Australian Technology Park

Player List

Please note that the numbers below are based on data contained in the RLP database, and may not be accurate. Where not all appearances are available, figure is displayed in a light grey colour.

To view matches in which a player appeared, click the List button.
Player DOB Team Position(s) APP INT TOT   W L D   T G FG Pts  
ABAVU, Josiah 1987-08-21 Papua New Guinea FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ABBOTT, Bill - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ABBOTT, John 1953-12-15 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ABERCROMBIE, Gordon - Cronulla - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
ABRAHAMSEN, Kevin - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ADAM, John 1956-10-22 North Sydney C-6, W-1 7 - 7   3 4 -   5 - - 15 List
ADAMS, Arthur - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ADAMS, Corey - South Sydney, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ADAMS, David - Balmain, Manly HB-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
ADAMS, Don 1934-02-15 Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ADAMS, Mick 1951-09-28 Canterbury 2R-1, L-1 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
ADAMS, Steven - St George B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ADAMS, Terry - North Sydney C-2, W-1, B-1 3 1 4   1 3 -   - - - - List
ADAMSON, Matt 1972-08-14 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ADAMSON, Phil 1970-03-20 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ADDISON, Russell - South Sydney FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
AFFLICK, Mark 1970-05-02 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AFOA, Fa'ausu 1969-09-29 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AGGETT, A - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AGGETT, Keith 1931-11-12 Parramatta, Balmain HK-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
AH KUOI, Fred 1956-06-07 North Sydney, Auckland C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
AINSCOUGH, Jamie 1972-07-20 Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AIR, Glen 1975-11-17 Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AISBETT, Gordon - Parramatta W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
AITKEN, B - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AITKEN, Keith - South Sydney, Sydney HK-12 12 - 12   7 4 1   2 - - 6 List
AITKEN, Ken - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AIYE, Dion 1987-11-06 Papua New Guinea FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
AKKARY, Paul 1962-01-12 South Sydney, Penrith, Newtown FR-8, B-4 8 4 12   7 5 -   - - - - List
ALABAN, G - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALBERT, Darren 1976-02-28 Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALCHIN, Jason 1967-03-17 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALCHIN, Michael - Sydney B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ALCHIN, Mick 1943-04-16 Western Suburbs, Sydney - - -   - - -   2 - - 6  
ALDOUS, Mick 1960-11-26 Canberra B-1, C-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   1 - - 4 List
ALDRICH, Ray - Newtown, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALEXANDER, David 1968-01-10 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALEXANDER, Greg 1965-03-04 Penrith, Warriors HB-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   2 2 - 12 List
ALEXANDER, John - Past Christian Bros - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALGATE, John - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALGIE, R - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLAN, Richie 1975-04-16 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLAN, Trevor 1926-09-27 North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLANSON, John 1967-12-07 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLARD, Ted - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLEN, Gavin 1965-03-30 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLEN, Greg - Cronulla FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ALLEN, Kevin - Newtown L-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   1 - - 3 List
ALLEN, Norm - Newtown W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ALLEYNE, Jack - Balmain C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   2 - - 6 List
ALLISON, Alan - Western Suburbs, Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLISON, Dave - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLMOND, Len 1925-09-12 South Sydney W-12 12 - 12   7 4 1   14 - - 42 List
ALLSOP, Brian - Sydney, Manly W-5 5 - 5   - 5 -   2 - - 6 List
ALLSOP, F - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLSOP, R - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALLSOPP, Gary - Penrith W-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
ALOE, John - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ALTERATOR, Col - Parramatta FE-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
AMATTO, Russell - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AMBROSE, Bob - Canterbury FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
AMBRUM, George 1943-02-10 North Sydney, Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
AMBRUM, John - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AMIDY, Phil - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AMOS, Dean 1977-03-18 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AMOS, Don - Balmain HK-1, FR-1 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, Adrian - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, Brian - North Sydney, Newcastle (AU) FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, Chris 1952-05-28 Canterbury W-6 6 - 6   4 2 -   4 - - 13 List
ANDERSON, Darren 1973-12-19 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, David 1969-02-03 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, Eric - South Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
ANDERSON, Ern - Newtown L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, Faron 1975-02-14 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, Fred 1933-05-22 Canterbury, South Sydney HK-11 11 - 11   4 7 -   3 - - 9 List
ANDERSON, Ken - South Sydney, St George HB-8 8 - 8   4 4 -   2 - - 6 List
ANDERSON, Steve 1961-12-16 Cronulla, Western Suburbs C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ANDERSON, T - Newcastle (AU), Coalfields - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, Tom - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDERSON, Vic 1921-09-29 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDREW, John - Sydney FB-1, B-1 1 1 2   1 - 1   - - - - List
ANDREWS, Barry 1950-10-15 Cronulla, Sydney FE-3, B-2 3 2 5   2 3 -   - 9 - 18 List
ANDREWS, Bob - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDREWS, Michael 1962-03-18 South Sydney L-25, B-5, 2R-2 27 5 32   19 12 1   4 1 - 18 List
ANDREWS, Ned 1922-04-06 Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANDREWS, Trevor - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANGUS, Reg - North Sydney FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 1 - 2 List
ANNABEL, Bill 1948-09-01 South Sydney, Cronulla FR-17 17 - 17   7 10 -   - - - - List
ANNESLEY, Joe - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANSLOW, Jack - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANTONAKOS, Jim - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANTONELLI, Steve - Penrith C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 4 List
ANTONIK, Nathan 1975-09-29 South Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ANTUNAC, Tony - Manly, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
APPLEBEE, David 1946-10-17 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
APPLEBY, Darren 1967-06-14 Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
APPO, Graham 1974-07-11 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AQUILINA, Paul - Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ARBER, Tom 1958-05-21 Western Suburbs, Sydney FR-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
ARCHER, Eric - Cronulla 2R-3, C-1 4 - 4   2 2 -   2 3 - 12 List
ARCHER, Stan - Newtown 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ARCHIBALD, John - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ARCHIBALD, Peter - Penrith, Parramatta W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ARKEY, Alan - North Sydney FB-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - 10 - 20 List
ARKINSTALL, John - Ryde-Eastwood - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ARMITAGE, A - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ARMITSTEAD, Tim 1955-11-12 Parramatta, Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ARMOUR, Lindsay - Parramatta FR-4 4 - 4   1 3 -   - - - - List
ARMSTRONG, Chris - South Sydney, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ARMSTRONG, John - Western Suburbs, Canterbury, Sydney - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
ARMSTRONG, Kevin - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ARMSTRONG, Peter - St George, Newtown HK-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ARMSTRONG, Ray - Sydney HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ARMSTRONG, Tony 1958-07-08 Illawarra, Western Suburbs, Canterbury, Cronulla W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 3 - 6 List
ARNEIL, Shane 1961-07-25 South Sydney L-18, B-5, FE-1 19 5 24   16 7 1   5 - - 15 List
ARNOLD, Jack - Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
ARTHURSON, Ken 1929-10-01 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ASHCROFT, Ken - Sydney HK-5 5 - 5   1 3 1   - - - - List
ASHLEY, Kevin 1941-07-06 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ASHMORE, Allan - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ASHTON, Ferris 1926-08-21 Sydney 2R-6, L-1 7 - 7   2 5 -   2 - - 6 List
ASHURST, Bill 1948-04-12 Penrith 2R-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   1 3 - 9 List
ASHWORTH, Tony 1954-11-07 Manly, North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ASTORQUIA, Adrian 1943-10-28 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ATKINS, Brett 1964-08-05 Manly, Canberra B-2, 2R-1 1 2 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
ATKINS, Graeme 1956-06-09 Parramatta, Sydney W-6, FB-1 7 - 7   5 2 -   2 3 - 13 List
ATKINS, Noel - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ATKINSON, Milton 1926-04-17 Sydney, South Sydney C-13 13 - 13   10 2 1   3 - - 9 List
ATKINSON, Peter 1942-01-02 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ATTARD, Randy - Parramatta B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
AUSTIN, Alf - North Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
AUSTIN, Greg 1963-06-14 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AUSTIN, Jason - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AUSTIN, K - Coalfields - - -   - - -   - - - -  
AYLIFFE, Royce 1956-01-01 Sydney, South Sydney, Illawarra Firsts FR-7, B-1, 2R-1 8 1 9   3 6 -   - 2 - 4 List
AYSHFORD, Bruce - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BABER, Fred - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BABER, Rick - Parramatta, Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BACCHETTO, Bruce - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BACKO, Sam 1961-01-01 Canberra FR-2, 2R-2, B-1 4 1 5   2 3 -   - - - - List
BAILDON, David 1971-01-26 Gold Coast C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 4 List
BAILEY, Bill - Western Suburbs, Newtown W-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BAILEY, Dean - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAILEY, J - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAILEY, John - St George FE-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BAILEY, Max - Parramatta, Newcastle (AU) C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BAILEY, Neil - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAILEY, Rex - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAILEY, Trevor - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAIN, George - Western Suburbs FB-3 3 - 3   3 - -   - 7 - 14 List
BAITIERI, Tas 1958-09-17 Canterbury, Penrith FR-1, 2R-1, B-1 2 1 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BAKER, B - Northern Division FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BAKER, D - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAKER, Daniel - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAKER, Frank - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAKER, Ian 1949-08-14 Sydney, Manly FR-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BAKER, John 1946-01-10 Parramatta, Western Suburbs 2R-2, L-1 3 - 3   3 - -   - - - - List
BAKER, Neil 1960-06-08 Canterbury, South Sydney FE-26, FB-7, C-5, B-2 38 2 40   21 18 1   10 109 13 271 List
BAKER, Ron - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAKES, Colin - South Sydney FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BALLESTY, John 1945-05-20 Sydney, Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAMPTON, Darrel 1949-06-20 South Sydney 2R-15, B-2, HK-1 16 2 18   9 8 1   1 - - 3 List
BANDIERA, Greg 1949-09-08 Balmain, Newtown, Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BANKS, Bob 1930-06-22 Sydney FE-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   1 - - 3 List
BANKS, Bob - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BANKS, Charlie - St George, Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
BANKS, David - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BANKS, Gary - North Sydney, Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   2 - - 6  
BANNING, Gary - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARAKAT, Gene - Balmain, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARBER, John 1950-12-03 Manly FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BARCLAY, Graham - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARGE, Randall - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARGH, Tony - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARKLEY, Ian 1961-08-08 Sydney, Manly 2R-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   2 - - 7 List
BARNES, Brian - Canterbury FE-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   2 - - 6 List
BARNES, Eric 1940-10-17 North Sydney, Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARNES, Gwyl - Sydney - - -   - - -   1 1 - 5  
BARNES, Keith 1934-10-30 Balmain, South West NSW FB-8 8 - 8   5 3 -   1 53 - 109 List
BARNES, Mark 1968-09-20 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARNES, Martin - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARNES, Nathan 1975-07-22 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARNES, Tim 1961-02-08 Newtown, Sydney, Parramatta FB-1, C-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BARNES, Trevor - Sydney, South Sydney L-7, B-3, HB-2, FE-1 10 3 13   7 5 1   - 4 1 9 List
BARNETT, Eric - Newtown, Balmain C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BARNETT, Richie 1972-04-21 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARNETT, Roy - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARNHILL, David 1969-06-08 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARR, Peter - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARRETT, Alf - Manly L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BARRETT, Bob - Balmain, Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARRETT, John - Ryde-Eastwood - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARRETT, Shane - Western Reds - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARRETT, Trent 1977-11-18 Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARRY, Alan - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARSLEY, Dave 1939-10-03 Western Suburbs, Newtown W-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - 10 - 20 List
BARTLETT, Bruce - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARTLETT, George 1968-10-24 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARTLETT, Robert - Southern Division, South West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARTLETT, Russell - South Sydney, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARTLEY, Arthur - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARTRIM, Wayne 1971-10-09 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BARWICK, Doug 1928-07-19 South Sydney 2R-3 3 - 3   1 1 1   - - - - List
BASHAM, Mick - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BASSETT, Joe - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BATEMAN, Allan 1965-03-06 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BATEY, Lester - Coalfields, Newcastle (AU) W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
BATH, Harry 1924-11-28 St George 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - 4 - 8 List
BATHGATE, Eric - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BATTESE, Brian 1961-03-25 Canterbury, Sydney, Western Suburbs FR-2, B-1, 2R-1 3 1 4   1 3 -   - - - - List
BATTY, Allan - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BATTY, Bob 1939-10-01 Manly W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 8 - 19 List
BATTY, Ken - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BATTYE, Ron - Balmain, Riverina L-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BAWDEN, Terry - Canterbury, Sydney - - -   - - -   - 2 - 4  
BAXTER, Bob - Canterbury HK-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BAXTER, Jack - Newtown, St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BAYLY, Doug - Penrith HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BAYSSARI, David 1970-06-15 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEAMES, Graham - Cronulla B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BEARDMORE, Kevin 1960-06-21 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEARDSMORE, Keith - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEARDSWORTH, W - Toowoomba FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BEASLEY, Luke - South Sydney, Sydney B-3 - 3 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BEATH, Barry 1944-01-01 St George 2R-2, FR-1 3 - 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
BEATH, Paul 1968-01-17 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEATH, Reg - Sydney FR-2, 2R-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   - 4 - 8 List
BEATH, Rex - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEATTIE, Michael 1960-07-01 St George C-3 3 - 3   3 - -   1 - - 4 List
