Player List
Please note that the figures on this page are only based on data currently in the Rugby League Project database, and should be used as a guide only.
| Player ↑ | DOB | Team(s) | Position(s) | First | Last | APP | INT | TOT | W | L | D | W% | T | G | FG | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADDO-CARR, Josh | 1995-07-28 | MEL-1, CBY-1, PAR-1 | W-3 | 2021 | 2026 | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | 4 | - | - | 16 | List |
| AEKINS, Caleb | 1997-11-21 | CAN-1 | FB-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| AFOA, Bunty | 1996-08-20 | WAR-3 | FR-1, L-1, B-1 | 2021 | 2023 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| AH MAU, Leeson | 1989-12-20 | WAR-1 | B-1 | 2021 | 2021 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| AITKEN, Euan | 1995-06-16 | SGI-1, WAR-2, DOL-2 | C-3, 2R-2 | 2020 | 2024 | 5 | - | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.00% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| ALAIMALO, Solomon | 1995-12-27 | WST-1 | W-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| ALAMOTI, Paul | 2004-01-22 | PEN-2 | W-2 | 2024 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| ALE, Tom | 1999-04-01 | WAR-2 | B-2 | 2022 | 2023 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| ALLAN, Corey | 1998-04-19 | CBY-1, SGI-1 | W-1, C-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| ALOIAI, Josh | 1995-11-11 | MAN-1 | FR-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| ALVARO, Daniel | 1993-05-28 | SGI-1 | B-1 | 2021 | 2021 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| AMONE, Talatau | 2002-04-10 | SGI-2 | FE-2 | 2022 | 2023 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| ANDERSON, Grant | 1999-10-30 | MEL-3 | C-1, HB-1, B-1 | 2023 | 2025 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| ARROW, Jai | 1995-07-12 | GLD-1, SOU-1 | L-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| ARTHARS, Jesse | 1998-08-07 | BRI-4 | W-3, C-1 | 2020 | 2024 | 4 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| ARTHUR, Jakob | 2002-09-27 | PAR-1, NEW-1 | FE-1, B-1 | 2022 | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| ARTHUR, Matthew | 2005-02-04 | NEW-1 | B-1 | 2025 | 2025 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| ASI, Daejarn | 2000-08-15 | NQL-5, WAR-1, PAR-1 | C-3, FE-3, B-1 | 2020 | 2023 | 6 | 1 | 7 | - | 7 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| ASIATA, John | 1993-04-19 | NQL-6 | B-5, FR-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| ASOFA-SOLOMONA, Nelson | 1996-02-29 | MEL-3 | B-3 | 2021 | 2025 | - | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| ATKINSON, Daniel | 2001-01-15 | CRO-2 | FE-1, B-1 | 2024 | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| ATONI, Renouf | 1995-06-25 | CBY-1 | FR-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| AUBUSSON, Mitchell | 1987-10-01 | SYD-1 | 2R-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| AVERILLO, Jake | 2000-08-11 | CBY-2, DOL-2 | FB-1, C-1, FE-1, HB-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.00% | 2 | 2 | - | 12 | List |
| BAI, Cooper | 2006-11-05 | GLD-1 | B-1 | 2026 | 2026 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BAKER, Fletcher | 1999-12-26 | SYD-2 | B-2 | 2021 | 2021 | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BARNETT, Mitchell | 1994-04-15 | NEW-1, WAR-2 | 2R-2, L-1 | 2021 | 2024 | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | 1 | 1 | - | 6 | List |
| BATEMAN, John | 1993-09-30 | CAN-1, WST-1, NQL-10 | 2R-11, L-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 12 | - | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| BERRELL, Jayden | 1995-06-14 | CRO-1 | B-1 | 2024 | 2024 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BERRY, Rocco | 2001-05-17 | WAR-1 | C-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| BEST, Bradman | 2001-08-09 | NEW-4 | C-4 | 2022 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BIONDI-ODO, Bailey | 2001-12-06 | CBY-1 | B-1 | 2022 | 2022 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BIRD, Jack | 1995-03-20 | SGI-3, WST-1 | 2R-2, C-1, B-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | - | 1 | - | 2 | List |
| BLACKER, Eddie | 1999-12-15 | PEN-1 | B-1 | 2022 | 2022 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BLAKE, Waqa | 1994-10-26 | PAR-2 | W-2 | 2022 | 2023 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BLORE, Shawn | 2000-08-01 | WST-2, MEL-1 | 2R-3 | 2021 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BOSTOCK, Jack | 2003-08-28 | DOL-2 | W-2 | 2024 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | 4 | - | - | 16 | List |
| BOWEN, Javid | 1993-03-30 | NQL-5 | C-5 | 2021 | 2021 | 5 | - | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| BOYD, Darius | 1987-07-17 | BRI-1 | C-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BOYD, Shannon | 1992-09-09 | GLD-1 | B-1 | 2020 | 2020 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BOYD, Tanah | 2000-07-28 | GLD-3 | HB-2, FE-1 | 2021 | 2024 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | 5 | - | 10 | List |
| BRADLEY, Kane | 2000-02-03 | NQL-1, MEL-2 | W-2, 2R-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| BRAILEY, Blayke | 1998-09-23 | CRO-7 | HK-7 | 2020 | 2026 | 7 | - | 7 | 5 | 2 | - | 71.43% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| BRAILEY, Jayden | 1996-04-09 | NEW-3 | HK-3 | 2021 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| BRIMSON, AJ | 1998-09-09 | GLD-6 | FE-3, FB-2, C-1 | 2021 | 2026 | 6 | - | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 16.67% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| BRITTAIN, Billy | 1994-05-19 | SGI-1 | B-1 | 2020 | 2020 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BROMWICH, Jesse | 1989-05-03 | MEL-2, DOL-1 | FR-3 | 2021 | 2024 | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BROMWICH, Kenny | 1991-09-22 | MEL-2, DOL-1 | 2R-3 | 2021 | 2023 | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BROOKS, Luke | 1994-12-21 | WST-2, MAN-3 | FE-3, HB-2 | 2021 | 2026 | 5 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | 80.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| BROWN, Dylan | 2000-06-21 | PAR-1 | FE-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BROWN, Fa'amanu | 1994-12-24 | WST-1 | HK-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| BROWN, Nathan | 1993-03-01 | MAN-2 | B-2 | 2024 | 2025 | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BULA, Jahream | 2002-01-30 | WST-3 | FB-3 | 2023 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| BULLEMOR, Ethan | 2000-02-21 | BRI-1, MAN-2 | B-2, FR-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BURGESS, Thomas | 1992-04-21 | SOU-2 | FR-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BURNS, Billy | 1998-11-20 | CRO-1 | 2R-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BURNS, Braidon | 1996-06-08 | CBY-1, NQL-13 | W-12, C-2 | 2022 | 2026 | 14 | - | 14 | 6 | 8 | - | 42.86% | 6 | - | - | 24 | List |
| BURR, Lachlan | 1992-09-27 | NQL-7 | B-5, L-2 | 2021 | 2021 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | - | 57.14% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BURTON, Matt | 2000-03-14 | PEN-1, CBY-3 | FE-3, C-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | - | 6 | - | 12 | List |
| BUTCHER, Egan | 2000-08-05 | SYD-2 | B-2 | 2021 | 2021 | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BUTCHER, Nat | 1997-07-25 | SYD-3 | 2R-2, L-1 | 2020 | 2022 | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CAMPBELL, Jayden | 2000-02-07 | GLD-4 | FB-2, HB-1, B-1 | 2021 | 2026 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.00% | 3 | 2 | - | 16 | List |
