Oldham

Gains & Losses

This page should not be used as an authoritative guide on player transfers & debuts. It is determined only on the information currently available in the RLP database.

The following points should also be considered:

  • "Debut" denotes players who have not played in the elite Australiasian or European league competition previously
  • Players who transferred mid season do not appear here (these can be easily found by selecting Players above and finding any who have more than one team next to their name)

Northern Rugby League 1906/07

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Northern Rugby League 1907/08

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Northern Rugby League 1908/09

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Northern Rugby League 1909/10

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Northern Rugby League 1910/11

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Northern Rugby League 1921/22

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Northern Rugby League 1923/24

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Northern Rugby League 1930/31

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Northern Rugby League 1954/55

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Northern Rugby League 1956/57

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Northern Rugby League 1957/58

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Northern Rugby League 1958/59

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Northern Rugby League 1965/66

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Northern Rugby League 1966/67

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Northern Rugby League 1968/69

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Northern Rugby League 1970/71

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Northern Rugby League 1971/72

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Northern Rugby League 1972/73

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Championship 1980/81

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
LOCKWOOD, Brian (Balmain 1977)
MURPHY, Martin (Newtown 1974)
ALEXANDER, Adrian
ASHTON, Ray
BLACKWOOD, Robert
CAFFERY, Brian
CLARKSON, Geoff
COWLEY, Michael
DOBB, Stephen
FITZSIMONS, Eric
FLANAGAN, Terry
FORSTER, Alan
FRANCIS, Bill
GWILLIAM, Ken
HANDFORTH, Tony
HARRIS, Billy
HAWKYARD, Colin
HERBERT, Steve
HUNTER, Clive
KIRWAN, Michael
LARDER, Phil
LITTLER, Stephen
McEWEN, Ashley
MANTLE, John
MARTLAND, Ray
MORDELL, Robert
MUNRO, Geoff
OGDEN, Anthony
OGDEN, Ian
O'MAHONEY, Roger
O'NEILL, Dennis
OWEN, Gareth
PARRISH, Michael
PATERSON, John
PLATT, Alan
POLLARD, Gordon
SEABROOK, Derrick
SULLIVAN, Clive
TAYLOR, Ian
WALKER, David
WARD, Philip
WORRALL, Mick
None None

Championship 1982/83

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ALEXANDER, Adrian (Oldham 1980)
ASHTON, Ray (Oldham 1980)
BILSBURY, Terry (Leigh)
BOYD, Denis (Wigan 1980)
CAFFERY, Brian (Oldham 1980)
DOBB, Stephen (Oldham 1980)
FLANAGAN, Terry (Oldham 1980)
FOY, Des (Widnes)
HAWKYARD, Colin (Oldham 1980)
HOGAN, Brian (Widnes)
McCURRIE, Alan (Wakefield Trinity)
McEWEN, Ashley (Oldham 1980)
MORDELL, Robert (Oldham 1980)
MORGAN, Mick (Featherstone Rovers 1980)
MUNRO, Geoff (Oldham 1980)
NICHOLSON, David (Swinton 1980)
OGDEN, Anthony (Oldham 1980)
OWEN, Gareth (Oldham 1980)
PARRISH, Michael (Oldham 1980)
PLATT, Alan (Oldham 1980)
TAYLOR, Alan (Swinton 1980)
TAYLOR, Mike (Whitehaven)
VIGO, Green (Swinton 1980)
WARD, Philip (Oldham 1980)
WORRALL, Mick (Oldham 1980)
BISHOP, Gary
CHADWICK, Les
COOMBES, Michael
GOODWAY, Andy
JACKSON, T
JONES, Wally
KIRWAN, Paddy
LOWNDES, Paul
WILLIS, Chris
MUNRO, Geoff (Workington Town)
None

