Western Suburbs Magpies

Like us on Facebook Like us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Twitter

Join us on our forums Jump on the forums

Support us! Become a Rugby League Project Patron!

Gains & Losses

This page should not be used as an authoritative guide on player transfers & debuts. It is determined only on the information currently available in the RLP database.

The following points should also be considered:

NSWRFL 1908

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

NSWRFL 1909

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BELLAMY, Edwin (Cumberland (AUS))
BLOOMFIELD, Harold (Cumberland (AUS))
BURDUS, Albert (Cumberland (AUS))
COURTNEY, Edward (Newtown)
HALLING, Albert (Cumberland (AUS))
McCALLUM, R (South Sydney)
SCOTTEN, P (Newcastle)
SPEARS, J (Cumberland (AUS))
None DUFFIN, George (Toombul)
ABERCROMBIE, Jim
BROWN, A
BYEWELL, Les
DUGGAN, B
ELLIS, E
FROST, J
GILBERT, S
GORMLEY, Edward
HODGSON, J
MOUNT, T
STACK, Jim
WATKINS, T

NSWRFL 1910

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ABERCROMBIE, Jim (Western Suburbs 1908)
JARVIS, V (Cumberland (AUS) 1908)
SCOTTEN, P (Newcastle)
STACK, Jim (Western Suburbs 1908)
ALDERSON, Horace
BALDOCK, ?
BARCLAY, W
BOLT, Percy
BRANDT, ?
BRISCOE, Percy
CHIPPERFIELD, ?
DOWSWELL, Tom
DOYLE, T
FEENEY, Jasper
HEALY, ?
JAMES, ?
JOHNS, ?
KEEN, ?
McDONALD, D
McEVOY, ?
MANTLE, E
NAYLOR, Henry
OGILVIE, J
OWENS, ?
PALMER, Walter
PATTERSON, G
PERRY, Sam
RYAN, ?
SLINGSBY, J
WELLINGS, E
COURTNEY, Edward (North Sydney)
BELLAMY, Edwin
BLAKE, C
BLOOMFIELD, Harold
BOYLE, H
BURDUS, Albert
CASEY, F
CLIFFORD, C
DUNCAN, S
ELLIOTT, Charles
ELLIS, R
FLETCHER, E
FRANKS, Percy
HERRINGTON, J
HOLLOWAY, E
KEMP, H
LEWIS, C
McCALLUM, R
MEREDITH, R
MOORE, W
PHELAN, Tom
SANDS, V
SPEARS, J
THOMPSON, Harry
TRUSSELL, William
WALLIS, T
WENBAN, W
WRIGHT, W

NSWRFL 1911

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
COURTNEY, Edward (North Sydney)
DUFFIN, George (Fortitude Valley)
FRANKS, Percy (Western Suburbs 1909)
MORONEY, Richard (Glebe)
THOMPSON, Harry (Western Suburbs 1909)
GILBERT, H
GILLETT, A
GRIFFIN, Oliver
JOASS, Alf
JOASS, William
MUELLER, W
MUNNERY, A
PATERSON, A
THOMPSON, P
TULLY, Jack
WALL, S
WEST, V
BOLT, Percy (Annandale)
ABERCROMBIE, Jim
ALDERSON, Horace
BALDOCK, ?
BARCLAY, W
BRANDT, ?
BRISCOE, Percy
CHIPPERFIELD, ?
DOWSWELL, Tom
DOYLE, T
FEENEY, Jasper
GORMLEY, Raymond
HALLING, Albert
HEALY, ?
JAMES, ?
JARVIS, V
JOHNS, ?
KEEN, ?
LUHR, Charles
McDONALD, D
McEVOY, ?
MANTLE, E
OGILVIE, J
OWENS, ?
PALMER, Walter
RYAN, ?
SCOTTEN, P
SHAW, G
SLINGSBY, J
WELLINGS, E

NSWRFL 1912

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ALDERSON, Horace (Western Suburbs 1910)
BURDUS, Albert (Western Suburbs 1909)
CONLON, Albert (Glebe 1910)
SHAW, G (Western Suburbs 1910)
ALDERSON, Bertram
ALDERSON, George
ALPEN, Tom
BISSETT, Harold
DENNIS, S
EASTERBROOK, Westley
FOORD, Cecil
GANDER, W
HEARN, ?
HOLT, F
LUKEY, C
ROTHWELL, Charles
STEWARD, Raymond
THACKERAY, ?
WEBSTER, B
WILLIAMS, E
MUELLER, W (North Sydney)
PERRY, Sam (Annandale)
DUFFIN, George
ELLIOTT, William
FRANKS, Percy
GILBERT, H
GRIFFIN, Oliver
MORONEY, Richard
MUNNERY, A
PATERSON, A
STACK, Jim
THOMPSON, Harry
THOMPSON, P

NSWRFL 1913

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ABERCROMBIE, Jim (Western Suburbs 1910)
GRIFFITHS, Edward (Eastern Suburbs)
STUNTZ, Johnno (South Sydney 1911)
THOMPSON, P (Western Suburbs 1911)
CARR, S
CLARKE, Harry
FOORD, William
FREEMAN, J
GAGEN, George
HARRINGTON, ?
LANE, F
LINDSAY, J
McILLMURRAY, Henry
MASTERS, V
MAXWORTHY, E
ROSE, A
SLY, H
WARBY, W
WELGAN, W
None ALDERSON, Bertram
ALDERSON, George
ALDERSON, Horace
ALPEN, Tom
CONLON, Albert
DENNIS, S
HEARN, ?
LUKEY, C
MEAD, Ted
MEDCALF, Bill
PATTERSON, G
THACKERAY, ?
TULLY, Jack
WALL, S
WEBSTER, B
WILLIAMS, E

NSWRFL 1914

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
COLLIER, Charlie (South Sydney 1912)
MEDCALF, Bill (Western Suburbs 1912)
WATSON, Richard (Newtown 1912)
ANDERTON, W
MISON, E
NICHOLSON, J
TREMAIN, R
TYE, Clarrie
UPTON, R
VESEREMA, Gregoria
WILLIAMS, N
None ABERCROMBIE, Jim
BURDUS, Albert
CARR, S
FOORD, William
GANDER, W
HARRINGTON, ?
JOASS, Alf
LINDSAY, J
MASTERS, V
MAXWORTHY, E
ROSE, A
SHAW, G
STUNTZ, Johnno
THOMPSON, P
WARBY, W
WELGAN, W
WEST, V

NSWRFL 1915

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
SMITH, A (Annandale)
BOSSI, Alf
CONNELLY, Bill
HASTIE, G
LEDDY, Harold
McCAULEY, Tom
MITCHELL, A
PRENTICE, Archie
PRENTICE, Clarence
SIMPSON, W
VILES, G
WHITE, Athol
WOODWARD, D
None BISSETT, Harold
CLARKE, Harry
COLLIER, Charlie
EASTERBROOK, Westley
FREEMAN, J
GAGEN, George
GILLETT, A
GRIFFITHS, Edward
LANE, F
McILLMURRAY, Henry
MEDCALF, Bill
MISON, E
NAYLOR, Henry
NICHOLSON, J
ROTHWELL, Charles
SLY, H
STEWARD, Raymond
TREMAIN, R
UPTON, R
WATSON, Richard
WILLIAMS, N

NSWRFL 1916

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
CARROLL, Pat (North Sydney)
DENNIS, S (Western Suburbs 1912)
NAYLOR, Henry (Western Suburbs 1914)
NORMAN, Joseph (Annandale)
JOHNSON, E
LANGLEY, S
LARGE, F
LEE, Harold
McPHERSON, A
SWANSON, R
None ANDERTON, W
FOORD, Cecil
HASTIE, G
MITCHELL, A
SIMPSON, W
VILES, G
WOODWARD, D

NSWRFL 1917

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BURDUS, Albert (Western Suburbs 1913)
BURNS, P (Newtown)
DOWSWELL, Tom (Western Suburbs 1910)
GAGEN, George (Western Suburbs 1914)
GILBERT, Herbert (Eastern Suburbs)
POTTER, George (Balmain)
REDMOND, Jack (Glebe 1914)
ASHWORTH, Charles
BOLAND, Ted
BOSSI, Roy
HOLMES, Harold
MATTHEWS, S
MATTHEWS, W
REIDY, Joe
None CONNELLY, Bill
DENNIS, S
JOHNSON, E
LANGLEY, S
LARGE, F
McFADYEN, Claude
NAYLOR, Henry
NORMAN, Joseph
PRENTICE, Archie
SMITH, A
TYE, Clarrie

NSWRFL 1918

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
COLLINS, Wally (Newtown)
JOHNSTON, Albert (Balmain)
PALMER, Walter (Annandale)
None HOLMES, Harold (South Sydney)
POTTER, George (Balmain)
ASHWORTH, Charles
BOSSI, Roy
BURDUS, Albert
CARROLL, Pat
DOWSWELL, Tom
GAGEN, George
HOLT, F
LEE, Harold
McCAULEY, Tom
MATTHEWS, S
MATTHEWS, W
SWANSON, R