| CAMPBELL-GILLARD, Reagan | 1993-07-27 | PAR-1, GLD-1 | FR-2 | 2022 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| CANT, Thomas | 2002-06-13 | NEW-1 | B-1 | 2025 | 2025 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CAPEWELL, Kurt | 1993-07-12 | PEN-2, BRI-2, WAR-1 | 2R-3, B-2 | 2020 | 2024 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CARRIGAN, Patrick | 1998-01-01 | BRI-6 | L-6 | 2020 | 2025 | 6 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 66.67% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| CARTWRIGHT, Bryce | 1994-11-15 | PAR-2 | 2R-1, B-1 | 2022 | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CARTWRIGHT, Jed | 1996-10-21 | NEW-1 | B-1 | 2024 | 2024 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CASEY, Declan | 2000-01-24 | WST-1 | C-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CHAMBERS, Will | 1988-05-26 | CRO-1 | C-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| CHAN, Joe | 2002-03-10 | MEL-3 | 2R-2, C-1 | 2024 | 2026 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CHEE-KAM, Michael | 1992-02-26 | WST-1 | C-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CHERRY-EVANS, Daly | 1989-02-20 | MAN-4 | HB-4 | 2020 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | 2 | - | 1 | 9 | List |
| CHESTER, Tom | 2001-05-11 | NQL-9 | C-5, FB-2, B-2 | 2022 | 2026 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | - | 33.33% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| CLARK, Erin | 1997-09-06 | GLD-6 | B-5, HK-1 | 2020 | 2024 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 16.67% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CLARKE, Cooper | - | MEL-1 | B-1 | 2026 | 2026 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CLEARY, Nathan | 1997-11-14 | PEN-4 | HB-4 | 2020 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | - | 17 | - | 34 | List |
| CLIFFORD, Jake | 1998-01-02 | NQL-29 | HB-21, FE-8 | 2020 | 2026 | 29 | - | 29 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 51.72% | 12 | 18 | - | 84 | List |
| CLUNE, Adam | 1995-08-06 | SGI-1 | HB-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| COATES, Xavier | 2001-03-12 | BRI-1, MEL-2 | W-3 | 2021 | 2023 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| COBBO, Selwyn | 2002-06-05 | BRI-2 | W-2 | 2022 | 2023 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| COGGER, Jack | 1997-08-05 | PEN-1, NEW-3 | HB-2, FE-1, B-1 | 2023 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.00% | - | 3 | 1 | 7 | List |
| COLE, Jack | 2003-07-03 | PEN-1 | B-1 | 2022 | 2022 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| COLLINS, Lindsay | 1996-04-17 | SYD-2 | B-2 | 2020 | 2022 | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| COLQUHOUN, Jesse | 2001-10-12 | CRO-2 | L-1, B-1 | 2022 | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CONDON, Ben | 2000-07-13 | NQL-6 | 2R-4, B-2 | 2020 | 2021 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | 50.00% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| COOK, Adam | 2000-11-14 | CAN-1 | FE-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| COOK, Damien | 1991-06-23 | SOU-2, SGI-1 | HK-3 | 2020 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | List |
| COOPER, Gavin | 1985-08-19 | NQL-8 | B-6, 2R-2 | 2020 | 2020 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | 25.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| COPLEY, Dale | 1991-07-29 | GLD-1 | C-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| COTRIC, Nick | 1998-11-18 | CAN-2, CBY-1 | W-3 | 2020 | 2023 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| COTTER, Reuben | 1998-12-28 | NQL-48 | L-32, FR-8, B-5, HK-2, 2R-1 | 2020 | 2026 | 43 | 5 | 48 | 28 | 20 | - | 58.33% | 4 | - | - | 16 | List |
| COUCHMAN, Toby | 2003-09-16 | SGI-1 | B-1 | 2023 | 2023 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CRICHTON, Angus | 1996-02-05 | SYD-4 | 2R-2, B-2 | 2020 | 2022 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| CRICHTON, Christian | 1996-07-12 | PEN-1 | W-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CRICHTON, Stephen | 2000-09-22 | PEN-2, CBY-1 | C-2, FB-1 | 2020 | 2024 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| CROFT, Brodie | 1997-07-14 | BRI-1 | HB-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CROKER, Jarrod | 1990-09-11 | CAN-2 | C-2 | 2020 | 2021 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | 7 | - | 14 | List |
| CROKER, Lachlan | 1996-12-12 | MAN-2 | HK-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CROKER, Mat | 1999-09-11 | NEW-4 | B-4 | 2022 | 2025 | - | 4 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CROSSLAND, Phoenix | 2000-07-07 | NEW-5 | HB-2, HK-2, FE-1 | 2021 | 2024 | 5 | - | 5 | - | 5 | - | 0.00% | - | 1 | - | 2 | List |
| CURRAN, Josh | 1999-06-10 | WAR-1, CBY-2 | B-2, FR-1 | 2022 | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| CUST, Cade | 1998-09-14 | MAN-1 | FE-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| DA SILVA, Tallyn | 2005-04-20 | WST-1, PAR-1 | HK-1, B-1 | 2023 | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| DAVEY, Andrew | 1991-11-29 | PAR-1 | B-1 | 2023 | 2023 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| DE BELIN, Jack | 1991-03-17 | SGI-3, PAR-1 | L-3, FR-1 | 2022 | 2026 | 4 | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| DE GROOT, Jaylan | 2003-01-09 | GLD-1 | FB-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| DEARDEN, Tom | 2001-03-13 | NQL-57 | FE-41, HB-16 | 2021 | 2026 | 57 | - | 57 | 33 | 23 | 1 | 57.89% | 23 | - | - | 92 | List |
| DERBY, Robert | 2002-03-07 | NQL-9 | W-9 | 2025 | 2025 | 9 | - | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 44.44% | 7 | - | - | 28 | List |
| DON, Anthony | 1987-09-21 | GLD-1 | W-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| DONOGHOE, Kurt | 2001-11-30 | DOL-3 | B-2, L-1 | 2023 | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| DOUEIHI, Adam | 1998-08-05 | WST-3 | FE-2, C-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | 11 | - | 22 | List |
| DRINKWATER, Scott | 1997-05-15 | NQL-70 | FB-52, FE-18 | 2020 | 2026 | 70 | - | 70 | 39 | 30 | 1 | 55.71% | 24 | 53 | 1 | 204 | List |
| DUFFY, Thomas | 2003-07-22 | NQL-4 | HB-2, FE-1, B-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| DUFTY, Matt | 1996-01-10 | SGI-2, CBY-1 | FB-3 | 2020 | 2022 | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | List |
| DUGAN, Josh | 1990-05-10 | CRO-1 | C-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| DUNN, Mitchell | 1997-02-03 | NQL-24 | 2R-13, B-7, L-2, C-1, FR-1 | 2020 | 2023 | 17 | 7 | 24 | 9 | 15 | - | 37.50% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| EDWARDS, Dylan | 1996-01-10 | PEN-4 | FB-4 | 2020 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| EDWARDS, Harrison | 2000-10-19 | NQL-19 | B-14, HK-2, L-2, FR-1 | 2024 | 2025 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 47.37% | - | - | - | - | List |