Championship 1983/84

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BARDGETT, Joe (Carlisle)
BIRKBY, Ian (Castleford)
HORNBY, Jim (Wigan)
LITTLER, Stephen (Oldham 1980)
MEADOWS, Kevin (St Helens)
MORGAN, Mick (Carlisle)
MUNRO, Geoff (Workington Town)
NAIDOLE, Tom (Wigan)
COYLE, Craig
SANDERSON, Ian
SHERMAN, Paul
SINCLAIR, Alan
WRIGHT, Adrian
ALEXANDER, Adrian (Leigh)
BILSBURY, Terry (Leigh)
BOYD, Denis (Leigh)
OWEN, Gareth (Wigan)
TAYLOR, Mike (Whitehaven)
DOBB, Stephen
HOGAN, Brian
JACKSON, T
McEWEN, Ashley
MORDELL, Robert
NICHOLSON, David
WARD, Philip

Championship 1984/85

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
CAFFERY, Brian (Oldham 1982)
DIXON, Paul (Huddersfield 1982)
FOY, Martin (Wigan)
HOBBS, David (Featherstone Rovers)
MITCHELL, Pat (Leeds)
OGDEN, Anthony (Oldham 1982)
PHELAN, Chris (Parramatta)
TAYLOR, Alan (Oldham 1982)
TAYLOR, Mike (Whitehaven)
TAYLOR, Paul (Parramatta)
CHISNALL, Chris
MARSDEN, Bob
MEADOWS, Kevin (Workington Town)
BARDGETT, Joe
COOMBES, Michael
COYLE, Craig
SINCLAIR, Alan
WILLIS, Chris
WRIGHT, Adrian

Championship 1985/86

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
FINCH, David (Castleford)
GRAHAM, Mal (Hunslet)
HOBBS, David (Featherstone Rovers)
LIDDIARD, David (Parramatta)
M'BARKI, Hussein (Warrington)
MUNRO, Geoff (Oldham 1983)
SANDERSON, Ian (Oldham 1983)
TOPLISS, David (Hull FC)
WARNECKE, Gary (Eastern Suburbs)
ATKINSON, Keith
CASEY, Leo
COOK, Les
EDWARDS, Jeff
LIDDIARD, Glen
MORRISON, Tony
NADIOLE, Tom
OGBURN, John
BIRKBY, Ian (York)
DIXON, Paul (Halifax)
GOODWAY, Andy (Wigan)
McCURRIE, Alan (Halifax)
MITCHELL, Pat (Leeds)
TAYLOR, Paul (Parramatta)
BISHOP, Gary
CHADWICK, Les
FOY, Martin
HORNBY, Jim
LITTLER, Stephen
NAIDOLE, Tom
PHELAN, Chris
PLATT, Alan
VIGO, Green

Championship 1986/87

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BRIDGE, Gary (Balmain)
BURKE, Mick (Widnes)
CLARK, Bruce (Western Suburbs)
CLAWSON, Neil (Featherstone Rovers)
RAPER, Stuart (Cronulla 1984)
SHERRATT, Ian (Bradford Northern)
WADDELL, Hugh (Blackpool 1984)
BARDSLEY, Mick
FAIRBANK, Mark
HALL, Martin
LORD, Paul
SAUNDERS, Eddie
WRIGHT, Steve
GRAHAM, Mal (Bradford Northern)
LIDDIARD, David (Penrith)
PARRISH, Michael (Wakefield Trinity)
BIRKBY, Ian
CAFFERY, Brian
CHISNALL, Chris
COOK, Les
FINCH, David
MORGAN, Mick
MUNRO, Geoff
OGDEN, Anthony
TAYLOR, Alan