NSWRFL 1919

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
CONNELLY, Bill (Western Suburbs 1916)
EASTERBROOK, Westley (Western Suburbs 1914)
FARNSWORTH, Roy (Newtown 1915)
LUCAS, Bill (Annandale)
McCAULEY, Tom (Western Suburbs 1917)
McCUE, Patrick (Newtown 1916)
McGOWAN, George (South Sydney)
MATTHEWS, W (Western Suburbs 1917)
TYE, Clarrie (Western Suburbs 1916)
STETTLER, Godfrey
JOHNSTON, Albert (Newtown)
PALMER, Walter (Newtown)
BOLAND, Ted
LEDDY, Harold

NSWRFL 1920

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
FARNSWORTH, Vivian (Newtown)
LANE, F (Western Suburbs 1914)
LEDDY, Harold (Western Suburbs 1918)
WALL, Lyall (Balmain)
GRAY, Frank
PRENTICE, Ward
TANCRED, Henry
LUCAS, Bill (Annandale)
CONNELLY, Bill
FARNSWORTH, Roy
McCUE, Patrick
MATTHEWS, W

NSWRFL 1921

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BURNICLE, E (Balmain 1918)
BURRIDGE, Frank
DOIG, Eric
HOWELL, R
McMILLAN, Frank
PLUMB, J
RYAN, J
STAPLETON, E
WALKER, R
GILBERT, Herbert (St George)
GRAY, Frank (St George)
McPHERSON, A (Glebe)
REDMOND, Jack (St George)
TYE, Clarrie (St George)
WALL, Lyall (St George)
BOSSI, Alf
BURNS, P
LANE, F
McGOWAN, George
PRENTICE, Ward
TANCRED, Henry

NSWRFL 1922

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BROOKS, Edward (Newtown)
LANE, Wade (South Sydney)
McGOWAN, George (Western Suburbs 1920)
MATTHEWS, W (Western Suburbs 1919)
BELLAMY, Cyril
DARKE, R
DREW, Joseph
HAYLOCK, H
MATHEWS, D
MATTERSON, Neil
MENDEL, A
YANZ, Fred
YANZ, Louis
None BURNICLE, E
BURRIDGE, Frank
FARNSWORTH, Vivian
HOWELL, R
McCAULEY, Tom
PLUMB, J
RYAN, J
STAPLETON, E
WALKER, R
WHITE, Athol

NSWRFL 1923

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
STAPLETON, E (Western Suburbs 1921)
BRIEN, Jerry
CARPENTER, Bill
FIFIELD, Cecil
LINDFIELD, Bob
McCABE, W
None BROOKS, Edward
EASTERBROOK, Westley
HAYLOCK, H
JOASS, William
LANE, Wade
McGOWAN, George
MATHEWS, D
MATTHEWS, W
REIDY, Joe

NSWRFL 1924

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ELLIOTT, F (Newtown)
LANE, F (Western Suburbs 1920)
MANSTED, Joe (Newtown)
REDMOND, Jack (Glebe)
COURTNEY JNR, Edward
IVES, R
McCAULEY, Frank
MATTERSON, Frank
None BELLAMY, Cyril
CARPENTER, Bill
DARKE, R
FIFIELD, Cecil
LINDFIELD, Bob
McCABE, W
VESEREMA, Gregoria

NSWRFL 1925

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BELLAMY, Cyril (Western Suburbs 1923)
CARPENTER, Bill (Western Suburbs 1923)
FIFIELD, Cecil (Western Suburbs 1923)
LINDFIELD, Bob (Western Suburbs 1923)
DAISLEY, George
GILBERT, C
McMILLAN, Frank (Balmain)
COLLINS, Wally
COURTNEY, Edward
ELLIOTT, F
IVES, R
LEDDY, Harold
MANSTED, Joe
MENDEL, A
PRENTICE, Clarence
REDMOND, Jack
YANZ, Fred
YANZ, Louis

NSWRFL 1926

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
LISTON, Roy (Balmain 1924)
McMILLAN, Frank (Balmain)
MANSTED, Joe (Western Suburbs 1924)
YANZ, Fred (Western Suburbs 1924)
FLINT, C
HEY, Dave
HOLMES, Jack
OWEN, Harry
PARSONS, Jim
PETERSON, Jack
REDMOND, Jack
RHODES, Cecil
SPILLANE, Frank
WHELDON, R
None DAISLEY, George
LANE, F
McCAULEY, Frank

NSWRFL 1927

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
DAISLEY, George (Western Suburbs 1925)
DOLAN, Les (South Sydney 1925)
HAYES, Les (Balmain)
BARTLEY, F
CAMERON, G
McPHERSON, W
MASON, George
MORRIS, Ray
SHERWOOD, Ken
STANTON, Tom
THOMPSON, Jack
TISDALE, Harry
HOLMES, Jack (Newtown)
BELLAMY, Cyril
DOIG, Eric
FLINT, C
GILBERT, C
LISTON, Roy
MANSTED, Joe
PETERSON, Jack
STAPLETON, E
STETTLER, Godfrey
YANZ, Fred

NSWRFL 1928

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BELLAMY, Cyril (Western Suburbs 1926)
LISTON, Roy (Western Suburbs 1926)
PETERSON, Jack (Western Suburbs 1926)
YANZ, Fred (Western Suburbs 1926)
ADAMS, Allan
ANDERTON, W
BOYD, Frank
JOYCE, Leo
KELLY, Jack
McKEE, J
MATTERSON, Jack
MILLER, H
None BARTLEY, F
CAMERON, G
CARPENTER, Bill
DAISLEY, George
DOLAN, Les
DREW, Joseph
HEY, Dave
McPHERSON, W
TISDALE, Harry

NSWRFL 1929

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
CARPENTER, Bill (Western Suburbs 1927)
CRAIG, Jim (Ipswich 1927)
HEY, Dave (Western Suburbs 1927)
BOOTH, N
BRADY, Alan
BROGAN, William
DWYER, Vince
HEY, Vic
McNEE, N
PEARCE, Clifford
ROBERTS, L
BRIEN, Jerry (St George)
KELLY, Jack (North Sydney)
ANDERTON, W
BELLAMY, Cyril
HAYES, Les
JOYCE, Leo
LISTON, Roy
McKEE, J
MILLER, H
PETERSON, Jack
STANTON, Tom
WHELDON, R
YANZ, Fred

NSWRFL 1930

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
HUGHES, Vince (Newtown)
KELLY, Jack (North Sydney)
PETERSON, Jack (Western Suburbs 1928)
CORNWELL, Charlie
JOHNSON, Norm
MEAD, Leslie
RIGBY, Harold
ROSA, Jack
DWYER, Vince (Newtown)
FIFIELD, Cecil (Balmain)
ADAMS, Allan
BOYD, Frank
COURTNEY JNR, Edward
HEY, Dave
HEY, Vic
McNEE, N
MASON, George
MATTERSON, Jack
MATTERSON, Neil
OWEN, Harry
PARSONS, Jim
REDMOND, Jack
ROBERTS, L
THOMPSON, Jack

NSWRFL 1931

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
GREEN, Bert (Newtown)
OWEN, Harry (Western Suburbs 1929)
ROBERTS, L (Western Suburbs 1929)
ANDERTON, Cec
CAMERON, Harry
CANT, Charlie
DAVIS, Richard
RIDLEY, Alan
RYAN, Bill
WRENCH, Charlie
PETERSON, Jack (South Sydney)
BOOTH, N
CRAIG, Jim
KELLY, Jack
MEAD, Leslie
SPILLANE, Frank

NSWRFL 1932

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
MEAD, Leslie (Western Suburbs 1930)
SPILLANE, Frank (Western Suburbs 1930)
McGLINN, Jack
McMILLAN, R
RANKINE, H
SPONBERG, Frank
JOHNSON, Norm (University)
ANDERTON, Cec
CAMERON, Harry
HUGHES, Vince
MATTERSON, Frank
OWEN, Harry
RIGBY, Harold
ROBERTS, L
ROSA, Jack

NSWRFL 1933

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ANDERTON, Cec (Western Suburbs 1931)
CAMERON, Harry (Western Suburbs 1931)
HEY, Vic (Western Suburbs 1929)
MAGNUS, Tom (Balmain 1931)
MATTERSON, Frank (Western Suburbs 1931)
OWEN, Harry (Western Suburbs 1931)
BLACK, Sen
BLAKE, Alan
DEEGAN, Cliff
ELLIOTT, Sid
HANCOCK, L
HOWES, Bill
McCONNELL, Jack
McGUINNESS, Albert
McLEOD, W
MIDSON, Les
PALMER, S
SHEPHERD, R
SMITH, M
TANCRED, Stanley
MORRIS, Ray (University)
SHERWOOD, Ken (North Sydney)
CANT, Charlie
CARPENTER, Bill
McMILLAN, R
RANKINE, H
RYAN, Bill
SPILLANE, Frank

