD 20 Brisbane 46 Z. Przeklasa-Adamski BB Print Stadium 5,332 View
Australia Senior International Matches Game 1 3:00pm North Macedonia 18 Malta 22 B. Greatbatch Forshaw Park   View
New Zealand NRL Pre-Season Challenge Game 1 4:00pm Warriors 16 Wests Tigers 18 C. Sutton Apollo 13,760 View
Saturday, 17 February 2024
Montenegro Senior International Matches 7:00pm Montenegro 34 Serbia 52 N. Zujić Parku   View
France Betfred Super League Round 1 6:30pm Catalans 16 Warrington 10 C. Kendall Gilbert Brutus 8,876 View
England Betfred Super League Round 1 3:00pm Castleford 4 Wigan 32 T. Grant The Jungle 10,117 View
Australia Charity Shield 8:05pm Souths 28 St Geo Illa 6 B. Sharpe Netstrata 8,827 View
Australia NRL Pre-Season Challenge Game 1 5:55pm Parramatta 16 Canberra 38 N. Pelgrave Netstrata 8,827 View
Australia NRL Pre-Season Challenge Game 1 3:45pm Sydney 36 Manly 22 P. Gough Industree 8,663 View
Australia NRL Pre-Season Challenge Game 1 1:45pm Newcastle 44 Cronulla 18 K. Badger Industree 8,663 View
Friday, 16 February 2024
England Betfred Super League Round 1 8:00pm St Helens 40 London 4 J. Vella Totally Wicked 14,058 View
England Betfred Super League Round 1 8:00pm Leigh 8 Huddersfield 16 J. Smith Leigh Sports 8,508 View
England Betfred Super League Round 1 8:00pm Leeds 22 Salford 16 A. Moore AMT Headingley 15,126 View
Australia All Stars 7:10pm Indigenous 22 Maori 14 T. Smith QLD C. Bank 15,369 View
Australia Women's All Stars 4:50pm Indigenous (W) 26 Maori (W) 4 R. Tamarua QLD C. Bank 15,369 View
Thursday, 15 February 2024
England Betfred Super League Round 1 8:00pm Hull FC 0 Hull KR 22 L. Moore MKM Stadium 20,014 View
Australia NRL Pre-Season Challenge Game 1 7:00pm Canterbury 24 Melbourne 12 W. Raymond Belmore   View
Sunday, 11 February 2024
England Challenge Cup Round 3 3:00pm Widnes 50 Doncaster 16 L. Rush DCBL Stadium 788 View
England Challenge Cup Round 3 3:00pm Swinton 50 West Hull 6 T. Jones Heywood Road 441 View
England Challenge Cup Round 3 3:00pm Rochdale 24 Midlands 20 M. Lynn Crown Oil Arena 411 View
England Challenge Cup Round 3 3:00pm Hunslet 14 Keighley 22 A. Sweet South Leeds   View
England Challenge Cup Round 3 3:00pm Halifax 32 Whitehaven 4 C. Worsley The Shay   View
England Challenge Cup Round 3 3:00pm Bradford 48 North Wales 2 B. Milligan Odsal   View
England Challenge Cup Round 3 2:00pm Thatto Heath 0 Featherstone 72 S. Houghton Crusader   View
England Challenge Cup Round 3 2:00pm Dewsbury 8 York 14 M. Smaill FLAIR   View
England Challenge Cup Round 3 2:00pm Batley 48 Workington 18 K. Moore Fox's Biscuits   View
Saturday, 10 February 2024
England Challenge Cup Round 3 2:00pm Stanningley 4 Wath Brow Hornets 30 C. Hughes Arthur Miller   View
England Challenge Cup Round 3 2:00pm Siddal 6 Wakefield Trinity 70 L. Bland Siddal Sports   View
England Challenge Cup Round 3 2:00pm Sheffield 88 Newcastle 12 D. Arnold SOL Stadium 617 View
England Challenge Cup Round 3 2:00pm Lock Lane 6 Hunslet ARLFC 46 S. Jenkinson Lock Lane Sports   View
England Challenge Cup Round 3 2:30pm Hammersmith 22 Wests Warriors 12 H. Winnard Dukes Meadows   View
England Challenge Cup Round 3 1:00pm Cornwall 10 York Acorn 18 K. Young Memorial Ground   View
England Challenge Cup Round 3 12:30pm Barrow 10 Oldham 22 M. Griffiths Craven Park 1,401 View
Sunday, 4 February 2024
