This page should not be used as an authoritative guide on player transfers & debuts. It is determined only on the information currently available in the RLP database.
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
None |
None |
None |
None |
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
HENNESSY, Arthur (South Sydney)
|
None |
BRACKENREG, Herb (South Brisbane)
THOMSON, Harry (Western Suburbs)
|
FRY, Fred
LESLIE, William
PLAYFAIR, Alfred
WOODHILL, Herb
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
MESSENGER, Dally (Australia 1908)
WHITE, Percy (Eastern Suburbs 1908)
|
CAMPBELL, John
CODY, Leslie
DALTON, Barney
MANDIBLE, Eddie
NASH, C
PAYNE, G
WHITE, Eddie
WILEY, Lindsay
WILLIAMS, Bob
|
HENNESSY, Arthur (South Sydney)
HOOKER, Gordon (Fortitude Valley)
SURRIDGE, Arthur (Balmain)
|
ABBOTT, Leslie
BRISCOE, Ted
BROWN, L
D'ALPUGET, Lou
DENHOLM, Fred
FLEGG, Billy
FLEGG, Harry
FORAN, Frank
JONES, Lou
LAWES, Arthur
LENTON, William
MacNAMARA, Percy
MILLER, Horrie
OATES, Joe
ROSENFELD, Albert
SHAKESPEARE, Joe
WEBB, Wally
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
NICHOLSON, A (Newcastle 1908)
O'MALLEY, Larry (Australia 1909)
|
COLLINS, Herbie
CORBETT, Harold
CUNNINGHAM, Jack
DALTON, William
KINGHORN, Fred
LEES, Charlie
MACKAY, George
STRICKLAND, Fred
|
STUNTZ, Johnno (South Sydney)
WHITE, Eddie (Glebe)
|
BROWN, David
KELLEY, Harold
KING, Bill
MANDIBLE, Eddie
NASH, C
PAYNE, G
WILEY, Lindsay
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
HALLOWAY, Arthur (Balmain)
SMITH, William (Balmain 1910)
WHITE, Eddie (Glebe)
|
ALLEN, Arthur
MESSENGER, Wally
|
None |
CODY, Leslie
COLLINS, Herbie
CUNNINGHAM, Jack
MACKAY, George
NICHOLSON, A
STRICKLAND, Fred
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CUBITT, Les (Glebe 1911)
MABLE, Bob (Eastern Suburbs 1911)
|
FLANNERY, Dan
GOWENLOCK, Ernest
MAHER, R
NICHOLSON, Claude
REDMOND, Sylvester
TIDYMAN, Bob
WATKINS, Jack
|
CORBETT, Harold (Annandale)
GRIFFITHS, Eddie (Western Suburbs)
|
ALLEN, Arthur
BRUCE, Tom
DALTON, William
FRAWLEY, Mick
SMITH, William
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CHALLIS, George (Annandale)
DALTON, Barney (Eastern Suburbs 1912)
GREEN, George (Eastern Suburbs 1911)
KAUFMANN, Henry (Eastern Suburbs 1910)
|
ALLMAN, William
BUTLER, Paul
DAVISON, Arthur
McNAMARA, H
MARTIN, James
WATSON, W
|
None |
GOWENLOCK, Ernest
MABLE, Bob
MAHER, R
REDMOND, Sylvester
RICHMOND, A
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
COYNE, Edward (Orange 1913)
|
BARKER, Charles
BARNETSON, Alex
DUFFY, Jim
JONAS, Abraham
LINKLATER, Bob
McGOWAN, George
McKELLAR, Reginald
|
HALLOWAY, Arthur (Balmain)
|
BUTLER, Paul
DAVISON, Arthur
GREEN, George
GREENWOOD, Nimrod
KAUFMANN, Henry
KINGHORN, Fred
McNAMARA, H
MARTIN, James
MESSENGER, Dally
O'MALLEY, Larry
WATSON, W
WHITE, Eddie
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
GILBERT, Herb (South Sydney)
|
CAPLES, Harry
JONES, Tas
MALE, Francis
RAYMOND, Bill
|
McGOWAN, George (South Sydney)
|
ALLMAN, William
BARNETSON, Alex
COYNE, Edward
DALTON, Barney
FRAWLEY, Dan
NICHOLSON, Claude
TIDYMAN, Bob
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
DOERNER, Max (Glebe)
FLANNERY, Dan (Eastern Suburbs 1915)
NORMAN, Ray (South Sydney)
TIJOU, William (South Sydney 1915)
|
ADAMS, Roy
O'CONNOR, T
WRIGHT, Gordon
|
CHALLIS, George (Annandale)
GILBERT, Herb (Western Suburbs)
|
JONAS, Abraham
JONES, Tas
WHITE, Percy
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
NORMAN, Rex (South Sydney)
|
ARROWSMITH, Albert
BATCHELOR, Robert
GLAZEBROOK, Tom
KAUFMANN, Sid
KEANE, Henry
LYON, W
MORAN, F
|
None |
DOERNER, Max
MALE, Francis
O'CONNOR, T
RAYMOND, Bill
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ADAMS, Roy (Eastern Suburbs 1917)
BAWDEN, Harold (QLD Firsts 1914)
FARNELL, Reg (North Sydney)
LARKIN, John (Newtown 1916)
TATE, Ernie (North Sydney 1917)
WATKINS, Jack (Eastern Suburbs 1916)
|
BURTON, Rupert
CONNERTON, Edward
FREEMAN, Wally
KING, Stan
|
NORMAN, Rex (South Sydney)
|
ARROWSMITH, Albert
BARKER, Charles
FLANNERY, Dan
KEANE, Henry
LYON, W
MORAN, F
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ARTHUR, Les (South Sydney 1918)
CAMERON, Bill (South Sydney 1917)
CHALLIS, George (Balmain 1918)
NORMAN, Rex (South Sydney)
RIGNEY, Ed (Newtown)
WILLIAMS, Bob (Eastern Suburbs 1918)
|
BURNS, Tommy
CROWELL, Jim
HUME, Fred
STEEL, Charles
THOMPSON, A.J.
THOMPSON, Arch
WARD, E
|
TATE, Ernie (Newtown)
|
ADAMS, Roy
BURTON, Rupert
FARNELL, Reg
FREEMAN, Wally
GLAZEBROOK, Tom
LARKIN, John
LINKLATER, Bob
McKELLAR, Reginald
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BATCHELOR, Robert (Eastern Suburbs 1919)
CAMPBELL, John (Eastern Suburbs 1912)
HOLMES, Harold (South Sydney)
IVES, Bill (Glebe)
|
None |
BURNS, Tommy (St George)
|
ARTHUR, Les
BAWDEN, Harold
BELL, J
CHALLIS, George
DUFFY, Jim
MESSENGER, Wally
STEEL, Charles
THOMPSON, Arch
TIJOU, William
WILLIAMS, Bob
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BODDINGTON, George (Southern Division 1920)
CLAMBACK, George (Newtown)
CONNERTON, Edward (Eastern Suburbs 1920)
OXFORD, Arthur (South Sydney)
RYAN, Billy (Balmain 1920)
TANDY, Johnny (South Sydney 1920)
THOMPSON, A.J. (Eastern Suburbs 1920)
|
BARTLEY, N
LEWIS, Ray
LITTLE, Edward
LIVIO, William
STEEL, Les
|
CAMERON, Bill (South Sydney)
CAMPBELL, John (North Sydney)
|
KING, Stan
LEES, Charlie
LEWIS, A
NORMAN, Ray
WARD, E
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
MOLLOY, Tom (St George)
RICHARDS, Bill (Newtown)
|
ABOTOMEY, Cecil
AGAR, George
DAWSON, Jack
EGAN, Frank
FITZPATRICK, Tom
KENNELLY, Vernon
O'DONNELL, Jack
WITTRIEN, Robert
|
CLAMBACK, George (Newtown)
HUME, Fred (St George)
|
BARTLEY, N
BATCHELOR, Robert
CROWELL, Jim
CUBITT, Les
LEWIS, Ray
LITTLE, Edward
LIVIO, William
NORMAN, Rex
PEARCE, Sandy
RYAN, Billy
TANDY, Johnny
THOMPSON, A.J.
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CUNNINGHAM, Martin (University)
SEE, Andy (Newtown)
|
BAGGOTT, Leo
HINCKSMAN, Clarrie
MOLLOY, Tom
TUCKEY, Jim
|
None |
CONNERTON, Edward
KENNELLY, Vernon
PHILLIPS, A
RICHARDS, Bill
WRIGHT, Gordon
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BOOTH, Robert (South Sydney 1922)
KING, Harold (St George 1923)
MOXON, Horace (University)
|
BYRNE, Hugh
CHRISTIE, Norm
FINCH, Harry
HARDY, Nelson
KAVANAGH, Harry
LAWLER, J
PEOPLES, James
|
SEE, Andy (Glebe)
|
ABOTOMEY, Cecil
AGAR, George
BAGGOTT, Leo
DAWSON, Jack
HOLMES, Harold
KAUFMANN, Sid
O'DONNELL, Jack
TUCKEY, Jim
WITTRIEN, Robert
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
MASSEY, Cyril (University 1922)
OLIVERA, Vince (North Sydney 1924)
OXFORD, Arthur (Australia 1924)
RIGNEY, Ed (Eastern Suburbs 1924)
WATKINS, Jack (Eastern Suburbs 1924)
|
FITZPATRICK, N
HALL, George
HARRIS, George
HEDGER, Larry
McGEE, George
PHILLIPS, Bill
TOBY, Arthur
|
CUNNINGHAM, Martin (University)
FINCH, Harry (South Sydney)
|
BOOTH, Robert
CHRISTIE, Norm
EGAN, Frank
FITZGERALD, ?
HINCKSMAN, Clarrie
KING, Harold
LAWLER, J
PEOPLES, James
QUEALEY, F
QUINLAN, ?