NSWRFL 1934

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None FRAPPELL, Lionel
GRAY, Max
HANCOCK, Ray
HARTWELL SNR, Jack
HINES, Raymond
McDONALD, Alec
MURRAY, Don
SHARMAN, Jim
SHEEHAN, Vincent
SHERRY, George
None ANDERTON, Cec
BLACK, Sen
BROGAN, William
CAMERON, Harry
DAVIS, Richard
DEEGAN, Cliff
ELLIOTT, Sid
HANCOCK, L
HOWES, Bill
McGLINN, Jack
McLEOD, W
MAGNUS, Tom
MATTERSON, Frank
MIDSON, Les
OWEN, Harry
PALMER, S
PEARCE, Clifford
RHODES, Cecil
SHEPHERD, R
SMITH, M
WRENCH, Charlie

NSWRFL 1935

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
DEEGAN, Cliff (Western Suburbs 1933)
EATON, Ron (North Sydney)
McLEOD, W (Western Suburbs 1933)
PEARCE, Clifford (Western Suburbs 1933)
SPILLANE, Jack (University)
ALLISON, Bob
CLEARY, Vince
COMBER, Fred
HANNAN, H
KINGSTON, Charles
KNIGHT, Ron
PUGH, Gordon
PURCELL, Bill
SMITH, Athol
WALDON, R
WHEELER, Bill
HARTWELL SNR, Jack (Canterbury)
LINDFIELD, Bob (Canterbury)
McCONNELL, Jack (Canterbury)
SPONBERG, Frank (Canterbury)
CORNWELL, Charlie
FRAPPELL, Lionel
HANCOCK, Ray
HINES, Raymond
McDONALD, Alec
MURRAY, Don

NSWRFL 1936

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
GILLAM, Ray (North Sydney)
HINES, Raymond (Western Suburbs 1934)
MURRAY, Don (Western Suburbs 1934)
SIMPSON, Stan (Balmain 1934)
WHITE, Pat (St George)
ARNOLD, Jack
GLEESON, Andy
MEWTON, Edward
SHIELDS, Mick
WILSON, Doug
BRADY, Alan (Canterbury)
BLAKE, Alan
DEEGAN, Cliff
EATON, Ron
HANNAN, H
HEY, Vic
KINGSTON, Charles
McGUINNESS, Albert
McMILLAN, Frank
PUGH, Gordon
PURCELL, Bill
SHERRY, George

NSWRFL 1937

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
McGUINNESS, Albert (Western Suburbs 1935)
GULLIVER, Don
HAAR, Herbert
KNOX, Jack
LOCK, Ken
MURPHY, E
SCHUBACK, Jack
None ALLISON, Bob
ARNOLD, Jack
CLEARY, Vince
COMBER, Fred
GRAY, Max
GREEN, Bert
McLEOD, W
MEWTON, Edward
RIDLEY, Alan
SHEEHAN, Vincent
SHIELDS, Mick
SIMPSON, Stan
SPILLANE, Jack
WALDON, R
WHEELER, Bill
WILSON, Doug

NSWRFL 1938

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
COMBER, Fred (Western Suburbs 1936)
FIFIELD, Cecil (Balmain 1930)
MARKS, James (University)
MARTIN, E (St George 1933)
MEWTON, Edward (Western Suburbs 1936)
MIDSON, Les (Western Suburbs 1933)
PURCELL, Bill (Western Suburbs 1935)
RUBINSON, Jack (University)
SIMPSON, Stan (Western Suburbs 1936)
WALDON, R (Western Suburbs 1936)
BABER, Fred
COOPER, Phil
FEWTRELL, Colin
FISHER, Lew
KEATO, William
LUCAS, George
LYNCH, Cal
PIPER, Jack
PEARCE, Clifford (North Sydney)
GILLAM, Ray
HAAR, Herbert
HINES, Raymond
MEAD, Leslie
MURPHY, E
TANCRED, Stanley
WHITE, Pat

NSWRFL 1939

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
CAFFREY, John (South Sydney 1935)
COLLESS, Dave (Balmain 1936)
ACKLING, Ron
ALLEN, H
CAMPBELL, R
KELLY, Ken
McKEAN, Fred
MARTIN, Harry
MITCHELL, G
PATRICK, A
TISDALE, Oswald
SMITH, Athol (Balmain)
COMBER, Fred
COOPER, Phil
FIFIELD, Cecil
FISHER, Lew
GLEESON, Andy
KNIGHT, Ron
KNOX, Jack
LUCAS, George
MARKS, James
MARTIN, E
MIDSON, Les
RUBINSON, Jack

NSWRFL 1940

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
COOPER, Phil (Western Suburbs 1938)
GRAY, Max (Western Suburbs 1936)
LUCAS, George (Western Suburbs 1938)
BROWN, Bruce
FARRELL, Jack
GRAHAME, J
KINNARD, J
RIDLEY, R
ROGERS, Doug
WHITEHURST, Jack
None ACKLING, Ron
CAFFREY, John
KELLY, Ken
MITCHELL, G
MURRAY, Don
PURCELL, Bill
SHARMAN, Jim
WALDON, R

NSWRFL 1941

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
HUXLEY, Jack (Newtown 1933)
MEAD, Leslie (Western Suburbs 1937)
RUTHERFORD, Neville (St George 1937)
SHERRY, George (Western Suburbs 1935)
BENNETT, Eric
O'BRIEN, C
PARKINSON, N
SLATTERY, T
THOMPSON, Bob
GULLIVER, Don (Eastern Suburbs)
KINNARD, J (Balmain)
ALLEN, H
BABER, Fred
COLLESS, Dave
COOPER, Phil
FARRELL, Jack
GRAY, Max
LYNCH, Cal
MEWTON, Edward
RIDLEY, R
SIMPSON, Stan
TISDALE, Oswald

NSWRFL 1942

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BROWN, William (Balmain)
LYNCH, Cal (Western Suburbs 1940)
MEWTON, Edward (Western Suburbs 1940)
BECKETT, J
EDWARDS, E
FAWKNER, J
GREW, Harry
GREW, T
HILL, R
HOPE, J
HOSHCKE, L
McLAURIN, R
MORRIS, Billy
RICE, Alan
RIGBY, Les
SPENCE, Neville
TAYLOR, W
WILLIAMS, C
WILSON, Joe
None HUXLEY, Jack
LOCK, Ken
MEAD, Leslie
O'BRIEN, C
PATRICK, A
ROGERS, Doug
RUTHERFORD, Neville
SHERRY, George
SLATTERY, T
WHITEHURST, Jack

NSWRFL 1943

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
JOHNSON, Dick (South Sydney 1939)
RIDLEY, R (Western Suburbs 1940)
WHITEHURST, Jack (Western Suburbs 1941)
ANDREWS, Bob
BEGLEY, J
CLUES, Arthur
DAWSON, B
EISENHUTH, S
FAYERS, Fred
FIELDS, R
IBBETT, K
KEATO, Alan
McFARLANE, P
MARTIN, Ron
RUSSELL, Jack
SNARE, Jack
WOODS, J
None BECKETT, J
EDWARDS, E
FAWKNER, J
FEWTRELL, Colin
GRAHAME, J
GREW, Harry
GREW, T
HOPE, J
HOSHCKE, L
KEATO, William
LYNCH, Cal
McLAURIN, R
MEWTON, Edward
MORRIS, Billy
PARKINSON, N
PIPER, Jack
RICE, Alan
RIGBY, Les
SCHUBACK, Jack
THOMPSON, Bob
WILLIAMS, C
WILSON, Joe

NSWRFL 1944

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BUGDEN, Paddy (Newtown)
KEATO, William (Western Suburbs 1942)
PIPER, Jack (Western Suburbs 1942)
ROGERS, Doug (Western Suburbs 1941)
WILLIAMS, C (Western Suburbs 1942)
BALL, S
BANNER, J
CARDY, Alf
CLANCY, L
DAVIDSON, R
FYVIE, H
HOGAN, Neville
KEEFE, J
MAGILL, Robert
MILTON, Don
PEIME, Cliff
PHILLIPS, W
SEAMER, Arthur
YANZ JNR, Fred
MARTIN, Harry (Eastern Suburbs)
BEGLEY, J
BROWN, William
CAMPBELL, R
EISENHUTH, S
FIELDS, R
IBBETT, K
JOHNSON, Dick
KEATO, Alan
McFARLANE, P
McGUINNESS, Albert
RIDLEY, R
WHITEHURST, Jack
WOODS, J