| EGAN, Wayde | 1997-03-20 | WAR-4 | HK-4 | 2021 | 2024 | 4 | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| EISENHUTH, Matt | 1992-08-20 | PEN-4 | FR-2, L-1, B-1 | 2021 | 2024 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| ELLIOT, Brendan | 1994-01-01 | MAN-1, NQL-2 | W-2, FB-1 | 2020 | 2023 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| ELLIOTT, Adam | 1994-10-16 | CBY-1, CAN-1, NEW-2 | L-2, 2R-1, B-1 | 2021 | 2024 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| ELLIS, Kaide | 1996-08-04 | SGI-1 | B-1 | 2020 | 2020 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| ESE'ESE, Herman | 1994-09-07 | NEW-1, DOL-1 | B-2 | 2020 | 2023 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| EVANS, Kane | 1992-01-09 | WAR-1 | FR-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FA'ALOGO, Sualauvi | 2003-03-19 | MEL-2 | FB-1, W-1 | 2024 | 2026 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| FA'AMAUSILI, Poasa | 1996-02-14 | SYD-1, SGI-1, DOL-1 | B-3 | 2020 | 2023 | - | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FA'ASUAMALEAUI, Iszac | 2001-12-01 | GLD-1 | B-1 | 2023 | 2023 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FA'ASUAMALEAUI, Tino | 2000-02-16 | GLD-6 | FR-3, L-3 | 2021 | 2026 | 6 | - | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 16.67% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| FAEAMANI, Sialetili | 2004-03-23 | GLD-1 | W-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FAINU, Samuela | 2004-01-12 | WST-2 | 2R-2 | 2024 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| FAINU, Sione | 2001-07-04 | WST-1 | B-1 | 2025 | 2025 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FALLS, Kurt | 1996-08-13 | PEN-1 | FE-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FARNWORTH, Herbie | 1999-12-23 | BRI-3, DOL-1 | C-3, B-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| FAULALO, Clayton | 2000-05-26 | MAN-1 | B-1 | 2026 | 2026 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FEAGAI, Mathew | 2001-02-14 | SGI-2 | W-1, C-1 | 2023 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| FEAGAI, Max | 2001-02-14 | SGI-1, DOL-1, GLD-1 | C-3 | 2023 | 2026 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FELDT, Kyle | 1992-02-09 | NQL-55 | W-54, C-1 | 2020 | 2024 | 55 | - | 55 | 29 | 26 | - | 52.73% | 42 | 17 | - | 202 | List |
| FELEDY, Josh | 2004-09-07 | WST-1 | C-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FERMOR, Beau | 1998-08-15 | GLD-5 | 2R-5 | 2021 | 2026 | 5 | - | 5 | - | 5 | - | 0.00% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| FIFITA, Andrew | 1989-06-28 | CRO-1 | B-1 | 2022 | 2022 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FIFITA, David | 2000-02-25 | BRI-1, GLD-6 | 2R-4, B-2, C-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | - | 28.57% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| FIFITA, Sosefo | 2003-01-08 | GLD-3 | W-2, C-1 | 2024 | 2026 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| FINEFEUIAKI, Kulikefu | 2003-12-21 | NQL-16, DOL-1 | B-10, 2R-7 | 2023 | 2025 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 12 | 5 | - | 70.59% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| FINUCANE, Dale | 1991-09-07 | CRO-1 | L-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FISHER-HARRIS, James | 1996-01-05 | PEN-4 | FR-4 | 2020 | 2024 | 4 | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FITZGIBBON, Lachlan | 1994-01-05 | NEW-4 | 2R-4 | 2020 | 2023 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| FLANAGAN, Kyle | 1998-09-15 | SYD-1, CBY-1, SGI-1 | HB-3 | 2020 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | 1 | 10 | - | 24 | List |
| FLEGLER, Thomas | 1999-08-19 | BRI-4 | FR-2, B-2 | 2020 | 2023 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FOGARTY, Jamal | 1993-12-13 | GLD-3, CAN-3, MAN-1 | HB-7 | 2020 | 2026 | 7 | - | 7 | 2 | 5 | - | 28.57% | - | 26 | - | 52 | List |
| FONUA-BLAKE, Addin | 1995-11-06 | MAN-1, WAR-3, CRO-2 | FR-6 | 2020 | 2026 | 6 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 66.67% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| FORAN, Kieran | 1990-07-13 | MAN-1, GLD-2 | FE-3 | 2021 | 2024 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FORD, Jackson | 1998-02-17 | SGI-1, WAR-1 | FR-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FOTUAIKA, Moeaki | 1999-11-16 | GLD-8 | FR-6, B-2 | 2020 | 2026 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 7 | - | 12.50% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| FRAWLEY, Matt | 1994-12-24 | CAN-1 | HB-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FRIEND, Jake | 1990-02-01 | SYD-1 | HK-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FRIZELL, Tyson | 1991-10-09 | SGI-1, NEW-5 | 2R-5, L-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 6 | - | 6 | - | 6 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FUIMAONO, Tyrell | 1996-05-06 | SGI-2 | L-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FULLER, Trai | 1997-04-08 | DOL-1 | FB-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| GAGAI, Dane | 1991-01-03 | SOU-2, NEW-4 | C-6 | 2020 | 2025 | 6 | - | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 33.33% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| GALVIN, Lachlan | 2005-07-14 | WST-1 | FE-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| GAMBLE, Tyson | 1996-06-21 | BRI-1, NEW-3 | FE-2, HB-1, B-1 | 2021 | 2024 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| GARLICK, Bronson | 1995-12-19 | MEL-2 | HK-1, B-1 | 2023 | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| GARNER, Luke | 1995-09-06 | WST-1, PEN-3 | 2R-2, C-1, B-1 | 2022 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| GARRICK, Reuben | 1997-06-30 | MAN-5 | C-3, W-2 | 2020 | 2026 | 5 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | 19 | - | 42 | List |
| GEYER, Mavrik | 2001-01-05 | PEN-1 | B-1 | 2024 | 2024 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| GILBERT, Tom | 2000-08-05 | NQL-24, DOL-1 | 2R-13, B-9, FR-2, L-1 | 2020 | 2023 | 16 | 9 | 25 | 12 | 13 | - | 48.00% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| GLASBY, Tim | 1989-04-27 | NEW-1 | L-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| GOSIEWSKI, Jack | 1994-05-29 | MAN-1, NQL-3 | 2R-2, B-2 | 2020 | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| GRAHAM, Campbell | 1999-06-02 | SOU-2 | C-2 | 2020 | 2021 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| GRAHAM, Wade | 1990-10-25 | CRO-3 | 2R-3 | 2020 | 2023 | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| GRANT, Harry | 1998-02-17 | MEL-3 | HK-2, HB-1 | 2022 | 2026 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | - | 2 | - | 4 | List |
| GRANVILLE, Jake | 1989-02-07 | NQL-39 | B-31, HK-4, L-2, FB-1, C-1 | 2020 | 2024 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 21 | 18 | - | 53.85% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| GRAY, Brock | 1996-07-27 | GLD-1 | B-1 | 2025 | 2025 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| GREEN, Blake | 1986-09-18 | NEW-1 | HB-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| GUERRA, Aidan | 1988-02-25 | NEW-1 | B-1 | 2020 | 2020 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| GULER, Emre | 1998-01-19 | CAN-4, SGI-1 | B-4, FR-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 1 | 4 | 5 | - | 5 | - | 0.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| GUTHERSON, Clinton | 1994-09-09 | PAR-2, SGI-1 | FB-3 | 2022 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| GUYMER, Charlie | 2004-11-22 | PAR-1 | FR-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HAAS, Klese | 2002-03-02 | GLD-2 | L-1, B-1 | 2024 | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| HAAS, Payne | 1999-12-02 | BRI-5 | FR-5 | 2020 | 2025 | 5 | - | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| HALL, Ryan | 1987-11-27 | SYD-1 | W-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HAMLIN-UELE, Braden | 1995-01-09 | CRO-6 | B-5, FR-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 83.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HAMPTON, Ben | 1992-02-29 | NQL-12 | W-4, FE-3, B-3, HB-2 | 2020 | 2022 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 8 | - | 33.33% | 4 | - | - | 16 | List |
| HANDS, Brendan | 1999-02-12 | PAR-1 | HK-1 | 2023 | 2023 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HARAWIRA-NAERA, Corey | 1995-05-18 | CAN-4 | 2R-2, L-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2023 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | 1 | 1 | - | 6 | List |