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BARRY, Tom (South Sydney 1925)
BEVAN, Rick (Newtown 1921)
CLAMBACK, George (Newtown 1924)
KEYS, Geoff (Eastern Suburbs 1925)
WEBBER, Vic (Glebe)
|
BARRATT, John
BROWN, Dick
BURTON, Paddy
CARTER, Alfred
COOTE, Jack
JEFFRIES, Fletcher
POPE, Norm
ROBINSON, Arthur
SHARP, S
|
OLIVERA, Vince (Newtown)
|
FITZPATRICK, N
MOLLOY, Tom
MOLLOY, Tom
MOXON, Horace
RIGNEY, Ed
WATKINS, Jack
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
None |
BRYANT, Sammy
BUSCH, Joe
COLE, Bill
DYER, Bill
FLETCHER, Gordon
TROTTER, Tom
|
IVES, Bill (St George)
|
BARRY, Tom
BEVAN, Rick
BURTON, Paddy
CLAMBACK, George
HALL, George
JEFFRIES, Fletcher
KEYS, Geoff
McGEE, George
MASSEY, Cyril
PHILLIPS, Bill
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BARRATT, John (Eastern Suburbs 1927)
CAPLES, Harry (QLD Firsts 1927)
CARTER, Alfred (Eastern Suburbs 1927)
COOTE, Jack (Eastern Suburbs 1927)
ROBINSON, Arthur (Eastern Suburbs 1927)
SHANKLAND, Bill (Glebe)
TORPY, Gordon (St George)
|
BAKEWELL, Bernard
BOYLE, Morrie
DAVIES, Fred
HONG, Billy
PEARCE, Joe
STEHR, Ray
THOMPSON, Harry
|
None |
BODDINGTON, George
TROTTER, Tom
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BYRNE, Hugh (Australia 1928)
HICKEY, Jack (Glebe)
JOSEPH, Jenkin (Glebe)
|
ATKINSON, Perc
BROWN, Dave
LYNCH, Jack
ROGERS, Les
TOTTEY, Fred
|
None |
BAKEWELL, Bernard
BARRATT, John
CAPLES, Harry
CARTER, Alfred
COLE, Bill
DAVIES, Fred
HARRIS, George
HEDGER, Larry
KAVANAGH, Harry
OXFORD, Arthur
SHANKLAND, Bill
STEEL, Les
TOBY, Arthur
TORPY, Gordon
WEBBER, Vic
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BROWN, Dick (Eastern Suburbs 1929)
DELANEY, Hilton (University)
DYER, Bill (Eastern Suburbs 1929)
SHARP, S (Eastern Suburbs 1927)
|
GILLAM, Ray
NIXON, Max
NORMAN, Ernie
PAILLAS, Roy
SMITH, Colin
|
None |
BUSCH, Joe
BYRNE, Hugh
FITZPATRICK, Tom
HARDY, Nelson
HICKEY, Jack
JOSEPH, Jenkin
ROBINSON, Arthur
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
FLETCHER, Gordon (Eastern Suburbs 1930)
|
CLARKE, John
GRAY-SPENCE, Jack
GUINERY, Jack
MORRISON, Jim
PAILLAS, Eugene
RAYNER, W
SHANKLAND, George
THICKNESSE, Viv
|
None |
GILLAM, Ray
PAILLAS, Roy
POPE, Norm
SHARP, S
SMITH, Colin
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ANDERTON, Walter (Newtown)
BRYANT, Sammy (Eastern Suburbs 1928)
DYER, Bill (Eastern Suburbs 1931)
FAY, Jack (University)
HANRAHAN, Harleigh (University 1930)
THOMPSON, Harry (Eastern Suburbs 1929)
WARD, Laurie (Southern Division 1930)
|
COURT, George
CRAIGIE, Jack
DOWLING, Tom
HALLOWAY, Bob
LANE, John
ROBINSON, Fred
STUART, Bob
WHITTON, Gordon
WOOD, Eddie
|
GRAY-SPENCE, Jack (University)
|
BOYLE, Morrie
FLETCHER, Gordon
HONG, Billy
RAYNER, W
SHANKLAND, George
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BUCHANAN, Fred (NSW Firsts 1932)
LYNCH, Jack (Eastern Suburbs 1932)
McLACHLAN, Tom (South Sydney 1931)
PIERCE, Harry (St George)
|
BEATON, Jack
LANG, Theo
NORVAL, Andy
THOMPSON, R
|
None |
ANDERTON, Walter
ATKINSON, Perc
BROWN, Dick
BRYANT, Sammy
COURT, George
DELANEY, Hilton
DYER, Bill
FAY, Jack
GUINERY, Jack
HALLOWAY, Bob
HANRAHAN, Harleigh
MORRISON, Jim
ROGERS, Les
WARD, Laurie
WOOD, Eddie
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
COOTE, Jack (Eastern Suburbs 1930)
FAVELL, Gordon (University)
McKINNON, Ross (University)
O'LOAN, Rod (University)
TRUSLER, Les (Balmain 1933)
WHITTON, Gordon (Eastern Suburbs 1933)
|
HALLOWAY, Bill
|
THOMPSON, Harry (South Sydney)
|
BUCHANAN, Fred
LANE, John
LANG, Theo
STUART, Bob
THOMPSON, R
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BECKLEY, John (University)
CRAIGIE, Jack (Eastern Suburbs 1934)
ROBINSON, Fred (Eastern Suburbs 1934)
|
BAMFORD, Wal
HORSELL, Albert
McCALLUM, Henry
PARKER, Johnny
|
HALLOWAY, Bill (South Sydney)
|
FAVELL, Gordon
TRUSLER, Les
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
None |
CALLAGHAN, Stan
|
None |
CRAIGIE, Jack
LYNCH, Jack
WHITTON, Gordon
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ARNOLD, Jack (Western Suburbs 1936)
CLARKE, John (Eastern Suburbs 1936)
HORSELL, Albert (Eastern Suburbs 1936)
NORTON, Jim (Southern Division 1936)
ROBINSON, Fred (Eastern Suburbs 1936)
|
BARTLETT, Doug
BELL, Frank
CAIRNS, Aden
DERMOND, Percy
DUNN, Dick
HOLLINGDALE, Noel
McCARTHY, Jack
PAWLEY, Lionel
PICKUP, Laurie
|
None |
BECKLEY, John
COOTE, Jack
DOWLING, Tom
McCALLUM, Henry
McLACHLAN, Tom
MEE, C
PAILLAS, Eugene
THICKNESSE, Viv
TOTTEY, Fred
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BAMFORD, Wal (Eastern Suburbs 1936)
BROWN, Dave (Australia 1936)
RANKINE, Mick (Western Division 1936)
|
DALTON, Mick
NOBBS, Harry
O'DONNELL, Les
O'MALLEY, Larry
ROBINSON, Les
VAUGHAN, Frank
|
None |
BEATON, Jack
BELL, Frank
HORSELL, Albert
McCARTHY, Jack
McKINNON, Ross
NIXON, Max
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CAMPBELL, Owen (NSW Country Firsts 1937)
CLARKE, John (Eastern Suburbs 1938)
|
BREW, Bill
KILKEARY, Maurie
LISLE, Sel
McLEAN, Kevin
MAY, Fred
NORVAL, Bob
WENDEN, Gerald
|
None |
CAIRNS, Aden
NORMAN, Ernie
NORTON, Jim
O'MALLEY, Larry
PICKUP, Laurie
RANKINE, Mick
ROBINSON, Les
VAUGHAN, Frank
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
DALTON, Mick (Eastern Suburbs 1939)
DERMOND, Percy (Eastern Suburbs 1939)
GULLIVER, Don (Western Suburbs)
PAWLEY, Lionel (Eastern Suburbs 1939)
|
O'SHEA, Larry
WALSH, Brian
|
CAMPBELL, Owen (St George)
|
KILKEARY, Maurie
NOBBS, Harry
NORVAL, Bob
ROBINSON, Fred
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
McLEAN, Kevin (Eastern Suburbs 1940)
PARKER, Johnny (South Sydney 1940)
WENDEN, Gerald (Eastern Suburbs 1940)
|
ALLAN, Wal
BEVAN, Brian
BLACKER, Jack
BRENNAN, Ray
COLEMAN, Keith
FRY, Doug
KAINE, Tommy
O'BRIEN, Harold
O'CONNELL, Wally
PORTSMOUTH, Len
TYE, Cliff
|
None |
BAMFORD, Wal
BREW, Bill
BROWN, Dave
CALLAGHAN, Stan
CURRAN, B
DALTON, Mick
MAY, Fred
NORVAL, Andy
O'LOAN, Rod
PAWLEY, Lionel
WALSH, Brian
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ALLEN, Tim (St George 1939)
COLL, Jack (Eastern Suburbs 1941)
DIXON, Jack (Kurri Kurri 1941)
O'DONNELL, Les (Eastern Suburbs 1939)
|
BASSINGTHWAIGHTE, Ross
CHILVERS, Tom
COWLEY, Bert
GLEESON, Kevin
REES, Wally
ROLLASON, Bert
SINCLAIR, Don
TIERNEY, Paul
WILLIAMS, Jack
|
None |
BARTLETT, Doug
BLACKER, Jack
BRENNAN, Ray
CLARKE, John
COLEMAN, Keith
HOLLINGDALE, Noel
McLEAN, Kevin
O'SHEA, Larry
PARKER, Johnny
PEARCE, Joe
TYE, Cliff
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
LISLE, Sel (Eastern Suburbs 1942)
MARTIN, Harry (Western Suburbs)
SCHAFER, Alan (South Sydney 1940)
STREET, Roy (Newtown 1942)
|
BERRELL, Ernie
CHAPMAN, Rod
DALLWITZ, Keith
DONEY, Doug
EVANS, Michael
HAWKINS, Ernie
HOBSON, Sid
McCAFFERY, George
NIXON, Ross
OXFORD, Arthur
RAFFERTY, Laurie
|
None |
ALLAN, Wal
COWLEY, Bert
GLEESON, Kevin
O'DONNELL, Les
WENDEN, Gerald
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
FOSTER, Ken (St George 1942)
PRATT, Ray (St George 1941)
STEHR, Ray (Eastern Suburbs 1942)
WATT, George (Balmain)
|
COOPER, Lionel
DYKES, Roy
HUNTER, Johnny
HURST, John
McCOY, Matt
O'CONNELL, Ron
SMITH, Johnny
|
None |
ALLEN, Tim
BASSINGTHWAIGHTE, Ross
BERRELL, Ernie
CHILVERS, Tom
DIXON, Jack
EVANS, Michael
GULLIVER, Don
McCAFFERY, George
NIXON, Ross
PIERCE, Harry
RAFFERTY, Laurie
SCHAFER, Alan
STREET, Roy
WILLIAMS, Jack
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BEVAN, Brian (Eastern Suburbs 1942)
DERMOND, Percy (Eastern Suburbs 1943)
DONEY, Doug (Eastern Suburbs 1944)
FARRAR, Bob (Canterbury)
KAINE, Tommy (Eastern Suburbs 1944)
PORTSMOUTH, Len (Eastern Suburbs 1944)
QUINLIVAN, Alan (South Sydney)
|
ROGERS, Norm
ROSE, Lee
RUSSELL, Lloyd
SEARLE, Bob
|
None |
DALLWITZ, Keith
DYKES, Roy