Championship 1988/89

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ALLEN, Shaun (St Helens)
ATKINSON, Keith (Oldham 1986)
BARDSLEY, Mick (Oldham 1986)
BURKE, Mick (Oldham 1986)
CASEY, Leo (Oldham 1986)
CLAWSON, Neil (Oldham 1986)
COGGER, John (Western Suburbs 1986)
FAIRBANK, John (Leeds)
FLANAGAN, Terry (Oldham 1986)
FORD, Mike (Leigh)
FOY, Des (Oldham 1986)
GILBERT, Ashley (Canberra)
HALL, Martin (Oldham 1986)
HAWKYARD, Colin (Oldham 1986)
HENDERSON, John (Leigh)
HYDE, Gary (Castleford)
LORD, Mark (Leeds)
LORD, Paul (Oldham 1986)
MARSDEN, Bob (Oldham 1986)
MEADOWS, Kevin (Warrington 1986)
MORRISON, Tony (Oldham 1986)
NADIOLE, Tom (Salford)
NEWTON, Keith (Widnes)
O'SULLIVAN, Chris (Canberra)
PLATT, Duncan (Widnes)
ROUND, Paul (St Helens 1986)
RUANE, Andy (Widnes 1986)
SHERRATT, Ian (Bradford Northern 1986)
TAYLOR, Paul (Parramatta)
WADDELL, Hugh (Oldham 1986)
BATES, Ian
BLENHEIM, Graham
CROSTON, Trevor
CUMMINS, Shane
FLANAGAN, Neil
IRVING, Richard
McALISTER, Charlie
PATTERSON, Steve
ROBINSON, Steve
None McCARTHY, Brian
SANDERSON, Ian
WALSH, Peter
WARNECKE, Gary

Championship 1990/91

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ALLEN, Shaun (St Helens 1988)
ANDERSON, Tony (Halifax 1988)
ATKINSON, Keith (Oldham 1988)
CLARK, Brett (St George)
COGGER, John (Runcorn 1988)
DONEGAN, Austin (St Helens)
DUANE, Ronnie (Warrington)
FAIRBANK, John (Leeds 1988)
FIELDHOUSE, John (St Helens 1988)
FORD, Mike (Oldham 1988)
FOY, Des (Oldham 1988)
FRANCIS, Norman (Leeds)
HENDERSON, John (Oldham 1988)
HYDE, Gary (Oldham 1988)
IRVING, Richard (Oldham 1988)
LONGSTAFF, Simon (Halifax 1988)
LORD, Paul (Oldham 1988)
McALISTER, Charlie (Newcastle 1988)
NEWTON, Keith (Oldham 1988)
PLATT, Duncan (Oldham 1988)
PYKE, Derek (Widnes)
ROBINSON, Steve (Oldham 1988)
ROUND, Paul (Oldham 1988)
RUANE, Andy (Oldham 1988)
RUSSELL, Richard (Wigan 1988)
BARROW, Tony
BLACKMAN, Richard
JOYNT, Chris
MARTYN JR, Thomas
WARBURTON, Steve
CASEY, Leo (Featherstone Rovers)
ATKINSON, Tony
CLAWSON, Neil
CROSTON, Trevor

Championship 1993/94

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ABRAM, Darren (Rochdale Hornets 1991)
BELLE, Adrian (Rochdale Hornets 1990)
CROMPTON, Martin (Wigan)
GIBSON, Wally (Huddersfield 1991)
GOODWAY, Andy (Wigan)
GROVES, Paul (St Helens)
IRWIN, Shaun (Castleford)
KERRY, Steve (Salford 1991)
KUITI, Michael (Rochdale Hornets 1991)
LIDDIARD, Glen (Penrith)
LINDNER, Bob (Western Suburbs)
McALISTER, Charlie (Sheffield Eagles)
MEADOWS, Mark (Trafford 1989)
PARR, Chris (Huddersfield 1991)
RANSON, Scott (Swinton 1991)
RICHARDS, Craig (Bradford Northern)
SHERRATT, Ian (Salford 1991)
SOLOMONA, Se'e (Widnes 1991)
TOPPING, Paul (Leigh 1991)
TUPAEA, Shane (Swinton 1989)
BRADBURY, David
CLARKE, John
GOULBOURNE, Alf
GREEN, Iyan
HESLOP, Nigel
HOLDEN, Martin
JONES, David
McDERMOTT, Barrie
MITCHELL, Patrick
OLSEN, Ben
STEPHENSON, David
STRETT, Martin
CHRISTIE, Gary (Wakefield Trinity)
MARTYN JR, Thomas (St Helens)
ROPATI, Iva (Featherstone Rovers)
RUSSELL, Richard (Castleford)
BLOEM, Jamie
DEVINE, Sean
PACHNIUK, Richard
TYRER, Shaun