BEATTIE, Ray - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEAUCHAMP, Keith 1967-12-20 Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEAUCHAMP, Paul 1957-03-06 South Sydney C-3, W-1 4 - 4   1 3 -   - - - - List
BEAUMONT, Ron - Manly, Western Division FB-3 3 - 3   - 3 -   - - - - List
BEAVEN, Mark 1958-04-30 Western Suburbs, Sydney, Balmain C-1, L-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BEAVEN, Paul 1964-12-19 Balmain, Western Suburbs B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BEAVEN, Ray 1936-07-26 Sydney, Canterbury W-1, FE-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BEAVEN, William - Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BEAZLEY, W - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BECKETT, Robbie 1972-08-14 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BECKETT, Rowland 1955-01-08 Cronulla, Sydney HK-4 4 - 4   1 2 1   - - - - List
BEDDOES, M - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEEBY, Denis - Canterbury, Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEECHE, Barry - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEECHER, John 1955-07-29 Parramatta 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BEER, Bruce - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEESLEY, Geoff - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEETON, Boyce - Sydney W-2 2 - 2   1 - 1   2 - - 6 List
BEETSON, Arthur 1945-01-22 Parramatta, Sydney, Balmain 2R-3, FR-3 6 - 6   4 2 -   - - - - List
BEGER, Dudley - Western Suburbs C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 2 - 4 List
BEGGS, Alan - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELCHER, Gary 1962-05-28 Canberra C-1, FB-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   2 3 - 14 List
BELL, David - St George, Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELL, Dean 1962-04-29 Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BELL, Geoff 1973-06-01 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELL, James - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELL, Jason 1971-08-02 South Sydney HK-1, B-1, FE-1 2 1 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
BELL, Jeff - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELL, John - Sydney FR-5, HK-1 6 - 6   2 4 -   1 - - 3 List
BELL, Les 1926-01-11 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELL, Les - Newtown, Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELL, Mark 1967-03-19 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELL, Paul 1969-01-14 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELLA, Anthony 1973-07-08 South Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BELLA, Martin 1964-03-26 Gold Coast, North Sydney FR-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BELLAMY, Craig 1959-10-03 Canberra C-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   1 - - 4 List
BELLAMY, Peter - Canterbury - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BELLEW, Mick - North Sydney, Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENDALL, Dennis 1956-10-01 Balmain C-4 4 - 4   2 2 -   3 - - 9 List
BENGE, Jason - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENNETT, Bill 1938-04-08 South Sydney FB-10 10 - 10   6 4 -   2 14 1 36 List
BENNETT, Bob - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENNETT, Brian - Parramatta, Past Christian Bros C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BENNETT, Eric 1915-08-21 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENNETT, Kevin - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENNETT, Max - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENNETT, Scott - Sydney, Canterbury W-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BENSON, Peter 1967-01-24 North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BENTLEY, Col 1964-09-02 Penrith B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BENTLIN, D - Coalfields, North West NSW FB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BENYON, Billy 1945-03-07 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BERAN, R - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BERGMAN, Maurice - Parramatta C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BERNE, John 1954-03-14 Cronulla, South Sydney, Sydney C-35, W-1 36 - 36   14 21 1   2 3 - 12 List
BERNHARDT, J - North Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BERRIGAN, Barry 1975-06-06 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BERTOLDO, Len 1947-02-25 Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BERTOLI, Neil - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BERTRAND, Norm - Manly FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BETTS, Denis 1969-09-14 Warriors - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEVAN, Brian - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEVAN, Graham 1945-03-07 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BEVAN, Mark - Penrith C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - 3 - 6 List
BEVAN, Owen - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BICKERSTAFF, Matt 1976-04-27 South Queensland B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BICKHOFF, Tony - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BILBIJA, John - Western Suburbs, Balmain, Parramatta B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BILES, Les 1962-09-24 South Sydney W-16, B-6 16 6 22   12 10 -   6 - - 24 List
BILLINGHAM, Brendan - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BILTON, Roger - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BINKIN, J - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BIRD, John 1960-09-24 St George, Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BIRD, L - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BIRD, Mark 1958-07-21 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BIRKS, Ray - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BIRNEY, J - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BIRRELL, Ross 1949-12-17 South Sydney W-8, C-4, FB-1 13 - 13   7 6 -   7 20 1 62 List
BISCHOFF JNR, William - Balmain FE-2, C-2, HB-1 5 - 5   3 2 -   - - - - List
BISHOP, Glen 1956-08-26 South Sydney C-4 4 - 4   3 1 -   - - - - List
BISHOP, Tod - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BISHOP, Tommy 1940-10-15 Cronulla - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BISSETT, John - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLACK, Bob - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLACK, Ray - Balmain C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BLACK, Ray - Manly W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BLACKBURN, Mark - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLACKER, Scott - Brisbane - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLACKETT, Keith 1945-06-19 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLACKETT, Keith 1972-07-05 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLACKLOCK, Ray 1955-04-06 Newtown, Canberra, Penrith W-4, B-1 4 1 5   - 5 -   1 - - 3 List
BLACKMORE, Richie 1969-07-02 Warriors - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLAIR, Cameron 1966-07-06 Western Reds, Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLAIR, Chris 1964-02-26 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLAKE, Michael 1961-04-20 Manly, South Sydney, Canberra C-9, L-1, FE-1 11 - 11   5 6 -   2 - - 6 List
BLAKE, Phil 1963-11-24 Manly, South Sydney, Warriors C-5, FB-3, B-1, HB-1, FE-1 10 1 11   6 5 -   7 - 3 30 List
BLAKELEY, Malcolm - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLEAKLEY, Michael - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLENMAN, A - Northern Division 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BLINKHORN, Doug - North Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
BLINKHORN, Geoff 1961-03-09 North Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BLINKHORN, Harold - North Sydney 2R-2, FR-1 3 - 3   - 3 -   - - - - List
BLINKHORN, Jack - North Sydney FR-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BLISS, Johnny 1920-08-30 Manly W-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BLOOD, Mick - Parramatta C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BLOOMFIELD, Peter - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLOWES, Brian - Newtown - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BLUME, Heinz - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLUNDELL, Barry - Sydney L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BLUNDELL, Rod - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BLYTH, Steve 1954-07-15 Newtown, Western Suburbs FR-2, 2R-2 4 - 4   2 2 -   - - - - List
BOATSWAIN, Glen - North Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BOATSWAIN, Grant - North Sydney B-1, FR-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BOATSWAIN, Merv - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOATWRIGHT, Doug - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOCKOS, Phil - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BODEN, Michael - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BODEN, Ron 1936-10-16 Parramatta FE-1, C-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BOLAND, Bob 1938-01-07 Balmain, Penrith 2R-2, L-1, FR-1 4 - 4   3 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BOLAND, Jim - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOLAND, Noel - Manly W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BOLAND, Terry - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOLAND, Warren 1954-02-11 Western Suburbs, Balmain W-3, FB-1 4 - 4   1 3 -   2 - - 6 List
BOLIN, Bob 1950-05-04 South Sydney, Balmain 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BOLT, Michael 1961-02-06 Illawarra HK-4 4 - 4   1 3 -   - - - - List
BOLT, W - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOLTON, B - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOLTON, Dave 1937-04-27 Balmain HB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - 1 2 List
BON, Lui - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOND, Paul - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BONHAM, John - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BONNER, Des 1953-07-01 Balmain FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BONSER, Ted - Balmain, North Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BONUS, Anthony - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BONUS, Jim - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOOBY, John - North Sydney, Monaro - - -   - - -   1 3 - 9  
BOOTH, Fred - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOOTH, Mark - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOOTH, Ron - Sydney FB-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - 2 - 4 List
BOOTH, Simon 1956-10-05 Manly, Balmain C-3, W-1 4 - 4   2 2 -   1 - - 3 List
BORDER, F - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BORG, Craig - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOSHAMMER, K - Toowoomba HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BOSLER, Johnny - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOSS, Barry - Penrith, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOUGHTON, Dave 1970-02-27 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOULTON, Peter - Balmain HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BOURKE, Alan - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOURKE, Greg 1973-09-05 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOURKE, Ken 1958-11-13 Western Suburbs B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BOURKE, Rick 1953-11-16 Cronulla, South Sydney W-4, B-1 4 1 5   2 2 1   1 - - 3 List
BOURKE, Terry - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOURKE, Tom 1918-04-04 Balmain C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BOURNE, Kevin - St George W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BOUSFIELD, Ken - Penrith L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BOUSTEAD, Kerry 1959-08-12 Sydney, Manly W-3, C-1, FB-1 5 - 5   2 3 -   2 - - 8 List
BOUVENG, David 1973-02-06 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWDEN, Steve 1955-05-27 Newtown FR-2, B-1 2 1 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BOWEN, Craig - South Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWEN, Grahame 1946-09-07 Cronulla, St George FR-1, 2R-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BOWER, Bob - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWER, W - Coalfields C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BOWLER, Ian - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWLES, Terry - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWMAN, Jack - Canterbury, Western Suburbs 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
BOWMAN, Paul 1976-01-24 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOWREY, Kevin - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYD, A - Northern Division, North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYD, Brett 1972-03-28 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYD, Cliff - Sydney - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BOYD, David 1966-05-13 Western Reds, Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYD, Gary - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYD, Les 1956-11-17 Manly, Western Suburbs 2R-3, L-2 5 - 5   4 - 1   2 - - 6 List
BOYLE, David 1971-07-03 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BOYLE, David 1959-08-31 South Sydney 2R-39, FR-8, B-5 47 5 52   29 22 1   3 - - 12 List
BOYLE, Les - Canterbury, Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRACKEN, Geoff - Penrith B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BRACKEN, Peter - St George, Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRADLEY, Graeme 1964-03-20 Illawarra B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BRADLEY, Jack - Canterbury 2R-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   2 3 - 12 List
BRADSTOCK, Barry - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRADSTOCK, John 1950-01-13 Newtown W-2 2 - 2   1 - 1   2 5 - 16 List
BRADSTOCK, Kevin - Newtown W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BRADSTREET, Bill 1945-06-29 Manly L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BRADY, Peter - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRAGG, Jim - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRAGG, Spencer - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRAILEY, Brian - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRAIN, Wayne - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRAMLEY, Col - St George C-1, B-1 1 1 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BRANDLEY, Dennis - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRANIGHAN, Arthur 1943-02-28 South Sydney - - -   - - -   8 - - 24  
BRANIGHAN, Ray 1947-12-05 Manly, South Sydney C-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   8 8 - 40 List
BRANN, Anthony 1970-08-27 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRANSON, Tony 1947-12-18 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRASHER, Tim 1971-03-16 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRASS, John 1946-10-07 Sydney C-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   1 10 - 23 List
BRATT, Geoff - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRAY, Bill - Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BRAY, Ken - Western Suburbs, Balmain FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 16 - 35 List
BREADON, Dick - St George FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BREEN, Chris - North Sydney HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BRENNAN, Greg - Ryde-Eastwood - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRENNAN, Les 1931-04-18 South Sydney W-6 6 - 6   4 2 -   6 - - 18 List
BRENNAN, Mark - Canterbury, Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRENNAN, Mitch 1954-10-30 St George, South Sydney, Canberra C-18, W-5 23 - 23   17 6 -   9 1 - 29 List
BRENNAN, Neville - Parramatta 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BRENNAN, Rowan 1958-04-13 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRENNAN, Ted - Parramatta, Western Suburbs FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 2 - 4 List
BRENNANHAN, J - South West NSW HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BRENNING, Bob - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRENTNALL, Greg 1956-12-05 Canterbury C-2, FB-2 4 - 4   3 1 -   1 - - 4 List
BRENTON, Tony - St George, Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BREST, John - Western Suburbs FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 1 - 2 List
BREWIS, George - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIAN, Jeff - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRICKLEY, W - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIDGE, Ellis - Sydney, Southern NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIDGE, Gary 1961-06-23 Balmain C-1, FE-1, HB-1 3 - 3   3 - -   - - - - List
BRIDGE, Ian - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIDGEWATER, Dave - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIGGINSHAW, Larry 1959-08-05 Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIGGS, Barry - Newtown - - -   - - -   - 1 - 2  
BRIGGS, Tom - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRIGHTWELL, Ron - South Sydney FB-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BRIGHTWELL, Tony - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRINGOLF, John - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRINKLEY, Col - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRISTOW, Adam 1973-06-24 Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRITT, Darren 1969-10-09 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRITT, Gary 1962-03-21 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROACH, Les - South Sydney HK-14 14 - 14   9 5 -   - - - - List
BROAD, Bob 1950-05-03 Penrith, South Sydney - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BROAD, Keith - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROADHURST, Mark - Manly, Illawarra FR-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BROCKWELL, Simon 1956-12-27 North Sydney C-2, 2R-1 3 - 3   2 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BRODERICK, Pat - Penrith FR-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