FOSTER, Ken
FRY, Doug
HURST, John
KING, J
LAWS, T
McCOY, Matt
MARTIN, Harry
O'BRIEN, Harold
O'CONNELL, Ron
ROLLASON, Bert
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BULGIN, Vic (Eastern Suburbs 1945)
CHAPMAN, Rod (Eastern Suburbs 1945)
HAWKINS, Ernie (Eastern Suburbs 1944)
QUINN, Pat (St George 1945)
SINCLAIR, Don (Eastern Suburbs 1943)
|
ABRAHAMSEN, Kevin
ATKINSON, Milton
BRADY, Kevin
BRAY, Bill
HASSETT, Gordon
HOLMES, Brian
JAKEMAN, Jack
LEVY, Ted
PAULIN, Brian
ROBINSON, Ted
|
None |
BEVAN, Brian
COOPER, Lionel
FARRAR, Bob
HUNTER, Johnny
PORTSMOUTH, Len
PRATT, Ray
REES, Wally
SMITH, Johnny
STEHR, Ray
WATT, George
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ANDERSON, Vic (South Sydney 1946)
COLL, Jack (Eastern Suburbs 1944)
OXFORD, Arthur (Eastern Suburbs 1944)
|
CHATHAM, Eric
CLARK, Keith
GAUCI, Alvie
JOHNSON, Laurie
McCAFFERY, Ken
RUSSELL, Darcy
RUTHERFORD, Joe
SHARMAN, Leonard
SULLIVAN, Bill
|
None |
BRADY, Kevin
CHAPMAN, Rod
DERMOND, Percy
DONEY, Doug
DUNN, Dick
JAKEMAN, Jack
LISLE, Sel
PAULIN, Brian
QUINLIVAN, Alan
RUSSELL, Lloyd
SEARLE, Bob
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
HEALY, Dick (St George)
HUNT, Jim (South Sydney)
MORRIS, Billy (QLD Firsts 1946)
VERRENDER, Ian (South Sydney)
|
BEATH, Reg
BURKE, Frank
DONOHOE, Col
HUNTER, Ken
MURPHY, John
PHELAN, Mick
ROBINSON, Strachan
SELLGREN, John
SOLOMON, Len
STEWART, Ron
|
SINCLAIR, Don (Canterbury)
|
ANDERSON, Vic
BRAY, Bill
CHATHAM, Eric
CLARK, Keith
GAUCI, Alvie
JOHNSON, Laurie
LEVY, Ted
O'CONNELL, Wally
QUINN, Pat
ROSE, Lee
RUTHERFORD, Joe
SHARMAN, Leonard
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BARAKAT, Gene (Balmain 1948)
COOK, Alan (Newtown 1947)
McPHERSON, Jack (St George 1948)
SOORLEY, Vince (St George 1948)
SULLIVAN, Bill (Eastern Suburbs 1948)
|
ASHTON, Ferris
BANKS, Bob
DENGATE, Don
EDWARDS, Bruce
GILLIGAN, Vince
HAND, Laurie
HODGSON, Dave
McDONALD, Wally
SAWYER, Ken
|
ATKINSON, Milton (South Sydney)
BULGIN, Vic (Canterbury)
|
ABRAHAMSEN, Kevin
ARNOLD, Jack
HASSETT, Gordon
HAWKINS, Ernie
HEALY, Dick
HOBSON, Sid
MORRIS, Billy
MURPHY, John
ROBINSON, Strachan
ROBINSON, Ted
ROGERS, Norm
STEWART, Ron
TIERNEY, Paul
VERRENDER, Ian
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BANKS, Charlie (St George)
BURKE, Frank (Eastern Suburbs 1949)
DONOHOE, Col (Eastern Suburbs 1949)
HORNE, Brian (Manly)
HUNTER, Ken (Eastern Suburbs 1949)
THOMAS, Ray (South Sydney)
|
ARMSTRONG, Ray
BELL, John
BREWIS, George
BYRNES, Danny
CAMPBELL, Jim
DOWSLEY, Bill
HENRY, Darcy
LEWIS, Rae
MURPHY, Vic
O'BRIEN, Alf
PERRIN, Jack
REARDON, Frank
REINHOLD, Billy
WALLACE, Kevin
WATTS, Brian
WHITE, Don
|
None |
BANKS, Bob
BARAKAT, Gene
COLL, Jack
HODGSON, Dave
HOLMES, Brian
McCAFFERY, Ken
McDONALD, Wally
OXFORD, Arthur
PHELAN, Mick
SOLOMON, Len
SOORLEY, Vince
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
AITKEN, Keith (South Sydney 1949)
BEATH, Reg (Eastern Suburbs 1950)
EDWARDS, Bruce (Eastern Suburbs 1950)
HASKINS, Len (South Sydney 1950)
KAINE, Tommy (Eastern Suburbs 1947)
SAWYER, Ken (Eastern Suburbs 1950)
SINCLAIR, Don (Canterbury)
|
BEAVEN, Billy
BLUNDELL, Barry
BOOTH, Ron
CARROLL, Paul
HACKETT, Bill
HANCOCK, Edward
HYDE, Ray
JOHNSTON, Alec
KERMOND, Morrie
PERRY, John
|
None |
BREWIS, George
DENGATE, Don
GILLIGAN, Vince
HAND, Laurie
HUNT, Jim
LEWIS, Rae
McPHERSON, Jack
MURPHY, Vic
O'BRIEN, Alf
PERRIN, Jack
REARDON, Frank
SULLIVAN, Bill
WALLACE, Kevin
WATTS, Brian
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
McDONALD, Kevin (North Coast 1951)
SPENCER, Malcolm (South Sydney)
TROY, Jack (Newtown)
|
BROWN, George
BYRNE, Kevin
DOYLE, Kevin
GIBSON, Jack
ROWE, Dick
TAYLOR, Ron
VAN HEEKEREN, Ken
|
None |
AITKEN, Keith
BANKS, Charlie
BEATH, Reg
BURKE, Frank
CARROLL, Paul
COOK, Alan
HANCOCK, Edward
HASKINS, Len
HENRY, Darcy
HORNE, Brian
JOHNSTON, Alec
SAWYER, Ken
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CLARKE, Kevin (Newtown)
DOWSLEY, Bill (Eastern Suburbs 1952)
SINCLAIR, Don (Eastern Suburbs 1952)
THOMAS, Ray (Eastern Suburbs 1952)
|
CHADWICK, Ray
CHRISTOPHER, Ray
COOKSLEY, Charlie
FEARNLEY, Terry
LAWRENCE, Frank
LEWIS, Hyman
MALONEY, Ray
MURPHY, Frank
PYERS, Paul
RUSSELL, Barry
SMALL, K
SMITH, Fred
SUDLOW, Ron
WILSON, Alan
|
WHITE, Don (Newtown)
|
BEAVEN, Billy
BROWN, George
DONOHOE, Col
HACKETT, Bill
HOASE, C
KAINE, Tommy
PERRY, John
REINHOLD, Billy
SPENCER, Malcolm
TROY, Jack
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BLUNDELL, Barry (Eastern Suburbs 1953)
CURRAN, Reg (Manly)
GOSSON, Neville (St George 1951)
KEMPSHALL, George (Manly 1953)
KERMOND, Morrie (Eastern Suburbs 1953)
MUDGE, Rupert (Other 1953)
PASKINS, Tony (Other 1953)
PIDDING, Noel (Australia 1953)
SELLGREN, John (South Sydney 1953)
WILSON, Kevin (St George 1952)
|
ALLSOP, Brian
BOSLER, Johnny
BRIDGE, Ellis
CLINCH, Tom
HAYES, Nev
KELK, Ron
LONGHURST, Col
O'BRIEN, Maurie
SPENCE, Don
|
SINCLAIR, Don (Balmain)
|
ARMSTRONG, Ray
BYRNE, Kevin
CAMPBELL, Jim
CHRISTOPHER, Ray
COOKSLEY, Charlie
DOWSLEY, Bill
DOYLE, Kevin
HUNTER, Ken
LAWRENCE, Frank
LEWIS, Hyman
McDONALD, Kevin
MALONEY, Ray
MURPHY, Frank
PYERS, Paul
ROWE, Dick
RUSSELL, Barry
RUSSELL, Darcy
SMALL, K
SMITH, Fred
SUDLOW, Ron
TAYLOR, Ron
WILSON, Alan
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
EDWARDS, Bruce (Eastern Suburbs 1952)
HANSEN, Kevin (Western Suburbs 1953)
HORDER, Bill (Western Suburbs 1953)
|
BRATT, Geoff
COLLINS, Jim
DAWSON, Ken
DINNERVILLE, Bob
GRABER, Fred
GRANT, Brian
JONES, Graham
LEWIS, Bill
McCARTHY, Ian
O'CONNELL, Barry
POWER, Keith
RIDLEY, Alan
SEE, Dick
SULLIVAN, Bruce
THOMAS, Bob
THOMAS, Les
WEIGOLD, Ron
|
None |
BELL, John
BOSLER, Johnny
BRIDGE, Ellis
CLARKE, Kevin
GOSSON, Neville
HAYES, Nev
HYDE, Ray
KELK, Ron
KEMPSHALL, George
KERMOND, Morrie
LONGHURST, Col
THOMAS, Ray
WILSON, Kevin
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
FEARNLEY, Terry (Eastern Suburbs 1955)
McNAMARA, Billy (St George 1955)
PURCELL, Col (South Sydney 1953)
VAN HEEKEREN, Ken (Western Division 1955)
|
AQUILINA, Paul
ASHCROFT, Ken
BOURKE, Terry
BRENNING, Bob
HEFFERNAN, Bob
McDONAGH, Bob
McMORROW, Ken
MARTIN, Bill
MILLINGTON, Ray
|
None |
ASHTON, Ferris
BLUNDELL, Barry
BOOTH, Ron
BRATT, Geoff
BYRNES, Danny
CLINCH, Tom
CURRAN, Reg
DINNERVILLE, Bob
EDWARDS, Bruce
GRABER, Fred
GRANT, Brian
HANSEN, Kevin
HORDER, Bill
LEWIS, Bill
O'BRIEN, Maurie
PIDDING, Noel
SELLGREN, John
SULLIVAN, Bruce
THOMAS, Bob
THOMAS, Les
WEIGOLD, Ron
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BURGE, Don (North Sydney 1956)
CAMERON, Doug (Southern NSW 1956)
CHADWICK, Ray (Eastern Suburbs 1954)
SPENCE, Don (Southern Division 1956)
TOSH, Darcy (Monaro 1956)
|
BEAVEN, Ray
FERGUSON, Johnny
McCALL, Bill
VESPER, John
|
JONES, Graham (Balmain)
|
AQUILINA, Paul
COLLINS, Jim
McCARTHY, Ian
MARTIN, Bill
POWER, Keith
PURCELL, Col
RIDLEY, Alan
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
DAWSON, Ken (Eastern Suburbs 1957)
LYNCH, Alan (Canterbury 1957)
POTTER, Ron (Balmain 1957)
RANIER, Bruce (South Sydney)
SAIT, Bob (South Sydney 1955)
|
DAVIES, Don
FLETCHER, Barry
HARDY, Ken
LANDERS, Bob
MALONEY, Cec
QUIRK, Ross
RONEY, Bill
STEWART, Ralph
WILLIS, Ted
|
None |
BRENNING, Bob
BURGE, Don
CAMERON, Doug
CHADWICK, Ray
FOX, R
McCALL, Bill
McMORROW, Ken
MUDGE, Rupert
PASKINS, Tony
SPENCE, Don
VAN HEEKEREN, Ken
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CLIFFORD, Gordon (Australia 1958)
HAMPSON, Les (Newtown 1958)
WRIGHT, Brian (South Sydney 1958)
|
ANDREW, John
BEETON, Boyce
GALLAGHER, Peter
GROVES, Billy
HARDY, Don
KEYES, Bob
RICKETSON, Doug
RYAN, Neil
|
ALLSOP, Brian (Manly)
O'CONNELL, Barry (Manly)
POTTER, Ron (North Sydney)
|
BEAVEN, Ray
BOURKE, Terry
D'ADAM, B
DAVIES, Don