| HARPER, Morgan | 1998-08-28 | MAN-1 | C-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HARRIS, Tohu | 1992-01-07 | WAR-4 | L-2, FR-1, B-1 | 2021 | 2024 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HARRIS-TAVITA, Chanel | 1999-04-03 | WAR-2 | FE-1, HB-1 | 2021 | 2024 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HASTINGS, Jackson | 1996-01-04 | WST-1, NEW-2 | HB-2, L-1 | 2022 | 2024 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HAU TAPUHA, Tuku | 2001-12-10 | CRO-1 | B-1 | 2025 | 2025 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HAU, Arama | 2004-08-27 | GLD-2 | 2R-1, B-1 | 2025 | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HAVILI, Siliva | 1993-02-18 | CAN-2 | HK-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HAYES, Harry | 2002-05-03 | CBY-2 | B-2 | 2024 | 2025 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HAYWARD, Bailey | 2001-04-05 | CBY-2 | B-2 | 2024 | 2025 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HAZELTON, Thomas | 1999-01-22 | CRO-3 | B-2, FR-1 | 2023 | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| HENRY, Liam | 2001-07-24 | PEN-4 | B-4 | 2022 | 2025 | - | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HERBERT, Patrick | 1997-01-10 | GLD-3 | C-2, W-1 | 2021 | 2022 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HESS, Coen | 1996-08-14 | NQL-56 | FR-24, B-18, 2R-14 | 2020 | 2026 | 38 | 18 | 56 | 29 | 26 | 1 | 51.79% | 8 | - | - | 32 | List |
| HETHERINGTON, Jack | 1996-06-06 | PEN-1, CBY-2, NEW-3 | B-4, FR-1, 2R-1 | 2020 | 2024 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HETHERINGTON, Kobe | 1999-03-11 | BRI-3, MAN-1 | B-3, FR-1 | 2022 | 2026 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HIKU, Peta | 1992-12-04 | NQL-23 | C-23 | 2022 | 2023 | 23 | - | 23 | 16 | 7 | - | 69.57% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| HIPGRAVE, Keegan | 1997-01-01 | GLD-1 | 2R-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HIROTI, Mawene | 1999-03-06 | CRO-1 | W-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HOLA, Peter | 1999-04-27 | NQL-4 | B-4 | 2020 | 2021 | - | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HOLMES, Valentine | 1995-07-24 | NQL-50 | C-34, FB-13, W-3 | 2020 | 2024 | 50 | - | 50 | 31 | 19 | - | 62.00% | 21 | 197 | 5 | 484 | List |
| HOPGOOD, J'maine | 1999-05-11 | PEN-1, PAR-1 | L-2 | 2022 | 2023 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HOPOATE, Jamil | 1994-11-08 | BRI-1 | B-1 | 2020 | 2020 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HOPOATE, Lehi | 2005-01-26 | MAN-3 | W-2, B-1 | 2024 | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| HOPOATE, William | 1992-05-09 | CBY-1 | C-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HORSBURGH, Corey | 1998-01-03 | CAN-4 | B-3, L-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HOSKING, Zac | 1997-02-26 | PEN-1 | 2R-1 | 2023 | 2023 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HOST, Jacob | 1996-09-30 | SGI-1, SOU-1 | 2R-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| HOWARTH, Jack | 2002-10-22 | MEL-1 | C-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HOY, Tex | 1999-11-04 | NEW-2 | FE-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| HUGHES, Jahrome | 1994-10-08 | MEL-4 | HB-4 | 2021 | 2026 | 4 | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HUGHES, Samuel | 2001-01-31 | CBY-2 | FR-2 | 2024 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HUNT, Ben | 1990-03-27 | SGI-4, BRI-1 | HB-3, HK-2 | 2020 | 2025 | 5 | - | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| HUNT, Hymel | 1993-11-14 | NEW-1 | W-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| HUNT, Jaiyden | 1998-07-20 | BRI-1 | 2R-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HUNT, Royce | 1995-08-13 | CRO-2, WST-1 | FR-2, B-1 | 2022 | 2025 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| HUTCHISON, Drew | 1995-04-26 | SYD-3 | FE-2, HK-1 | 2021 | 2022 | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HYNES, Nicho | 1996-06-18 | MEL-1, CRO-4 | HB-4, FB-1 | 2021 | 2026 | 5 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | 80.00% | 1 | 22 | - | 48 | List |
| IEREMIA, Dean | 2001-08-20 | MEL-3 | W-3 | 2021 | 2024 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| IKUVALU, Matt | 1993-11-09 | SYD-3 | W-3 | 2020 | 2021 | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | 8 | - | - | 32 | List |
| ILIAS, Lachlan | 2000-05-09 | GLD-1 | B-1 | 2026 | 2026 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| IRO, KL | 2000-02-20 | CRO-3 | C-3 | 2024 | 2026 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | 6 | - | - | 24 | List |
| ISAAKO, Jamayne | 1996-06-05 | BRI-2, GLD-1, DOL-3 | FB-3, W-3 | 2020 | 2025 | 6 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 66.67% | 8 | 24 | - | 80 | List |
| ISON, Liam | 2004-12-21 | CRO-1 | FB-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| JACKSON, Josh | 1991-01-08 | CBY-1 | L-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| JAMES, Ryan | 1991-07-20 | CAN-1 | FR-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| JENKINS, Thomas | 2001-03-16 | PEN-3, NEW-1 | W-2, C-1, B-1 | 2022 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| JENNINGS, Robert | 1996-01-02 | PEN-1 | C-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| JENSEN, Corey | 1994-01-08 | NQL-8, BRI-4 | B-7, FR-4, L-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 5 | - | 58.33% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| JOHNS, Cooper | 1999-07-14 | MEL-1 | FE-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| JOHNS, Jack | 1997-10-15 | NEW-1 | 2R-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| JOHNSON, Shaun | 1990-09-09 | CRO-2, WAR-2 | HB-4 | 2020 | 2023 | 4 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.00% | - | 11 | - | 22 | List |
| JOHNSTON, Alex | 1995-01-14 | SOU-2 | W-2 | 2020 | 2021 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| JOLLIFFE, Jaimin | 1996-11-07 | GLD-5 | B-3, FR-2 | 2021 | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 20.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| JONES, Brodie | 1998-05-07 | NEW-3 | B-3 | 2021 | 2025 | - | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KALEPO, Temple | 2001-05-15 | NQL-1 | B-1 | 2025 | 2025 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KAMIKAMICA, Tui | 1994-05-18 | MEL-5 | FR-3, L-1, B-1 | 2021 | 2026 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KARAPANI, Josiah | 2002-01-19 | BRI-2 | W-2 | 2024 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| KATOA, Eliesa | 2000-01-03 | WAR-2, MEL-2 | 2R-3, B-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| KATOA, Isaiya | 2004-02-18 | DOL-3 | HB-3 | 2023 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KATOA, Sione | 1997-08-21 | CRO-4 | W-4 | 2020 | 2024 | 4 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| KATOA, Sione | 1995-01-26 | CBY-1 | HK-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KATOA, Tuipulotu | 1999-04-27 | CBY-1 | W-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| KAUFUSI, Felise | 1992-05-19 | MEL-1, DOL-2 | 2R-2, FR-1 | 2022 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| KAUFUSI, Oregon | 1999-08-20 | PAR-1, CRO-3 | FR-2, B-2 | 2022 | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KEARY, Luke | 1992-02-03 | SYD-2 | FE-1, HB-1 | 2020 | 2022 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| KEELEY, Oryn | 2003-01-13 | DOL-1 | 2R-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| KEIGHRAN, Adam | 1997-04-24 | SYD-1 | C-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | 4 | - | 8 | List |
| KELLY, Brian | 1996-05-20 | GLD-6, PAR-1 | C-5, W-2 | 2020 | 2026 | 7 | - | 7 | 1 | 6 | - | 14.29% | 5 | - | - | 20 | List |