England 1895 Cup Game 2 3:00pm York 4 Wakefield Trinity 40 S. Mikalauskas LNER Stadium   View
England 1895 Cup Game 2 3:00pm Whitehaven 12 Barrow 18 B. Milligan LEL Arena   View
England 1895 Cup Game 2 3:00pm Swinton 18 Widnes 6 M. Smaill Heywood Road 1,006 View
England 1895 Cup Game 2 3:00pm Rochdale 12 Halifax 52 R. Cox Crown Oil Arena 1,200 View
England 1895 Cup Game 2 3:00pm Doncaster 18 Sheffield 22 K. Moore Eco-Power   View
England 1895 Cup Game 2 3:00pm Dewsbury 4 Bradford 40 A. Sweet FLAIR   View
England 1895 Cup Game 2 2:00pm Batley 15 Featherstone 14 C. Worsley Fox's Biscuits   View
Australia Senior International Matches Game 1 4:00pm North Macedonia 22 Chile 36 L. Saldern Forshaw Park   View
Sunday, 28 January 2024
England 1895 Cup Game 1 3:00pm Workington 8 Barrow 30 A. Sweet Fibrus   View
England 1895 Cup Game 1 3:00pm Oldham 24 Halifax 20 M. Smaill Boundary 1,521 View
England 1895 Cup Game 1 3:00pm Midlands 4 Doncaster 40 L. Bland Alexander 180 View
England 1895 Cup Game 1 3:00pm Keighley 35 Dewsbury 6 K. Moore Cougar 839 View
England 1895 Cup Game 1 3:00pm Hunslet 12 Featherstone 62 R. Cox South Leeds 875 View
Ghana Women's Internationals Game 3 3:00pm Ghana (W) 20 Nigeria (W) 30 O. Johnson Uni of Ghana   View
England Challenge Cup Round 2 2:00pm Orrell St James 12 York Acorn 22 W. Turley Bankes Ave   View
Wales 1895 Cup Game 1 2:00pm North Wales 12 Swinton 40 S. Mikalauskas Stadiwm CSM 520 View
England Challenge Cup Round 2 12:30pm Navy 24 Thatto Heath 32 H. Winnard Victory   View
Saturday, 27 January 2024
England Challenge Cup Round 2 5:00pm Hammersmith 32 West Bowling 10 G. Winnard Dukes Meadows   View
England 1895 Cup Game 1 3:00pm Newcastle 10 York 114 B. Milligan Kingston Park   View
England Challenge Cup Round 2 2:00pm Wests Warriors 28 Rochdale Mayfield 22 M. Cowan Twyford Av   View
England Challenge Cup Round 2 2:00pm Lock Lane 72 Edinburgh 0 M. McKelvey Lock Lane Sports   View
England Challenge Cup Round 2 2:00pm Hull Dockers 0 Wath Brow Hornets 40 C. Hughes Eastmount   View
England Challenge Cup Round 2 2:00pm Fryston 0 Hunslet ARLFC 66 M. Clayton Askham   View
England Challenge Cup Round 2 1:30pm Doncaster 18 West Hull 40 O. Salmon Prospect   View
England Challenge Cup Round 2 1:30pm Clock Face 4 Siddal 38 L. Flavell Clock Face Rec   View
England Challenge Cup Round 2 12:30pm Leigh Miners R. 18 Stanningley 19 S. Jenkinson Leigh Miners   View
Sunday, 14 January 2024
England Challenge Cup Round 1 2:00pm Orrell St James 20 Haresfinch 4 D. Arnold Bankes Ave   View
Saturday, 13 January 2024
England Challenge Cup Round 1 3:00pm Hammersmith 56 Medway 6 G. Winnard Dukes Meadows   View
England Challenge Cup Round 1 2:00pm Wests Warriors 28 Newsome 4 M. Cowan Twyford Av   View
England Challenge Cup Round 1 2:00pm Oulton 22 West Bowling 34 S. Jenkinson Oulton Sports   View
England Challenge Cup Round 1 2:00pm Fryston 13 British Army 10 C. Hughes Askham   View
Wales Challenge Cup Round 1 1:30pm Sth Wales Jets 4 Stanningley 40 J. Jones Eugene Cross   View
England Challenge Cup Round 1 1:30pm Lowca 22 Edinburgh 28 L. Seal Lowca   View
England Challenge Cup Round 1 1:30pm Doncaster 22 Ashton Bears 20 D. Geddes Prospect   View
England Challenge Cup Round 1 1:30pm Clock Face 22 Heworth 20 W. Turley Clock Face Rec   View