DAWSON, Ken
FLETCHER, Barry
HARDY, Ken
MILLINGTON, Ray
QUIRK, Ross
SAIT, Bob
SAWYER, R
STEWART, Ralph
TOSH, Darcy
VESPER, John
WILLIS, Ted
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
FERGUSON, Johnny (Eastern Suburbs 1958)
|
CROFTON, Gavin
CROTTY, Warren
DEVINE, Brian
FAVELL, Tony
FENTON, Don
HANSON, Ron
KENNEDY, Bob
WELLS, Ken
|
None |
CLIFFORD, Gordon
GROVES, Billy
HAMPSON, Les
LYNCH, Alan
MALONEY, Cec
RYAN, Neil
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CHARLTON, Neville (Western Suburbs)
CROSS, Merv (South Sydney)
|
BISSETT, John
GALLAGHER, Terry
RUSSELL, Bill
STAVRIANOS, Tony
WALDIE, Geoff
WILLIAMS, Gary
|
GIBSON, Jack (Newtown)
KEYES, Bob (Newtown)
|
CROTTY, Warren
FAVELL, Tony
FERGUSON, Johnny
HARDY, Don
McDONAGH, Bob
WELLS, Ken
WRIGHT, Brian
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BROWN, Bill (Western Suburbs)
KENNEDY, Bob (Eastern Suburbs 1961)
McDERMOTT, Ray (Western Suburbs 1959)
STRUTT, Fred (NSW Country Firsts 1961)
|
ASHLEY, Kevin
BOYD, Cliff
BUGDEN, Ian
DAVIES, Greg
MATTHEWS, Terry
OGG, Mick
ROBINSON, Barry
ROBINSON, Kevin
SADDLER, Ron
STONESTREET, Ken
|
CROSS, Merv (North Sydney)
RONEY, Bill (Parramatta)
|
ANDREW, John
DEVINE, Brian
McNAMARA, Billy
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
DICKENSON, Peter (St George 1960)
DRAKE, Frank (Australia 1962)
FENTON, Don (Eastern Suburbs 1962)
MATTHEWS, Jim (Canterbury)
SILCOCK, Nat (Great Britain 1954)
WILLIAMS, Gary (Eastern Suburbs 1962)
|
BARNES, Gwyl
BYRNE, Ross
CONROY, Kevin
CROSS, Paul
FLANAGAN, Ken
JUNEE, Kevin
McCAIG, Dan
McMULLEN, Ken
SCOTT, Col
SKENE, Jeff
|
SEE, Dick (Newtown)
|
BROWN, Bill
BUGDEN, Ian
CHARLTON, Neville
HAMMOND, Mike
HANSON, Ron
McDERMOTT, Ray
OGG, Mick
RANIER, Bruce
RICKETSON, Doug
ROBINSON, Barry
RUSSELL, Bill
STRUTT, Fred
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BISSETT, John (Eastern Suburbs 1963)
HENSBY, Bob (Balmain 1962)
STONESTREET, Ken (Eastern Suburbs 1963)
VAUGHAN, Jim (Wide Bay Burnett 1963)
|
GERAGHTY, John
PHILLIPS, Mike
STEWART, Ian
|
None |
BEETON, Boyce
CONROY, Kevin
DAVIES, Greg
FEARNLEY, Terry
JACKSON, Fred
KENNEDY, Bob
ROBINSON, Kevin
SEE, Dick
SILCOCK, Nat
STAVRIANOS, Tony
WILLIAMS, Gary
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
SADDLER, Ron (Eastern Suburbs 1964)
|
BANNING, Gary
CROTTY, Sam
GALLAGHER, Ron
HAYES, Les
HIGHAM, Tom
MAYHEW, Graham
MORGAN, Gil
PEARD, John
PHEENEY, Ron
REILLY, Barry
SNELL, Ron
|
CROSS, Paul (Balmain)
GALLAGHER, Peter (Manly)
|
BYRNE, Ross
DRAKE, Frank
FENTON, Don
HEFFERNAN, Bob
SKENE, Jeff
VAUGHAN, Jim
WISEMAN, C
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CHAMBERS, Geoff (Riverina 1959)
CROFTON, Gavin (Eastern Suburbs 1964)
DICKENSON, Peter (Eastern Suburbs 1965)
GRADY, Trevor (NSW Group 10 1964)
McKEAN, Allan (St George 1965)
OWENS, Ken (Western Suburbs 1964)
TORRENS, Gary (Newtown)
|
NEUMANN, Louis
STEVENS, Graeme
STEWART, Bruce
WALSH, Sid
|
CROSS, Paul (Balmain)
GALLAGHER, Peter (Manly)
LANDERS, Bob (Penrith)
STONESTREET, Ken (Western Suburbs)
WALDIE, Geoff (Penrith)
|
BANNING, Gary
BISSETT, John
CROTTY, Sam
FLANAGAN, Ken
GALLAGHER, Ron
HENSBY, Bob
HIGHAM, Tom
McCAIG, Dan
PARKER, Ron
PHILLIPS, Mike
SNELL, Ron
STEWART, Ian
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
COLLINS, Gary (Manly)
MORGAN, Gil (Eastern Suburbs 1966)
PEARD, John (Eastern Suburbs 1966)
SCHULTZ, Bill (Auckland 1966)
SCOTT, Col (Eastern Suburbs 1966)
WALKER, John (NSW Firsts 1966)
|
GILL, Alan
MAYES, Johnny
MULLINS, Bill
PLATER, Gary
QUAYLE, John
|
None |
ASHCROFT, Ken
GALLAGHER, Terry
McMULLEN, Ken
MATTHEWS, Terry
PHEENEY, Ron
TORRENS, Gary
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BAWDEN, Terry (Canterbury)
HALL, Jim (Penrith)
MOSCATT, Peter (Monaro 1965)
|
AYSHFORD, Bruce
BARRY, Alan
BRASS, John
COLEMAN, Tom
EDEN, Harry
FANNING, Trevor
GOODSELL, Bob
GRAY, John
MONTGOMERY, Graham
STEWART, Glen
ZARA, Bert
|
FLEMING, George (Cronulla)
|
BARNES, Gwyl
CROFTON, Gavin
DICKENSON, Peter
GERAGHTY, John
GRADY, Trevor
MATTHEWS, Jim
PEEL, Cyril
SCOTT, Col
STEED, B
WALSH, Sid
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ARMSTRONG, Chris (South Sydney 1965)
BOYD, Cliff (Eastern Suburbs 1968)
GOLDSPINK, Kevin (Canterbury)
MORGAN, Jim (South Sydney)
QUAYLE, John (Eastern Suburbs 1968)
|
BAKER, Ian
BALLESTY, John
CARDY, Alan
DYKES, John
FREIER, Laurie
GARDINER, Graeme
HARRIS, Mark
PLANT, Mick
PORTER, Jim
|
GOODSELL, Bob (Penrith)
|
ASHLEY, Kevin
BARRY, Alan
CHAMBERS, Geoff
COLEMAN, Tom
FANNING, Trevor
GILL, Alan
GRAY, John
McVAY, John
MONTGOMERY, Graham
OWENS, Ken
PLATER, Gary
STEVENS, Graeme
STEWART, Bruce
STEWART, Glen
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BEETSON, Arthur (Balmain)
CHATFIELD, Warren (North Sydney)
CLEARY, Michael (South Sydney)
WILLIAMS, Sid (Balmain)
|
BROWN, Kel
CAMERON, Harry
COLQUHOUN, Don
JONES, Ken
KELLY, Bob
|
EDEN, Harry (St George)
MAYHEW, Graham (Balmain)
|
ARMSTRONG, Chris
BAWDEN, Terry
CARDY, Alan
COLLINS, Gary
DICK, Alan
HUGHES, Col
MORGAN, Gil
PARKER, M
PLANT, Mick
SANT, Denis
SCHULTZ, Bill
SIMPSON, Dick
SMITH, Les
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ALCHIN, Mick (Western Suburbs)
ARMSTRONG, John (Canterbury)
BANDIERA, Greg (Newtown)
COOTE, Ron (South Sydney)
FLANDERS, Peter (Western Suburbs)
HAWTHORNE, Phil (St George)
RENILSON, Charlie (Newtown)
THORNETT, Dick (Parramatta)
|
OLLING, Graham
|
PEARD, John (St George)
REILLY, Barry (Cronulla)
WALKER, John (Western Suburbs)
|
BARRETT, John
CHATFIELD, Warren
CLEARY, Michael
COLQUHOUN, Don
GARDINER, Graeme
GOLDSPINK, Kevin
HALL, Jim
KELLY, Bob
LARKIN, Colin
NEUMANN, Louis
SADDLER, Ron
WILLIAMS, Sid
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
COLLIEN, Kerry (North Sydney)
HAYES, Les (Eastern Suburbs 1971)
JONES, Ken (Eastern Suburbs 1971)
REILLY, Barry (Cronulla)
STRUDWICK, Ray (Canterbury)
WORTH, Russell (Balmain)
|
KELLY, Pat
MACKAY, Ian
STEVENS, Kevin
STEVENS, Terry
|
MAYES, Johnny (Manly)
QUAYLE, John (Parramatta)
|
BOYD, Cliff
FLANDERS, Peter
HAWTHORNE, Phil
MORGAN, Jim
NEILSON, Geoff
RENILSON, Charlie
THORNETT, Dick
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BANDIERA, Greg (Eastern Suburbs 1972)
DYKES, John (Eastern Suburbs 1970)
MAYES, Johnny (Manly)
PEARD, John (St George)
PICKETT, Bruce (Newtown)
SOUTER, Mick (Newtown)
WALTERS, Elwyn (South Sydney)
|
FAIRFAX, Russell
FERGUSON, Eric
LUCAS, Doug
McCARTHY, Greg
MOUNTIER, Arthur
|
JUNEE, Kevin (Manly)
WORTH, Russell (Western Suburbs)
|
ALCHIN, Mick
BALLESTY, John
BULLOW, Steve
COLLIEN, Kerry
LEWIS, P
McCARTHY, Ric
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
AYSHFORD, Bruce (Eastern Suburbs 1969)
COHEN, Mark (Parramatta)
MOSCATT, Peter (Eastern Suburbs 1973)
TUTTY, Dennis (Penrith)
ZARA, Bert (Eastern Suburbs 1970)
|
BARNES, Trevor
CLOUGH, Reg
CUPIC, Ray
FARRUGIA, Bob
FIELD, Mick
HARDAKER, Garry
HEDGER, Grant
HUGHES, Denis
MARKOU, Bill
O'REILLY, Des
RHEINBERGER, John
SCHUBERT, Ian
SHERRY, Kel
TOWNSEND, Greg
|
DYKES, John (South Sydney)
FREIER, Laurie (Manly)
LUCAS, Doug (Newtown)
McKEAN, Allan (St George)
OLLING, Graham (Parramatta)
PORTER, Jim (Parramatta)
STRUDWICK, Ray (Parramatta)
|
ARMSTRONG, John
BAKER, Ian
BROWN, Kel
HUTCHINSON, Morrie
KELLY, Pat
McCARTHY, Greg
PEIME, Keith
SOUTER, Mick
STEVENS, Terry
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
FITZGERALD, Peter (St George)
JUNEE, Kevin (Manly)
|
AYLIFFE, Royce
CONNOR, Mal
HASTINGS, Kevin
KEEN, Terry
KELLY, Stuart
LAURIE, Robert
MACKAY, John
METCALFE, Gary
MOSMAN, Michael
SNUGGS, Mark
WHITE, Greg
WINDEATT, Michael
|
BANDIERA, Greg (Balmain)
PEARD, John (Parramatta)
PORTER, Jim (Parramatta)
TUTTY, Dennis (Balmain)
|
AYSHFORD, Bruce
CAMERON, Harry