NSWRFL 1945

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
FAWKNER, J (Western Suburbs 1942)
IBBETT, K (Western Suburbs 1943)
JOHNSON, Dick (Western Suburbs 1943)
MAXWELL, Col (St George 1940)
WALDON, R (Western Suburbs 1939)
WALSH, Jack (South Sydney)
DODSON, Frank
DREVES, R
NICHOLSON, J
SEERY, Jim
THOMPSON, Alan
WILLIAMS, R
BUGDEN, Paddy (Newtown)
BALL, S
BANNER, J
BROWN, Bruce
CLANCY, L
DAVIDSON, R
DAWSON, B
FAYERS, Fred
FYVIE, H
HILL, R
HOGAN, Neville
KEATO, William
KEEFE, J
LUCAS, George
McKEAN, Fred
MAGILL, Robert
PHILLIPS, W
PIPER, Jack
ROGERS, Doug
SEAMER, Arthur
SPENCE, Neville
WILLIAMS, C

NSWRFL 1946

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BROWN, William (Western Suburbs 1943)
HOBBS, Bob (Canterbury)
HOGAN, Neville (Western Suburbs 1944)
KEATO, William (Western Suburbs 1944)
PIPER, Jack (Western Suburbs 1944)
SPENCE, Neville (Western Suburbs 1944)
WILLIAMS, Jack (Eastern Suburbs 1944)
BRIGGS, Tom
CLEARY, K
CRUISE, S
HICKEY, J
LEAL, Pat
McKELVEY, Richard
RODDA, Lindsay
JOHNSON, Dick (Canterbury)
CARDY, Alf
DODSON, Frank
DREVES, R
IBBETT, K
MAXWELL, Col
NICHOLSON, J
SEERY, Jim
TAYLOR, W
THOMPSON, Alan
WALDON, R
WILLIAMS, R

NSWRFL 1947

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
SEERY, Jim (Western Suburbs 1945)
EATHER, Trevor
HANSEN, Kevin
HUDSON, Col
LACKEY, Jack
McLEAN, Peter
THORNTON, Mick
ANDREWS, Bob (Parramatta)
RUSSELL, Jack (Balmain)
CLEARY, K
CLUES, Arthur
CRUISE, S
FAWKNER, J
HOBBS, Bob
McKELVEY, Richard
MARTIN, Ron
WILLIAMS, Jack

NSWRFL 1948

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
MAXWELL, Col (Western Suburbs 1945)
HORDER, Bill
HORNERY, Alan
PURCELL, Bernard
STANMORE, Francis
TEBBUTT, Wally
WORNE, Don
BRIGGS, Tom (St George)
SPENCE, Neville (Parramatta)
EATHER, Trevor
HICKEY, J
PEIME, Cliff
SNARE, Jack

NSWRFL 1949

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
McKELVEY, Richard (Western Suburbs 1946)
BAIN, George
FITZGERALD, Jack
HILLIARD, William
HOLMAN, Keith
LOVELL, G
RAWLINSON, Bill
RAWLINSON, Jack
WALL, Jack
WILLIAMS, Jack
WILLIAMS, Vic
WOODS, Jack
PURCELL, Bernard (South Sydney)
HOGAN, Neville
LEAL, Pat
PIPER, Jack
RODDA, Lindsay
TEBBUTT, Wally
THORNTON, Mick
WALSH, Jack
YANZ JNR, Fred

NSWRFL 1950

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
RODDA, Lindsay (Western Suburbs 1948)
WALSH, Jack (Western Suburbs 1948)
BEGER, Dudley
DIMOND, Bobby
DINES, Dev
RANDALL, Bill
STAIT, Don
TREVENA, Leo
WATSON, Ron
None BAIN, George
BENNETT, Eric
BROWN, William
HUDSON, Col
LOVELL, G
McKELVEY, Richard
MAXWELL, Col
RAWLINSON, Jack
SEERY, Jim

NSWRFL 1951

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BAIN, George (Western Suburbs 1949)
LEAL, Pat (Western Suburbs 1948)
RAWLINSON, Jack (Western Suburbs 1949)
COLLINSON, Arthur
CULLEN, Keith
DEACON, Keith
FARRELL, Hec
HOOPER, Eddie
LONG, Peter
MUDDELL, K
RUDD, Jack
None HILLIARD, William
KEATO, William
LACKEY, Jack
MILTON, Don
RANDALL, Bill
RODDA, Lindsay
WALSH, Jack
WATSON, Ron
WILLIAMS, Jack
WILLIAMS, Vic
WOODS, Jack

NSWRFL 1952

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
DICKERSON, Jack (North Sydney)
WATSON, Ron (Western Suburbs 1950)
CALLINAN, William
GOFF, Bede
LOWE, Gerry
MULLENS, F
RATCLIFF, Col
SCHOFIELD, Don
SMITH, R
None DEACON, Keith
DIMOND, Bobby
HOOPER, Eddie
HORNERY, Alan
LEAL, Pat
LONG, Peter
MUDDELL, K
RAWLINSON, Bill
RAWLINSON, Jack
WALL, Jack
WORNE, Don

NSWRFL 1953

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
CHURCH, Ernie (Balmain)
HOOPER, Eddie (Western Suburbs 1951)
LEAL, Pat (Western Suburbs 1951)
SMITH, Bruce (Balmain 1947)
BRENNAN, Ted
CALDWELL, Max
CARRIG, Mick
LENNARD, Keith
McKENZIE, Jim
OGLE, Brian
OWENS, Barry
PUREN, Dale
SARGENT, Robert
SMITH, W
SOUTHAM, Reg
WOODEN, Peter
SMITH, R (Newtown)
DICKERSON, Jack
GOFF, Bede
LOWE, Gerry
MULLENS, F
RUDD, Jack
SCHOFIELD, Don
STAIT, Don

NSWRFL 1954

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
CHARLTON, Neville (Canterbury)
GRAHAM, Don (Parramatta 1952)
BROWN, Bill
CARSON, William
FLEMING, Jim
GIBSON, Jack
GODFREY, Warren
HARRISON, John
LESLIE, J
LOWE, Bill
McALPINE, Charlie
OGLE, D
OWENS, Kevin
OWENS, William
SMITH, Doug
THOMPSON, Jack
TOOHEY, Pat
TUCKER, Bob
WYNN, Eddy
TREVENA, Leo (Canterbury)
BEGER, Dudley
BRENNAN, Ted
CALLINAN, William
CARRIG, Mick
COLLINSON, Arthur
CULLEN, Keith
HANSEN, Kevin
HORDER, Bill
LEAL, Pat
McKENZIE, Jim
McLEAN, Peter
PUREN, Dale
SARGENT, Robert
SMITH, Bruce
SMITH, W
SOUTHAM, Reg
STANMORE, Francis
WATSON, Ron

NSWRFL 1955

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
DEACON, Keith (Western Suburbs 1951)
GOFF, Bede (Western Suburbs 1952)
HYDE, Pat (Balmain 1953)
McKENZIE, Jim (Western Suburbs 1953)
MURPHY, Dick (St George 1952)
PLATER, Jack (North Sydney)
WATSON, Ron (Western Suburbs 1953)
BAILEY, Bill
BREST, John
COLLIER, Don
DEAKIN, L
FRECKLINGTON, J
PLATER, Jim
PORTER, Monty
THOMPSON, K
TREVENA, Noel
WILLIAMSON, P
None BAIN, George
CHURCH, Ernie
DINES, Dev
FLEMING, Jim
GIBSON, Jack
GODFREY, Warren
LENNARD, Keith
LESLIE, J
LOWE, Bill
McALPINE, Charlie
OGLE, Brian
OGLE, D
OWENS, Kevin
SMITH, Doug
TOOHEY, Pat
WOODEN, Peter
WYNN, Eddy

NSWRFL 1956

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ALDRICH, Ray (Newtown 1954)
BAIN, George (Western Suburbs 1954)
FLEMING, Jim (Western Suburbs 1954)
HENRY, Benjamin (Eastern Suburbs 1952)
JOHNSTON, Ian (Parramatta 1954)
SMAILLES, Cliff (South Sydney 1953)
WELLS, Harry (South Sydney 1951)
DALEY, Pat
DELANEY, Fred
HARGREAVES, Peter
HILLS, Ernie
HURLEY, Noel
JURD, Geoff
MEEHAN, Don
O'SHEA, Kelvin
PATCH, Albert
BAILEY, Bill (Newtown)
BREST, John
BROWN, Bill
CALDWELL, Max
COLLIER, Don
DEACON, Keith
DEAKIN, L
FARRELL, Hec
FITZGERALD, Jack
FRECKLINGTON, J
GRAHAM, Don
HARRISON, John
HOOPER, Eddie
HYDE, Pat
McKENZIE, Jim
MURPHY, Dick
OWENS, Barry
PLATER, Jack
PLATER, Jim
PORTER, Monty
RATCLIFF, Col
THOMPSON, K
TUCKER, Bob
WILLIAMSON, P

NSWRFL 1957

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
DINES, Dev (Western Suburbs 1954)
FARRELL, Hec (Western Suburbs 1955)
HOOPER, Eddie (Western Suburbs 1955)
OWENS, Barry (Western Suburbs 1955)
RUSSELL, Darcy (Eastern Suburbs 1951)
HAMBILTON, Doug
HARRISON, Doug
ISAACS, Brian
JOHNSON, Ernie
MIDSON, Les
SHANNON, Brian
None ALDRICH, Ray
BAIN, George
DELANEY, Fred
HURLEY, Noel
JURD, Geoff
MEEHAN, Don
SMAILLES, Cliff
TREVENA, Noel
WATSON, Ron