England Challenge Cup Round 1 12:30pm RAF 22 Navy 28 T. Jones RAF College   View
Saturday, 16 December 2023
Kenya Women's Internationals Game 1 2:00pm Kenya (W) 54 Uganda (W) 0 B. Odiwuory Kisumu   View
Saturday, 9 December 2023
Greece Women's Internationals Game 1 2:00pm Greece (W) 0 Netherlands (W) 14 M. Vakadranu Gkorytsa   View
Tuesday, 5 December 2023
Kenya Internationals Game 2 4:00pm Kenya 4 France 108 S. Vincent ASK Showgrounds   View
Saturday, 2 December 2023
Jamaica Internationals Game 1 3:00pm Jamaica 26 USA 30 K. Whyte UWI MONA Bowl   View
Kenya Internationals Game 1 3:00pm Kenya 6 France 78 S. Vincent ASK Showgrounds   View
Saturday, 11 November 2023
South Africa Internationals Game 1 3:00pm South Africa 82 Kenya 2 R. du Plooy Grizzlies   View
Serbia Women's Internationals Game 1 1:00pm Serbia (W) 4 Greece (W) 8 M. Vakadranu FC Pusta Reka   View
Wednesday, 8 November 2023
South Africa Internationals Game 1 3:00pm South Africa 56 Kenya 12 A. Barnard, R. du Plooy Grizzlies   View
Sunday, 5 November 2023
Nigeria Women's Internationals Game 2 3:00pm Nigeria (W) 14 Ghana (W) 6 M. Nortey CMS Grammar   View
Papua New Guinea Internationals Game 1 3:00pm Fiji 12 Papua New Guinea 32 G. Atkins Santos   View
Saturday, 4 November 2023
Norway Internationals Game 1 5:00pm Norway 6 Greece 36 M. Smaill Øster Hus   View
Germany Internationals Game 1 4:00pm Germany 54 Poland 10 M. Vakadranu Buschallee   View
England Internationals Game 1 2:30pm England 26 Tonga 4 C. Kendall AMT Headingley 15,477 View
England Women's Internationals Game 1 12:00pm England (W) 60 Wales (W) 0 E. Peyre AMT Headingley   View
New Zealand Internationals Game 1 5:00pm Australia 0 New Zealand 30 A. Gee FMG Stadium 13,269 View
Friday, 3 November 2023
Nigeria Women's Internationals Game 1 3:00pm Nigeria (W) 40 Ghana (W) 4 M. Nortey CMS Grammar   View
Sunday, 29 October 2023
Greece Internationals Game 1 4:00pm Greece 12 Ukraine 22 R. Bykhov Goudi   View
France Women's Internationals 3:00pm France (W) 14 Wales (W) 4 J. Crespo d'Albert Domec   View
Papua New Guinea Internationals Game 1 3:00pm Papua New Guinea 16 Fiji 43 C. Butler Santos   View
Saturday, 28 October 2023
Czech Republic Internationals Game 1 4:00pm Czech Republic 2 Netherlands 36 J. Bzoch Městský   View
Greece Internationals Game 1 4:00pm Greece 24 Ukraine 38 R. Bykhov Gkorytsa   View
England Internationals Game 1 2:30pm England 14 Tonga 4 J. Smith John Smith's 11,210 View
Australia Internationals Game 1 8:10pm Australia 36 New Zealand 18 A. Gee AAMI 20,584 View
Australia Women's Internationals Game 1 6:00pm Australia (W) 6 New Zealand (W) 12 B. Sharpe AAMI   View
Australia Internationals Game 1 4:00pm Italy 50 South Africa 20 B. Greatbatch Lidcombe   View
Australia Internationals Game 1 3:30pm Malta 46 Philippines 22 R. Abu-Mansour New Era Stadium   View
Australia Women's Internationals Game 1 1:30pm Malta (W) 0 Philippines (W) 42 A. Pruscino New Era Stadium   View
Sunday, 22 October 2023
England Internationals Game 1 2:30pm England 22 Tonga 18 L. Moore Totally Wicked 12,898 View
Papua New Guinea Internationals Game 1 3:00pm Fiji 22 Cook Islands 18 A. Klein Santos 7,001 View
Papua New Guinea Women's Internationals Game 1 12:45pm Papua New Guinea (W) 28 Cook Islands (W) 20 B. Sharpe Santos 7,001 View
Saturday, 21 October 2023