BRODRICK, Ron - Western Suburbs C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BROGAN, Ken 1927-02-07 South Sydney HB-15, FE-2, C-2 19 - 19   14 4 1   4 6 - 24 List
BROGAN, Neville - North Sydney, South West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROGAN, Norm - Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROGAN, Terry - Balmain FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BROHMAN, Darryl 1956-06-22 Penrith, Canterbury, Brisbane Norths FR-2, 2R-1 3 - 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
BROKENSHIRE, Mark 1961-02-28 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROOKS, D - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROOKS, David 1962-05-24 Balmain 2R-4 4 - 4   3 1 -   - - - - List
BROOKS, J - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROPHY, Jim - Western Suburbs, Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROUGHTON, Paul 1931-03-31 St George, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROUGHTON, Steve 1957-03-08 Western Suburbs, Parramatta W-3 3 - 3   - 3 -   - - - - List
BROUWER, Derek - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Arch - Parramatta - - -   - - -   1 7 - 17  
BROWN, Arthur - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Bill - Western Suburbs, Sydney FE-2, C-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BROWN, Col 1938-10-31 Canterbury L-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BROWN, Darren 1969-04-29 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Dave 1940-07-13 St George W-2 2 - 2   2 - -   1 - - 3 List
BROWN, Dave 1957-12-05 Sydney, Manly FR-2, B-1 2 1 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BROWN, Fred - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Fred - Manly, Newcastle (AU) FR-4 4 - 4   - 4 -   - - - - List
BROWN, George - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Glen - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Greg 1962-04-24 Newtown, Western Suburbs HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BROWN, Jack - North Sydney, Newtown 2R-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   1 - - 3 List
BROWN, John - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - 2 - 4  
BROWN, Kel - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Kevin - St George FR-5 5 - 5   4 1 -   2 - - 6 List
BROWN, Kevin - Canterbury 2R-4 4 - 4   2 2 -   1 - - 3 List
BROWN, Max 1946-12-23 Manly, Canterbury W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BROWN, Michael 1970-08-12 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Nathan 1973-07-31 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Peter - South Sydney HB-5 5 - 5   3 2 -   1 - - 3 List
BROWN, Ray 1957-04-12 Manly, Western Suburbs 2R-2, B-2, HK-1 3 2 5   4 1 -   2 - - 6 List
BROWN, Ron - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Ron 1938-03-09 South Sydney FR-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
BROWN, Russell - Toowoomba C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BROWN, Scott 1971-05-07 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Stan - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWN, Tony 1936-02-20 Newtown, Penrith FE-2, C-2 4 - 4   1 3 -   1 - - 3 List
BROWN, Wally - Canterbury W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BROWN, William - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWNE, Damian 1975-02-21 South Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BROWNE, Hal - Balmain - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BROWNE, Robert - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BROWNE, Stan 1962-05-17 South Sydney, Illawarra W-15, B-1 15 1 16   8 8 -   5 - - 17 List
BROWNING, Earl - Manly, North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRUCE, C - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRUNKER, Adrian 1970-09-23 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRYAN, Des - Balmain, South Sydney HB-9 9 - 9   8 1 -   3 - - 9 List
BRYANT, Barry 1945-05-23 Western Suburbs, North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRYANT, Clive - Canterbury - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BRYANT, Harry - South Sydney, Cronulla B-1, L-1, FR-1 2 1 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
BRYANT, Mick - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BRYANT, Ralph - Parramatta C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BUCHAN, Bruce - South Sydney 2R-2, B-1 2 1 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
BUCHAN, Tony - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUCHANAN, Brad - St George HK-1, 2R-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
BUCHANAN, Gordon - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUCKETT, Mitch - South Sydney B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BUCKLEY, Grahame 1957-06-04 St George, Illawarra L-1, B-1 1 1 2   2 - -   - - - - List
BUCKLEY, Wayne - Western Suburbs W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BUCKNALL, John - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUCKPITT, Tony - Parramatta, Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUDDEN, Jason - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUETTNER, Michael 1973-10-30 North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUGDEN, Bobby 1936-02-25 St George, Parramatta HB-5 5 - 5   4 1 -   2 - - 6 List
BUGDEN, Geoff 1960-09-06 Newtown, Parramatta FR-4 4 - 4   2 2 -   1 - - 3 List
BUGDEN, Ian - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUGDEN, Mark 1961-12-08 Newtown, Canterbury, Parramatta HK-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BULGIN, Vic 1927-11-08 Sydney, Canterbury FB-3 3 - 3   1 1 1   - 5 - 10 List
BULL, Martin - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BULL, Roy 1929-06-12 Manly FR-7 7 - 7   2 5 -   1 - - 3 List
BULLOCK, Ross - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BULLUSS, John - Parramatta C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BULMER, Andrew - North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BULTITUDE, Geoff - South Sydney W-6, B-1 6 1 7   3 4 -   1 - - 3 List
BUNTING, E - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURDEN, Tom - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURGE, Don - North Sydney, Sydney HB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BURGESS, Bruce - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURGESS, Bruce - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURGESS, George 1992-04-21 South Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BURGESS, Glenn 1963-11-17 St George FB-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   2 - - 8 List
BURGESS, Ron - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURGMANN, Maurie - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURGMANN, Max - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURGMANN, Peter 1960-11-25 Penrith, Western Suburbs 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BURKE, Alan - Balmain, South Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BURKE, Bernie - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURKE, Denis - North Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
BURKE, Frank - Sydney 2R-2, L-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
BURKE, John 1948-01-10 South Sydney FR-5 5 - 5   1 4 -   - - - - List
BURKE, Kerry - Parramatta, South Sydney - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
BURKE, Laurie - South West NSW FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BURKE, Mike - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURKE, Peter 1933-11-26 Manly HB-5 5 - 5   2 3 -   - - - - List
BURKE, Ray - Parramatta W-2 2 - 2   1 - 1   - - - - List
BURKE, Ritchie 1926-12-12 Manly 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BURLAND, John - Newtown 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BURNELL, A - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNES, David 1965-08-22 Cronulla, Canterbury, Penrith C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BURNETT, Bill - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNETT, Dave 1950-09-08 North Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BURNHAM, Jason 1972-01-13 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNICLE, P - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNITT, Jon - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNS, Alan 1961-03-26 North Sydney, Western Suburbs L-3, 2R-1, C-1 5 - 5   2 3 -   1 - - 4 List
BURNS, Darren 1974-05-17 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNS, David - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNS, Eddie 1916-01-16 Canterbury FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   2 1 - 8 List
BURNS, Gary - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURNS, John - South Sydney, Canterbury B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BURNS, P - Western Division, South West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURTONWOOD, Lindsay - Ryde-Eastwood - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BURWELL, Alan - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTCHER, Jeff - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTLER, Russ - Parramatta, South Sydney FE-1, B-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   1 - - 3 List
BUTLER, Steve - St George W-2, B-1 2 1 3   2 1 -   2 - - 6 List
BUTLER, Terry 1958-04-22 North Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BUTLIN, R - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTTENSHAW, Roger - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTTERFIELD, John 1932-01-18 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTTERFIELD, Tony 1966-02-04 Newcastle, Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTTIGIEG, John 1977-01-09 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BUTTITA, Joe - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRNE, B - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRNE, Connell - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRNE, Jack - North Sydney, Manly 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
BYRNE, Kevin - Sydney C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   3 - - 9 List
BYRNE, Mick 1950-04-25 South Sydney L-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
BYRNE, Pat - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRNE, Peter - Newtown, Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRNE, Ross - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRNE, Tom - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRNES, Danny - Sydney, South Sydney W-2, FB-1, FE-1 4 - 4   1 3 -   1 - - 3 List
BYRNES, George - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
BYRON, Gerry - Newtown, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CADMAN, L - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAIN, Eric - Western Suburbs, South Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
CAINES, Harry - Parramatta W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CALDER, Phil - Illawarra B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CALDER, Steve 1952-06-16 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CALDWELL, Max - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CALE, Ross 1954-10-10 Penrith B-1, FR-1 1 1 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
CALLAWAY, Dean 1970-12-10 Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CALLINAN, Bill - Western Suburbs, Toowoomba, Coalfields W-3, FE-1 4 - 4   2 2 -   3 1 - 11 List
CALLINAN, Matthew 1964-04-27 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMBRIDGE, Greg - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMDEN, Bob - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - 1 2  
CAMERON, ? - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMERON, Alan - Parramatta, Newtown FR-3, 2R-1 4 - 4   1 3 -   1 - - 3 List
CAMERON, B - South West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMERON, Doug - Sydney, Riverina HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CAMERON, Gary 1955-02-19 Cronulla FE-2 2 - 2   - 1 1   - - - - List
CAMERON, Harry 1947-08-02 Sydney C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CAMERON, Rob - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, A - Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, Jim - Sydney, South Sydney 2R-3, L-1, HB-1 5 - 5   3 2 -   - - - - List
CAMPBELL, John - Balmain, Manly L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CAMPBELL, Keith 1951-02-21 Parramatta FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CAMPBELL, Laurie - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, Michael - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, Robert 1971-04-25 Gold Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, Sandy 1966-11-11 Canterbury W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CAMPBELL, Sid - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, Stan - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPBELL, Troy 1972-07-31 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMPION, Kevin 1971-09-18 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAMROUX, Peter - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CANE, Bill - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CANN, Alan 1971-05-12 Brisbane - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CANNON, Mark 1961-03-25 North Sydney, St George FE-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   1 - - 4 List
CAPELIN, Glen - Balmain W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CAPOVILLA, Darren 1973-06-21 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAPPER, Phillip - Penrith W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CARBERRY, Greg 1966-02-12 Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARBERRY, Michael 1961-05-13 South Sydney, Illawarra 2R-19, L-10, B-6 29 6 35   22 12 1   4 - - 15 List
CARDILINI, Ray - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARDY, Alan 1945-09-12 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAREY, Phil 1960-08-28 Manly, Canberra B-2, W-1 1 2 3   3 - -   - - - - List
CAREY, Phillip - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARIGE, Paul 1973-08-05 Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARIGE, Ron - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARLSON, Brian 1933-02-12 North Sydney, Newcastle (AU), Southern Division FB-2 2 - 2   - 1 1   - 7 - 14 List
CARMICHAEL, Kerry - South Queensland FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CARMICHAEL, Kevin 1970-12-30 South Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARNE, Willie 1969-01-23 Brisbane - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARNEGIE, Bob - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARNEY, Dean 1961-11-26 Cronulla, Illawarra C-2, 2R-1, L-1 4 - 4   1 3 -   1 6 1 17 List
CARNEY, Eric - North Coast, North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARR, Geoff - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARR, Vince - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARRIG, Mick - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARRIGE, Ron - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARROLL, B - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARROLL, Keith - North Sydney, South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARROLL, Mark 1967-02-26 Manly, Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARROLL, Paul 1929-03-29 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARROLL, Peter 1932-03-07 St George FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CARROLL, Tonie 1976-02-17 Brisbane - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARSON, Bill - Western Suburbs 2R-6, HK-1 7 - 7   4 3 -   3 - - 9 List
CARSON, Ross - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARTER, Dennis - Balmain HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CARTER, Mark 1968-11-07 Warriors - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARTER, Matt - Western Suburbs, Parramatta, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARTER, Max - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARTER, Steve 1970-07-22 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARTER, Vic - Newtown 2R-3, L-1 4 - 4   1 3 -   - - - - List
CARTNER, Bruce - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARTWRIGHT, Cliff - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARTWRIGHT, David 1960-03-20 Penrith B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CARTWRIGHT, John 1965-08-09 Penrith 2R-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
CARTWRIGHT, Phil - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CARUANA, Chris 1971-03-18 North Sydney - - -   - - -   3 1 - 14  
CASE, Jeff - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CASEY, Col 1949-03-10 Newtown FR-4 4 - 4   - 3 1   - - - - List
CASEY, Garen 1974-06-25 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CASEY, Joe - North Sydney FR-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   1 - - 3 List
CASEY, Mick - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CASEY, Stephen 1960-08-21 St George, North Sydney C-2, B-1 2 1 3   2 1 -   3 4 - 20 List
CASSILLES, Peter 1952-02-20 Canterbury B-1, FR-1, L-1, 2R-1 3 1 4   3 1 -   - - - - List
CASTLES, F - Ipswich W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CASTLES, Gary - Newtown - - -   - - -   - 3 - 6  
CATIC, Ned 1978-08-02 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CAVANAGH, Noel - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - 6 - 12  
CAVILL, Martyn - Illawarra B-2 - 2 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
CELARC, Gerald 1960-04-27 Western Suburbs, Canterbury C-1, W-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
CENTRONE, Chris 1991-07-24 South Sydney W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CHADWICK, ? - - - -   - - -   3 - - 9  
CHADWICK, Ray - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHAHAL, Mohamed - - - -   - - -   1 - - 4  
CHALKER, Alan - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHALLIS, Wayne 1963-03-07 Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CHALMERS, Tony 1964-12-09 Parramatta W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 4 List
CHAMBERLIN, Dave 1955-05-10 Cronulla C-4, W-1 5 - 5   1 3 1   2 - - 6 List
CHAMBERS, Geoff - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHAPMAN, Damien 1974-03-06 Western Reds B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CHAPMAN, Darrel 1937-09-11 South Sydney FB-10, C-2, FE-1, W-1 14 - 14   7 6 1   6 - - 18 List