NSWRFL 1958

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BOWMAN, Jack (Canterbury 1956)
DUNCAN, Rees (Manly Warringah 1956)
GRABER, Fred (Eastern Suburbs 1956)
WELLS, Colin (Canterbury 1956)
DAWSON, John
DIMOND, Peter
JONES, Doug
KELLY, Bernie
MALONE, Don
MANTLE, Jack
OWENS, William (Canterbury)
DALEY, Pat
DINES, Dev
FARRELL, Hec
FLEMING, Jim
HAMBILTON, Doug
HARGREAVES, Peter
HARRISON, Doug
HILLS, Ernie
HOOPER, Eddie
ISAACS, Brian
JOHNSON, Ernie
JOHNSTON, Ian
MIDSON, Les

NSWRFL 1959

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BROWN, Bill (Western Suburbs 1955)
MOIR, Ian (South Sydney)
POOLE, Herbert (Newtown)
BARSLEY, Dave
BUTTENSHAW, Roger
CLEGG, Frank
CONNA, John
DOWNIE, George
McDERMOTT, Ron
MOWBRAY, John
RYAN, Joe
TAUNTON, John
None DUNCAN, Rees
GRABER, Fred
JONES, Doug
MANTLE, Jack
OWENS, Barry
SHANNON, Brian
THOMPSON, Jack
WELLS, Colin

NSWRFL 1960

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BRAY, Ken (Balmain 1957)
COCKS, Kevin (Parramatta 1957)
JONES, Doug (Western Suburbs 1958)
MEANEY, Dennis (Manly Warringah)
TONKIN, Bill (Balmain)
CARTER, Max
RUSSELL, Garry
SUMMONS, Arthur
None BOWMAN, Jack
CLEGG, Frank
HENRY, Benjamin
McDERMOTT, Ron
PATCH, Albert
TAUNTON, John

NSWRFL 1961

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
PATCH, Albert (Western Suburbs 1959)
SMYTH, Kevin (Balmain)
HAYES, John
KELLY, Noel
MARTIN, Billy
NORDEN, Fred
PARISH, Don
ROCHESTER, John
GOFF, Bede (Balmain)
CARTER, Max
COCKS, Kevin
CONNA, John
DOWNIE, George
JONES, Doug
KELLY, Bernie
MOIR, Ian
POOLE, Herbert
RUSSELL, Darcy
RUSSELL, Garry
TONKIN, Bill

NSWRFL 1962

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
HENDERSON, Brian (Balmain)
HINKLEY, Wal (Newtown 1959)
MacDOUGALL, Gil (Balmain)
RUSSELL, Garry (Western Suburbs 1960)
TREVENA, Noel (Western Suburbs 1956)
CODY, Jim
McGUINESS, Bob
ROSS, Carl
WHITE, D
CHARLTON, Neville (Eastern Suburbs)
DAWSON, John
HOLMAN, Keith
MARTIN, Billy
PATCH, Albert
WELLS, Harry

NSWRFL 1963

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
GIBSON, John (Newtown)
HALL, Don
McLAUGHLIN, Bob
BROWN, Bill (Eastern Suburbs)
NORDEN, Fred
ROSS, Carl
RYAN, Joe
TREVENA, Noel
WHITE, D

NSWRFL 1964

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
PICKLUM, Ray (South Sydney 1959)
ARMSTRONG, John
COSTELLO, Ron
CULPAN, Denis
FERGUSON, Roy
LAVERTY, Dennis
OWENS, Ken
PAGE, Doug
THOMAS, Pat
None BARSLEY, Dave
HENDERSON, Brian
HINKLEY, Wal
O'SHEA, Kelvin
ROCHESTER, John
SUMMONS, Arthur

NSWRFL 1965

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BARSLEY, Dave (Western Suburbs 1963)
HANSEN, Bill (Balmain 1961)
PICKETT, Dick (Canterbury 1963)
BEVAN, Graham
BROPHY, Jim
BRYANT, Barry
BURNICLE, P
KOWALD, Brian
PITTARD, Denis
THORNTON, Noel
WILSON, William
None BUTTENSHAW, Roger
CARSON, William
CULPAN, Denis
GIBSON, John
HALL, Don
LAVERTY, Dennis
McLAUGHLIN, Bob
OWENS, Ken
PICKLUM, Ray
RUSSELL, Garry
SMYTH, Kevin

NSWRFL 1966

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None ALLISON, Alan
BERAN, R
BROWN, Glen
ELFORD, John
BROPHY, Jim (Parramatta)
ARMSTRONG, John
COSTELLO, Ron
MALONE, Don

NSWRFL 1967

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ARMSTRONG, John (Western Suburbs 1965)
DOLTON, Noel (Parramatta 1964)
WALKADEN, Doug (Manly Warringah)
BEER, Bruce
CHAPMAN, Peter
FORD, Tony
GLASGOW, Barry
GOODMAN, Ross
PACKHAM, Anthony
None ALLISON, Alan
BERAN, R
BEVAN, Graham
BRAY, Ken
BROWN, Glen
BURNICLE, P
HANSEN, Bill
KOWALD, Brian
MacDOUGALL, Gil
MEANEY, Dennis
PAGE, Doug
PICKETT, Dick
THORNTON, Noel
WILSON, William

NSWRFL 1968

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ALLISON, Alan (Western Suburbs 1966)
PICKETT, Dick (Western Suburbs 1966)
ALCHIN, Mick
BAKER, John
HORNERY, Neville
KEARNS, John
MAXWELL, John
MURPHY, Tim
SMITH, Rod
WALSH, John
WINTER, Steve
PITTARD, Denis (South Sydney)
THOMAS, Pat (Canterbury)
CHAPMAN, Peter
DIMOND, Peter
PACKHAM, Anthony
PARISH, Don

NSWRFL 1969

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
STONESTREET, Kenneth (Eastern Suburbs 1963)
CLARK, Jon
CLARKE, Jon
FISHER, John
FLANDERS, Peter
GUNTON, Gary
HENRY, Geoff
JAMES, W
RAUDONIKIS, Tom
ROGERS, Don
TAGG, Frank
WESTON, Gary
ALLISON, Alan (Canterbury)
BARSLEY, Dave (Newtown)
DOLTON, Noel
ELFORD, John
GOODMAN, Ross
HAYES, John
KEARNS, John
McGUINESS, Bob
MOWBRAY, John

NSWRFL 1970

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ANTUNAC, Tony (Manly Warringah)
ELFORD, John (Western Suburbs 1968)
JONES, Ivan (South Sydney)
BROUWER, Derek
TIMBS, Kevin
GLASGOW, Barry (North Sydney)
HORNERY, Neville (Canterbury)
ALCHIN, Mick
BEER, Bruce
CLARKE, Jon
GUNTON, Gary
HENRY, Geoff
JAMES, W
KELLY, Noel
PICKETT, Dick
TAGG, Frank
WALKADEN, Doug
WESTON, Gary

NSWRFL 1971

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ALCHIN, Mick (Western Suburbs 1969)
BOSS, Barry (Penrith 1968)
JOHNSTONE, Russell (Penrith)
WINNEY, Brian (Parramatta 1968)
CROUCHER, Jim
HURFORD, Noel
MERRY, Wayne
MULLINS, Russell
SINCLAIR, Neville
SKEERS, George
TIMBS, Dick
WITHERS, Col
ARMSTRONG, John (Canterbury)
FISHER, John
JONES, Ivan
WALSH, John

NSWRFL 1972

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
HANDCOCK, Peter (Balmain)
PRATTL, Olaf (Balmain)
SATTERLEY, Stephen (Balmain)
WALKER, John (Eastern Suburbs)
ASHMORE, Allan
FOSTER, Geoff
GLACHAN, John
HEYWARD, John
KNIGHT, Stephen
MULLINS, Terry
O'BRYAN, John
ROSE, Greg
SHERIDAN, John
ALCHIN, Mick (Eastern Suburbs)
FERGUSON, Roy (St George)
FLANDERS, Peter (Eastern Suburbs)
MURPHY, Tim (Balmain)
ANTUNAC, Tony
BOSS, Barry
BROUWER, Derek
CODY, Jim
HURFORD, Noel
MAXWELL, John
TIMBS, Dick
TIMBS, Kevin

NSWRFL 1973

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
CODY, Jim (Western Suburbs 1971)
DAY, Shayne (South Sydney 1969)
FRANKS, Phil (North Sydney 1971)
WALTON, Ted (St George)
ISBESTER, Brian
MOROKO, Nick
MURPHY, James
MYERS, Jim
PARKER, Robbie
CLARK, Jon (Parramatta)
PRATTL, Olaf (Cronulla)
ROGERS, Don (Canterbury)
WINTER, Steve (North Sydney)
ELFORD, John
GLACHAN, John
HANDCOCK, Peter
MERRY, Wayne
ROSE, Greg
SKEERS, George
SMITH, Rod
STONESTREET, Kenneth
WALKER, John
WINNEY, Brian