Championship 1994/95

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
DAVIDSON, Paul (Widnes)
FAIMALO, Joe (Swinton 1991)
GARTLAND, Steve (Rochdale Hornets 1992)
LORD, Gary (Halifax)
NEAL, Mike (Leigh)
RICHARDS, Craig (Featherstone Rovers)
BURNS, Gary
HILL, Howard
MARSH, Wilson
NORMAN, Paul
TEMU, Jason
McDERMOTT, Barrie (Wigan)
GOODWAY, Andy
GROVES, Paul
HOLDEN, Martin
KERRY, Steve
LIDDIARD, Glen
LINDNER, Bob
McALISTER, Charlie
MEADOWS, Mark
MITCHELL, Patrick
OLSEN, Ben
SOLOMONA, Se'e
STRETT, Martin
TUPAEA, Shane

Championship 1995/96

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ATCHESON, Paul (Wigan)
GILDART, Ian (Wakefield Trinity)
LEUILA, Peaufai (St Helens 1993)
McILWAINE, Andrew (Balmain)
MALONEY, Francis (Warrington)
MYLER, Robert (Salford)
NEAL, Mike (Doncaster)
COWAN, James
CROOK, Paul
EDWARDS, Mike
McKINNEY, Chris
None GOULBOURNE, Alf
HESLOP, Nigel
KUITI, Michael
MARSH, Wilson

Super League 1996

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
MUNRO, Matt (Sydney Tigers)
PATMORE, Andrew (South Sydney)
SMITH, Peter (Widnes 1994)
STEVENS, Paul (London)
GUY, Reece
NUTTALL, Tony
None EDWARDS, Mike
GIBSON, Wally
GREEN, Iyan
McILWAINE, Andrew
PARR, Chris

Super League II 1997

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
FAWCETT, Vince (Parramatta)
GOLDSPINK, Brett (Western Reds)
GOODWIN, Luke (Western Reds)
JONES, David (Oldham 1994)
RUSSELL, Ian (Paris St Germain)
STEPHENSON, David (Oldham 1994)
DEACON, Paul
GUEST, Danny
None BELLE, Adrian
BURNS, Gary
GARTLAND, Steve
GUY, Reece
IRWIN, Shaun
NORMAN, Paul
PATMORE, Andrew
RICHARDS, Craig
SHERRATT, Ian
SMITH, Peter
STEVENS, Paul

Second Division 2003

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ANDERSON, Paul (Leigh 2001)
BARBER, Gareth (Oldham 2001)
BRENNAN, Keith (Oldham 2000)
CAMPBELL, Chris (Whitehaven 2001)
COWELL, Will (Warrington 2000)
DODD, Gavin (Oldham 2001)
FARRELL, Phil (Oldham 2001)
GODDARD, Jonathon (Castleford Tigers 2001)
GUEST, Danny (Oldham 2001)
HOUGH, John (Oldham 2001)
McNICHOLAS, Joe (Oldham 2000)
MARSH, Iain (Salford 2001)
MOLLOY, Steve (Huddersfield 2001)
MORGAN, Dane (Melbourne 2000)
MORLEY, Chris (Leigh 2001)
NORTON, Paul (Oldham 2001)
POTTER, Dan (Widnes)
RODEN, Neil (Oldham 2001)
SHAW, Darren (Salford)
STAZICKER, Ryan (Swinton 1999)
SVABIC, Simon (Leigh 2001)
DORAN, Lee
IRWIN, Chris
JOHNSON, Gavin
McLOUGHLIN, Martin
GIBBONS, David (Batley)
HENARE, Bryan (Leigh)
SIBSON, Mark (Batley)
BRADDISH, John
CLEGG, Jason
PROCTER, Andy

Second Division 2004

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None ANDERSON, Paul
FARRELL, Phil
GUEST, Danny
IRWIN, Chris
JOHNSON, Gavin
McNICHOLAS, Joe
MORLEY, Chris
MURRAY, Anthony
NORTON, Paul
POTTER, Dan
SHAW, Darren
STAZICKER, Ryan