CHAPMAN, Jim - South Sydney HK-5 5 - 5   1 2 2   - - - - List
CHAPMAN, John - Parramatta, St George W-5 5 - 5   4 1 -   2 - - 6 List
CHAPMAN, John - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHAPMAN, Peter - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHAPPLE, Doug - Coalfields 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CHAPPLE, John - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHARLTON, Ken 1923-07-15 Canterbury FR-5, 2R-1 6 - 6   3 3 -   1 - - 3 List
CHARLTON, Nev - Canterbury, Western Suburbs, Sydney L-8, FR-5 13 - 13   5 7 1   5 - - 15 List
CHARLTON, Phil 1951-11-17 Canterbury, Newtown FR-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
CHARLTON, Tony - Parramatta 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CHATFIELD, Warren 1944-10-09 North Sydney, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHATHAM, Eric - Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
CHEESEMAN, Col - South Sydney B-3, FR-1, 2R-1 2 3 5   2 3 -   1 - - 3 List
CHENEY, Mal 1950-02-26 Parramatta B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CHESHAM, Phil - Parramatta W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CHILDS, Edward - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHISHOLM, Rick 1959-03-01 Manly, Newtown HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CHISHOLM, Wayne 1964-05-01 South Sydney, Manly 2R-15, L-6, B-6 21 6 27   15 11 1   1 - - 4 List
CHRISTENSEN, Greg - South Sydney, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CHRISTIE, Reg - South Sydney B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CHRISTOPHER, Ray - Sydney L-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
CHURCH, Ernie - Balmain, Western Suburbs W-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
CHURCHILL, Clive 1927-01-21 South Sydney FB-46 46 - 46   36 9 1   6 23 - 64 List
CLANCY, Gerry - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLANCY, Jerry - Parramatta W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CLAPHAM, Bob - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARE, Bill - Manly W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CLARK, A - Ipswich HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CLARK, Brett 1961-11-01 Western Suburbs HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CLARK, Bruce 1958-11-13 Western Suburbs FR-3 3 - 3   - 3 -   1 - - 4 List
CLARK, Des 1972-03-04 Gold Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARK, Geoff 1965-06-21 North Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CLARK, Jason 1989-06-28 South Sydney L-1 1 - 1   1 - -   2 - - 8 List
CLARK, Jon - Western Suburbs, Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARK, Keith - Sydney, Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARK, Nelson - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, Alister 1917-05-04 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, Arthur - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, B - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, Craig 1961-01-02 Western Suburbs, Balmain 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CLARKE, Garry - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, Greg 1973-05-31 South Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CLARKE, Jon - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, K - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, Kevin - Newtown, Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CLARKE, N - Northern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, Paul 1964-01-25 Balmain FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CLARKE, Peter 1974-05-02 Sydney - - -   - - -   1 - - 4  
CLARKE, Phil 1971-05-16 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLARKE, Richard 1962-02-03 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLAY, Brian 1934-04-18 Newtown, St George FE-4, C-1 5 - 5   4 1 -   - - - - List
CLEAL, Les - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLEAL, Noel 1957-10-16 Sydney, Manly 2R-4, C-2 6 - 6   3 3 -   1 - - 3 List
CLEARY, Galvin - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLEARY, Ivan 1971-03-01 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLEARY, Michael 1940-04-30 South Sydney, Sydney W-3 3 - 3   2 - 1   30 1 - 92 List
CLEGG, Frank - Western Suburbs, South Sydney, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLEMENTS, Brett 1973-03-28 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLEMENTS, Greg 1963-09-29 Penrith FE-2, HB-1, B-1 3 1 4   2 2 -   1 - 1 5 List
CLIFFORD, Gordon 1928-04-04 Newtown, Sydney FB-7 7 - 7   3 4 -   - 23 - 46 List
CLIFFORD, Ron - Balmain HB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CLIFFORD, Wayne 1975-05-24 Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLIFT, Malcolm 1934-10-31 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLINCH, Gavin 1974-09-13 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLINCH, Tom - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLINGAN, Ern - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLOSE, Chris 1959-02-05 Manly C-4 4 - 4   3 1 -   2 - - 8 List
CLOTHIER, Ron - Balmain, Penrith 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CLOUGH, Reg - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLOUGHESSY, Bill - Balmain, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CLYDE, Bradley 1970-01-27 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COBURN, Geoff 1958-11-27 Parramatta, Newtown B-2 - 2 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
COCHRANE, Mal 1961-04-03 Manly HK-2, B-1 2 1 3   2 1 -   - 7 - 14 List
COCKING, Tom 1937-07-22 South Sydney FR-7, B-1 7 1 8   4 4 -   - - - - List
COCKS, Kevin - Parramatta, Western Suburbs 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CODE, B - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CODY, Jim 1943-06-28 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COFFEY, Dennis - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COGGER, John 1963-04-26 Western Suburbs B-2 - 2 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
COGGER, Trevor 1961-01-30 Western Suburbs B-2, HB-1, FE-1 2 2 4   - 4 -   1 - - 4 List
COHEN, J - North West NSW, Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COHEN, Mark - Newtown, Parramatta, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COIR, L - South West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLE, John - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLE, Keith 1966-04-23 Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLE, Max 1951-09-17 Canterbury, St George W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
COLEMAN, Craig 1963-01-31 South Sydney, Western Suburbs HB-40, B-4 40 4 44   26 17 1   6 - 3 27 List
COLEMAN, Doug - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLEMAN, Glenn 1965-12-21 Cronulla W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COLEMAN, Greg - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLEMAN, John - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLEMAN, Tom - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLES, Darren - Cronulla HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COLES, Ken - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLGAN, Jack - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLL, Jack - Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COLLICOAT, Warren - Auckland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLIE, Noel - Canterbury W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
COLLIEN, Kerry - North Sydney, Sydney - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
COLLIER, Don - Western Suburbs C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COLLINS JNR, Frank - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Albert - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Bill 1927-06-17 South Sydney FR-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
COLLINS, Gary - Manly, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Jim - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Jim - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Jim 1923-06-27 Canterbury FE-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COLLINS, Keith - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Michael 1958-11-13 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Steve 1974-04-09 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Steven - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Vic - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINS, Wayne 1967-06-24 South Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLINSON, Arthur - Western Suburbs, Southern Division 2R-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   1 - - 3 List
COLLIS, Stuart - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COLLISON, Gary - Western Suburbs B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COLMAN, Steve - North Sydney L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COLQUHOUN, Don - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COMMINS, L - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONAGHAN, Paddy 1930-09-06 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONDON, B - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONDON, Malcolm - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONFINI, L - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONLEY, Jack - Parramatta HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CONLON, Paul 1966-08-04 North Sydney FB-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - 6 - 12 List
CONLON, Ross 1959-03-29 Canterbury, Balmain, Western Suburbs C-3 3 - 3   3 - -   - 14 - 28 List
CONNA, John - Western Suburbs, Canterbury 2R-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   1 - - 3 List
CONNEELEY, Bruce 1947-08-28 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONNELL, Arthur 1942-06-20 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONNELL, Geoff 1945-10-02 Canterbury, Balmain 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CONNOLLY, Frank - South Sydney, Balmain L-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CONNOR, Cliff - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONNOR, Craig 1963-08-31 Penrith L-2, B-1 2 1 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
CONNOR, Kyle - South Sydney, Sydney B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CONNOR, Mal - Sydney HK-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CONNORS, B - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONROY, Kevin - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONROY, Warwick - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONSIDINE, Kevin 1930-01-05 Newtown, Parramatta W-5, C-2 7 - 7   2 5 -   2 7 - 20 List
CONSIDINE, Peter - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CONWAY, John 1959-05-09 St George, Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOK, Alan - Sydney FB-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
COOK, Bob - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOK, Brian - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOK, Geoff - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOK, Greg 1956-05-25 Canterbury, Illawarra FR-2, B-1 2 1 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
COOK, John - South Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COOK, Keith - Balmain FR-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
COOK, Terry 1965-10-29 South Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOKE, Richard - Penrith, Canberra 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COOKSLEY, Charlie - Parramatta, Sydney FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
COOLEY, Bob - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOLEY, Les - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COONEY, Geoff - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOPER, Bob 1955-08-31 Western Suburbs, North Sydney 2R-4, B-2 4 2 6   2 3 1   - - - - List
COOPER, Cec 1926-02-21 Canterbury C-4 4 - 4   2 2 -   2 - - 6 List
COOPER, Col - Canterbury W-5 5 - 5   2 3 -   4 - - 12 List
COOPER, Dave - Balmain, Cronulla, North Sydney - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
COOPER, Lee - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOPER, Noel - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOPER, Reg 1934-11-13 Canterbury, St George W-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
COOPER, Ron - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOPER, Tom 1940-06-21 Balmain, Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOREY, Michael 1975-05-16 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COOTE, Ron 1944-10-25 Sydney, South Sydney L-3, 2R-2 5 - 5   3 2 -   18 - - 54 List
COOTES, Peter - Manly, Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COPE, Dion - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COPELAND, H - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CORAK, Denis 1956-12-03 South Sydney W-4, B-2 4 2 6   3 3 -   1 - - 3 List
CORBY, Col - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CORCORAN, Ray - Cronulla W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   3 - - 9 List
CORKERY, Matthew 1965-04-01 Canberra B-1, W-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   1 - - 4 List
CORKERY, Ray - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CORNWALL, Noel - Parramatta 2R-4 4 - 4   1 3 -   - - - - List
COROWA, Larry 1957-08-05 Balmain W-4 4 - 4   2 2 -   4 - - 12 List
CORRADI, Steve - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CORRIGAN, Dennis - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CORRIGAN, John - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CORRISH, W - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CORVO, Mark 1973-06-17 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COSATTO, Tony 1968-02-15 Parramatta C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COSGROVE, K - Northern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COSTELLO, Ron 1942-11-07 Western Suburbs, Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COSTIN, Brandon 1972-06-23 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COTTEE, John - South Sydney 2R-12, L-7 19 - 19   12 7 -   1 - - 3 List
COTTELL, Brian - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COTTER, Dave - Newtown, Cronulla, Canterbury, Parramatta - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
COTTLE, Frank 1920-12-21 North Sydney C-3, FE-1 4 - 4   - 4 -   2 - - 6 List
COULTON, Mick - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COURTNEY, Bernie - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COVENEY, John 1958-10-06 Canterbury, Western Suburbs FR-6 6 - 6   3 3 -   - - - - List
COVERDALE, Bill - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COWIE, Les 1925-05-17 South Sydney L-45 45 - 45   35 8 2   14 1 - 44 List
COWIE, Robert 1960-01-19 Sydney, Parramatta B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
COWIE, Ron - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COX, Barry - Newtown, St George L-2, FB-1 3 - 3   1 1 1   - - - - List
COX, Brian - Parramatta, Cronulla FB-3 3 - 3   - 3 -   - - - - List
COX, David 1974-06-10 Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COX, Greg 1957-05-02 Western Suburbs, Balmain, Cronulla HB-2, L-1, FB-1, FE-1 5 - 5   1 4 -   1 16 - 35 List
COX, John - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COX, John - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COX, Kevin - Canterbury, Balmain 2R-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
COX, Mitchell 1958-10-22 North Sydney, Manly FE-4 4 - 4   1 3 -   - - - - List
COX, Peter - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COX, Robert - Past Christian Bros - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COX, Russell - St George FR-2 2 - 2   2 - -   1 - - 3 List
COY, Chris - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
COYNE JR, John 1935-03-08 South Sydney FR-6, HK-3 9 - 9   5 3 1   1 - - 3 List
COYNE, Gary 1961-09-30 Canberra FR-1, 2R-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
COYNE, Mark 1967-08-16 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRAIG, Peter - North Sydney HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
CRAIGIE, Owen 1978-04-19 Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRAIGIE, Tom - South Sydney L-1, 2R-1 2 - 2   - 1 1   - - - - List
CRANE, Bob - Balmain HK-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CRAWFORD, Ed - South Sydney W-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   1 - - 3 List
CRAWFORD, John - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRAWLEY, Clive - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRAY, Steve - Manly 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CREEVEY, Mal 1956-12-27 Illawarra, Canterbury, Balmain HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CRESSBROOK, Reggie 1974-10-23 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRICHTON, B - Ipswich HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CRICHTON, Bob - Balmain HB-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
CRIPPS, Alan - South West NSW, North Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CRISP, Russell - Toowoomba - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRNKOVICH, Danny 1968-02-25 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROCKER, Harold 1927-12-14 Parramatta L-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
CROFTON, Gavin - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROGAN, Tom - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROGER, Russ - Parramatta, North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROGHAN, R - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROKER, Jason 1973-03-10 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRONIN, John - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRONIN, Michael 1951-06-28 Parramatta, Southern Division C-7 7 - 7   4 3 -   4 29 - 70 List
CROOKS, Lee 1963-09-18 Western Suburbs, Balmain 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 1 - 2 List
CROSLAND, Darryl - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROSS, Greg - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROSS, Greg - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROSS, John 1972-03-15 Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROSS, Merv 1941-07-03 South Sydney, Sydney, North Sydney 2R-11 11 - 11   4 6 1   - - - - List
