Playing Career
All information provided below is based on data available in the RLP database and should be used as a guide only.
Vital Statistics
- Position(s)
- Halfback / Five-eighth
- Born
- Saturday, 13th October, 1990
- Current Age
- 36 years and 25 days
- Place Of Birth
- Katherine, Northern Territory, Australia
Competitions Won
- NRL Premiership
- 2012
Playing Career Statistics
To view a list of corresponding matches, click on the List button.
| Club Career - Australia | 🏆 | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | A | GK % | FG-1 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NRL Premiership | 1 | 47 | 2 | 49 | 3 | - | 3 | 14 | / | 24 | 58.33% | 2 | 2 | 42 | - | - | 15 | 34 | - | 30.61% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Other | 🏆 | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | A | GK % | FG-1 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NRL Under-20s | - | 44 | 1 | 45 | 7 | - | 7 | 0 | / | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 1 | 29 | - | - | 24 | 20 | 1 | 53.33% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NSW Reserve Grade | - | 35 | - | 35 | 5 | - | 5 | 23 | / | 33 | 69.70% | 1 | 1 | 67 | - | - | 16 | 18 | 1 | 45.71% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Overall | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | A | GK % | FG-1 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| First Class | 47 | 2 | 49 | 3 | - | 3 | 14 | / | 24 | 58.33% | 2 | 2 | 42 | - | - | 15 | 34 | - | 30.61% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NRL Premiership - By Year | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | Season | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | A | GK % | FG-1 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MelbourneMelbourne | 20092009 Telstra NRL Premiership | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MelbourneMelbourne | 20102010 Telstra NRL Premiership | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MelbourneMelbourne | 20122012 Telstra NRL Premiership | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ParramattaParramatta | 20122012 Telstra NRL Premiership | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ParramattaParramatta | 20132013 Telstra NRL Premiership | 18 | - | 18 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 5 | 13 | - | 27.78% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ParramattaParramatta | 20142014 Telstra NRL Premiership | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 0 | / | 1 | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | 50.00% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ParramattaParramatta | 20152015 Telstra NRL Premiership | 12 | - | 12 | 1 | - | 1 | 14 | / | 23 | 60.87% | 1 | 1 | 33 | - | - | 4 | 8 | - | 33.33% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ParramattaParramatta | 20162016 Telstra NRL Premiership | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SouthsSouth Sydney | 20172017 Telstra NRL Premiership | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NRL Premiership - By Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | Years | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | A | GK % | FG-1 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Melbourne | 2009-10, 2012 | 4 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | 33.33% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Parramatta | 2012-16 | 41 | - | 41 | 3 | - | 3 | 14 | / | 24 | 58.33% | 2 | 2 | 42 | - | - | 13 | 28 | - | 31.71% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| South Sydney | 2017 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NSW/QLD Cup - By Year | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | Season | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | A | GK % | FG-1 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WentworthvilleWentworthville | 20152015 VB NSW Cup | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 22 | / | 30 | 73.33% | - | - | 44 | - | - | 3 | 7 | - | 30.00% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WentworthvilleWentworthville | 20162016 Intrust Super NSW Cup | 4 | - | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | / | 3 | 33.33% | - | - | 6 | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | 75.00% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Norths (R)Norths (R) | 20172017 Intrust Super NSW Cup | 21 | - | 21 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 13 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 1 | 47.62% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NSW/QLD Cup - By Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | Years | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | A | GK % | FG-1 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wentworthville | 2015-16 | 14 | - | 14 | 1 | - | 1 | 23 | / | 33 | 69.70% | - | - | 50 | - | - | 6 | 8 | - | 42.86% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Norths (R) | 2017 | 21 | - | 21 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 13 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 1 | 47.62% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Contributions:
Shawn Dollin, Andrew Ferguson, AJ Lucantonio, Greg Fiveash, Alan Katzmann, Max Turner, Tim Costello
Sources:Official League Website, Brad @ 18thman.com

Your Say
Want to have your say? Add a comment.