| KENNEDY, Rhys | 1994-10-11 | BRI-2 | B-2 | 2020 | 2021 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| KENNEDY, William | 1997-04-18 | CRO-5 | FB-5 | 2020 | 2026 | 5 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | 80.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KENNY, Mitch | 1998-01-15 | PEN-6 | HK-5, B-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KEPAOA, Asu | 2000-02-02 | WST-1 | C-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| KEPPIE, Sean | 1998-05-20 | MAN-1 | B-1 | 2021 | 2021 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KERR, Josh | 1996-02-11 | SGI-3, DOL-2 | B-3, FR-1, 2R-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| KHAN-PEREIRA, Alofiana | 2001-11-01 | GLD-2 | W-2 | 2023 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| KIKAU, Viliame | 1995-04-05 | PEN-2, CBY-2 | 2R-3, B-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| KING, Josh | 1995-02-12 | MEL-4 | FR-2, L-2 | 2022 | 2026 | 4 | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KING, Max | 1997-05-04 | CBY-2 | FR-1, B-1 | 2022 | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KING-TOGIA, Lyhkan | 2005-05-12 | SGI-1 | FE-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KINI, Keano | 2004-04-14 | GLD-1 | FB-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KIRAZ, Jacob | 2001-11-23 | CBY-2 | W-2 | 2024 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| KLEMMER, David | 1993-12-22 | NEW-3, WST-2, SGI-1 | FR-6 | 2020 | 2025 | 6 | - | 6 | - | 6 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KNIGHT, Liam | 1995-01-15 | SOU-1 | 2R-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KOLOAMATANGI, Keaon | 1998-05-23 | SOU-2 | 2R-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KOROISAU, Apisai | 1992-11-07 | PEN-1, WST-2 | HK-3 | 2021 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | - | 2 | - | 4 | List |
| KOSI, Edward | 1999-01-28 | WAR-2 | W-2 | 2022 | 2023 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| KOULA, Toluta'u | 2002-09-02 | MAN-3 | C-2, FB-1 | 2024 | 2026 | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KRIS, Sebastian | 1999-04-19 | CAN-5 | W-3, FB-1, C-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 5 | - | 5 | - | 5 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| LAHRS, Kaiden | 2006-01-15 | NQL-4 | B-4 | 2025 | 2026 | - | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LAM, Lachlan | 1998-03-25 | SYD-3 | B-2, HB-1 | 2020 | 2021 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LANE, Shaun | 1994-11-29 | PAR-2 | 2R-2 | 2022 | 2023 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LAURIE, Daine | 1999-07-20 | WST-2 | FB-1, FE-1 | 2022 | 2023 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LAWRIE, Blake | 1997-01-10 | SGI-5 | FR-5 | 2020 | 2025 | 5 | - | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 20.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LAWTON, Karl | 1995-11-29 | MAN-2, NQL-6 | B-7, HK-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LAYBUTT, Zac | 2002-01-16 | NQL-14 | C-11, W-2, B-1 | 2023 | 2026 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7 | - | 50.00% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| LEE, Brenko | 1995-10-10 | BRI-1, DOL-1 | C-2 | 2022 | 2023 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LEE, Edrick | 1992-09-18 | NEW-2, DOL-1 | W-3 | 2020 | 2023 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LEILUA, Luciano | 1996-06-08 | WST-1, NQL-12, SGI-1 | 2R-11, B-3 | 2021 | 2025 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 5 | - | 64.29% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| LEMUELU, Connelly | 1998-07-07 | NQL-11, DOL-3 | C-9, B-3, FR-1, 2R-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 6 | - | 57.14% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| LENIU, Spencer | 2000-09-08 | PEN-3 | B-2, FR-1 | 2020 | 2023 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LEO, Moses | 1997-08-11 | MEL-1 | C-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LEOTA, Moses | 1995-07-20 | PEN-2 | FR-2 | 2020 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LEVI, Danny | 1995-12-05 | MAN-1, BRI-1, CAN-2 | HK-2, B-2 | 2020 | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| LEWIS, Chris | 1992-06-12 | MEL-2 | B-2 | 2021 | 2022 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LIDDLE, Jacob | 1996-10-27 | WST-1, SGI-1 | HK-1, B-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| LISATI, Ativalu | 2001-01-31 | MEL-2 | B-2 | 2024 | 2025 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| LISONE, Sam | 1994-02-19 | GLD-4 | B-3, FR-1 | 2020 | 2022 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LIU, Isaac | 1991-04-26 | SYD-2, GLD-2 | FR-3, L-1 | 2021 | 2023 | 4 | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LOBB, Alexander | 2002-01-02 | WST-1 | B-1 | 2024 | 2024 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LODGE, Matt | 1995-05-31 | BRI-1, NQL-5 | B-5, FR-1 | 2021 | 2026 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LOIERO, Trent | 2001-02-27 | MEL-4 | 2R-2, L-1, B-1 | 2021 | 2026 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LOMAX, Zac | 1999-09-24 | SGI-3 | C-3 | 2020 | 2022 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | 1 | 11 | - | 26 | List |
| LUAI, Jarome | 1997-01-16 | PEN-3, WST-1 | FE-3, HB-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| LUCAS, Dylan | 2000-07-09 | NEW-1 | C-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| LUI, Dunamis | 1990-02-16 | CAN-1 | FR-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LUKE, Soni | 1996-02-25 | PEN-2, NQL-5 | B-6, HK-1 | 2022 | 2026 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | 42.86% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| LUKI, Heilum | 2001-04-11 | NQL-34 | 2R-19, B-15 | 2021 | 2026 | 19 | 15 | 34 | 20 | 14 | - | 58.82% | 11 | - | - | 44 | List |
| LUSSICK, Freddy | 2000-08-28 | WAR-2 | B-2 | 2022 | 2024 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MADDEN, Jock | 2000-03-07 | BRI-1 | HB-1 | 2023 | 2023 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MAGO, Patrick | 1994-12-04 | SOU-1 | B-1 | 2020 | 2020 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MAHONEY, Reed | 1998-04-22 | PAR-1, CBY-2, NQL-4 | HK-7 | 2022 | 2026 | 7 | - | 7 | 5 | 2 | - | 71.43% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| MAM, Ezra | 2003-01-31 | BRI-2 | FE-2 | 2022 | 2023 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| MANN, Kurt | 1993-03-01 | NEW-3, CBY-1 | L-2, FB-1, FE-1 | 2020 | 2024 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| MANSOUR, Josh | 1990-06-17 | PEN-1 | W-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| MANU, Joseph | 1996-06-29 | SYD-3 | C-2, FB-1 | 2020 | 2022 | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| MARINER, Deine | 2003-04-25 | BRI-2 | W-1, C-1 | 2024 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| MARIOTA, Ata | 2001-12-28 | CAN-3 | B-2, FR-1 | 2023 | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MARSHALL, Benji | 1985-02-25 | SOU-1 | B-1 | 2021 | 2021 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MARSHALL-KING, Jeremy | 1995-12-02 | CBY-1, DOL-3 | HK-4 | 2022 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MARSTERS, Esan | 1996-08-17 | NQL-8 | C-8 | 2020 | 2021 | 8 | - | 8 | 3 | 5 | - | 37.50% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MARTIN, Liam | 1997-03-05 | PEN-4 | 2R-4 | 2020 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| MARTIN, Te Maire | 1995-10-02 | BRI-1, WAR-2 | FB-1, FE-1, HB-1 | 2022 | 2024 | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MARZHEW, Greg | 1997-04-04 | GLD-1, NEW-4 | W-5 | 2022 | 2025 | 5 | - | 5 | - | 5 | - | 0.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| MASON, Heath | 2005-06-01 | WST-1 | FE-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| MATA'UTIA, Sione | 1996-06-25 | NEW-1 | 2R-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MATAELE, Toni | 2002-12-12 | PAR-1 | B-1 | 2026 | 2026 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MATAMUA, Justin | 2003-05-27 | WST-1 | B-1 | 2024 | 2024 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MATTERSON, Ryan | 1994-10-13 | PAR-2 | B-2 | 2022 | 2023 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MAUMALO, Ken | 1994-07-16 | WST-2 | W-2 | 2021 | 2022 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| MAY, Taylan | 2001-08-19 | PEN-1 | C-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MAY, Terrell | 1999-04-29 | WST-1 | FR-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MAY, Tyrone | 1996-06-21 | PEN-1 | B-1 | 2020 | 2020 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MBYE, Moses | 1993-08-13 | WST-1, SGI-2 | FB-1, HK-1, B-1 | 2021 | 2023 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | 1 | - | 2 | List |