CROSS, Paul - Balmain, Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CROSS, Peter 1958-08-08 North Sydney 2R-3, B-1, FR-1, L-1 5 1 6   3 3 -   - - - - List
CROSS, Terry - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROSSLEY, Ron - North Sydney FB-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - 6 - 12 List
CROTTY, Sid - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROTTY, Warren - Sydney, Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROUCH, Steven 1977-12-24 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROUCHER, Jim - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROW, John - Western Suburbs, Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROWE, Gerard - Balmain, Illawarra, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROWE, Phil - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CROWE, Ron 1932-11-19 South Sydney FR-4 4 - 4   1 1 2   - - - - List
CROWE, Terry - South Sydney C-4 4 - 4   1 3 -   - - - - List
CROWN, Patrick - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRUICKSHANK, David 1965-07-04 South Sydney, Sydney FB-8, B-2, HB-1 9 2 11   7 3 1   2 - - 8 List
CRUICKSHANK, Matt 1961-01-30 South Sydney, Sydney 2R-3, B-2 3 2 5   2 3 -   - - - - List
CRUISE, Frank - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CRUMPTON, Alan 1928-01-27 Canterbury C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CRUST, Wal - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CUBIS, Denis - North Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - - 1   1 - - 3 List
CUDMORE, Pat 1956-07-25 North Sydney L-1, FE-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   1 - - 3 List
CULLEN, Keith - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CULLEN, Peter 1961-04-22 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CULLUM, Peter - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CULPAN, Denis - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CUMMINS, Brian - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CUNEO, Bernie - North Sydney, Manly 2R-1, FR-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   1 - - 3 List
CUNEO, Paul 1938-07-02 North Sydney, Newtown C-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   1 - - 3 List
CUNNINGHAM, John - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CUNNINGHAM, Owen 1967-01-23 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CUPIC, Mick - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CURRAN, E - Riverina 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CURRAN, L - Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CURRAN, Merv - Canterbury FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CURRAN, Reg - South Sydney, Manly, Sydney, Coalfields - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CURRIE, Darren 1968-09-04 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CURRIE, Kris 1973-05-15 Gold Coast C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
CURRIE, Ron - Newtown FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CURRIE, Tony 1962-12-25 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CURRY JNR, Frank - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CURRY, Colin - Parramatta, Newcastle (AU) 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
CURRY, David - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CUTLER, James - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
CUTLER, Stan 1952-08-06 Canterbury FB-3, C-1, W-1, B-1 5 1 6   6 - -   1 - - 3 List
DAGWELL, Allan - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAHL, D - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DALEY, Doug 1933-09-16 Manly 2R-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
DALEY, J - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DALEY, Laurie 1969-10-20 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DALEY, Pat - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DALEY, Paul - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DALEY, Phil 1964-04-01 Manly FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
DALEY, Ron - Balmain FE-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   1 - - 3 List
DALLAS, Brett 1974-10-18 North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DALTON, Dean - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DALY, Ken - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DALZIEL, Paul - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAMRO, Stan - Past Christian Bros - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DANBIER, J - Riverina C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
DANES, Paul - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DANIELSON, Oscar - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DANN, Kevin 1958-04-05 Penrith FB-3, C-1 4 - 4   - 4 -   2 5 - 16 List
DANZEY JNR, Jack 1939-07-09 Balmain, Newtown, Cronulla FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DARBY, John - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAUTH, Ian 1949-02-10 Past Christian Bros - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAVEY, Scott 1972-01-11 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAVICO, Luke 1973-05-16 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAVID, Maea 1972-02-27 Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAVIDSON, Brett 1962-03-17 Western Suburbs, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAVIDSON, Jamie 1964-06-15 Balmain B-1, W-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
DAVIDSON, John 1961-10-02 Balmain C-3, W-3 6 - 6   4 2 -   5 - - 20 List
DAVIDSON, Jon - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAVIDSON, Les 1963-04-03 South Sydney, Cronulla FR-18, 2R-6, B-4 24 4 28   17 10 1   1 - - 4 List
DAVIES, Brian 1930-05-16 Canterbury FR-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
DAVIES, Don - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAVIES, Greg - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAVIES, Greg - Cronulla W-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
DAVIES, K - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAVIES, Peter - South Sydney, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAVIES, Peter - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAVIES, Ritchie - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAVIES, Ron - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAVIES, Steve - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAVIES, Tony 1962-09-01 Canterbury, South Sydney HB-2, B-1 2 1 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
DAVIS, Barry - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAVIS, Brett - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAVIS, Frank - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAVIS, Jack - Balmain FB-4 4 - 4   1 3 -   - 10 - 20 List
DAVIS, Michael 1961-02-10 Penrith, Parramatta B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
DAVIS, Peter - Canberra FB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
DAVIS, Stuart 1961-12-04 Manly, Sydney W-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
DAWES, Ted - Balmain HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DAWSON, A - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAWSON, Bob - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAWSON, Chris 1948-07-26 Newtown 2R-1, FR-1 2 - 2   - 1 1   - - - - List
DAWSON, John - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAWSON, Ken 1935-08-15 Sydney, Canterbury FR-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   1 - - 3 List
DAWSON, Paul 1948-07-26 Newtown 2R-3, B-1 3 1 4   1 2 1   1 - - 3 List
DAWSON, Ray - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAWSON, Ted - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAY, Ken 1936-05-16 Manly FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DAY, Peter - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DAY, Shayne 1950-08-03 Western Suburbs, South Sydney HK-4 4 - 4   2 - 2   - - - - List
DE BELIN, Fred 1920-10-15 Balmain 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
DE BELLE, Cedric - Canterbury 2R-4 4 - 4   1 3 -   1 - - 3 List
DE BONO, Val - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DE COSTA, Ron - North Sydney, Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DE LA CRUZ, Gerry - Canberra HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
DE LORE, Colin - Balmain, North Coast C-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   2 - - 6 List
DE WITT, Bernie - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DEACON, J - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DEACON, Keith - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DEAN, K - Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DEAN, R - South West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DEATH, Jason 1971-08-25 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DEAZEY, Gary - South Sydney W-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
DEBNAM, George - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DEERY, John - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DELAMERE, Bill 1935-04-20 Manly FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DELANEY, Anslem - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DELANEY, Bruce - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DELANEY, Doug - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DELANEY, Frank 1927-03-27 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DELANEY, Fred 1933-09-10 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DELANEY, J - South West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DELANEY, Jock - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DELANEY, John 1952-12-12 Canterbury, South Sydney W-1, B-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
DELANEY, Peter - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DELFORCE, Sid - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DELL, Geoff - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DELL, Graham - Ryde-Eastwood - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DELPECH, Lindsay - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DELROY, Mick 1965-02-03 Parramatta FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DENGATE, Chris - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DENGATE, Don - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DENNEHY, Fred - Cronulla HB-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
DENNIS, Angus - South Sydney 2R-4, FR-1 5 - 5   4 1 -   2 - - 6 List
DENNIS, Brian - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DENNIS, Col - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DENOON, Billy 1943-10-24 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DENT, Merv - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - 1 - 2  
DERCENE, R - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DESFOSSES, Jean - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DEVER, Chris - Western Reds C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DEVINE, Brian - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DEVINE, Shaun 1970-04-04 Western Reds FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DEVLIN, Bruce - South Sydney 2R-4, FR-3 7 - 7   4 3 -   2 - - 6 List
DEVONSHIRE, Russ - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DEWEY, Ron - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DHU, Norm - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DIAL, Jeff - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DICK, Ron - Canterbury W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
DICKENSON, Peter - St George, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DICKERSON, Jack - North Sydney, Western Suburbs W-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   2 - - 6 List
DICKSON, Ivan - Parramatta C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   2 - - 6 List
DIETT, Kevin - Manly FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DIETT, Len 1939-08-27 North Sydney FE-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
DILLON, Geoff - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DIMOND, Bobby 1930-07-30 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DIMOND, Craig 1964-03-13 Illawarra, Cronulla 2R-3, FR-1 4 - 4   - 3 1   - - - - List
DIMOND, Peter 1938-11-28 Western Suburbs W-3, C-1 4 - 4   2 2 -   5 - - 15 List
DINES, Dev - Western Suburbs C-1, FB-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - 1 - 2 List
DINNERVILLE, Bob - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DIVERSI, Peter 1932-04-05 North Sydney, Manly L-3, 2R-2 5 - 5   4 1 -   1 - - 3 List
DIXON, Kevin - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DIXON, Paul 1962-10-28 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DJURA, Bronko 1964-10-10 South Sydney, St George FB-10, FE-10 20 - 20   13 6 1   8 4 - 40 List
DOAK, Don - North Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
DOBSON, D - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOBSON, Dennis - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOCKING, Jonathan 1964-01-21 Cronulla FB-2 2 - 2   - 1 1   - - - - List
DOCKREY, Frank - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DODD, E - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DODD, Ray - Canterbury, Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOHERTY, Darrien 1971-11-12 Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOHERTY, J - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOLLING, Terry 1968-01-12 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOLTON, Noel - Newtown, Parramatta, Western Suburbs 2R-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   1 - - 3 List
DONAGHY, Paul 1970-12-20 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DONATO, Shannon 1975-04-03 South Sydney B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DONNELLAN, Terry 1963-12-11 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DONNELLY, Andrew - South Sydney FE-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   1 - - 3 List
DONNELLY, James 1966-04-26 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DONNELLY, Jason 1970-06-28 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DONNELLY, John 1954-09-03 Western Suburbs, Manly, North Coast FR-2, 2R-1 3 - 3   2 - 1   - - - - List
DONNELLY, Pat - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DONNELLY, Reg - Newtown 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
DONOGHUE, Denis 1926-10-17 South Sydney FR-42, 2R-6 48 - 48   36 12 -   11 - - 33 List
DONOGHUE, Dennis - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DONOGHUE, Pat - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DONOHOE, Col 1929-08-02 Sydney, South Sydney, Southern Division HB-35 35 - 35   22 12 1   4 - - 12 List
DONOVAN, Brian - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DONOVAN, Charlie - Canterbury, South Sydney, Parramatta W-7 7 - 7   4 3 -   1 - - 3 List
DOOLAN, ? - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOOLEY, Denis - Canterbury 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DOOLEY, Justin 1969-10-23 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DORAHY, John 1954-08-28 Manly, Illawarra, North Sydney, Western Suburbs C-4, FB-4 8 - 8   3 3 2   3 18 - 46 List
DORAN, Laurie - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DORAN, Phil - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DORAN, Shane - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DORREEN, Michael 1967-01-19 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOTTI, Phil - Sydney, Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOUGHERTY, Johnny 1931-04-18 South Sydney FE-14, HB-1 15 - 15   10 5 -   11 7 - 47 List
DOUGHTY, R - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOUGLAS, Richie - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOUGLAS, Terry - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOUST, Bruce - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOWLING, Garry 1952-11-07 Parramatta, Western Suburbs, Canterbury FB-6, B-1 6 1 7   5 2 -   3 - - 9 List
DOWLING, John 1953-04-03 St George HK-4 4 - 4   3 1 -   1 - - 3 List
DOWNEY, Mick - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOWNIE, George - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOWNIE, Ray 1957-08-06 Cronulla, Canterbury, Newtown 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DOWSLEY, Bill - Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DOYLE, Bob 1944-07-16 Canterbury, North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOYLE, Chris 1958-05-02 Newtown, Canterbury W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
DOYLE, Jeff 1967-10-01 Western Reds B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DOYLE, Jim - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOYLE, Kevin - Sydney W-3, C-1 4 - 4   1 3 -   - 1 - 2 List
DOYLE, Phil - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DOYLE, Rod 1969-07-18 South Queensland B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DRADY, Dominic - Penrith, Ryde-Eastwood - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DRAKE, Frank 1939-02-15 Balmain, Sydney FB-1, W-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
DRAKE, Lindsay 1949-09-07 Manly, St George B-2 - 2 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
DRANSFIELD, John - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DREDGE, Colin - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DREIER, Col - Manly, Sydney W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
DREW, Bernie - Newtown 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
DREW, Brad 1975-08-25 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DRISCOLL, Damien 1972-05-12 Gold Coast FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
DRISCOLL, Marty 1944-12-05 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DRISCOLL, Peter - South Sydney 2R-1, B-1 1 1 2   2 - -   - - - - List
DRIVER, Leo - Canterbury, Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DRUMMOND, Des 1958-06-17 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DRYDEN, Mick - St George, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUCKER, Wayne 1959-01-15 Penrith 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DUCKETT, Kevin - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUCKWORTH, Ben 1974-09-23 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUDMAN, Scott 1957-11-28 Cronulla, Canberra L-1, B-1, 2R-1 2 1 3   - 2 1   - - - - List