CLOUGH, Reg
COHEN, Mark
COLE, John
CUPIC, Ray
FIELD, Mick
HARDAKER, Garry
HAYES, Les
HUGHES, Denis
MOSCATT, Peter
ZARA, Bert
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
FULTON, Bob (Manly)
GRANT, David (South Sydney)
REED, Peter (South Sydney 1975)
SHERRY, Kel (Eastern Suburbs 1975)
|
JONES, Bob
KITINAS, Arthur
MURPHY, Terry
TABER, Bob
|
MACKAY, Ian (South Sydney)
WALTERS, Elwyn (Manly)
|
BRASS, John
FITZGERALD, Peter
JONES, Ken
JUNEE, Kevin
KEEN, Terry
KELLY, Stuart
RHEINBERGER, John
SNUGGS, Mark
WHITE, Greg
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
MACKAY, John (Eastern Suburbs 1976)
MILLER, Gavin (Western Suburbs)
MOUNTIER, Arthur (Balmain)
O'REILLY, Bob (Penrith)
POWER, Alan (Past Christian Bros 1976)
|
HEALEY, Bill
JELFS, Paul
PLUMMER, Kevin
REAICHE, Joe
TOBIN, John
|
BARNES, Trevor (South Sydney)
FERGUSON, Eric (South Sydney)
GRANT, David (Balmain)
KITINAS, Arthur (South Sydney)
LAURIE, Robert (South Sydney)
PICKETT, Bruce (Newtown)
|
FARRUGIA, Bob
MAYES, Johnny
REED, Peter
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CONNOR, Mal (Eastern Suburbs 1977)
HARVEY, John (Manly)
OWENS, Greg (Parramatta)
SHEENS, Bob (Newtown 1977)
|
BOUSTEAD, Kerry
BRIGHTWELL, Tony
CONNOR, Kyle
FELTIS, Greg
GIGG, Steve
GURR, Bernie
GURR, Marty
HIGGINS, John
HORE, Shaun
JUDD, Kel
KARIPIS, Paul
McFARLANE, Steve
STRATTOS, Spiro
WARNECKE, Gary
WRIGHT, Ken
|
BEETSON, Arthur (Parramatta)
|
COOTE, Ron
HEALEY, Bill
HEDGER, Grant
HUNTER, John
JONES, Bob
JURD, Stan
MARKOU, Bill
MULLINS, Bill
POWER, Alan
TABER, Bob
TOWNSEND, Greg
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ANDREWS, Barry (Cronulla)
BERNE, John (South Sydney)
HAGE, Steve (Newtown)
LANG, John (Australia 1978)
McCABE, Paul (North Sydney)
MICHAEL, David (Western Division 1978)
SHERRY, Kel (South Sydney 1978)
SYDENHAM, Steve (South Sydney)
TOBIN, John (Eastern Suburbs 1978)
|
CLEAL, Noel
LANE, Greg
LANE, Robert
|
HARRIS, Mark (North Sydney)
MACKAY, John (Newtown)
MILLER, Gavin (Cronulla)
MOUNTIER, Arthur (Cronulla)
O'REILLY, Bob (Parramatta)
|
BRIGHTWELL, Tony
FELTIS, Greg
FULTON, Bob
GIGG, Steve
HIGGINS, John
HORE, Shaun
MOSMAN, Michael
OWENS, Greg
PLUMMER, Kevin
REILLY, Barry
STRATTOS, Spiro
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BROWN, Dave (QLD Firsts 1979)
FAHEY, Terry (South Sydney)
FOYE, Bruce (North Sydney)
GITEAU, Ron (Western Suburbs)
LAURIE, Robert (South Sydney)
MASTERMAN, Jeff (NSW Country Firsts 1979)
SHEENS, Bob (Eastern Suburbs 1979)
|
BARKLEY, Ian
FISHER, Jeff
|
BERNE, John (Cronulla)
CONNOR, Kyle (South Sydney)
FAIRFAX, Russell (South Sydney)
JELFS, Paul (South Sydney)
METCALFE, Gary (South Sydney)
MILLER, Gavin (Cronulla)
MOUNTIER, Arthur (South Sydney)
SCHUBERT, Ian (Western Suburbs)
STEVENS, Kevin (Parramatta)
|
ANDREWS, Barry
CONNOR, Mal
HAGE, Steve
KARIPIS, Paul
LANE, Greg
LANG, John
PURCELL, Greg
SHERRY, Kel
SYDENHAM, Steve
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CLEAL, Les (Northern Division 1979)
COWIE, Robert (Parramatta)
GARTNER, Russel (Manly)
GEELAN, Allen (Canterbury)
JONES, Grant (South Sydney)
McDONNELL, Warren (Parramatta)
SCHUBERT, Ian (Western Suburbs)
THOMPSON, Robert (Illawarra Firsts 1978)
WEBB, Kevin (Parramatta)
|
COLLINS, Steve
GARLAND, Earnie
HANNAN, Rick
WALFORD, Ricky
|
LANE, Robert (Cronulla)
McCABE, Paul (Manly)
MURPHY, Terry (Cronulla)
WRIGHT, Ken (South Sydney)
|
FISHER, Jeff
FOYE, Bruce
KITINAS, Arthur
SHEENS, Bob
WINDEATT, Michael
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ARBER, Tom (Western Suburbs)
ATKINS, Graeme (Parramatta)
DAVIS, Stuart (Manly)
EDEN, Mike (Manly)
FENECH, Joe (South Sydney 1981)
GROUNDS, Peter (Balmain)
GROVES, Ken (Newcastle (AU) 1981)
GURR, Bernie (Eastern Suburbs 1981)
JUDD, Kel (Eastern Suburbs 1979)
McPHERSON, Wayne (South Sydney 1980)
MACKAY, John (Newtown)
NEIL, Alan (Western Suburbs)
PORTER, Col (Eastern Suburbs 1981)
REAICHE, Joe (South Sydney)
REGAN, Terry (Balmain)
RYAN, Mick (Newtown)
|
CRUICKSHANK, Matt
CUTLER, James
FARRELLY, Keith
FARRUGIA, Craig
FINLAYSON, Darren
FITZSIMONS, Mick
GARRETT, Dale
GIBBS, Ron
O'CONNELL, Seamus
SALMON, Harold
|
BOUSTEAD, Kerry (Manly)
BROWN, Dave (Manly)
CLEAL, Noel (Manly)
FAHEY, Terry (Canberra)
GEELAN, Allen (Newtown)
GITEAU, Ron (Canberra)
SCHUBERT, Ian (Manly)
|
CLEAL, Les
HARVEY, John
JONES, Grant
LAURIE, Robert
McDONNELL, Warren
O'REILLY, Des
THOMPSON, Robert
WEBB, Kevin
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BARNES, Tim (Newtown)
BEAVEN, Mark (Western Suburbs)
BECKETT, Rowland (Cronulla)
EIRTH, Kelvin (South Sydney)
FERGUSON, John (Newtown)
GALE, Brett (Western Suburbs)
GALE, Scott (Western Suburbs)
GREENE, David (Western Suburbs)
HARDY, Steve (Cronulla)
McKELLAR, Shane (Illawarra)
MILLER, Gavin (Cronulla)
SIMPKINS, Robert (South Sydney)
SORENSEN, Dane (Cronulla)
SORENSEN, Kurt (Cronulla)
WARNECKE, Gary (Eastern Suburbs 1982)
WURTH, Gary (Canberra)
|
BENNETT, Scott
CUPIC, Mick
DOTTI, Phil
DUNN, Paul
EDGERTON, Bibi
HARVEY, Jim
LEGGETT, Glen
STONE, Steve
WHEELER, Mark
|
BARKLEY, Ian (Manly)
DAVIS, Stuart (Manly)
GURR, Marty (South Sydney)
McPHERSON, Wayne (Illawarra)
WALFORD, Ricky (North Sydney)
|
AYLIFFE, Royce
COLLINS, Steve
COWIE, Robert
CUTLER, James
FARRELLY, Keith
FARRUGIA, Craig
FENECH, Joe
FITZSIMONS, Mick
GARRETT, Dale
GARTNER, Russel
GROVES, Ken
GURR, Bernie
HANNAN, Rick
JUDD, Kel
McFARLANE, Steve
PORTER, Col
REAICHE, Joe
RYAN, Mick
SALMON, Harold
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ADAMS, Corey (South Sydney)
BELL, Dean (New Zealand 1983)
BERNE, John (Cronulla 1983)
BROWN, Dave (Manly)
CHALLIS, Wayne (Brisbane Firsts 1983)
CONNOR, Kyle (South Sydney 1981)
DREIER, Col (Manly)
FERGUSON, John (Wigan)
FILIPAINA, Olsen (Balmain)
FORD, Mike (Wigan)
JOHNSTON, Lindsay (North Sydney)
McGAHAN, Hugh (New Zealand 1983)
MASTERMAN, Jeff (Eastern Suburbs 1983)
PORTLOCK, Wayne (North Sydney)
RILEY, Todd (Salford)
SPINA, Laurie (North Sydney)
TESSMANN, Brad (QLD 1983)
|
ALCHIN, Michael
CRUICKSHANK, David
DOUGLAS, Richie
HALL, Brendan
HORTON, Mark
McLEAN, Mike
MATTERSON, Terry
ROBINSON, Roy
WILLIAMS, Wilfred
|
ATKINS, Graeme (Parramatta)
CRUICKSHANK, Matt (South Sydney)
EDEN, Mike (Parramatta)
GALE, Brett (Western Suburbs)
GALE, Scott (Balmain)
MILLER, Gavin (Hull KR)
NEIL, Alan (St George)
O'CONNELL, Seamus (Illawarra)
REGAN, Terry (Canberra)
SORENSEN, Dane (Cronulla)
SORENSEN, Kurt (Widnes)
WARNECKE, Gary (Oldham)
|
ARBER, Tom
BARNES, Tim
BEAVEN, Mark
BECKETT, Rowland
CUPIC, Mick
DOTTI, Phil
EDGERTON, Bibi
EIRTH, Kelvin
GROUNDS, Peter
STONE, Steve
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BATTESE, Brian (Salford)
FRENCH, David (Balmain 1984)
JOHNSON, Brian (Warrington)
KATSOGIANNIS, George (Western Suburbs 1984)
KEIR, Steve (Canberra 1984)
MELROSE, Tony (Manly)
PATERSON, Trevor (Leeds 1984)
PROHM, Gary (Hull KR)
WHEELER, Mark (Eastern Suburbs 1984)
|
BAILEY, Dean
BEASLEY, Luke
GILLMEISTER, Trevor
GRIFFEN, Ron
McDONNELL, Mark
MATTERSON, Paul
PARRA, Carlos
SALVATORI, Craig
THOMAS, John
TREWHELLA, David
|
BELL, Dean (Wigan)
BROWN, Dave (Hull FC)
CRUICKSHANK, David (South Sydney)
DUNN, Paul (Canterbury)
FERGUSON, John (Canberra)
FILIPAINA, Olsen (North Sydney)
FORD, Mike (Leigh)
GIBBS, Ron (Manly)
GREENE, David (Penrith)
HASTINGS, Kevin (Barrow)
JOHNSTON, Lindsay (South Sydney)
WILLIAMS, Wilfred (Western Suburbs)
|
ADAMS, Corey
ALCHIN, Michael
BERNE, John
CONNOR, Kyle
DOUGLAS, Richie
DREIER, Col
FINLAYSON, Darren
GARLAND, Earnie
McKELLAR, Shane
MASTERMAN, Jeff
MICHAEL, David
ROBINSON, Roy
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BARTLETT, Russell (South Sydney 1985)
HASTINGS, Kevin (Barrow)
JOHNSTON, Peter (Canterbury)
LYDON, Joe (Wigan)