NSWRFL 1974

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ELFORD, John (Western Suburbs 1972)
OLIVERI, Dave (Newtown)
WORTH, Russell (Eastern Suburbs)
DORAHY, John
GITEAU, Ron
HUNDY, Pat
LIUBINSKAS, Mick
O'GRADY, Graeme
PURCELL, John
RIGNEY, Steve
SMITH, Geoff
SNODGRASS, Warren
BAKER, John (Parramatta)
ASHMORE, Allan
BRYANT, Barry
CODY, Jim
CROUCHER, Jim
FRANKS, Phil
JOHNSTONE, Russell
MOROKO, Nick
MULLINS, Terry
SHERIDAN, John
WALTON, Ted
WITHERS, Col

NSWRFL 1975

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
MURPHY, Tim (Balmain)
ROGERS, Don (Canterbury)
WELLMAN, Chris (Cronulla)
DONNELLY, John
HEY, Ken
McTEIGUE, Greg
REARDON, Trevor
ROSE, Terry
SCARR, Trevor
YOUNG, Peter
O'BRYAN, John (Manly Warringah)
OLIVERI, Dave (Newtown)
SNODGRASS, Warren (Parramatta)
FORD, Tony
ISBESTER, Brian
MYERS, Jim
O'GRADY, Graeme
SATTERLEY, Stephen
WORTH, Russell

NSWRFL 1976

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
O'GRADY, Graeme (Western Suburbs 1974)
BLYTH, Steve
BOYD, Les
GARDINER, Geoff
SMITH, Wayne
WALSH, Peter
KNIGHT, Stephen (Balmain)
MURPHY, Tim (North Sydney)
REARDON, Trevor (South Sydney)
HUNDY, Pat
McTEIGUE, Greg
WELLMAN, Chris

NSWRFL 1977

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
HUNDY, Pat (Western Suburbs 1975)
LUCAS, Doug (Newtown)
MOSELEY, Don (Canterbury)
BOURKE, Ken
COOPER, Bob
EISENHUTH, Steve
KENNEDY, Dave
LEMA, Peter
MILLER, Gavin
NEIL, Alan
ROGERS, Marshall
ROWLES, Peter
WALSH, Gary
PARKER, Robbie (Manly Warringah)
ELFORD, John
GARDINER, Geoff
HEYWARD, John
MURPHY, James
RIGNEY, Steve
ROGERS, Don
ROSE, Terry
WALSH, Peter

NSWRFL 1978

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
CAIN, Eric (South Sydney 1972)
CLOUGHESSY, Bill (Balmain 1976)
GIBBS, Bruce (Newtown)
REARDON, Trevor (South Sydney)
WAITE, David (Cronulla 1975)
WALSH, Peter (Western Suburbs 1976)
BRODRICK, Ron
BROUGHTON, Steve
CLARKE, Garry
CROW, John
HEY, Ken (Parramatta)
HUNDY, Pat (Parramatta)
MILLER, Gavin (Eastern Suburbs)
MULLINS, Russell (Penrith)
SMITH, Geoff (North Sydney)
BOURKE, Ken
LEMA, Peter
LUCAS, Doug
ROGERS, Marshall
SINCLAIR, Neville
WALSH, Gary

NSWRFL 1979

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BEAVEN, Mark (Balmain)
BOLAND, Warren (Balmain)
CROWE, Gerard (Balmain 1976)
ENSOR, Col (Balmain 1977)
HEYWARD, John (Western Suburbs 1976)
HUNDY, Pat (Parramatta)
JEFFRIES, Jack (St George)
ARMSTRONG, Tony
BARR, Peter
BROWN, Ray
COOK, Brian
HURNEY, Pat
LEABEATER, Terry
BLYTH, Steve (Newtown)
LIUBINSKAS, Mick (Balmain)
ROWLES, Peter (Newtown)
CLARKE, Garry
DAY, Shayne
EISENHUTH, Steve
FOSTER, Geoff
GITEAU, Ron
KENNEDY, Dave
PURCELL, John
REARDON, Trevor
SCARR, Trevor
WAITE, David
YOUNG, Peter

NSWRFL 1980

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
GITEAU, Ron (Western Suburbs 1978)
GOODWIN, Edward (Newtown)
HEY, Ken (Parramatta 1978)
MERLO, Paul (Penrith)
RIBOT DE BRESAC, John (Newtown)
ROWLES, Peter (Newtown)
ARBER, Tom
BUCKLEY, Wayne
CASE, Jeff
DUKE, Michael
LAMB, Terry
LATHAM, Alan
LEIS, Jim
McLEOD, John
BOYD, Les (Manly Warringah)
BROWN, Ray (Manly Warringah)
CROWE, Gerard (Balmain)
DORAHY, John (Manly Warringah)
O'GRADY, Graeme (Newtown)
RAUDONIKIS, Tom (Newtown)
BROUGHTON, Steve
CAIN, Eric
CLOUGHESSY, Bill
ENSOR, Col
HEYWARD, John
HUNDY, Pat
HURNEY, Pat
MOSELEY, Don

NSWRFL 1981

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BROUGHTON, Steve (Western Suburbs 1979)
COX, Greg (Cronulla)
DOWLING, Garry (Parramatta)
RYAN, Trevor (Newtown)
SCHUBERT, Ian (Eastern Suburbs)
CLARK, Bruce
COGGER, Trevor
CONLON, Ross
DENNIS, Col
JACK, Garry
MOROKO, George
PINKERTON, Mick
SPOTSWOOD, Geoff
GITEAU, Ron (Eastern Suburbs)
HEY, Ken (Penrith)
ARMSTRONG, Tony
BRODRICK, Ron
BUCKLEY, Wayne
CASE, Jeff
COOK, Brian
CROW, John
GIBBS, Bruce
ROWLES, Peter
WALSH, Peter

NSWRFL 1982

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
CASE, Jeff (Western Suburbs 1980)
FAHD, George (Canterbury)
GRIMALDI, Bruce (Parramatta)
MOUNTIER, Arthur (South Sydney)
ANDERSON, Steve
COLLISON, Gary
GALE, Brett
GREENE, David
McELHONE, Greg
RYAN, Robert
JACK, Garry (Balmain)
McLEOD, John (Canberra)
RIBOT DE BRESAC, John (Manly Warringah)
RYAN, Trevor (Balmain)
SCHUBERT, Ian (Eastern Suburbs)
BEAVEN, Mark
DENNIS, Col
DOWLING, Garry
JEFFRIES, Jack
LATHAM, Alan

NSWRFL 1983

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BEAVEN, Mark (Western Suburbs 1981)
DENNIS, Col (Western Suburbs 1981)
GEARIN, Paul (Canterbury)
HALL, David (Parramatta)
HILLIARD, Bill (Balmain)
WOODS, Allan (Penrith)
BATTESE, Brian
BEAVEN, Paul
BURGMANN, Peter
CARTER, Matt
COGGER, John
DAVIDSON, Brett
FREEMAN, Ian
FYVIE, Grant
GALE, Scott
GHOSN, George
HARRIS, David
LAMB, Peter
MASSONE, Mark
MUIRHEAD, Robert
NEIL, Michael
ANDERSON, Steve (Cronulla)
ARBER, Tom (Eastern Suburbs)
CONLON, Ross (Canterbury)
LEABEATER, Terry (Canterbury)
LEIS, Jim (Canterbury)
MERLO, Paul (Cronulla)
MOROKO, George (Cronulla)
NEIL, Alan (Eastern Suburbs)
SPOTSWOOD, Geoff (Canterbury)
BARR, Peter
COLLISON, Gary
COOPER, Bob
GOODWIN, Edward
GRIMALDI, Bruce
RYAN, Robert

NSWRL 1984

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
CELARC, Gerald (Canterbury)
COVENEY, John (Canterbury)
ELLIS, Craig (Newtown)
ENGLISH, Pat (Canterbury)
FLAHEY, Eddie (Penrith)
GEELAN, Allen (Newtown)
HARRIGAN, Mark (Canterbury)
KERR, Steve (Balmain 1982)
MADSEN, Craig (St George)
RIGNEY, Scott (Balmain 1982)
SPOTSWOOD, Geoff (Canterbury)
WEBSTER, Gary (Newtown)
CLARK, Brett
EPIFANIA, Leo
FALLAH, Alan
KATSOGIANNIS, George
McARTHUR, John
STAFFORD, Dave
TURNER, Darryl
BATTESE, Brian (Canterbury)
BEAVEN, Mark (Eastern Suburbs)
BEAVEN, Paul (Balmain)
BURGMANN, Peter (Penrith)
GALE, Brett (Eastern Suburbs)
GALE, Scott (Eastern Suburbs)
GREENE, David (Eastern Suburbs)
HARRIS, David (Cronulla)
LAMB, Terry (Canterbury)
MUIRHEAD, Robert (Penrith)
BOLAND, Warren
CASE, Jeff
DENNIS, Col
HALL, David
HILLIARD, Bill
LAMB, Peter
MASSONE, Mark
MOUNTIER, Arthur
WOODS, Allan

