Playing Career
All information provided below is based on data available in the RLP database and should be used as a guide only.
Vital Statistics
- Position(s)
- Five-eighth
- Born
- Thursday, 3rd July, 2003
- Current Age
- 23 years and 122 days
- Place Of Birth
- Orange, New South Wales, Australia
Playing Career Statistics
To view a list of corresponding matches, click on the List button.
| Club Career - Australia | 🏆 | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | A | GK % | FG-1 | FG-2 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NRL Premiership | 2 | 17 | 6 | 23 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 1 | - | 11 | 12 | - | 47.83% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NRL Finals | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| State Championship | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NRL Magic Round | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Club Career - UK | 🏆 | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | A | GK % | FG-1 | FG-2 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| World Club Challenge | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Other | 🏆 | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | A | GK % | FG-1 | FG-2 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NRL Pre-Season | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | / | 1 | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NSW Reserve Grade | 2 | 65 | 1 | 66 | 22 | - | 22 | 80 | / | 112 | 71.43% | - | - | - | 248 | 1 | - | 41 | 21 | 4 | 62.12% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vegas Round | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Overall | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | A | GK % | FG-1 | FG-2 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| First Class | 18 | 6 | 24 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 1 | - | 11 | 13 | - | 45.83% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NRL Premiership - By Year | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | Season | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | A | GK % | FG-1 | FG-2 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PenrithPenrith | 20222022 Telstra NRL Premiership | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PenrithPenrith | 20242024 Telstra NRL Premiership | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 5 | 4 | - | 55.56% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PenrithPenrith | 20252025 Telstra NRL Premiership | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 2 | 5 | - | 28.57% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PenrithPenrith | 20262026 Telstra NRL Premiership | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 4 | 2 | - | 66.67% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PerthPerth | 20272027 Telstra NRL Premiership | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NRL Premiership - By Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | Years | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | A | GK % | FG-1 | FG-2 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Penrith | 2022, 2024-26 | 17 | 6 | 23 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 1 | - | 11 | 12 | - | 47.83% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NSW/QLD Cup - By Year | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | Season | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | A | GK % | FG-1 | FG-2 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Penrith (R)Penrith (R) | 20222022 Knock-On Effect NSW Cup | 11 | 1 | 12 | 6 | - | 6 | 17 | / | 19 | 89.47% | - | - | - | 58 | - | - | 7 | 4 | 1 | 58.33% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Penrith (R)Penrith (R) | 20232023 Knock-On Effect NSW Cup | 17 | - | 17 | 8 | - | 8 | 26 | / | 41 | 63.41% | - | - | - | 84 | - | - | 10 | 7 | - | 58.82% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Penrith (R)Penrith (R) | 20242024 Knock-On Effect NSW Cup | 8 | - | 8 | 2 | - | 2 | 21 | / | 28 | 75.00% | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 6 | - | 2 | 75.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Penrith (R)Penrith (R) | 20252025 Knock-on Effect NSW Cup | 15 | - | 15 | 2 | - | 2 | 15 | / | 22 | 68.18% | - | - | - | 38 | 1 | - | 8 | 7 | - | 53.33% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Penrith (R)Penrith (R) | 20262026 Knock-on Effect NSW Cup | 14 | - | 14 | 4 | - | 4 | 1 | / | 2 | 50.00% | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | 10 | 3 | 1 | 71.43% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NSW/QLD Cup - By Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | Years | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | A | GK % | FG-1 | FG-2 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Penrith (R) | 2022-26 | 65 | 1 | 66 | 22 | - | 22 | 80 | / | 112 | 71.43% | - | - | - | 248 | 1 | - | 41 | 21 | 4 | 62.12% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Contributions:
Shawn Dollin, Andrew Ferguson, AJ Lucantonio, Greg Fiveash, Tim Costello, Paul Carter, Alan Katzmann, Rugby League Tables
Sources:Official League Website, Hull KR, RFL Player Registers

Your Say
Want to have your say? Add a comment.