MORRIS, Steve (St George)
RAMPLING, Tony (South Sydney)
RYAN, Ron (Balmain)
|
DANES, Paul
RICHARDS, John
SHEPHERD, Danny
SHERLOCK, Kurt
SMITH, David
TASSELL, Brad
|
BEASLEY, Luke (South Sydney)
BELL, Dean (Wigan)
BENNETT, Scott (Canterbury)
BROWN, Dave (Redcliffe)
JOHNSON, Brian (Warrington)
KEIR, Steve (North Sydney)
|
BAILEY, Dean
GRIFFEN, Ron
HARVEY, Jim
HORTON, Mark
KATSOGIANNIS, George
MATTERSON, Paul
PARRA, Carlos
RILEY, Todd
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BELL, Dean (Wigan)
BRIDGE, Gary (Balmain 1986)
DART, Bill (Norths)
DUCKETT, Kevin (St George)
ELIAS, John (Western Suburbs)
JARVIS, Pat (Canterbury)
McDONNELL, Mark (Eastern Suburbs 1986)
MARSHALL, Wayne (Easts)
MORRIS, Steve (Leeds)
WILLIAMS, Jason (Western Suburbs)
|
BEECRAFT, Denis
BLYTHE, Darren
CLARK, Dean
McCLUSKY, Rob
PAPWORTH, Brett
SILVA, Rod
SLIGAR, Adrian
THOMSON, Rodney
|
BATTESE, Brian (Canberra)
LEGGETT, Glen (Illawarra)
LYDON, Joe (Wigan)
MATTERSON, Terry (Brisbane)
RAMPLING, Tony (Gold Coast)
SIMPKINS, Robert (Gold Coast)
TESSMANN, Brad (Brisbane)
|
HASTINGS, Kevin
PROHM, Gary
RYAN, Ron
THOMAS, John
TOBIN, John
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CAMPBELL, Sandy (Canterbury)
DELROY, Mick (Parramatta)
DWYER, Tim (Barrow)
FRASER, Col (St George)
LYDON, Joe (Wigan)
MARES, Paul (Parramatta 1987)
OFFIAH, Martin (Widnes)
|
COOK, Michael
CROMPTON, Warren
CULNANE, Paul
DEACON, Steve
GEORGALLIS, Steve
GILLARD, Brett
JAMES, Paul
SHARPE, Geoff
TOTTEN, Anthony
|
BELL, Dean (Wigan)
BLYTHE, Darren (Canterbury)
DANES, Paul (St George)
ELIAS, John (Balmain)
JOHNSTON, Peter (Newcastle)
WURTH, Gary (Newcastle)
|
BARTLETT, Russell
CLARK, Dean
DUCKETT, Kevin
McCLUSKY, Rob
McDONNELL, Mark
MACKAY, John
SLIGAR, Adrian
THOMSON, Rodney
WILLIAMS, Jason
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BEECRAFT, Denis (Eastern Suburbs 1988)
BURKE, Matt (Manly)
MARSHALL, Wayne (Eastern Suburbs 1988)
PAPWORTH, Brett (Eastern Suburbs 1988)
VAUTIN, Paul (Manly)
|
BELL, Jim
BOLTON, Adrian
BURKE, Brad
BUSCH, Paul
DOOLEY, Justin
HYDE, Grant
QUINN, Martin
RUSSELL, Tim
SEINOR, Shane
SHEPHERD, David
STEWART, Corey
TASSELL, Jason
WHEELHOUSE, Brett
|
DWYER, Tim (Fulham)
ELIAS, John (Balmain)
JARVIS, Pat (North Sydney)
LYDON, Joe (Wigan)
OFFIAH, Martin (Widnes)
SPINA, Laurie (Cronulla)
|
CHALLIS, Wayne
CROMPTON, Warren
FRASER, Col
FRENCH, David
MARES, Paul
MELROSE, Tony
RICHARDS, John
SHARPE, Geoff
TASSELL, Brad
WHEELER, Mark
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BENKIC, Steve (Balmain)
HILL, Terry (South Sydney)
ROBINSON, Steve (St George)
SINCLAIR, Bruce (North Sydney)
|
DONOHOE, Matt
HARDY, Ty
ORFORD, Jeff
ORR, Gavin
PROTHEROE, Mark
RICKETSON, Luke
WARD, Colin
|
CAMPBELL, Sandy (South Sydney)
COOK, Michael (Sheffield)
GEORGALLIS, Steve (Carlisle)
GILLMEISTER, Trevor (Brisbane)
McLEAN, Mike (Newcastle)
PORTLOCK, Wayne (Hull FC)
|
BOLTON, Adrian
BRIDGE, Gary
BURKE, Brad
DART, Bill
DELROY, Mick
DWYER, Tim
HYDE, Grant
JAMES, Paul
MORRIS, Steve
SHEPHERD, Danny
SHEPHERD, David
STEWART, Corey
WHEELHOUSE, Brett
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
APPLEBY, Michael (Canterbury 1990)
COSATTO, Tony (Western Suburbs)
DOYLE, Rod (St George 1990)
FREEMAN, Gary (Balmain)
FUNNELL, Steve (Western Suburbs 1989)
GAFFEY, Nigel (Canberra)
GEORGALLIS, Steve (Carlisle)
HANSON, Steve (North Sydney 1990)
HARRINGTON, Ross (South Sydney)
MATHEWS, James (Illawarra)
ROBINSON, Steve (Scarborough)
SEIDENKAMP, David (Canterbury)
SING, Wayne (Balmain)
|
MURRAY, Scott
SHEPHERD, Jamie
SMITH, Jimmy
|
BURKE, Matt (Balmain)
GEORGALLIS, Steve (Carlisle)
HILL, Terry (Western Suburbs)
SMITH, David (Carlisle)
TREWHELLA, David (Cronulla)
|
BELL, Jim
BUSCH, Paul
COOK, Michael
CULNANE, Paul
HARDY, Steve
McGAHAN, Hugh
PATERSON, Trevor
QUINN, Martin
SEINOR, Shane
TOTTEN, Anthony
VAUTIN, Paul
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BARNES, Mark (Parramatta 1991)
DOCHERTY, Brett (Illawarra)
DOOREY, Grant (Manly 1991)
HOWARD, Harvey (Widnes)
LOWRIE, Jason (Blackpool 1990)
OFFIAH, Martin (Wigan)
WALKER, Shane (St George)
|
BLASCZAK, Tim
KEOUGH, Jason
MEARS, Robert
MOSES, John
O'BRIEN, Clinton
O'DWYER, Craig
WHEELHOUSE, Grant
WHEREAT, Shane
|
GEORGALLIS, Steve (Western Suburbs)
RUSSELL, Tim (Widnes)
|
BENKIC, Steve
DONOHOE, Matt
FUNNELL, Steve
HARDY, Ty
HARRINGTON, Ross
MATHEWS, James
ORR, Gavin
PAPWORTH, Brett
ROBINSON, Steve
SHERLOCK, Kurt
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
GARLICK, Sean (South Sydney)
HUDSON, Jason (Cronulla)
IRO, Tony (Manly)
KAIROUZ, Richard (Manly)
SATTLER, Scott (Gold Coast)
SMITH, Brian (Balmain)
WESTON, Craig (Gold Coast)
|
ALLAN, Richie
LAM, Adrian
NAPOLI, Frank
SMITH, Hamish
STARR, Adam
TAMER, Kandy
|
BEECRAFT, Denis (South Sydney)
DOOREY, Grant (Keighley)
FREEMAN, Gary (Penrith)
GILLARD, Brett (Penrith)
HOWARD, Harvey (Leeds)
MARSHALL, Wayne (Salford)
O'DWYER, Craig (Penrith)
OFFIAH, Martin (Wigan)
|
BLASCZAK, Tim
COSATTO, Tony
DEACON, Steve
DOCHERTY, Brett
DOYLE, Rod
HANSON, Steve
MOSES, John
RUSSELL, Tim
WHEELHOUSE, Grant
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CLARKE, Peter (Manly 1993)
CLARKE, Phil (Wigan)
DEERY, John (St George)
HERMANSSON, Terry (South Sydney)
MACKAY, Graham (Penrith)
MAROON, Darren (South Sydney)
O'DONNELL, David (Manly)
SMITH, Paul (North Sydney)
WALKER, Andrew (St George)
WARD, Barry (Illawarra)
WOOD, Nathan (Balmain)
|
BLACKLOCK, Nathan
JORGENSEN, Peter
JUNEE, Darren
LIMA, Danny
MacDOUGALL, Adam
PIKE, Brad
RAMEKA, Darren
SALAFIA, Michael
SULUVALE, Henry
|
APPLEBY, Michael (Parramatta)
KEOUGH, Jason (South Sydney)
ORFORD, Jeff (St George)
SATTLER, Scott (South Queensland)
SEIDENKAMP, David (Western Suburbs)
SINCLAIR, Bruce (North Qld)
SING, Wayne (North Qld)
SMITH, Hamish (Illawarra)
TASSELL, Jason (South Sydney)
WALKER, Shane (Sydney Tigers)
WARD, Colin (Gold Coast)
WESTON, Craig (South Queensland)
|
BARNES, Mark
KAIROUZ, Richard
MARSHALL, Wayne
SHEPHERD, Jamie
SMITH, Brian
TAMER, Kandy
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ALLAN, Richie (Sydney City 1994)
CLEARY, Ivan (North Sydney)
DUCKWORTH, Ben (Illawarra)
DUNN, Paul (Parramatta)
FITTLER, Brad (Penrith)
MADDISON, Tim (Newcastle)
NAPOLI, Frank (Sydney City 1994)
SIMON, John (Illawarra)
SING, Matt (Penrith)
|
JOHNSEN, Dean
LOGAN, Scott
MILLARD, Shane
OSTINI, Michael
RIGON, Shane
TROY, Julian
|
GAFFEY, Nigel (South Queensland)
HUDSON, Jason (South Queensland)
MACKAY, Graham (South Queensland)
MURRAY, Scott (St George)
O'BRIEN, Clinton (South Queensland)
PROTHEROE, Mark (South Queensland)
SALAFIA, Michael (Gold Coast)
SALVATORI, Craig (South Sydney)
SILVA, Rod (Canterbury)
SMITH, Jimmy (Barrow)
STARR, Adam (Sydney Tigers)
SULUVALE, Henry (Gold Coast)
|
BLACKLOCK, Nathan
HALL, Brendan
MacDOUGALL, Adam
O'DONNELL, David
PIKE, Brad
SMITH, Paul
WARD, Barry
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BARNHILL, David (St George)
BOURKE, Greg (Sydney Tigers)
COSTIN, Brandon (Western Suburbs)
ELSEGOOD, Jack (Manly)
GAFFEY, Nigel (South Queensland)
GOURLEY, Scott (St George)
SHEARER, Dale (South Queensland)
SINCLAIR, Jacin (South Sydney)
|
BONETTI, Simon
ELLIS, Peter
FLETCHER, Bryan
HALLIDAY, Chad
HAYDEN, Adam
HOOD, Dallas
MILES, Robert
MOSTYN, Damien
|
IRO, Tony (Hunter)
JORGENSEN, Peter (Penrith)
MADDISON, Tim (Hunter)
MEARS, Robert (Canterbury)
MILLARD, Shane (Western Suburbs)
NAPOLI, Frank (Gold Coast)
OSTINI, Michael (South Sydney)
RAMEKA, Darren (St George)
SIMON, John (Parramatta)
SMITH, Jimmy (Western Suburbs)
WHEREAT, Shane (Parramatta)
|
CLARKE, Phil
DEERY, John
DUNN, Paul
JOHNSEN, Dean
LIMA, Danny
MAROON, Darren
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BARNETT, Richie (Cronulla)