Germany Internationals Game 1 2:00pm Germany 18 Netherlands 44 H. Winnard Althoffstadion   View
New Zealand Internationals Game 1 6:00pm New Zealand 50 Samoa 0 G. Sutton Eden Park 23,269 View
Australia Internationals Game 1 3:00pm North Macedonia 8 Poland 40 B. Williams Forshaw Park   View
Australia Internationals Game 1 2:00pm Malta 30 Chile 22 M. Galvin Forshaw Park   View
New Zealand Women's Internationals Game 1 3:45pm New Zealand (W) 28 Tonga (W) 10 W. Raymond Eden Park 10,000 View
Sunday, 15 October 2023
France Betfred Championship Grand Final 3:00pm Toulouse 14 London 18 J. Smith Ernest Wallon 3,974 View
Papua New Guinea Internationals Game 1 3:00pm Papua New Guinea 46 Cook Islands 10 P. Gough Santos 7,133 View
Papua New Guinea Women's Internationals Game 1 12:45pm Samoa (W) 26 Fiji (W) 12 L. Kennedy Santos   View
Saturday, 14 October 2023
England Betfred Super League Grand Final 6:00pm Wigan 10 Catalans 2 L. Moore Old Trafford 58,137 View
The Netherlands Internationals Game 1 2:00pm Netherlands 40 Serbia 10 M. Gilland RC Zwolle   View
Australia Internationals Game 1 7:10pm Australia 38 Samoa 12 G. Atkins QLD C. Bank 18,144 View
Australia Women's Internationals Game 1 5:05pm Australia (W) 16 New Zealand (W) 10 T. Smith QLD C. Bank 12,067 View
Sunday, 8 October 2023
Wales Betfred Championship Semi Final 6:30pm Featherstone 26 London 36 T. Grant Millennium   View
England Betfred Women's Super League Grand Final 3:00pm York (W) 16 Leeds (W) 6 L. Rush LNER Stadium 4,547 View
Saturday, 7 October 2023
France Betfred Championship Semi Final 6:00pm Toulouse 38 Bradford 20 J. Vella Ernest Wallon 4,352 View
The Netherlands Internationals Game 1 2:00pm Netherlands 58 Albania 18 H. Verveer Zaandijk RC 234 View
England Betfred Super League Semi Final 12:45pm Wigan 42 Hull KR 12 L. Moore DW Stadium 15,162 View
Australia Internationals Game 1 3:30pm Italy 38 Malta 12 G. Miles Lidcombe   View
Friday, 6 October 2023
France Betfred Super League Semi Final 8:00pm Catalans 12 St Helens 6 C. Kendall Gilbert Brutus 11,530 View
Sunday, 1 October 2023
England Betfred Championship Elim 6:30pm Bradford 22 York 8 T. Grant Odsal 2,738 View
England Betfred Championship Elim 3:00pm Sheffield 0 London 42 J. Vella SOL Stadium 648 View
Australia NRL Grand Final 7:30pm Penrith 26 Brisbane 24 A. Gee Accor 81,947 View
Australia NRLW Grand Final 3:55pm Newcastle (W) 24 Gold Coast (W) 18 B. Sharpe Accor 40,649 View
Saturday, 30 September 2023
England Betfred Super League Elim 12:45pm St Helens 16 Warrington 8 B. Thaler Totally Wicked 13,801 View
The Netherlands Internationals Game 1 9:00am Netherlands 58 Norway 22 M. Gilland Sassenheim 229 View
Friday, 29 September 2023
England Betfred Super League Elim 8:00pm Hull KR 20 Leigh 6 J. Smith Craven Park 9,305 View
Wednesday, 27 September 2023
Jamaica Americas North Championship Game 3 3:30pm Jamaica (W) 2 Canada (W) 58 K. White UWI MONA Bowl   View
Monday, 25 September 2023
Jamaica Americas North Championship Game 2 3:30pm USA (W) 4 Canada (W) 30 P. Tapper UWI MONA Bowl   View
Sunday, 24 September 2023
England Betfred Championship Round 27 6:30pm Sheffield 16 Bradford 17 M. Griffiths SOL Stadium 1,976 View
Serbia Internationals Game 1 4:00pm Serbia 10 France 78 A. Pilkington Miloš Obilić   View