NSWRL 1985

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
CLARKE, Craig (Balmain 1981)
CROOKS, Lee (Hull FC)
DUVAL, Greg (St George)
GALE, Brett (Eastern Suburbs)
LAWSON, Mark (Balmain)
LEABEATER, Terry (Canterbury)
MULLEN, Steve (Canterbury 1983)
SCHUBERT, Ian (Manly Warringah)
WANT, Steve (Canterbury 1983)
WARNECKE, Gary (Eastern Suburbs)
WIGHAM, Wayne (North Sydney)
DILLON, Geoff
EWER, Steve
FALKNER, Greg
McFARLANE, Gary
NEIL, Craig
PEARCE, Gary
ROBBINS, Tom
STEPHANDELLIS, Chris
SUTTON, Geoff
WORTH, Peter
BROUGHTON, Steve (Parramatta)
CARTER, Matt (York)
SMITH, Wayne (Cronulla)
COVENEY, John
COX, Greg
DAVIDSON, Brett
DONNELLY, John
DUKE, Michael
ENGLISH, Pat
FAHD, George
FLAHEY, Eddie
FREEMAN, Ian
GEARIN, Paul
GHOSN, George
KATSOGIANNIS, George
KERR, Steve
McELHONE, Greg
RIGNEY, Scott
SPOTSWOOD, Geoff
TURNER, Darryl

NSWRL 1986

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BILBIJA, John (Parramatta 1982)
BURNS, Alan (North Sydney)
BYRON, Gerry (Hunslet 1984)
CROOKS, Lee (Hull FC)
DRUMMOND, Desmond (Leigh 1984)
ELIAS, John (South Sydney 1984)
FOX, Deryck (Featherstone Rovers)
FREEMAN, Ian (Western Suburbs 1984)
HENDERSON, John (Leigh 1984)
JENNINGS, Graeme (North Sydney)
PETHYBRIDGE, Rod (York)
WILLIAMS, Wilfred (Eastern Suburbs)
DAVIS, Brett
KHALIFEH, Charlie
MANCUSO, Noel
NADEN, Ian
RAWLINGS, Doug
SHEAHAN, Paul
CLARK, Brett (St Helens)
CLARK, Bruce (Oldham)
CROOKS, Lee (Hull FC)
LEABEATER, Terry (Parramatta)
McARTHUR, John (North Sydney)
MADSEN, Craig (Illawarra)
SCHUBERT, Ian (Leigh)
WARNECKE, Gary (Oldham)
CELARC, Gerald
EWER, Steve
LAWSON, Mark
MULLEN, Steve
PEARCE, Gary
PINKERTON, Mick
ROBBINS, Tom
STAFFORD, Dave
WANT, Steve
WIGHAM, Wayne
WORTH, Peter

NSWRL 1987

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
CLARK, Brett (St Helens)
CLARK, Bruce (Oldham)
KINCHELA, Denis (St George)
MESKELL, Mark (Barrow)
SCHUBERT, Ian (Leigh)
WHITE, Les (Penrith 1984)
ALLANSON, John
DONNELLAN, Terry
DUKE, Phillip
LAMBKIN, Wayne
McCOY, Steve
REES, Hew
STEWART, Andrew
TRONC, Scott
WILLIAMS, Jason
CROOKS, Lee (Leeds)
DRUMMOND, Desmond (Warrington)
HENDERSON, John (Leigh)
NEIL, Michael (Balmain)
WILLIAMS, Wilfred (St George)
BURNS, Alan
BYRON, Gerry
CLARKE, Craig
COGGER, John
DILLON, Geoff
DUVAL, Greg
EPIFANIA, Leo
FALKNER, Greg
FOX, Deryck
HARRIGAN, Mark
JENNINGS, Graeme
KHALIFEH, Charlie
MANCUSO, Noel
NEIL, Craig
SUTTON, Geoff

NSWRL 1988

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BEVAN, Mark (Penrith)
BLAIR, Cameron (Penrith 1986)
BLAIR, Chris (Penrith 1985)
BUKOWSKI, Gary (Brisbane Souths)
GALLAGHER, Dave (Redcliffe)
GARLAND, Ernie (Parramatta)
HOWCROFT, Ian (Bradford Northern 1986)
STAFFORD, Jason (Past Christian Bros)
TEITZEL, Craig (Brisbane Souths)
WOODS, Dave (Barrow 1986)
BROWN, Brian
HALL, Dale
HOY, Mick
LIDDEN, Jason
McCLINTOCK, Michael
McKINNON, Michael
MACKAY, Graham
PEACOCK, Danny
SIMONDS, Wayne
TAYLOR, Mick
VALE, Peter
WELLINGS, David
BILBIJA, John (South Sydney)
CLARK, Brett (St George)
ELIAS, John (Eastern Suburbs)
SHEAHAN, Paul (Gold Coast)
WHITE, Les (South Sydney)
WILLIAMS, Jason (Eastern Suburbs)
CLARK, Bruce
DAVIS, Brett
ELLIS, Craig
FYVIE, Grant
KINCHELA, Denis
MESKELL, Mark
NADEN, Ian
PETHYBRIDGE, Rod
REES, Hew
STEPHANDELLIS, Chris
STEWART, Andrew
WEBSTER, Gary

NSWRL 1989

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
FLANAGAN, Shane (St George 1987)
FUNNELL, Steve (St George)
HANLEY, Ellery (Wigan)
LEIGH, Shane (Illawarra)
O'DOHERTY, Pat (Ipswich 1987)
RAPER, Stuart (Cronulla 1986)
SCHOFIELD, Garry (Leeds)
SKERRETT, Kelvin (Bradford Northern)
SMITH, Richard (North Sydney)
BRITT, Darren
DOCHERTY, Brett
GIRARD, Darren
GOULD, Michael
PRESDEE, Stan
STEVANOVIC, Nick
TUUTA, Brendon
ALLANSON, John (Newcastle)
FREEMAN, Ian (Barrow)
GALE, Brett (North Sydney)
McFARLANE, Gary (Balmain)
MACKAY, Graham (Bradford Northern)
TRONC, Scott (Brisbane)
BEVAN, Mark
BROWN, Brian
DONNELLAN, Terry
DUKE, Phillip
GARLAND, Ernie
HALL, Dale
HOY, Mick
LAMBKIN, Wayne
McCLINTOCK, Michael
TAYLOR, Mick
VALE, Peter
WELLINGS, David

NSWRL 1990

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
COSATTO, Tony (Parramatta)
HENJAK, Ivan (Bradford Northern)
JACKSON, Steve (Canberra)
LINDNER, Bob (Gold Coast)
MACKAY, Graham (Bradford Northern)
O'BRYAN, Shaun (St George 1988)
AINSCOUGH, Jamie
ALAVANJA, Angelo
DEVINE, Shaun
FUZ, Paul
GOLDTHORPE, Noel
KELLY, Jason
PERRIN, Tim
SPINKS, Graham
TAYLOR, Jason
WARREN, Chris
WYER, Russell
GALLAGHER, Dave (Rochdale Hornets)
HANLEY, Ellery (Wigan)
SCHOFIELD, Garry (Leeds)
SKERRETT, Kelvin (Wigan)
TEITZEL, Craig (Illawarra)
TUUTA, Brendon (Featherstone Rovers)
WOODS, Dave (Canberra)
BLAIR, Chris
FREEMAN, Ian
FUNNELL, Steve
GEELAN, Allen
GIRARD, Darren
GOULD, Michael
HOWCROFT, Ian
LEIGH, Shane
McCOY, Steve
McKINNON, Michael
RAPER, Stuart
SCHUBERT, Ian
SMITH, Richard
STEVANOVIC, Nick

NSWRL 1991

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
DJURA, Bronko (South Sydney 1989)
FARRAR, Andrew (Canterbury)
GALLAGHER, Dave (Rochdale Hornets)
GIBBS, Ron (Gold Coast)
GILLESPIE, David (Canterbury)
LANGMACK, Paul (Canterbury)
RAMPLING, Tony (South Sydney 1989)
THOMAS, Joe (Canterbury)
WILLIAMS, Mark (Rochdale Hornets)
WYNN, Graeme (St George)
BURGESS, Robert
BURNS, Stephen
DYMOCK, Jim
TREVITT, Peter
WEBB, Reece
MACKAY, Graham (Penrith)
O'DOHERTY, Pat (Gold Coast)
PEACOCK, Danny (Gold Coast)
TUUTA, Brendon (Featherstone Rovers)
FALLAH, Alan
FUZ, Paul
PERRIN, Tim
SPINKS, Graham
STAFFORD, Jason
WARREN, Chris