DOOLEY, Justin (Hunter)
HURST, Brendan (Gold Coast)
PICKERING, James (Canterbury)
|
BAILEY, Julian
BROOKER, Justin
CROSS, Ryan
CUSACK, Peter
|
ALLAN, Richie (Gold Coast)
CLARKE, Peter (Adelaide)
COSTIN, Brandon (Canberra)
DUCKWORTH, Ben (Balmain)
GARLICK, Sean (South Sydney)
HERMANSSON, Terry (South Sydney)
SHEARER, Dale (North Qld)
SINCLAIR, Jacin (Balmain)
TROY, Julian (Parramatta)
|
BOURKE, Greg
HALLIDAY, Chad
MOSTYN, Damien
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
APPO, Graham (Adelaide)
BURNS, Darren (South Sydney)
KIMMORLEY, Craig (Adelaide)
LANGMACK, Paul (Western Suburbs)
PONGIA, Quentin (Auckland)
|
HEGARTY, Shannon
KHOURY, Paul
LOMI, Nelson
SOLOMONA, David
|
BROOKER, Justin (Western Suburbs)
GAFFEY, Nigel (Penrith)
HAYDEN, Adam (Manly)
LOWRIE, Jason (Balmain)
PICKERING, James (Castleford)
|
GOURLEY, Scott
JUNEE, Darren
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
FITZGIBBON, Craig (St George Illawarra)
PHILLIPS, Luke (Manly 1998)
RUBIN, Ian (South Sydney)
WING, Craig (South Sydney)
|
FLANNERY, Chris
LOMU, Andrew
MINICHIELLO, Anthony
TALIPEAU, Albert
WIDDERS, Dean
|
APPO, Graham (North Qld)
BARNHILL, David (Leeds)
CLEARY, Ivan (Auckland)
DOOLEY, Justin (London)
|
ELLIS, Peter
KHOURY, Paul
KIMMORLEY, Craig
LANGMACK, Paul
WALKER, Andrew
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
GREEN, Paul (North Qld)
MORLEY, Adrian (Leeds)
|
BYRNE, Todd
CLAYTON, Trent
CROCKER, Michael
ELAHMAD, Monah
KORKIDAS, Michael
MILTON, Luke
OBST, Sam
RUSSO, Jamie
TUTT, Nathan
|
BAILEY, Julian (Newcastle)
BARNETT, Richie (London)
BURNS, Darren (Brisbane)
LAM, Adrian (Wigan)
LOGAN, Scott (Hull FC)
MILES, Robert (Northern Eagles)
RIGON, Shane (Bradford)
SOLOMONA, David (Parramatta)
WOOD, Nathan (New Zealand)
|
ELSEGOOD, Jack
HURST, Brendan
LOMI, Nelson
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CAYLESS, Jason (Parramatta)
GROTHE, Eric (Parramatta 2000)
HODGES, Justin (Brisbane)
HOLBROOK, Justin (Penrith)
KIDWELL, David (Warrington)
LEAFA, Mark (Samoa 2000)
LEULUAI, Kylie (Wests Tigers 2000)
MULLINS, Brett (Leeds)
ROBINSON, Chad (Parramatta)
|
AZZI, George
HUMPHRIES, Wade
MINICHIELLO, Mark
|
LOGAN, Scott (Hull FC)
RUSSO, Jamie (Parramatta)
SING, Matt (North Qld)
TUTT, Nathan (St George Illawarra)
WIDDERS, Dean (Parramatta)
|
CLAYTON, Trent
ELAHMAD, Monah
PONGIA, Quentin
RUBIN, Ian
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CATIC, Ned (Penrith)
FINCH, Brett (Canberra)
PAYTEN, Todd (Canberra)
PETERSEN, Fred (Penrith 2001)
WALKER, Chris (Brisbane)
|
HENDERSON, Ian
METUISELA, Tevita
OLLIVIER, Todd
PAEA, Lelea
PAEA, Lopini
SKINNON, Steve
VERATAU, Henari
WEBB, Stuart
WELLINGTON, Ben
|
FLETCHER, Bryan (South Sydney)
GREEN, Paul (Parramatta)
HOOD, Dallas (Wakefield Trinity)
KIDWELL, David (Melbourne)
KORKIDAS, Michael (Wakefield Trinity)
LEULUAI, Kylie (Parramatta)
MILTON, Luke (Wests Tigers)
MINICHIELLO, Mark (South Sydney)
|
AZZI, George
BONETTI, Simon
HOLBROOK, Justin
HUMPHRIES, Wade
LEAFA, Mark
MULLINS, Brett
OBST, Sam
PHILLIPS, Luke
TALIPEAU, Albert
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CROUCH, Steven (Parramatta)
DORN, Luke (Manly)
LESTER, Gavin (Bulldogs 2002)
WALKER, Chris (South Sydney)
|
L'ESTRANGE, Heath
PERRETT, Sam
ROSE, George
TUPOU, Anthony
|
GROTHE, Eric (Parramatta)
LOMU, Andrew (Cronulla)
PAYTEN, Todd (Wests Tigers)
SKINNON, Steve (South Sydney)
|
METUISELA, Tevita
OLLIVIER, Todd
PETERSEN, Fred
VERATAU, Henari
WELLINGTON, Ben
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
FA'AOSO, Richard (Penrith)
FIRMAN, Brett (St George Illawarra)
MONAGHAN, Joel (Canberra)
PAEA, Lopini (Sydney 2003)
ROBERTS, Amos (Penrith)
|
HANNANT, Ben
LETT, Michael
PAEA, Mickey
PLUM, Nigel
SCHUBERT, Adam
SHACKLETON, Shane
SHILLINGTON, David
SOLIOLA, Iosia
SOWARD, Jamie
|
BYRNE, Todd (Warriors)
CROUCH, Steven (Castleford)
CUSACK, Peter (South Sydney)
DORN, Luke (London)
HEGARTY, Shannon (South Sydney)
HENDERSON, Ian (Bradford)
HODGES, Justin (Brisbane)
MORLEY, Adrian (Bradford)
ROBINSON, Chad (Parramatta)
|
FITTLER, Brad
LESTER, Gavin
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ANASTA, Braith (Bulldogs)
DOYLE, John (North Qld 2002)
EDMONDSON, Mark (St Helens)
HALL, Glenn (South Sydney)
HARRISON, Ashley (South Sydney)
MELLARS, Vince (Cronulla)
MORLEY, Adrian (Bradford)
PAEA, Lelea (Sydney 2004)
TONGA, Charlie (Bulldogs)
|
FOLEY, Shaun
LEWIS, Josh
MANUA, Lafi
MEREDITH, Steve
SA, Setaimata
|
CATIC, Ned (Wakefield Trinity)
CAYLESS, Jason (St Helens)
CROCKER, Michael (Melbourne)
FA'AOSO, Richard (Castleford)
FIRMAN, Brett (North Qld)
HANNANT, Ben (Brisbane)
ROSE, George (Manly)
WALKER, Chris (Melbourne)
WEBB, Stuart (South Sydney)
|
LETT, Michael
RICKETSON, Luke
SCHUBERT, Adam
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BEATTIE, Chris (Catalans)
MONAGHAN, Joel (Sydney 2005)
MYLES, Nate (Bulldogs)
NUTLEY, Danny (Castleford)
WILLIAMS, John (Parramatta)
|
AUBUSSON, Mitch
BROWN, Willie
KENNY-DOWALL, Shaun
NU'UAUSALA, Frank-Paul
PEARCE, Mitchell
WILLIAMS, Danny
|
EDMONDSON, Mark (Salford)
FINCH, Brett (Parramatta)
FLANNERY, Chris (St Helens)
HALL, Glenn (Manly)
LEWIS, Josh (Gold Coast)
MORLEY, Adrian (Warrington)
PAEA, Lelea (Gold Coast)
|
CROSS, Ryan
DOYLE, John
FOLEY, Shaun
MANUA, Lafi
MELLARS, Vince
MEREDITH, Steve
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
AUBUSSON, James (Melbourne)
BROWN, Riley (Newcastle)
GROSE, Brent (Warrington)
MASON, Willie (Bulldogs)
O'MELEY, Mark (Bulldogs)
RUDDER, Sean (Catalans 2006)
|
CHERRINGTON, Anthony
FRIEND, Jake
JONES, Ben
|
HARRISON, Ashley (Gold Coast)
L'ESTRANGE, Heath (Manly)
LEWIS, Josh (Gold Coast)
MONAGHAN, Joel (Canberra)
NUTLEY, Danny (Cronulla)
PLUM, Nigel (Canberra)
SOWARD, Jamie (St George Illawarra)
WILLIAMS, Danny (Bulldogs)
WILLIAMS, John (North Qld)
WING, Craig (South Sydney)
|
BEATTIE, Chris
BROWN, Willie
TONGA, Charlie
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
DEEB, Khalid (Lebanon 2006)
KOUPARITSAS, Nick (Bulldogs)
MOUJALLI, Ray (Lebanon 2006)
TANSEY, Jordan (Leeds)
|
AHERN, Rohan
EARL, Sandor
HAURAKI, Iwi
KENNEDY, Martin
SYMONDS, Tom
TUIGAMALA, Sonny
WAQA, Sisi
WAQA, Stanley
|
PAEA, Mickey (St George Illawarra)
ROBERTS, Amos (Wigan)
SHILLINGTON, David (Canberra)
TUPOU, Anthony (Cronulla)
|
GROSE, Brent
RUDDER, Sean
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CARNEY, Todd (Canberra 2008)
CONN, Daniel (Gold Coast)
GRAHAM, Phil (Canberra)
RYLES, Jason (Catalans)
WAEREA-HARGREAVES, Jared (Manly)
|
BAITIERI, Jason
BRUNTON, Sam
FEPULEAI, Daniel
FORD, Johnathan
GUERRA, Aidan
LEILUA, Joey
LINNETT, Kane
MASOE, Mose
TAKAIRANGI, Brad
|
BROWN, Riley (Gold Coast)
EARL, Sandor (Penrith)
FITZGIBBON, Craig (Hull FC)
MASON, Willie (North Qld)
O'MELEY, Mark (Hull FC)
SA, Setaimata (Catalans)
SHACKLETON, Shane (Parramatta)
SOLIOLA, Iosia (St Helens)
TANSEY, Jordan (Hull FC)
|
AHERN, Rohan
CHERRINGTON, Anthony
DEEB, Khalid
HAURAKI, Iwi
MOUJALLI, Ray
TUIGAMALA, Sonny
WAQA, Sisi
WAQA, Stanley
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ARONA, Tinirau (Cook Islands 2009)
CARNEY, Justin (Canberra 2009)
MATAKA, Willie (Wests Tigers)
MITCHELL, Anthony (Parramatta)
RIDDELL, Mark (Wigan)
|
CORDNER, Boyd
KHEIRALLAH, Mark
NAUGHTON, Steve
PRITCHARD, Rhys
TASI, Lama
VAIOTU, Francis
|
BAITIERI, Jason (Catalans)
JONES, Ben (North Qld)
KOUPARITSAS, Nick (Harlequins)
PAEA, Lopini (Catalans)
|
AUBUSSON, James
BRUNTON, Sam
FEPULEAI, Daniel
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BOSDEN, Jack (St George Illawarra)
MORTIMER, Daniel (Parramatta)
SELUINI, Nafe (Penrith)
TAGIVE, Peni (St George Illawarra)
|
HENRY, Adam
MOGA, Tautau
TUIVASA-SHECK, Roger
TUPOU, Daniel
|