England Betfred Championship Round 27 3:00pm London 24 Keighley 16 C. Worsley Cherry Red 1,269 View
England Betfred Championship Round 27 3:00pm Halifax 12 Swinton 22 M. Rossleigh The Shay 2,122 View
England Betfred League 1 Promotion Final 3:00pm Doncaster 18 North Wales 6 N. Bennett Eco-Power 2,549 View
England Betfred Championship Round 27 3:00pm Barrow 18 York 31 L. Rush Prestige Stadium 2,292 View
Australia NRLW Semi Final 4:15pm Sydney (W) 0 Gold Coast (W) 12 K. Badger Allianz 3,028 View
Australia Knock-On Effect NSW Cup Grand Final 3:00pm Souths (R) 22 Norths (R) 18 C. Paddy CommBank   View
Australia NRLW Semi Final 2:05pm Newcastle (W) 30 Brisbane (W) 24 B. Sharpe McD. Jones 12,689 View
Saturday, 23 September 2023
Jamaica Americas North Championship Game 1 3:30pm Jamaica (W) 8 USA (W) 80 K. White UWI MONA Bowl   View
England Betfred Women's Super League Semi Final 6:00pm St Helens (W) 16 Leeds (W) 20 A. Belafonte Totally Wicked 1,074 View
England Betfred Championship Round 27 6:00pm Featherstone 62 Widnes 10 A. Moore Millennium 3,874 View
England Betfred Women's Super League Semi Final 3:30pm York (W) 22 Wigan (W) 6 E. Burrow LNER Stadium   View
England Betfred Championship Round 27 3:00pm Whitehaven 16 Toulouse 26 R. Cox LEL Arena 997 View
England Betfred Championship Round 27 3:00pm Batley 32 Newcastle 18 M. Smaill Fox's Biscuits 1,070 View
Malta Internationals Game 1 3:30pm Malta 78 Bulgaria 0 D. Borg Marsa Complex   View
Australia NRL Prelim Final 7:50pm Brisbane 42 Warriors 12 G. Sutton Suncorp 52,273 View
Papua New Guinea Internationals Game 1 4:00pm PNG PM XIII 18 Aus PM XIII 30 P. Gough Santos   View
Papua New Guinea Women's Internationals 2:00pm PNG PM XIII (W) 4 Aus PM XIII (W) 56 Z. Przeklasa-Adamski Santos   View
Friday, 22 September 2023
England Betfred Super League Round 27 8:00pm Wakefield Trinity 12 Hull KR 56 C. Kendall Be Well 4,710 View
England Betfred Super League Round 27 8:00pm Salford 8 Catalans 19 J. Smith Salford Stadium 4,212 View
England Betfred Super League Round 27 8:00pm St Helens 30 Hull FC 12 B. Thaler Totally Wicked 14,036 View
England Betfred Super League Round 27 8:00pm Leigh 6 Wigan 10 L. Moore Leigh Sports 10,308 View
England Betfred Super League Round 27 8:00pm Leeds 46 Castleford 0 J. Vella Headingley 15,109 View
England Betfred Super League Round 27 8:00pm Huddersfield 8 Warrington 20 T. Grant John Smith's 5,656 View
Australia NRL Prelim Final 7:50pm Penrith 38 Melbourne 4 A. Gee Accor 35,578 View
Monday, 18 September 2023
England Betfred Championship Round 26 7:45pm York 15 Batley 14 M. Griffiths LNER Stadium 2,377 View
Sunday, 17 September 2023
England Betfred Championship Round 26 3:00pm Widnes 18 Sheffield 38 S. Mikalauskas DCBL Stadium 2,961 View
England Betfred Championship Round 26 3:00pm Swinton 21 Whitehaven 20 A. Moore Heywood Road 1,315 View
England Betfred Championship Round 26 3:00pm London 10 Bradford 12 L. Rush Cherry Red 1,158 View
England Betfred Championship Round 26 3:00pm Keighley 22 Halifax 23 N. Bennett Cougar 2,367 View
England Betfred League 1 Final Elim 3:00pm Hunslet 18 North Wales 25 M. Rossleigh South Leeds 626 View
Australia Hostplus Cup Grand Final 5:30pm Burleigh 18 Brisbane 22 T. Brough Kayo   View
Australia NRLW Round 9 3:15pm Canberra (W) 6 Gold Coast (W) 30 K. Badger GIO 2,889 View

200 games
Customise this match list