Second Division 2005

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None BRENNAN, Keith
BUNYAN, James
DORAN, Lee
ELSWOOD, Martin
McLOUGHLIN, Martin
MARSH, Iain
MARSH, Lee
MOLLOY, Steve
MORGAN, Dane
SOUTHERN, Paul
WATSON, Ian

Second Division 2006

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None BIBEY, Ricky
COWELL, Will
DODD, Gavin
GLASSIE, Tere
GODDARD, Jonathon
HAUGHTON, Simon
JOHNSON, Nick
TURNER, Marty
WILSON, Jonathan

Third Division 2007

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None BAILEY, Andy
BARBER, Gareth
CAMPBELL, Chris
CORCORAN, Wayne
GORTON, Dean
HADCROFT, Alan
HAYES, Gareth
KIRKLAND, James
MAYE, Chris
NANYN, Danny
PERCIVAL, Chris
REDFORD, Mick
ROBERTS, Mark
SVABIC, Simon

Third Division 2008

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None ASHTON, Paul
COSTIN, Geno
CRABTREE, Andy
GOREY, Andy
HODSON, Ian
HOUGH, John
HOUSTON, Drew
OGDEN, Mark
ROGERS, Wes
SINFIELD, Ian
SMITH, Kris
WILKINSON, Alex

Third Division 2009

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None BALDWIN, Simon
BROOKS, Matty
GRUNDY, Tommy
HOYLE, Simeon
LANGLEY, Gareth
NANYN, Mick
ROBINSON, Adam
SERU, Ben
TAMGHART, Said

Third Division 2010

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None ALLEN, David
BAINES, Chris
BALLARD, Andy
COYLE, James
COYLE, Thomas
GIBBONS, Steve
GOULDEN, Tommy
HALLIWELL, Danny
HIGHTON, Paul
JOSEPH, Philip
LITTLER, Craig
MENZIES, Luke
MERVILL, Richard
REILLY, Paul
ROBERTS, Robert
SYKES, Gary

Third Division 2011

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None ASHE, Matt
CHANDLER, Joe
FOGERTY, Mick
I'ANSON, Jamie
KERR, Wayne
O'CONNOR, Paul
ROBINSON, Craig
RODEN, Neil
St HILAIRE, Marcus

Third Division 2012

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None DIVENEY, Micky
GILCHRIST, Liam
GILLAM, John
MANSFIELD, Scott
NIELD, Steven
STENCHION, Luke
SUTTON, Luke

Third Division 2013

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None ACTON, Jamie
BENTLEY, Valu
BROCKLEHURST, Mark
CLARKE, Chris
CLOUGH, John
COOKSON, David
DALLIMORE, Jamie
ELLISON, Dave
FOGARTY, Matthew
GREENWOOD, Miles
McCULLY, Mark
NOONE, Paul
ONYANGO, Lucas
ROBINSON, Shaun
RODEN, Martin
SMITH, Paul
SYRON, Matty
THOMPSON, Alex

Third Division 2014

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None None

Third Division 2015

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None AGORO, Mo
BLOOMFIELD, Dale
BOULTS, Jason
HOBSON, Mark
MOONEY, Paddy
ROBINSON, Brett
WHITEHEAD, Tom
WHITMORE, Danny
WOOD, Ben

Second Division 2016

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None CROWLEY, Josh
LEARMONTH, Mick
WARD, Jarrad

Second Division 2017

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None None ASHTON, Tom
FILES, Adam
FORD, John
HOPE, Will
MIDDLEHURST, Gary
PALFREY, Lewis
ROPER, Steven

Third Division 2018

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
None None GILL, Kieran (Castleford Tigers)
BURKE, Joe
CHISHOLM, Jamel
CLAY, Adam
GEE, Sam
LEATHERBARROW, Scott
LEPORI, Richard
THOMPSON, Liam
TURNER, Scott
TYSON, George
WARD, Michael

