Playing Career
All information provided below is based on data available in the RLP database and should be used as a guide only.
Vital Statistics
- Position(s)
- Front row
- Born
- Friday, 17th November, 2000
- Current Age
- 25 years and 351 days
- Place Of Birth
- Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand
Playing Career Statistics
To view a list of corresponding matches, click on the List button.
| Club Career - Australia | 🏆 | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | FG-1 | FG-2 | FG | Pts | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NRL Premiership | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 0.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Other | 🏆 | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | FG-1 | FG-2 | FG | Pts | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NRL Pre-Season | - | 1 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 4 | - | 42.86% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QRL | - | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 42.86% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NSW Reserve Grade | - | 46 | 32 | 78 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | 44 | - | 26 | 51 | 1 | 33.33% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Overall | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | FG-1 | FG-2 | FG | Pts | SO | W | L | D | Win% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| First Class | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 0.00% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NRL Premiership - By Year | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | Season | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | FG-1 | FG-2 | FG | Pts | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wests TigersWests Tigers | 20232023 Telstra NRL Premiership | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 0.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ManlyManly | 20242024 Telstra NRL Premiership | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NRL Premiership - By Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | Years | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | FG-1 | FG-2 | FG | Pts | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wests Tigers | 2023 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 0.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Manly | 2024 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NSW/QLD Cup - By Year | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | Season | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | FG-1 | FG-2 | FG | Pts | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Parramatta (R)Parramatta (R) | 20212021 Knock-On Effect NSW Cup | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wests (R)Wests (R) | 20222022 Knock-On Effect NSW Cup | 10 | 10 | 20 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | 5 | 15 | - | 25.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wests (R)Wests (R) | 20232023 Knock-On Effect NSW Cup | 18 | - | 18 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | 6 | 11 | 1 | 33.33% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blacktown (Workers)Blacktown (Workers) | 20242024 Knock-On Effect NSW Cup | 12 | 9 | 21 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 8 | 13 | - | 38.10% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Manly (R)Manly (R) | 20252025 Knock-on Effect NSW Cup | 5 | 3 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 6 | - | 25.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Norths (R)Norths (R) | 20252025 Knock-on Effect NSW Cup | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 3 | 5 | - | 37.50% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MackayMackay | 20262026 Hostplus QLD Cup | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 42.86% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NSW/QLD Cup - By Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | Years | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | FG-1 | FG-2 | FG | Pts | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Parramatta (R) | 2021 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wests (R) | 2022-23 | 28 | 10 | 38 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 11 | 26 | 1 | 28.95% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blacktown (Workers) | 2024 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 8 | 13 | - | 38.10% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Norths (R) | 2025 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 3 | 5 | - | 37.50% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Manly (R) | 2025 | 5 | 3 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 6 | - | 25.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mackay | 2026 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 42.86% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Contributions:
Shawn Dollin, Tim Costello, AJ Lucantonio, Greg Fiveash, Andrew Ferguson, Rugby League Tables, Paul Carter, RedcapsBRL.org
Sources:Official League Website, RFL Player Registers

Your Say
Want to have your say? Add a comment.