| MEANEY, Nick | 1997-09-10 | MEL-3 | FB-3 | 2022 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | 3 | 10 | - | 32 | List |
| MERRIN, Trent | 1989-10-07 | SGI-1 | B-1 | 2021 | 2021 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MIKAELE, Thomas | 1998-01-11 | WST-1, NQL-16 | B-13, FR-2, 2R-1, L-1 | 2021 | 2026 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 35.29% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MILFORD, Anthony | 1994-07-11 | BRI-2 | FE-2 | 2020 | 2021 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MILLER, Lachlan | 1994-08-14 | NEW-1 | FB-1 | 2023 | 2023 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | 2 | - | 4 | List |
| MITCHELL, Latrell | 1997-06-16 | SOU-1 | FB-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MOEROA, Tepai | 1995-10-02 | MEL-1 | B-1 | 2024 | 2024 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MOGA, Tautau | 1993-12-06 | SGI-1 | W-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MOLO, Francis | 1994-09-03 | NQL-20, SGI-1, DOL-1 | FR-12, B-9, L-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 8 | 14 | - | 36.36% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| MOLO, Michael | 1997-02-07 | SGI-3 | B-2, L-1 | 2022 | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MOMIROVSKI, Paul | 1996-07-19 | PEN-1, SYD-1 | C-2 | 2021 | 2022 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| MONTOYA, Marcelo | 1996-02-17 | WAR-4 | W-3, C-1 | 2021 | 2024 | 4 | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | 4 | - | - | 16 | List |
| MOONEY, Trey | 2002-05-04 | CAN-1 | FR-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MORETTI, Luca | 2000-04-20 | PAR-2 | FR-1, B-1 | 2023 | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MORGAN, Michael | 1991-12-27 | NQL-3 | HB-2, FE-1 | 2020 | 2021 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | 2 | - | 1 | 9 | List |
| MORRIN, Kurtis | 2000-03-17 | CBY-2, GLD-1 | B-3 | 2024 | 2026 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| MORRIS, Josh | 1986-08-23 | SYD-3 | C-3 | 2020 | 2021 | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| MOSES, Mitchell | 1994-09-17 | PAR-3 | HB-3 | 2022 | 2026 | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | 2 | 9 | 1 | 27 | List |
| MOYLAN, Matt | 1991-06-16 | CRO-4 | FE-3, B-1 | 2020 | 2023 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MOZER, Blake | 2004-05-02 | BRI-1 | B-1 | 2024 | 2024 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MULITALO, Ronaldo | 1999-11-17 | CRO-6 | W-6 | 2020 | 2025 | 6 | - | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 83.33% | 6 | - | - | 24 | List |
| MUNSTER, Cameron | 1994-09-13 | MEL-4 | FE-4 | 2022 | 2026 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MURCHIE, Jack | 1997-06-26 | WAR-2 | 2R-2 | 2021 | 2022 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MURDOCH-MASILA, Ben | 1991-02-07 | WAR-1, SGI-1 | B-2 | 2021 | 2023 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| MURRAY, Cameron | 1998-01-16 | SOU-2 | L-2 | 2020 | 2021 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MUSGROVE, Brayden | 1998-03-06 | NEW-1 | W-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MUSGROVE, Zane | 1996-03-26 | WST-1 | B-1 | 2022 | 2022 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MacDONALD, Alec | 2001-10-27 | MEL-4 | L-2, 2R-1, B-1 | 2022 | 2026 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| McCULLOUGH, Andrew | 1990-01-30 | BRI-1, NEW-1, SGI-2 | HK-2, B-2 | 2020 | 2022 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| McEWEN, Jermaine | 2005-04-06 | NEW-1 | 2R-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| McGUIRE, Josh | 1990-03-02 | NQL-9, SGI-1 | FR-5, L-2, B-2, 2R-1 | 2020 | 2022 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 7 | - | 30.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| McINNES, Cameron | 1994-02-01 | SGI-1, CRO-5 | L-4, B-2 | 2020 | 2026 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| McINTYRE, Sam | 1998-03-20 | NQL-26 | B-14, FR-5, 2R-4, L-3 | 2023 | 2026 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 53.85% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| McLEAN, Jordan | 1991-10-08 | NQL-65 | FR-64, B-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 64 | 1 | 65 | 36 | 28 | 1 | 55.38% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| NADEN, Brent | 1995-12-30 | PEN-1, CBY-1, WST-3 | C-3, W-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.00% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| NAIQAMA, Kevin | 1989-02-04 | SYD-1 | W-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| NANAI, Jeremiah | 2003-02-18 | NQL-43 | 2R-38, B-5 | 2021 | 2026 | 38 | 5 | 43 | 27 | 15 | 1 | 62.79% | 27 | - | - | 108 | List |
| NAPA, Dylan | 1992-11-13 | CBY-1 | B-1 | 2021 | 2021 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| NAVALE, Caleb | 2003-05-08 | MAN-1 | B-1 | 2025 | 2025 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| NEAME, Griffin | 2001-03-01 | NQL-52 | B-42, FR-9, 2R-1 | 2021 | 2026 | 10 | 42 | 52 | 30 | 21 | 1 | 57.69% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| NICHOLLS, Mark | 1990-01-05 | SOU-2, DOL-3 | B-3, FR-2 | 2020 | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| NICHOLSON, Matty | 2003-07-18 | CAN-1 | 2R-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| NICOLL-KLOKSTAD, Charnze | 1995-08-02 | CAN-1, WAR-1 | FB-2 | 2022 | 2024 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| NIKORA, Briton | 1997-12-07 | CRO-6 | 2R-5, B-1 | 2020 | 2026 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 66.67% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| NIKORIMA, Kodi | 1994-04-03 | WAR-1, DOL-3 | FE-4 | 2021 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.00% | 1 | 4 | - | 12 | List |
| NIU, Tesi | 2001-08-11 | DOL-1 | C-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| NIUKORE, Marata | 1996-07-29 | PAR-1, WAR-2 | 2R-2, L-1 | 2022 | 2024 | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| NOFOALUMA, David | 1993-11-28 | WST-2 | W-2 | 2021 | 2023 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| NORMAN, Corey | 1991-02-03 | SGI-2 | FE-2 | 2020 | 2021 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | 1 | 1 | List |
| O'DONNELL, Kai | 1999-02-21 | NQL-11 | B-6, 2R-5 | 2025 | 2026 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 27.27% | - | - | - | - | List |
| O'NEILL, Justin | 1991-04-04 | NQL-10 | C-8, W-2 | 2020 | 2021 | 10 | - | 10 | 5 | 5 | - | 50.00% | 4 | - | - | 16 | List |