DUFF, Jason - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUFFY, Don 1962-10-07 Parramatta B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
DUFFY, Peter - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUKE, Michael 1961-05-12 Western Suburbs FE-1, 2R-1, B-1 2 1 3   - 3 -   - - - - List
DUKE, Phillip 1960-03-14 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DULHUNTY, R - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUNBAR, Gary 1964-01-09 North Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DUNCAN, Darryl - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUNCAN, Rees - Manly, Western Suburbs, Newcastle (AU) FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DUNCAN, S - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUNEMANN, Andrew 1976-10-06 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUNEMANN, Ian - North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUNFORD, Jack - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUNFORD, Matt 1968-03-04 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUNLOP, Brian - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUNN, B - Northern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUNN, Bill 1967-09-23 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUNN, Brian - North Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DUNN, Cliff - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUNN, Colin - South Sydney - - -   - - -   1 2 - 7  
DUNN, Fred - Canterbury C-2, FB-1 3 - 3   - 3 -   1 1 - 5 List
DUNN, Paul 1963-08-07 Sydney, Canterbury FR-1, B-1 1 1 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
DUNN, R - Northern Division 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
DUNN, Robert - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUNNING, Mick - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUNNING, Robert - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DURHEIM, Tony 1967-07-21 Gold Coast 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
DURIE, Ray - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DURRINGTON, J - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUTTON, Ron - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DUVAL, Greg - St George, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DWYER, William - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DYKES, Adam 1977-02-05 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DYKES, Des - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
DYKES, John 1945-05-05 Sydney, South Sydney, Cronulla, Penrith 2R-4, FR-3, L-2, B-1 9 1 10   5 4 1   - - - - List
DYKES, Roy - Newtown, Balmain, Manly L-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
DYMOCK, Jim 1972-04-04 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EADE, Jason 1972-12-15 Western Reds W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 4 List
EADE, Murray - Auckland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EADIE, Col - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EADIE, Graham 1953-11-25 Manly FB-9 9 - 9   7 2 -   2 32 - 70 List
EBB, Ray - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ECKERSLEY, David 1948-10-10 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EDEN, Harry 1943-05-23 South Sydney, Sydney, St George FR-17, 2R-1, L-1 19 - 19   9 10 -   7 - - 21 List
EDEN, Mike 1960-03-27 Manly, Sydney, Parramatta FB-1, FE-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   1 6 - 16 List
EDGE, Steve 1951-10-02 Parramatta, St George HK-8 8 - 8   4 4 -   4 - - 12 List
EDGE, W - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EDGERTON, Bibi - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EDMED, Steve 1968-02-10 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EDMONDS, Steve 1954-03-04 Cronulla W-3, B-1 3 1 4   2 2 -   1 - - 3 List
EDSER, Gerry - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EDWARDS, A - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EDWARDS, Bill - Newtown, Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EDWARDS, Bruce 1930-03-09 Sydney FR-4 4 - 4   - 4 -   - - - - List
EDWARDS, Dave - Balmain B-1, 2R-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   1 - - 3 List
EDWARDS, Gary 1970-11-10 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EDWARDS, Geoff - Newtown HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
EDWARDS, Keith - South Sydney W-7 7 - 7   5 2 -   6 - - 18 List
EDWARDS, Morvin 1968-05-08 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EDWARDS, Peter - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EDWARDS, T - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EDWARDS, Terry - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EIRTH, Kelvin 1963-12-10 Sydney, South Sydney HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
EISENHAUER, Peter - Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EISENHUTH, Steve - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EKERT, R - Coalfields - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EL CHAB, Fady - - - -   - - -   - 4 - 8  
EL MASRI, Hazem 1976-04-01 Canterbury - - -   - - -   1 - - 4  
ELDRIDGE, Bob - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ELFORD, John 1947-03-01 Western Suburbs 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ELFORD, Terry - Newtown 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ELIAB, Israel 1991-01-16 Papua New Guinea HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   2 2 - 12 List
ELIAS, Ben 1963-11-15 Balmain HK-3, HB-1 4 - 4   3 1 -   3 - - 10 List
ELIAS, John 1963-12-10 South Sydney, Newtown, Canterbury, Western Suburbs B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ELIAS, Tony - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ELLA, Steve 1960-07-28 Parramatta FE-2, C-2 4 - 4   2 2 -   3 2 - 13 List
ELLIOTT, Bill - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ELLIOTT, John - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ELLIOTT, Paul 1960-12-05 Canberra, Illawarra 2R-1, B-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
ELLIOTT, Peter - Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ELLIOTT, Rod - Penrith - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
ELLIS, Craig 1958-10-26 Newtown, Western Suburbs 2R-2, B-1, FR-1 3 1 4   1 3 -   - - - - List
ELLIS, Grant - Canberra, Newtown FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ELLIS, Greg - Newtown HK-4 4 - 4   2 2 -   1 1 - 5 List
ELLIS, Kevin 1965-05-29 Gold Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ELLIS, Marc 1971-10-08 Warriors - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ELLIS, R - South West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ELLIS, Ron 1946-09-14 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ELLISON, Mark 1964-02-17 South Sydney, Cronulla FE-5, B-4, L-4 9 4 13   7 6 -   1 16 1 37 List
ELSEGOOD, Jack 1973-12-22 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ELSWORTHY, Allan - Parramatta C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ELVIN, Rex - Newtown L-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ELVIN, Wayne - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ELWIN, Neville 1958-04-10 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ELWIN, W - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ELWORTHY, A - Northern NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EMERTON, Vic - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EMERY, David - Parramatta B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
EMERY, F - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EMERY, Jeff 1962-05-11 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EMERY, Vince - North Sydney FE-2, C-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   1 - - 3 List
EMIRIAN, Jim - Newtown B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
EMPTAGE, Harry - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ENGLAND, Scott - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ENGLISH, Jack - Canterbury 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
ENGLISH, Pat 1957-05-10 Canterbury, Western Suburbs HK-5 5 - 5   2 3 -   - - - - List
ENSOR, Col - Balmain, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EPIFANIA, Leo 1962-10-23 Western Suburbs FB-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - 2 - 4 List
ERICKSON, Michael 1968-06-15 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ERNST, Graham 1952-04-28 Parramatta, Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ERU, Syd 1971-07-26 Warriors - - -   - - -   - - - -  
ESTE, Peter 1964-05-22 North Sydney FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
ETTINGSHAUSEN, Andrew 1965-10-29 Cronulla FB-1, C-1 2 - 2   - 1 1   2 - - 8 List
EVANS, Doug - Gold Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EVANS, George 1941-01-28 St George HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
EVANS, Greg 1961-11-09 South Sydney, St George FR-3, B-2, 2R-2 5 2 7   3 3 1   - - - - List
EVANS, Jim 1929-12-12 Newtown, South Sydney FR-2, 2R-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
EVANS, Lew - St George C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
EVANS, Nick - Canterbury L-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
EVANS, Paul 1972-01-21 Western Reds - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EVANS, Ted - Parramatta W-3 3 - 3   - 3 -   1 - - 3 List
EVANS, Warren - North Sydney, Manly, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EVANS, Wayne 1974-10-03 Western Reds - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EVENDEN, Don - North Sydney, Balmain 2R-3, FR-3 6 - 6   3 3 -   1 - - 3 List
EVERINGHAM, Ross - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EVERINGHAM, Vince - Canterbury, Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EVERLEIGH, J - Coalfields - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EWER, Steve - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EWING, Les - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
EZART, Tom 1914-09-18 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FACER, Frank 1919-08-08 St George HK-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
FAGAN, Laurie 1941-05-03 Balmain, Penrith HB-4 4 - 4   2 2 -   4 1 - 14 List
FAGAN, Marty - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FAHD, George 1961-01-06 Western Suburbs, Canterbury 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FAHEY, Michael - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FAHEY, Mick - St George 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
FAHEY, Terry 1954-01-20 South Sydney, Sydney, Canberra W-42, FB-3, B-2, C-1 46 2 48   20 26 2   31 16 - 126 List
FAINT, Grahame 1952-08-31 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FAIRFAX, Russell 1952-03-29 South Sydney, Sydney FB-5, FE-2 7 - 7   5 2 -   2 2 - 10 List
FAIRHALL, Pat - St George W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
FAIRLEIGH, David 1970-09-01 North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FAIRNS, Johnny - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - 1 2  
FALCON, Gordon 1970-04-07 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FALKNER, Greg - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FALLA, Mick 1937-06-09 South Sydney FE-6 6 - 6   3 3 -   - - - - List
FALLAH, Alan 1959-03-11 Western Suburbs HK-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   2 - - 8 List
FALLON, Geoff - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FALLON, Greg - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FANNING, Trevor - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FARDELL, Peter 1947-05-10 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FARRAGHER, John 1957-04-01 Penrith FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FARRAR, Andrew 1962-05-17 Canterbury C-3, L-1, W-1 5 - 5   2 3 -   1 - - 4 List
FARRAR, Danny 1968-04-02 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FARRAR, Vince - Cronulla FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
FARRELL, Frank 1916-09-16 Newtown FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
FARRELL, Hec - Western Suburbs HK-5 5 - 5   1 4 -   - - - - List
FARRELLY, Keith - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FARRINGTON, Frank 1926-11-18 Newtown FR-2 2 - 2   2 - -   1 - - 3 List
FARRUGIA, Bob - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FARRUGIA, Craig - Sydney B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - - - - List
FAUX, Graham - Illawarra, Newtown, Canterbury FR-1, B-1 1 1 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
FAVELLE, Tony - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FAWCETT, Vince 1970-11-13 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FAYERS, Fred 1920-07-14 Newtown, Balmain FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
FAZIO, Daryl - Newtown, Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FEARNLEY, Ian - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FEARNLEY, Terry 1933-07-21 Sydney FR-6 6 - 6   1 4 1   1 - - 3 List
FEGGANS, Bill - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FELSCH, Luke 1974-04-05 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FELTIS, Greg - Sydney FB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
FENECH, Joe - South Sydney, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FENECH, Mario 1961-11-11 South Sydney HK-45, B-11, 2R-1 46 11 57   34 23 -   6 - - 23 List
FENTON, Don - Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   - - 1   - - - - List
FENTON, Warren 1958-09-23 Penrith FE-2, L-2, 2R-1 5 - 5   1 4 -   - - - - List
FENWICK, Arthur 1935-06-09 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FERGUSON, Alan - North Sydney, Parramatta W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FERGUSON, Don - Parramatta C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FERGUSON, Eric 1955-05-11 South Sydney, Sydney FB-9, W-3 12 - 12   5 5 2   2 52 - 110 List
FERGUSON, Graeme - Balmain L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FERGUSON, Jim - Sydney FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FERGUSON, John 1954-07-15 Newtown, Sydney, Canberra W-5 5 - 5   - 5 -   - - - - List
FERGUSON, Lyle - Parramatta 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FERGUSON, Max - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FERGUSON, Roy - St George, Western Suburbs C-2, L-1 3 - 3   3 - -   1 - - 3 List
FERNEY, Barry - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FERRIS, Jason 1976-07-06 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FERRY, J - Northern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FIDDLER, Jim - Balmain, North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FIDOCK, Kevin - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FIELD, Craig 1972-12-12 South Sydney HB-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   1 8 - 20 List
FIELDER, Ross 1926-01-07 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FIELDS, Jack - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FIFIELD, George - Balmain, St George W-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   2 - - 6 List
FIFIELD, Jack - Balmain, St George C-3 3 - 3   - 3 -   1 6 - 15 List
FIFITA, John 1959-07-28 St George FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
FILIPAINA, Olsen 1957-04-23 Balmain, Sydney, North Sydney C-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   1 - - 3 List
FINCH, Robert 1956-07-08 St George C-4 4 - 4   3 1 -   - - - - List
FINLAYSON, Darren - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FINN, Bruce - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FINNIE, Jack - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FISCHER, Syd 1927-03-04 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FISH, Mike 1954-05-28 Balmain W-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   1 4 - 11 List
FISHER, A - South West NSW FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FISHER, Jack - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FISHER, Jeff - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FISHER, John - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FISHER, Paul - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FISHER, Roy 1932-03-03 Parramatta, North Sydney FR-10 10 - 10   2 7 1   1 - - 3 List
FISHER, Warren - Cronulla FB-3, W-1 4 - 4   1 3 -   3 - - 9 List
FISHLOCK, R - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FITCH, Bruce - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FITTLER, Brad 1972-02-05 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FITZGERALD, Alan - North Sydney FR-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
FITZGERALD, D - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FITZGERALD, Denis 1949-11-14 Parramatta FR-3, 2R-1 4 - 4   3 1 -   - - - - List
FITZGERALD, J - Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FITZGERALD, Jack - Western Suburbs W-1, C-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
FITZGERALD, Lance - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FITZGERALD, Pat 1937-05-05 Canterbury FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FITZGERALD, Peter - Sydney, St George 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FITZGIBBON, Allan - Balmain, Illawarra Firsts - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FITZGIBBONS, D - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FITZHENRY, Andrew 1968-03-14 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FITZMAURICE, Jack - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FITZPATRICK, Bruce - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FITZPATRICK, G - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FITZPATRICK, Peter - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FITZSIMMONS, Cec - Balmain, South Sydney, North West NSW W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
FITZSIMMONS, Mick - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FITZWALTER, Peter - Parramatta B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FLACK, Phil - Newtown, Southern Division - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
FLAHEY, Eddie - Penrith, Western Suburbs, Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FLANAGAN, D - Ipswich FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FLANAGAN, Ken - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FLANAGAN, Shane 1965-12-02 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FLANDERS, Peter - Western Suburbs, Sydney - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