Third Division 2019

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
AARONSON, Harry (Keighley 2017)
BENT, Liam (Oldham 2017)
BOWMAN, Anthony (Swinton 2014)
BRIDGE, Daniel (Rochdale Hornets 2015)
BROOK, Adam (Keighley 2017)
CROOK, Paul (Whitehaven 2017)
DAVIES, Ben (Oldham 2017)
GREENWOOD, James (Hull Kingston Rovers)
GREGSON, Nick (Wigan 2017)
GRIMSHAW, Danny (Oldham 2017)
HAWKYARD, Richie (Keighley 2017)
HEWITT, Dave (Oldham 2017)
HOLMES, Jack (Rochdale Hornets 2017)
JOHNSON, Kyran (Featherstone Rovers 2017)
JONES-BISHOP, Aaron (Doncaster 2017)
JOY, Phil (Oldham 2016)
LANGTREE, Danny (Oldham 2017)
LAW, Scott (Keighley 2017)
LEEMING, Cameron (Hunslet Hawks 2017)
McCOMB, Zack (Siddal 2017)
MORRIS, Frazer (Halifax 2017)
NELMES, Luke (Halifax 2017)
OWEN, Gareth (Oldham 2017)
SPENCER, Jack (Oldham 2017)
WHITTEL, Emmerson (Keighley 2017)
BECKETT, James
CALLAND, Ben
GWAZE, Titus
HOOLEY, Luke
KAY, Declan
KERSHAW, Lee
MADERS, Harry
SMITH, Eddie
WILKINSON, Matthew
ECCLESTON, David (North Wales)
HUGHES, Kenny (North Wales)
JONES, Adam (Swinton)
LANGTREE, Danny (Doncaster)
MARTIN, Joe (Dewsbury)
REID, Matt (North Wales)
BRISCOE, Craig
NEAL, Adam
RASOOL, Danny
WEST, Ben

Second Division 2020

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
ABRAM, Dan (Rochdale Hornets)
BECKETT, James (Keighley)
CHARNOCK, Lewis (Barrow)
CROFT, Jack (Wakefield Trinity)
IGBINEDION, Daniel (Dewsbury)
INCE, Ryan (Widnes)
LANGTREE, Danny (Doncaster)
WORTHINGTON, James (Workington Town)
FLETCHER, Matthew
HUTCHINGS, John
BOWMAN, Anthony (Batley)
CALLAND, Ben (Rochdale Hornets)
GREENWOOD, James (Salford)
HAWKYARD, Richie (Keighley)
HOOLEY, Luke (Batley)
McCOMB, Zack (Sheffield Eagles)
MORRIS, Frazer (Dewsbury)
NELMES, Luke (Dewsbury)
CROOK, Paul
GREGSON, Nick
GRIMSHAW, Danny
HOLMES, Jack
JONES-BISHOP, Aaron
LAW, Scott
MADERS, Harry
SMITH, Eddie
WHITTEL, Emmerson

Second Division 2021

Gains Debuts Losses Left Club/Did Not Play
BARRAN, James (London Skolars 2019)
BRIERLEY, Thomas (Hunslet Hawks 2019)
DUPREE, Tyler (Batley)
GREGORY, Declan (Rochdale Hornets 2019)
HEATON, Ben (Hunslet Hawks)
KIRK, Liam (Bradford)
NELMES, Luke (Dewsbury)
PICK, Shaun (Batley)
REILLY, Martyn (Dewsbury)
BIBBY, Jack
GREEN, Callum
HARTLEY, Joe
HOLCROFT, Ben
ROBERTS, Max
BECKETT, James (Dewsbury)
GWAZE, Titus (London)
KERSHAW, Lee (Wakefield Trinity)
WORTHINGTON, James (Whitehaven)
AARONSON, Harry
BROOK, Adam
DAVIES, Ben
HUTCHINGS, John
IGBINEDION, Daniel
JOHNSON, Kyran
JOY, Phil
KAY, Declan
LEEMING, Cameron
WILKINSON, Matthew