CARNEY, Todd (Cronulla)
GRAHAM, Phil (Gold Coast)
LINNETT, Kane (North Qld)
MYLES, Nate (Gold Coast)
RYLES, Jason (Melbourne)
|
CONN, Daniel
FORD, Johnathan
KHEIRALLAH, Mark
MATAKA, Willie
NAUGHTON, Steve
PRITCHARD, Rhys
RIDDELL, Mark
VAIOTU, Francis
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
JENNINGS, Michael (Penrith)
MALONEY, James (Warriors)
MOA, Sam (Hull FC)
O'DONNELL, Luke (Huddersfield)
OLDFIELD, Michael (Manly)
WILLIAMS, Sonny Bill (Canterbury 2008)
|
LANGI, Samisoni
LIU, Isaac
NAPA, Dylan
|
ANASTA, Braith (Wests Tigers)
CARNEY, Justin (Castleford)
LEILUA, Joey (Newcastle)
MASOE, Mose (Penrith)
MITCHELL, Anthony (North Qld)
PERRETT, Sam (Canterbury)
SYMONDS, Tom (Manly)
TAKAIRANGI, Brad (Gold Coast)
|
BOSDEN, Jack
HENRY, Adam
MOGA, Tautau
TAGIVE, Peni
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CASTY, Rémi (Catalans)
L'ESTRANGE, Heath (Bradford)
|
ELLIOT, Brendan
EVANS, Kane
HASTINGS, Jackson
MACDONALD, Nene
MEEHAN, Willis
|
ARONA, Tinirau (Cronulla)
KENNEDY, Martin (Brisbane)
MORTIMER, Daniel (Gold Coast)
OLDFIELD, Michael (Catalans)
TASI, Lama (Salford)
|
O'DONNELL, Luke
SELUINI, Nafe
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
FERGUSON, Blake (Canberra 2013)
McILWRICK, Matt (Mount Pritchard)
MANU, Willie (St Helens)
MATAGI, Suaia (Warriors)
SETU, Lagi (Mount Pritchard)
TAUKEIAHO, Siosiua (Newtown (R))
|
None |
CASTY, Rémi (Catalans)
L'ESTRANGE, Heath (St George Illawarra)
MACDONALD, Nene (Gold Coast)
MORTIMER, Daniel (Gold Coast)
NU'UAUSALA, Frank-Paul (Canberra)
|
LANGI, Samisoni
MEEHAN, Willis
MINICHIELLO, Anthony
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BURGESS, Joe (Wigan)
COPLEY, Dale (Norths)
ELLIOT, Brendan (Wyong)
FREI, Mitchell (Wynnum-Manly)
HENDERSON, Ian (Catalans)
MATTERSON, Ryan (Wentworthville)
PAPALII, Abraham (Wyong)
SMITH, Christopher (Penrith (R))
VUNAKECE, Eloni (Wyong)
|
BUTCHER, Nat
GARVEY, Grant
LEULUAI, Vincent
MANU, Joseph
MITCHELL, Latrell
NIKORIMA, Jayden
WATSON, Connor
|
ELLIOT, Brendan (Newcastle)
JENNINGS, Michael (Parramatta)
McILWRICK, Matt (Cronulla)
MACDONALD, Nene (Gold Coast)
MALONEY, James (Cronulla)
MATAGI, Suaia (Penrith)
TUIVASA-SHECK, Roger (Warriors)
|
MANU, Willie
SETU, Lagi
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CARTER, Paul (Norths (R))
CORNISH, Mitch (Wentworthville)
GORDON, Michael (Parramatta)
KEARY, Luke (South Sydney)
MANU, Joseph (Wyong)
MATTERSON, Ryan (Wyong)
SMITH, Christopher (Wyong)
TETEVANO, Zane (Wyong)
WATSON, Connor (Wyong)
|
COLLINS, Lindsay
RADLEY, Victor
|
BURGESS, Joe (Wigan)
COPLEY, Dale (Gold Coast)
ELLIOT, Brendan (Newcastle)
HASTINGS, Jackson (Manly)
KENNY-DOWALL, Shaun (Newcastle)
LEULUAI, Vincent (Melbourne)
MOA, Sam (Catalans)
|
FREI, Mitchell
GARVEY, Grant
HENDERSON, Ian
NIKORIMA, Jayden
PAPALII, Abraham
VUNAKECE, Eloni
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BAPTISTE, Kurt (Mount Pritchard)
BUTCHER, Nat (Wyong)
COLLINS, Lindsay (Wyong)
CORNISH, Mitch (Wyong)
CRONK, Cooper (Melbourne)
FA'AMAUSILI, Poasa (Wyong)
IKUVALU, Matt (Wyong)
MANU, Joseph (Wyong)
MITCHELL, Latrell (Wyong)
MOMIROVSKI, Paul (Wyong)
NU'UAUSALA, Frank-Paul (Wigan)
ROBINSON, Reece (Parramatta 2015)
TEDESCO, James (Wests Tigers)
TETEVANO, Zane (Wyong)
|
O'SULLIVAN, Sean
TUPOUNIUA, Sitili
|
EVANS, Kane (Parramatta)
GORDON, Michael (Gold Coast)
GUERRA, Aidan (Newcastle)
KENNY-DOWALL, Shaun (Newcastle)
PEARCE, Mitchell (Newcastle)
SMITH, Christopher (Canterbury)
WATSON, Connor (Newcastle)
|
CARTER, Paul
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BUTCHER, Nat (Wyong)
COLLINS, Lindsay (Wyong)
CRICHTON, Angus (South Sydney)
CURRAN, Josh (Wyong)
FA'AMAUSILI, Poasa (Wyong)
HALL, Ryan (Leeds)
HUTCHISON, Drew (Leigh)
IKUVALU, Matt (Wyong)
LAM, Lachlan (Wyong)
LAMB, Brock (Newcastle (R))
MORRIS, Brett (Canterbury)
SMITH, Billy (Wyong)
TUPOUNIUA, Sitili (Wyong)
|
VERRILLS, Sam
|
BAPTISTE, Kurt (North Qld)
FERGUSON, Blake (Parramatta)
MATTERSON, Ryan (Wests Tigers)
MOMIROVSKI, Paul (Wests Tigers)
NAPA, Dylan (Canterbury)
O'SULLIVAN, Sean (Brisbane)
|
CORNISH, Mitch
NU'UAUSALA, Frank-Paul
ROBINSON, Reece
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BAILEY, Max (Norths (R))
BUTCHER, Nat (Norths (R))
COLLINS, Lindsay (Norths (R))
FA'AMAUSILI, Poasa (Norths (R))
FLANAGAN, Kyle (Newtown (R))
HALL, Ryan (Norths (R))
HUTCHISON, Drew (Norths (R))
IKUVALU, Matt (Norths (R))
LAM, Lachlan (Norths (R))
LUSSICK, Freddy (Norths (R))
MORRIS, Josh (Cronulla)
SULUKA-FIFITA, Daniel (Norths (R))
TUPOUNIUA, Sitili (Norths (R))
VERRILLS, Sam (Norths (R))
WILLIAMS, Sonny Bill (Sydney 2014)
|
TUIPULOTU, Christian
|
CURRAN, Josh (Warriors)
MITCHELL, Latrell (South Sydney)
TETEVANO, Zane (Penrith)
|
CRONK, Cooper
LAMB, Brock
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ABBEY, Brad (Mount Pritchard 2019)
BAKER, Fletcher (Norths (R) 2019)
BUTCHER, Egan (Norths (R) 2019)
COPLEY, Dale (Gold Coast)
HUTCHISON, Drew (Norths (R))
KEIGHRAN, Adam (Warriors)
LAM, Lachlan (Norths (R))
LUSSICK, Freddy (Norths (R))
MARSCHKE, Benjamin (Canterbury (R) 2019)
SMITH, Billy (Sydney 2019)
SULUKA-FIFITA, Daniel (Norths (R))
THOMAS, Ben (Norths (R))
|
GRAHAM-TAUFA, Moala
HAU TAPUHA, Tuku
SUA'ALI'I, Joseph-Aukuso
WALKER, Sam
WHYTE, Naufahu
|
FA'AMAUSILI, Poasa (St George Illawarra)
FLANAGAN, Kyle (Canterbury)
HALL, Ryan (Hull KR)
TUIPULOTU, Christian (Manly)
|
AUBUSSON, Mitch
BAILEY, Max
CORDNER, Boyd
WILLIAMS, Sonny Bill
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BAKER, Fletcher (Norths (R))
BUTCHER, Egan (Norths (R))
GILDART, Oliver (Wigan)
HUTCHISON, Drew (Norths (R))
KEIGHRAN, Adam (Warriors (R))
LODGE, Matt (Warriors)
MAY, Terrell (Blacktown (Workers))
MOMIROVSKI, Paul (Penrith)
NAIQAMA, Kevin (St Helens)
SMITH, Billy (Norths (R))
SUA'ALI'I, Joseph-Aukuso (Norths (R))
SULUKA-FIFITA, Daniel (Norths (R))
THOMAS, Ben (Norths (R))
WALKER, Sam (Norths (R))
WATSON, Connor (Newcastle)
|
None |
IKUVALU, Matt (Cronulla)
LAM, Lachlan (Leigh)
LIU, Isaac (Gold Coast)
LUSSICK, Freddy (Warriors)
SULUKA-FIFITA, Daniel (South Sydney)
|
ABBEY, Brad
COPLEY, Dale
FRIEND, Jake
GRAHAM-TAUFA, Moala
HAU TAPUHA, Tuku
MARSCHKE, Benjamin
MORRIS, Brett
MORRIS, Josh
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ALLAN, Corey (Canterbury (R))
BAKER, Fletcher (Norths (R))
BROWN, Nathan (Parramatta (R))
BUTCHER, Egan (Norths (R))
HUTCHISON, Drew (Norths (R))
LODGE, Matt (Norths (R))
MAY, Terrell (Norths (R))
MOMIROVSKI, Paul (Norths (R))
NAPA, Dylan (Catalans)
PAUGA, Junior (Wests (R))
PAULO, Jaxson (Souths (R))
SMITH, Billy (Norths (R))
SMITH, Brandon (Melbourne)
SMITH, Sandon (Norths (R))
SUA'ALI'I, Joseph-Aukuso (Norths (R))
THOMAS, Ben (Norths (R))
TURPIN, Jake (Wynnum-Manly)
WHYTE, Naufahu (Norths (R))
WONG, Siua (Norths (R))
|
None |
GILDART, Oliver (Leigh)
KEIGHRAN, Adam (Catalans)
LODGE, Matt (Manly)
NAIQAMA, Kevin (Huddersfield)
SULUKA-FIFITA, Daniel (South Sydney)
TAUKEIAHO, Siosiua (Catalans)
VERRILLS, Sam (Gold Coast)
|
None |
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CRICHTON, Angus (Sydney (R))
DOCKAR-CLAY, Zach (Norths (R))
JENNINGS, Michael (Parramatta 2020)
LENIU, Spencer (Penrith)
MAY, Terrell (Norths (R))
PAUGA, Junior (Norths (R))
SMITH, Brandon (Sydney (R))
SMITH, Sandon (Sydney (R))
TUPOUNIUA, Sitili (Norths (R))
VA'A, Xavier (Sydney (R))
WALKER, Sam (Sydney (R))
WATSON, Connor (Sydney 2022)
WHYTE, Naufahu (Sydney (R))
WONG, Siua (Sydney (R))
YOUNG, Dominic (Newcastle (R))
|
None |
BAKER, Fletcher (Brisbane)
BROWN, Nathan (Manly)
HUTCHISON, Drew (Canterbury)
LODGE, Matt (Manly)
MOMIROVSKI, Paul (Leeds)
PAULO, Jaxson (Manly)
TURPIN, Jake (Canterbury)
|
ALLAN, Corey
NAPA, Dylan
SMITH, Billy
THOMAS, Ben
|