FLEMING, Doug 1930-04-24 St George FB-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - 6 - 12 List
FLEMING, George - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FLEMING, Greg 1975-01-29 Western Reds C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FLEMING, Jim - Western Suburbs HK-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
FLEMING, Kevin - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FLETCHER, Barry - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FLETCHER, Tony - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FLETCHER, Troy 1973-09-01 Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FLIGG, Jimmy - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FLOCKTON, Alan 1934-05-13 South Sydney FB-10 10 - 10   6 3 1   - - - - List
FLORIMO, Greg 1967-05-17 North Sydney C-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
FLOYD, John - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FLOYD, John 1950-09-23 Newtown, South Sydney FB-4 4 - 4   1 2 1   1 - - 3 List
FLOYD, Wally - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FLYNN, Bruce - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FLYNN, E - South West NSW L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FLYNN, Frank - Canterbury W-6 6 - 6   3 3 -   7 1 - 23 List
FLYNN, Phil - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOGARTY, Ken - Balmain HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FOGARTY, Ron - Newtown 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
FOGERTY, K - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOGG, Arthur - Illawarra Firsts - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOLEY, Laurie - Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOLEY, W - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOLKES, Steve 1959-01-31 Canterbury 2R-6, HK-1, B-1 7 1 8   4 4 -   - - - - List
FOODEY, Frank - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOODEY, J - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOORD, George - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOORD, Ken - Parramatta W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   4 - - 12 List
FORBES, A - North Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FORD, Brett - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FORD, Damien 1971-06-02 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FORD, Mike 1965-11-18 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FORD, Peter - Parramatta B-2 - 2 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
FORD, Tony - Western Suburbs FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 13 - 29 List
FOREMAN, Peter - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FORLONGE, Grahame - North Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
FORREST, Ian 1957-07-27 Cronulla B-1, FB-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   1 - - 4 List
FORSTER, F - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FORWOOD, Trevor - Balmain W-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - 1 - 2 List
FOSKETT, Alan - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOSS, Don - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOSTER, Brian - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOSTER, Geoff 1952-05-01 Western Suburbs 2R-3 3 - 3   1 1 1   1 - - 3 List
FOSTER, Graham - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOSTER, Henry 1957-11-13 Penrith HB-3, B-1 3 1 4   1 3 -   1 - - 4 List
FOSTER, R - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOWLER, Tom - Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOWLES, J - North Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOX, Deryck 1964-09-17 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOX, R - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOY, Arch - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FOYE, Bruce 1951-07-31 North Sydney, Sydney HK-5 5 - 5   1 4 -   1 - - 3 List
FOYE, Ian - Balmain, Manly HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FRAME, Bill - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FRANCIS, Michael 1974-02-07 South Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FRANKE, N - Toowoomba 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FRANKLIN, Mick - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FRANKLIN, Ross - North Sydney, Past Christian Bros - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FRANKS, Phil - Penrith, North Sydney, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
FRASER, Barry - North Sydney L-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
FRASER, Colin 1963-03-22 St George L-3 3 - 3   3 - -   1 - - 3 List
FRASER, Dave - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FRASER, Gordon 1942-09-26 South Sydney, Ryde-Eastwood - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FRATER, B - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FRAZER, Neil - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FRAZIER, Gary - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FRECKLINGTON, J - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FREEBODY, Reg 1927-06-10 Canterbury, Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FREEMAN, Gary 1962-12-04 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FREEMAN, Ian 1957-08-31 Western Suburbs FR-2, B-1 2 1 3   - 3 -   - - - - List
FREESTONE, Scott 1964-09-29 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FREIER, Laurie - Manly, Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
FRENCH, Brett 1962-03-27 North Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FRENCH, David 1963-10-03 Balmain, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FRENCH, Ian 1960-12-28 North Sydney L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FRENCH, John - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FRENDO, Glenn 1964-08-24 Canterbury B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FREWIN, Steve - Balmain B-2 - 2 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
FRICOT, Denis 1960-10-15 Cronulla W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FRIEND, Clayton 1962-03-22 North Sydney HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FRITH, Charlie 1957-09-13 South Sydney FR-24, B-1, 2R-1 25 1 26   16 9 1   - - - - List
FRITH, Owen - Parramatta, Toowoomba - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FRITZ, Dale 1969-11-18 Western Reds L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FRITZ, Darren 1969-03-13 Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FROMMEL, Carl - Canberra L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FROOME, Keith 1921-08-20 Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FROST, Graham - Manly, Newtown C-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
FRYER, Greg 1949-03-24 Balmain 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FULIVAI, Albert 1968-06-25 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FULLAGAR, Andrew - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FULLER, E - Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FULLER, Matthew 1971-01-30 Western Reds HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
FULLER, Tim - Gold Coast B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   - 1 - 2 List
FULLERTON, Bob - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FULLERTON-SMITH, Wally 1960-07-09 St George 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
FULTON, Bob 1946-12-01 Manly, Sydney C-2, FE-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   2 - - 6 List
FULTON, Scott 1973-03-07 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FUNNELL, E - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FUNNELL, Steve 1965-11-28 St George 2R-1, L-1, B-1 2 1 3   2 1 -   1 - - 4 List
FURNER, David 1971-02-06 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FUSSELL, Col - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
FYVIE, Grant - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GAFFEY, Len - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GAFFEY, Nigel 1970-01-05 South Queensland C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GAFFNEY, Steve - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GAIN, J - South West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GAIR, Robin - Parramatta HB-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - 2 - 4 List
GALE, Brett - Western Suburbs, Sydney C-2, 2R-1 3 - 3   - 3 -   1 - - 4 List
GALE, Scott 1965-02-10 Western Suburbs, Sydney, Balmain HB-2, FE-1, B-1 3 1 4   2 2 -   1 - - 4 List
GALEA, Brett 1972-06-25 Brisbane - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GALEA, Paul 1970-02-19 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GALL, Bruce - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GALL, Jody 1974-06-06 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GALLAGHER, Martin - North Sydney, South Sydney, Parramatta C-19, FE-3, W-1, B-1 23 1 24   11 12 1   6 1 - 20 List
GALLAGHER, Noel - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GALLAGHER, Peter 1941-04-15 Sydney, Manly C-2 2 - 2   1 - 1   1 - - 3 List
GALLAGHER, Ron - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GALLAGHER, Terry - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GANDY, Dave - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GANNON, Ross - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GARDINER, Dennis - Newtown - - -   - - -   1 - - 3  
GARDINER, Geoff - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GARDINER, Graham - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GARDINER, P - Ipswich L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GARDNER, Chris 1955-10-19 Cronulla C-4, W-1 5 - 5   1 4 -   2 - - 6 List
GARDNER, Fred - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GARDNER, Neville - North Sydney W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GARLAND, Ernie 1963-01-12 Sydney, Parramatta HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GARLAND, Noel - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GARLICK, Sean 1969-08-06 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GARNON, Brett 1962-02-15 Parramatta, Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GARRARD, Mark 1958-02-07 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GARRARD, R - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GARRETT, Bradley - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GARRETT, Dale - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GARTNER, Clive 1937-05-15 Canterbury C-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   1 - - 3 List
GARTNER, Daniel 1972-10-15 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GARTNER, Jim 1928-06-14 Canterbury, Monaro W-1, FB-1 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
GARTNER, Ray 1934-01-12 Canterbury FE-6, HB-2 8 - 8   2 6 -   2 - - 6 List
GARTNER, Russel 1955-09-16 Manly, Sydney, Balmain W-3, C-2, FE-1, B-1 6 1 7   6 1 -   2 - - 6 List
GARVIN, Bill - Balmain, Manly C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GARVIN, Jimmy - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GASNIER, Reg 1939-05-12 St George C-3 3 - 3   2 1 -   6 - - 18 List
GATELY, Ian 1966-03-21 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GAUCI, A - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GAVAN, Tony 1962-06-08 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GAVIN, Frank - Parramatta 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GEAR, Garry - Ryde-Eastwood - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GEARIN, Jack - Canterbury C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
GEARIN, Paul - Canterbury, Western Suburbs, North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GEARIN, Steve 1958-03-29 Canterbury, St George, Manly W-8 8 - 8   5 3 -   8 35 - 98 List
GEARY, Terry - Penrith FR-2, B-1 2 1 3   - 3 -   - - - - List
GEE, Andrew 1970-04-23 Brisbane - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GEELAN, Allen 1959-05-25 Newtown, Western Suburbs, Canterbury, Sydney 2R-2, L-1 3 - 3   - 3 -   - - - - List
GEELAN, Col 1927-03-11 Newtown, Canterbury C-4, FE-1 5 - 5   2 3 -   1 - - 3 List
GEELAN, K - North Coast, North West NSW, Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GEHRKE, Bob 1938-04-25 South Sydney HK-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
GEIGER, Nick - Penrith HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GELFIUS, Les - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GENTLE, Peter 1965-09-26 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GENTLES, Kevin - Newtown, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GENTLES, Warren - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GEORGALLIS, Steve 1968-06-17 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GERAGHTY, John - Sydney, St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GERARD, Geoff 1955-07-10 Manly, Penrith, Parramatta FR-6, 2R-5 11 - 11   7 4 -   2 5 - 17 List
GERSBACH, Keith 1924-03-01 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GEYER, Mark 1967-12-07 Penrith, Western Reds 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GHOSN, George - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GIBBS, Alf 1920-12-27 Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GIBBS, Bruce - Western Suburbs, Newtown FR-4 4 - 4   1 2 1   1 - - 3 List
GIBBS, Doug - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GIBBS, H - Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GIBBS, John 1956-05-16 Manly HB-1, FE-1 2 - 2   2 - -   1 - - 3 List
GIBBS, Nathan 1959-12-22 South Sydney, Parramatta 2R-23, L-10, B-7, FR-1 34 7 41   19 20 2   12 - - 38 List
GIBBS, Ron 1962-04-14 Sydney, Manly C-2, 2R-2 4 - 4   2 2 -   1 - - 4 List
GIBSON, Bob - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GIBSON, Charlie - South Sydney FR-14, B-1 14 1 15   7 7 1   1 - - 3 List
GIBSON, Craig 1975-03-30 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GIBSON, Damian 1975-05-14 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GIBSON, Greg - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GIBSON, Jack 1929-02-27 Sydney, Newtown, Western Suburbs 2R-3, FR-3 6 - 6   2 4 -   2 - - 6 List
GIBSON, Jack - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GIBSON, John - Ryde-Eastwood - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GIBSON, Kevin - St George, Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GIBSON, Neil - Parramatta W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GIBSON, Paul 1944-01-19 South Sydney, Manly, Parramatta, Penrith W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 1 - 2 List
GIBSON, Ross - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GIBSON, Terry 1954-12-31 South Sydney B-2 - 2 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
GIDLEY, Matthew 1977-07-01 Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GIERSCH, Phil - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GIGG, Ross 1956-04-29 Penrith C-4, W-1, B-1 5 1 6   1 5 -   - - - - List
GIGG, Steve - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GILANDAS, Alex - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GILBERT, Ashley 1962-11-28 Canberra L-2, 2R-2 4 - 4   2 2 -   1 - - 4 List
GILBERT, Herb 1917-05-13 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GILL, Alan - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GILL, Charlie - Parramatta, Newcastle (AU) FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GILL, Henderson 1961-01-16 South Sydney W-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   1 - - 4 List
GILL, John - Parramatta L-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
GILLARD, Brett 1970-06-06 Gold Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GILLARD, L - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GILLESPIE, David 1964-03-22 Canterbury, Manly B-2, 2R-1 1 2 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
GILLETT, Michael 1973-04-10 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GILLIES, Ben 1968-06-24 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GILLIES, Simon 1969-12-04 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GILLIES, Terry 1957-03-20 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GILLIGAN, Eric 1932-01-01 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GILLIGAN, John - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GILLIGAN, Norm - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GILLIGAN, Vince - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GILLMEISTER, Trevor 1964-03-13 South Queensland, Sydney 2R-3 3 - 3   - 3 -   - - - - List
GILLMER, Merv - Manly FB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - 3 - 6 List
GILLOGLY, Tom - Canterbury, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GILLON, Ern - Parramatta, Penrith, Ryde-Eastwood - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GILLON, Jim 1932-05-05 North Sydney HB-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
GILMORE, Greg - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GILSENAN, C - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GIRDLER, Ryan 1972-09-19 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GITEAU, Ron 1955-05-31 Western Suburbs, Sydney, Canberra C-7, W-2, FB-1 10 - 10   3 5 2   5 18 - 51 List
GITTENS, Ken 1966-01-18 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GITTOES, Keith - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GLACHAN, John - Western Suburbs, Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GLANVILLE, Marc 1966-06-12 St George, Newcastle B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GLANVILLE, Storm - South Sydney HK-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
GLANVILLE, Warren - South Sydney FE-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
GLASCOCK, Mick - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GLASGOW, Barry - Western Suburbs, North Sydney - - -   - - -   - 6 - 12  
GLASS, K - Ipswich FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GLASSCOCK, Gordon - South Sydney FR-2, 2R-1 3 - 3   2 1 -   - 1 - 2 List
GLASSINGTON, John - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GLEESON, Adrian - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GLEN, Keith 1939-10-28 St George, Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GLEN, R - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GLOSSOP, John - Cronulla L-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GLOSSOP, Ted - Northern Division, St George FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GLOVER, Col - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GLOVER, Frank - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - 5 1 12  