NSWRL 1992

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ALCHIN, Jason (St George)
ANDERSON, David (Balmain)
BELL, Mark (Canberra)
HILL, Terry (Eastern Suburbs)
McGARRY, Damien (Balmain 1990)
NOKE, Billy (South Sydney)
TAEKATA, Wayne (North Sydney 1989)
WARREN, Chris (Western Suburbs 1990)
WHEELER, Malcolm (Cronulla)
WHITE, Kyle (Canterbury)
WILLIS, Darren (Penrith)
XUEREB, Anthony (Penrith)
COCHRANE, Evan
HARDY, Scott
KEARNEY, Stephen
AINSCOUGH, Jamie (Newcastle)
BLAIR, Cameron (Parramatta)
COSATTO, Tony (Eastern Suburbs)
DOCHERTY, Brett (Illawarra)
FARRAR, Andrew (Wigan)
FLANAGAN, Shane (Parramatta)
GALLAGHER, Dave (Illawarra)
GOLDTHORPE, Noel (St George)
HENJAK, Ivan (Hull FC)
JACKSON, Steve (Gold Coast)
O'BRYAN, Shaun (St George)
TREVITT, Peter (Penrith)
ALAVANJA, Angelo
BUKOWSKI, Gary
BURGESS, Robert
COGGER, Trevor
DJURA, Bronko
GIBBS, Ron
KELLY, Jason
WEBB, Reece
WILLIAMS, Mark

NSWRL 1993

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
AFFLICK, Mark (Balmain)
DOHERTY, Darrien (Penrith 1990)
DOOLEY, Justin (Eastern Suburbs 1991)
GEORGALLIS, Steven (Eastern Suburbs)
LEEDS, Andrew (Penrith)
O'DEA, Steve (South Sydney)
SAAB, Charlie (Cronulla)
WEBB, Reece (Western Suburbs 1991)
WILLIAMS, Chris (Penrith)
BENGE, Jason
CULLEN, Brett
GRIEF, Glenn
HILL, Mark
HUGHES, Brad
LAING, Aseri
LANE, Gerome
MENKINS, Craig
MOLONEY, Justin
RYAN, Matt
WHITE, Josh
WILLIS, Andrew
COCHRANE, Evan (South Sydney)
DYMOCK, Jim (Canterbury)
LINDNER, Bob (Oldham)
PRESDEE, Stan (Penrith)
XUEREB, Anthony (Penrith)
BURNS, Stephen
FARRAR, Andrew
NOKE, Billy
RAMPLING, Tony
RAWLINGS, Doug
TAEKATA, Wayne
WARREN, Chris
WHEELER, Malcolm
WYNN, Graeme

NSWRL 1994

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BROWN, Darren (South Sydney)
COSTIN, Brandon (South Sydney)
COUPLAND, Stuart (South Sydney)
DUNN, Bill (Illawarra)
FRITZ, Dale (Illawarra)
McGRADY, Ewan (Canterbury)
SERDARIS, Jim (Canterbury)
SHIELS, Peter (Penrith)
SMITH, Paul (Penrith)
STUART, Brent (Halifax 1992)
THOMPSON, Manoa (South Sydney)
TIERNEY, Neil (St George)
WONSON, David (Illawarra)
EADE, Jason
McGUINNESS, Ken
MESCIA, Ciriaco
TOGA, Illiesa
BELL, Mark (Penrith)
BRITT, Darren (Canterbury)
GILLESPIE, David (Manly Warringah)
HILL, Terry (Manly Warringah)
LIDDEN, Jason (Penrith)
SIMONDS, Wayne (Parramatta)
TAYLOR, Jason (North Sydney)
THOMAS, Joe (Illawarra)
WHITE, Kyle (Workington Town)
WYER, Russell (Newcastle)
ANDERSON, David
CULLEN, Brett
DEVINE, Shaun
HILL, Mark
MENKINS, Craig
MOLONEY, Justin
O'DEA, Steve
RYAN, Matt
SAAB, Charlie
WEBB, Reece

ARL 1995

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BELL, Paul (Cronulla)
HORO, Mark (Parramatta)
MYERS, David (Bradford Northern)
SEIDENKAMP, David (Eastern Suburbs)
TRINDALL, Grant (Penrith 1993)
WHITE, Kyle (Workington Town)
BURNS, Darren
DRISCOLL, Damien
KENNEDY, Damian
McGUINNESS, Kevin
WALL, Tony
BROWN, Darren (Penrith)
DOHERTY, Darrien (Sydney Bulldogs)
EADE, Jason (Western Reds)
FRITZ, Dale (Western Reds)
KEARNEY, Stephen (Auckland)
McGARRY, Damien (St George)
SHIELS, Peter (Western Reds)
THOMPSON, Manoa (Warrington)
BENGE, Jason
COUPLAND, Stuart
HARDY, Scott
LAING, Aseri
LANE, Gerome
McGRADY, Ewan
TOGA, Illiesa
WONSON, David

ARL 1996

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
AUSTIN, Jason (North Sydney 1992)
BENGE, Jason (Western Suburbs 1994)
CAPOVILLA, Darren (Parramatta 1993)
COLEMAN, Craig (Gold Coast)
HICK, Andrew (Cronulla)
HOWARD, Harvey (Leeds)
LAING, Aseri (Western Suburbs 1994)
DUFF, Jason
HARRIS, Chad
HODGES, Nathan
LAKEMAN, Nathan
NEWTON, Willie
O'NEALL, Michael
SKANDALIS, John
DRISCOLL, Damien (Gold Coast)
GRIEF, Glenn (Newcastle)
HORO, Mark (Auckland)
SERDARIS, Jim (Manly Warringah)
TIERNEY, Neil (Manly Warringah)
WHITE, Josh (Illawarra)
WHITE, Kyle (Illawarra)
ALCHIN, Jason
MYERS, David
SEIDENKAMP, David
TRINDALL, Grant
WALL, Tony
WILLIAMS, Chris

ARL 1997

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
HASLER, Des (Manly Warringah)
HOWARD, Harvey (Leeds)
MILLARD, Shane (Sydney City)
SMITH, James (Sydney City)
WALLISS, Shaun (South Sydney)
DONOVAN, Adam
DOYLE, Adam
HICKMAN, Brett
HODGSON, Brett
LOMANIMAKO, Savenaca
McMENEMY, Shayne
TAYLOR, Brett
YEATS, Chris
BELL, Paul (Western Reds)
BURNS, Darren (South Sydney)
DOOLEY, Justin (Hunter)
HICK, Andrew (Adelaide)
AFFLICK, Mark
AUSTIN, Jason
BENGE, Jason
COLEMAN, Craig
DUFF, Jason
HODGES, Nathan
HUGHES, Brad
LAKEMAN, Nathan
O'NEALL, Michael
STUART, Brent

NRL 1998

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
DYNEVOR, Leo (Newcastle)
FRITZ, Darren (North Sydney)
KEOUGH, Jason (Paris St Germain)
POMERY, Brenton (North Sydney 1996)
RAMEKA, Darren (St George)
BAKER, Travis
BONNER, Dayle
BROWN, Trent
CLARKE, Leo
COTTER, Aaron
COXON, Scott
EDWARDS, Nick
FISHER, Darryl
JONES, Ron
MacDOUGALL, Ben
MILLS, Jared
RAINEY, Adrian
RAUDONIKIS, Lincoln
RHODES, Ashley
SMITH, Don
WARTON, Brett
YATES, Chris
COSTIN, Brandon (Canberra)
DOYLE, Adam (Warrington)
HOWARD, Harvey (Bradford)
MILLARD, Shane (London)
SMITH, James (South Sydney)
CAPOVILLA, Darren
DUNN, Bill
HARRIS, Chad
HASLER, Des
HICKMAN, Brett
LOMANIMAKO, Savenaca
NEWTON, Willie
SMITH, Paul
TAYLOR, Brett
WALLISS, Shaun
WILLIS, Andrew
YEATS, Chris

NRL 1999

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BRISTOW, Adam (Illawarra)
BROOKER, Justin (Sydney City)
FULLER, Matthew (Western Reds 1997)
GOODWIN, Luke (London)
HOWARD, Harvey (Bradford)
MOSELEY, Tate (South Sydney 1997)
SCOTT, Marshall (Balmain)
SPENCE, Matthew (Parramatta)
AMONE, Tevita
BRABEK, Michael
BUKO, David
CASHMERE, Ray
DAVIS, Barry
DORAHY, Dane
JEFFRIES, Paul
MARLAND, Chris
PAYNE, Robbie
PERRY, Shane
KENNEDY, Damian (Canberra)
LAING, Aseri (Melbourne)
LANGMACK, Paul (Sydney City)
WARTON, Brett (London)
COTTER, Aaron
EDWARDS, Nick
FISHER, Darryl
JONES, Ron
KEOUGH, Jason
MacDOUGALL, Ben
RAINEY, Adrian
RAMEKA, Darren
RHODES, Ashley
SMITH, Don
WILLIS, Darren

 

Last modified: Tue, 20 Oct 2020 23:02:58 +1100 (Sydney time)