GLOVER, Neville 1955-07-22 Parramatta, Penrith W-6, B-1 6 1 7   6 1 -   4 - - 13 List
GLOVER, Terry - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GODDARD, Jamie 1972-07-18 Gold Coast HK-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
GODDEN, Brad 1969-07-13 Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GODFREY, Bob - Newtown, Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GODFREY, Max 1928-10-26 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOFF, Bede - Western Suburbs, Balmain HK-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
GOGGINS, Kevin - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOLDEN, R - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOLDING, Wayne - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOLDMAN, David - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOLDMAN, J - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOLDSMITH, Gordon - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOLDSPINK, Brett 1970-07-16 Western Reds B-1 - 1 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GOLDSPINK, Col 1938-05-24 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOLDSPINK, Kevin 1941-11-16 Canterbury, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOLDTHORPE, Noel 1969-12-25 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOLLAN, Alan - Ryde-Eastwood - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GONZALES, Ben 1965-03-17 Penrith W-2, C-2 4 - 4   2 2 -   2 - - 8 List
GOODALL, H - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOODMAN, Ross - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOODSELL, Bob - Sydney, Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOODWAY, Andy 1961-06-02 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOODWIN, Bryson 1985-12-30 South Sydney C-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - 4 - 8 List
GOODWIN, Luke 1973-01-18 Western Reds - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOODWIN, Matt 1960-10-19 Penrith 2R-2, FR-1 3 - 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
GOODWIN, Ted 1951-08-04 St George, Newtown, Western Suburbs C-2, B-1 2 1 3   3 - -   2 - - 6 List
GORDON, Bert - St George W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
GORDON, J - Coalfields, Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GORDON, Peter - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GORMAN, Bob - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GORMAN, Rod 1944-02-27 South Sydney FR-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
GORTON, Col - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GORTON, Stan - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOSSENS, A - Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOSSON, Neville - St George, Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOUGH, Danny - Manly, Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOULD, Phil 1958-01-24 Canterbury, South Sydney, Penrith, Newtown 2R-11, B-1 11 1 12   8 3 1   - 3 - 6 List
GOURLEY, Robin 1935-11-19 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOURLEY, Scott 1968-07-18 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GOWER, Craig 1978-04-29 Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRABER, Fred - Sydney, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRACE, B - Northern Division C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GRACE, Ralph 1946-04-17 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRADY, Trevor - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRAHAM, Brian - St George, Newtown FB-3 3 - 3   3 - -   - 8 - 16 List
GRAHAM, Don 1917-09-08 Parramatta, Western Suburbs FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GRAHAM, Ernie - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRAHAM, Glen - South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRAHAM, John - Parramatta C-1, W-1 2 - 2   - 1 1   - - - - List
GRAHAM, M - South West NSW, Southern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRAHAM, Mal 1961-03-06 Newtown C-1, 2R-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
GRAHAM, Mark 1955-09-29 North Sydney, Auckland 2R-4, L-1 5 - 5   3 2 -   3 - - 11 List
GRAHAM, Philip - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRAHAM, Ron - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRAHAM, Ron - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRAHAM, Tony - Cronulla, St George W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GRAHAM, W - South West NSW 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GRAINEY, Joe - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRANT, B - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRANT, Bob 1946-06-05 South Sydney, Balmain HB-17 17 - 17   8 9 -   4 - 2 16 List
GRANT, Brian - Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GRANT, David 1956-01-11 Balmain, Canberra, South Sydney, Sydney 2R-6, B-4, FR-3 9 4 13   6 7 -   1 - - 3 List
GRANT, George 1956-04-09 St George 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - 9 - 18 List
GRANT, J - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRAUF, Craig 1967-07-24 Gold Coast - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRAVES, Johnny 1926-01-19 South Sydney, Riverina W-20, FB-1, B-1 21 1 22   18 3 1   31 70 - 233 List
GRAY, Aaron 1994-04-07 South Sydney B-1 - 1 1   1 - -   1 - - 4 List
GRAY, Bob - Parramatta FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GRAY, Gus - Balmain, Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRAY, John 1953-10-09 Manly, North Sydney FR-4, HK-3 7 - 7   4 3 -   - 14 - 28 List
GRAY, John - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRAYSHON, Jeff - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GREAVES, Johnny 1943-05-08 St George, Canterbury - - -   - - -   4 - - 12  
GRECH, Bill - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GREEN, B - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GREEN, Bob - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GREEN, Brett 1972-03-11 Brisbane - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GREEN, Geoff 1959-04-14 Parramatta, Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GREEN, H - Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GREEN, J - Riverina 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
GREEN, P - Northern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GREEN, Paul 1972-09-12 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GREEN, R - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GREEN, Ted - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GREENE, David 1964-07-02 Western Suburbs, Sydney, Penrith W-2, FB-1 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
GREENHILL, Craig 1972-02-14 Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GREENLAND, Scott 1963-01-21 Illawarra FR-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GREENWOOD, Colin 1936-01-25 North Sydney, Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GREENWOOD, S - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GREGORY, Mike 1964-05-20 Cronulla 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GRENFELL, M - Southern NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GREW, John - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRIEF, Glenn 1973-08-15 Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRIEVE, Jon 1970-09-29 Western Reds - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRIFFEN, Darryl - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRIFFEN, Ron - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRIFFIN, John - Newtown HB-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
GRIFFIN, Warren 1955-06-22 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRIFFITHS, A - South West NSW W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GRIFFITHS, Fred - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - 4 - 8  
GRIFFITHS, Keith - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRIFFITHS, Maurie - Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRIFFITHS, Morrie - South Sydney B-2, HK-1 1 2 3   2 1 -   - - - - List
GRIGG, Ray - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRIMALDI, Bruce - Parramatta, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRIMALDI, Tony 1974-11-21 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GRIMM, Bob - Manly 2R-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GRINHAM, J - South Sydney FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
GROGAN, Brett 1973-08-30 Newcastle - - -   - - -   2 - - 8  
GROTHE, Eric 1960-01-06 Parramatta W-4, C-1 5 - 5   2 3 -   1 - - 3 List
GROUNDS, Peter 1960-01-27 Balmain, Sydney W-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
GROVES, Billy - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GROVES, Ken - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GROVES, Leigh 1973-12-11 North Queensland - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GUBERINA, Mathew 1971-03-31 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GUDGEON, John 1934-07-08 South Sydney, North Sydney L-10, 2R-3 13 - 13   5 7 1   1 - - 3 List
GUIDER, Chris 1962-03-09 St George HK-1, B-1 1 1 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
GUNN, D - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GUNN, W - Monaro - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GUNTON, Gary - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GURD, J - Northern Division W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   2 - - 6 List
GURR, Bernie 1957-09-26 Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GURR, Marty 1958-09-11 Sydney, South Sydney, Manly FB-11, B-1 11 1 12   7 5 -   3 - - 12 List
GUSTARD, Scott - Cronulla HB-1 1 - 1   - - 1   1 - - 4 List
GUTHRIE, Peter - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GUTTENBEIL, Awen 1976-03-14 Warriors - - -   - - -   - - - -  
GWYER, Harold - Balmain W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
HACKETT, Bill - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HADDOCK, Perry 1959-04-20 Cronulla, St George, Illawarra HB-5 5 - 5   2 3 -   - - - - List
HAGAN, Bob 1940-01-08 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HAGAN, Michael 1964-08-12 Canterbury HB-1, C-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
HAGE, Steve 1954-02-03 Canterbury, Newtown, Sydney 2R-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
HAGGETT, Charlie - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HAIG, Gary 1954-01-20 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HAIMES, Ken - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HALE, Don - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HALE, Garrick - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HALL, A - North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HALL, Barry - North Sydney, Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HALL, Brendan 1966-09-13 Sydney FE-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
HALL, David 1968-09-23 North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HALL, David 1960-07-04 Parramatta, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HALL, David 1956-08-01 Penrith FR-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
HALL, Don - Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HALL, Jim 1946-09-12 South Sydney, Canterbury, Penrith, Sydney, Riverina, Southern Division FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
HALL, Jim 1932-05-12 South Sydney FR-2 2 - 2   2 - -   - - - - List
HALL, K - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HALL, Maurie - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HALL, Noel - North Coast, North West NSW - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HALL, Peter - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HALL, T - Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HALL, Wayne - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HALLAS, Derek - Parramatta - - -   - - -   - 1 - 2  
HALLETT JNR, Howard - South Sydney C-7 7 - 7   5 1 1   - 1 - 2 List
HALLIGAN, Daryl 1966-07-25 Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HALLIWELL, Steve 1962-03-13 St George, Parramatta, Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HALPIN, Athol - Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HALSTEAD, Bill - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HAMBILTON, Doug - Western Suburbs, Canterbury - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HAMBLY, Brian 1937-10-31 South Sydney, Parramatta 2R-14, L-1 15 - 15   9 6 -   3 - - 9 List
HAMBLY, Gary 1956-04-18 South Sydney FR-45 45 - 45   27 17 1   6 - - 19 List
HAMER, Ian 1960-02-26 Parramatta - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HAMILTON, Bill 1945-02-12 North Sydney, Manly FR-5 5 - 5   1 4 -   2 - - 6 List
HAMILTON, Ian 1959-09-30 Canberra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HAMILTON, Jack - Newtown W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   1 - - 3 List
HAMMERTON, Ernie 1927-06-12 South Sydney, Riverina HK-48 48 - 48   39 8 1   5 - - 15 List
HAMMOND, B - Riverina - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HAMMOND, Gary - Cronulla, Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HAMMOND, Peter - Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HAMPSON, Les 1934-04-05 Newtown, Sydney FR-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
HAMPSTEAD, Jack 1920-05-10 Balmain L-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
HANCOCK, Alan - St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANCOCK, Anthony 1975-05-03 South Sydney C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
HANCOCK, Bob - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANCOCK, Craig 1969-06-10 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANCOCK, Ian - Penrith - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANCOCK, Michael 1969-10-21 Brisbane - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANCOCK, Paul - North Sydney, Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HAND, Jim - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HAND, Laurie - Sydney HK-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   - - - - List
HAND, Nevyl 1923-03-02 North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANDCOCK, Peter - Balmain, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANEY, Joe - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANIGAN, Les 1945-11-19 Manly W-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
HANLEY, Ellery 1961-03-27 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANNA, Peter - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANNAH, Neville 1936-10-02 South Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANNAN, Rick - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANNON, Bob - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANNON, J - Newtown HK-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
HANNON, Ken - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANRAHAN, Gavin 1965-02-19 Balmain - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANSARD, Steve 1953-08-28 Cronulla, Newtown HB-9 9 - 9   3 4 2   1 1 - 5 List
HANSEN, Bill - Balmain, Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANSEN, Kevin 1927-09-18 Western Suburbs, Sydney FR-3 3 - 3   1 2 -   - - - - List
HANSEN, Ron - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANSON, Bob - Parramatta C-1, FE-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - 3 - 6 List
HANSON, Dean 1964-01-04 Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANSON, Ernie - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HANSON, Ron - Sydney FB-1 1 - 1   - - 1   1 - - 3 List
HANSON, Steve 1961-08-07 North Sydney 2R-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
HARBIN, L - Western Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARDAKER, Gary - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARDEN, Ken - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARDIE, Robert 1947-08-23 Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARDING, Ralph - Canterbury, Cronulla - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARDING, Ted - Manly - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARDMAN, A - Northern Division HK-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
HARDMAN, Jack - Balmain C-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
HARDWICK, Kevin 1962-05-03 Balmain L-2 2 - 2   1 1 -   1 - - 3 List
HARDY, Bill 1963-02-24 South Sydney, Manly FR-11, 2R-4, B-2 15 2 17   9 8 -   2 - - 8 List
HARDY, Don - Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARDY, Jeff 1966-05-20 St George, Illawarra - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARDY, Jon 1956-08-01 Canberra 2R-1, FR-1 2 - 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
HARDY, Ken - Sydney HB-1 1 - 1   - 1 -   - - - - List
HARDY, Les 1933-09-25 St George - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARDY, Steve 1961-12-03 Cronulla, Sydney L-1, 2R-1, FR-1 3 - 3   - 3 -   - 3 - 6 List
HARGREAVES, A - Northern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARGREAVES, Peter - Western Suburbs W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   1 - - 3 List
HARLEY, A - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARLEY, G - Newcastle (AU) - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARMEY, Kevin - Balmain C-2 2 - 2   - 2 -   2 - - 6 List
HARMEY, Kevin - St George W-1 1 - 1   1 - -   - - - - List
HARRAGON, Paul 1968-10-12 Newcastle - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARRE, Ron - North Sydney - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARRIGAN, Mark 1961-05-25 Western Suburbs, Canterbury L-1, B-1 1 1 2   - 2 -   - - - - List
HARRINGTON, Noel - Past Christian Bros - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARRINGTON, Ross 1964-12-09 South Sydney W-27, B-4 27 4 31   20 11 -   6 - - 24 List
HARRIS, Alf - Newtown - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARRIS, Barry 1938-05-09 Newtown, South Sydney, Penrith 2R-4 4 - 4   1 3 -   1 - - 3 List
HARRIS, Bill - Balmain, Northern Division - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARRIS, Chad 1975-02-18 Western Suburbs - - -   - - -   - - - -  
HARRIS, David 1964-02-20 Western Suburbs, Cronulla C-2 2 - 2  <