| O'SULLIVAN, Sean | 1998-08-21 | PEN-1 | HB-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| OATES, Corey | 1994-10-20 | BRI-3 | W-3 | 2020 | 2022 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| OFAHENGAUE, Joe | 1995-09-15 | WST-2, PAR-1 | B-2, FR-1 | 2021 | 2023 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| OGDEN, Ofahiki | 1996-06-06 | CBY-1, PAR-1 | FR-1, B-1 | 2021 | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| OKUNBOR, Jayden | 1997-03-02 | CBY-1 | W-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| OLAKAU'ATU, Haumole | 1998-10-01 | MAN-4 | 2R-4 | 2021 | 2026 | 4 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| OLAM, Justin | 1993-12-23 | MEL-3 | C-3 | 2021 | 2023 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| OPACIC, Tom | 1994-09-07 | NQL-2 | W-1, C-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| PAHULU, Josiah | 2004-05-04 | GLD-1 | B-1 | 2024 | 2024 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PAIX, Cory | 2000-01-27 | BRI-1 | HK-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PALASIA, Keenan | 1997-01-24 | BRI-2 | B-2 | 2022 | 2023 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PANGAI JUNIOR, Tevita | 1996-02-04 | BRI-2, PEN-1 | 2R-2, B-1 | 2020 | 2021 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| PAPALI'I, Isaiah | 1998-09-20 | PAR-1, WST-2, PEN-1 | 2R-4 | 2022 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| PAPALII, Joash | 2004-06-29 | PAR-1 | FB-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| PAPALII, Josh | 1992-05-13 | CAN-5 | B-3, FR-2 | 2020 | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 20.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PAPENHUYZEN, Ryan | 1998-06-10 | MEL-2 | FB-1, B-1 | 2021 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PARKER, Brad | 1997-02-19 | MAN-2 | C-2 | 2020 | 2021 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PASEKA, Taniela | 1997-10-08 | MAN-3 | B-2, FR-1 | 2020 | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| PATEA, Luron | 2004-11-27 | PEN-1 | B-1 | 2025 | 2025 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PATOLO, Chris | 2001-07-23 | CBY-2 | B-2 | 2022 | 2024 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PATTIE, Owen | 2004-01-22 | CAN-1 | B-1 | 2025 | 2025 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PAULO, Jaxson | 1999-10-03 | SOU-2, NQL-1 | W-3 | 2020 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| PAULO, Junior | 1993-11-20 | PAR-3 | FR-2, B-1 | 2022 | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PEACHEY, Tyrone | 1991-08-08 | GLD-3, WST-1, PEN-1 | C-2, FE-1, L-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2023 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 20.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PEARCE, Mitchell | 1989-04-07 | NEW-1 | HB-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PEARCE-PAUL, Kai | 2001-02-19 | NEW-3 | 2R-3 | 2024 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PEARSON, Jonus | 1995-05-28 | GLD-1 | W-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PEATS, Nathan | 1990-10-05 | GLD-1 | HK-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PENE, Aaron | 1995-09-26 | MEL-2 | B-2 | 2021 | 2023 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PENISINI, Will | 2002-07-31 | PAR-2 | C-2 | 2022 | 2023 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| PERE, Emry | 1998-09-08 | NQL-1 | B-1 | 2020 | 2020 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PEREIRA, Jordan | 1993-04-06 | SGI-1 | W-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PEZET, Jonah | 2003-01-17 | MEL-1 | B-1 | 2025 | 2025 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PIAKURA, Brendan | 2002-05-16 | BRI-3 | 2R-2, B-1 | 2023 | 2025 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PLATH, Max | 2001-10-03 | DOL-1 | L-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| POLE, Fonua | 2002-06-02 | WST-3 | B-3 | 2022 | 2024 | - | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| POMPEY, Adam | 1998-08-22 | WAR-3 | C-3 | 2021 | 2024 | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | - | 7 | - | 14 | List |
| PONGA, Kalyn | 1998-03-30 | NEW-5 | FB-4, B-1 | 2020 | 2024 | 4 | 1 | 5 | - | 5 | - | 0.00% | - | 10 | - | 20 | List |
| POWELL, Tristan | 2001-02-09 | MEL-1 | B-1 | 2024 | 2024 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PRESTON, Jacob | 2001-10-11 | CBY-2 | 2R-2 | 2024 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| PRICE, Riley | 2001-06-07 | NQL-1 | B-1 | 2023 | 2023 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PROCTOR, Kevin | 1989-02-28 | GLD-4 | 2R-4 | 2020 | 2022 | 4 | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PRYKE, Saxon | 2004-01-29 | PAR-1 | B-1 | 2026 | 2026 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PURDUE, Jaxon | 2005-07-26 | NQL-23 | C-13, B-5, FE-4, W-1 | 2024 | 2026 | 18 | 5 | 23 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 52.17% | 9 | - | - | 36 | List |
| RADLEY, Victor | 1998-03-14 | SYD-3 | L-3 | 2021 | 2022 | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| RAMIEN, Jesse | 1997-04-27 | CRO-6 | C-6 | 2020 | 2025 | 6 | - | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 83.33% | 4 | - | - | 16 | List |
| RAMSEY, Cody | 2000-02-15 | SGI-2 | FB-1, W-1 | 2021 | 2022 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| RANDALL, Chris | 1995-12-17 | NEW-1, GLD-4 | HK-3, 2R-1, L-1 | 2022 | 2026 | 5 | - | 5 | - | 5 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| RAPANA, Jordan | 1989-08-15 | CAN-3 | W-2, FB-1 | 2020 | 2023 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| RAVALAWA, Mikaele | 1997-11-09 | SGI-3 | W-3 | 2020 | 2023 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| REIN, Mitch | 1990-04-26 | GLD-2 | HK-2 | 2021 | 2021 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| REUBEN, Jonathon | 1993-03-10 | SGI-1 | W-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| REYNOLDS, Adam | 1990-07-10 | SOU-2, BRI-2 | HB-4 | 2020 | 2024 | 4 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.00% | 1 | 21 | 1 | 47 | List |
| RIKI, Jordan | 2000-01-18 | BRI-4 | 2R-4 | 2021 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| RINAKAMA, Ratu | 2006-04-18 | CBY-1 | W-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| ROBSON, Reece | 1998-06-18 | NQL-66 | HK-63, B-3 | 2020 | 2025 | 63 | 3 | 66 | 36 | 29 | 1 | 54.55% | 19 | - | - | 76 | List |
| ROGERS, Josh | 1996-06-11 | BRI-1 | FE-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| RUDOLF, Toby | 1996-01-29 | CRO-6 | FR-4, L-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2026 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | List |
| RUSSELL, Sean | 2002-05-27 | PAR-2 | W-1, C-1 | 2023 | 2026 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| RUSSELL-SMITH, Keagan | 2003-07-08 | MEL-1 | B-1 | 2024 | 2024 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SAAB, Jason | 2000-10-08 | MAN-4 | W-4 | 2021 | 2026 | 4 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | 6 | - | - | 24 | List |
| SAIFITI, Daniel | 1996-05-01 | NEW-6 | FR-5, B-1 | 2020 | 2024 | 5 | 1 | 6 | - | 6 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SAIFITI, Jacob | 1996-05-01 | NEW-6 | B-4, FR-2 | 2020 | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 6 | - | 6 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| SAILOR, Tristan | 1998-06-23 | BRI-1 | B-1 | 2024 | 2024 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SALMON, Jaeman | 1999-01-04 | PEN-1, CBY-1 | FE-1, L-1 | 2023 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| SAMI, Phillip | 1997-08-02 | GLD-6 | W-3, C-2, FB-1 | 2020 | 2026 | 6 | - | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 16.67% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| SAMRANI, Jordan | 2002-01-29 | PAR-1 | C-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| SASAGI, Simi | 2001-04-24 | NEW-2, CAN-2 | B-3, C-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SAULO, Pasami | 1998-08-01 | NEW-1, CAN-1 | FR-1, B-1 | 2022 | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SAVAGE, Xavier | 2002-04-24 | CAN-2 | W-2 | 2024 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| SCHILLER, James | 2001-07-14 | CAN-1 | W-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SCHOUPP, Aaron | 2001-06-29 | CBY-1, GLD-1 | C-1, B-1 | 2022 | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SCHUSTER, Josh | 2001-05-05 | MAN-1 | 2R-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SCOTT, Curtis | 1997-10-12 | CAN-2 | C-2 | 2020 | 2021 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| SEUMANUFAGAI, Ava | 1991-06-04 | CBY-1 | FR-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SEVE, Marion | 1995-05-27 | MEL-2 | C-2 | 2022 | 2024 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SEXTON, Toby | 2001-03-01 | GLD-1, CBY-2 | HB-3 | 2022 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SEYFARTH, Alex | 1999-01-20 | WST-4 | B-3, 2R-1 | 2022 | 2025 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SHARPE, Fletcher | 2004-05-03 | NEW-1 | W-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| SHIBASAKI, Gehamat | 1998-09-02 | NEW-1, NQL-2, BRI-1 | C-4 | 2020 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| SIMONSSON, Bailey | 1998-02-18 | PAR-2 | C-2 | 2022 | 2023 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SIMPKIN, Jake | 2001-10-16 | WST-3, MAN-3 | B-4, HK-2 | 2021 | 2026 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SIMPKINS, Tukimihia | 2001-12-24 | WST-1, GLD-1 | B-2 | 2021 | 2026 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SIMS, Tariq | 1990-02-09 | SGI-1 | 2R-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SIPLEY, Toafofoa | 1995-01-05 | MAN-2 | FR-2 | 2021 | 2024 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SIRONEN, Bayley | 1996-12-23 | SOU-1, WAR-1 | B-2 | 2020 | 2023 | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SIRONEN, Curtis | 1993-07-31 | MAN-1 | 2R-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| SIVO, Maika | 1993-10-03 | PAR-1 | W-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| SLOAN, Tyrell | 2002-06-03 | SGI-2 | FB-1, W-1 | 2023 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| SMITH, Billy | 1999-11-07 | SYD-1 | C-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| SMITH, Brandon | 1996-05-31 | MEL-2 | HK-2 | 2021 | 2022 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SMITH, Christopher | 1994-01-16 | CBY-1, PEN-1 | 2R-1, B-1 | 2021 | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SMITH, Lindsay | 2000-01-13 | PEN-4 | FR-3, B-1 | 2022 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SMITH, Reimis | 1997-05-13 | MEL-2 | C-2 | 2021 | 2023 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| SMITH, Will | 1992-07-03 | GLD-1 | B-1 | 2022 | 2022 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SMITH-SHIELDS, Harley | 2000-01-12 | CAN-1, GLD-1 | W-1, C-1 | 2023 | 2024 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SMITHIES, Morgan | 2000-11-07 | CAN-1 | L-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SMOOTHY, Tyson | 1999-07-07 | BRI-2 | B-2 | 2023 | 2025 | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SORENSEN, Scott | 1993-03-16 | CRO-1, PEN-2 | 2R-2, B-1 | 2020 | 2023 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| STAGGS, Kotoni | 1998-10-29 | BRI-5 | C-5 | 2020 | 2025 | 5 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | 80.00% | 4 | 5 | - | 26 | List |
| STAINES, Charlie | 2000-10-04 | PEN-2, WST-2 | W-3, FB-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| STARLING, Tom | 1998-06-04 | CAN-6 | HK-4, B-2 | 2020 | 2025 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 16.67% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| STEWART, Hamish | 2004-08-12 | SGI-1 | B-1 | 2025 | 2025 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| STIMSON, Joe | 1995-12-02 | GLD-2 | 2R-1, B-1 | 2023 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| STONE, Ray | 1997-06-06 | DOL-3 | B-2, FR-1 | 2023 | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| STONESTREET, Samuel | 2002-07-08 | CRO-2 | W-2 | 2025 | 2026 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| STRANGE, Ethan | 2004-08-16 | CAN-2 | C-1, FE-1 | 2024 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SU'A, Jaydn | 1997-10-23 | SOU-2, SGI-3 | 2R-4, B-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| SUE, Sauaso | 1992-04-20 | NEW-1 | B-1 | 2021 | 2021 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| SUKKAR, Tony | 2004-05-25 | WST-1 | B-1 | 2025 | 2025 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SULI, Moses | 1998-06-09 | MAN-1, SGI-3 | C-4 | 2020 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| SULLIVAN, Jayden | 2001-09-16 | SGI-1, WST-1 | HB-2 | 2023 | 2024 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | 3 | - | 6 | List |
| SULUKA-FIFITA, Daniel | 1999-08-19 | SYD-1 | B-1 | 2022 | 2022 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SUTTON, Ryan | 1995-08-02 | CAN-2 | L-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TAAFFE, Blake | 1999-04-21 | SOU-1 | FB-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TABUAI-FIDOW, Hamiso | 2001-09-05 | NQL-25, DOL-1 | FB-10, B-7, C-6, W-3 | 2020 | 2023 | 19 | 7 | 26 | 12 | 14 | - | 46.15% | 12 | - | - | 48 | List |
| TAGO, Izack | 2002-04-05 | PEN-3 | C-3 | 2023 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33.33% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| TALAGI, Blaize | 2005-03-16 | PEN-1 | FE-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| TALAKAI, Siosifa | 1997-04-18 | CRO-6 | B-3, C-2, 2R-1 | 2020 | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 66.67% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| TALAU, Tommy | 2000-04-03 | WST-1, MAN-1 | W-1, C-1 | 2021 | 2024 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| TALTY, Ben | 1999-01-30 | BRI-1 | B-1 | 2025 | 2025 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TAMALE, Savelio | 2004-12-06 | CAN-1 | W-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| TAMOU, James | 1988-12-13 | WST-1, NQL-2 | B-2, FR-1 | 2022 | 2023 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| TAPINE, Joseph | 1994-05-04 | CAN-5 | FR-4, B-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 20.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| TATOLA, Tevita | 1996-11-10 | SOU-2 | FR-2 | 2020 | 2021 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TAUFUA, Jorge | 1991-10-23 | MAN-1 | W-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TAUKEIAHO, Siosiua | 1992-01-03 | SYD-3, MAN-2 | FR-3, B-2 | 2020 | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TAULAGI, Murray | 1999-03-12 | NQL-54 | W-49, C-5 | 2020 | 2026 | 54 | - | 54 | 33 | 20 | 1 | 61.11% | 35 | 1 | - | 142 | List |
| TAUMALOLO, Jason | 1993-05-31 | NQL-56 | L-28, FR-19, B-9 | 2020 | 2026 | 47 | 9 | 56 | 31 | 25 | - | 55.36% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| TAUNOA-BROWN, Jamayne | 1996-11-17 | WAR-1, NQL-17 | B-13, FR-4, L-1 | 2021 | 2023 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 11 | 7 | - | 61.11% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TAUPAU, Martin | 1990-02-03 | MAN-2, BRI-1 | FR-2, B-1 | 2020 | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TAYLOR, Ash | 1995-03-17 | GLD-1 | FE-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | 1 | - | 2 | List |
| TEDESCO, James | 1993-01-08 | SYD-3 | FB-3 | 2020 | 2022 | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| TEVAGA, Jazz | 1995-09-04 | WAR-3, MAN-1 | B-3, HK-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| THOMPSON, Corey | 1990-05-15 | GLD-2 | W-2 | 2021 | 2021 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| THOMPSON, Joel | 1988-08-24 | MAN-1 | 2R-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| THOMPSON, Leo | 2000-05-28 | NEW-5 | FR-4, L-1 | 2022 | 2025 | 5 | - | 5 | - | 5 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| THOMPSON, Luke | 1995-04-27 | CBY-2 | L-1, B-1 | 2021 | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TIMOKO, Matthew | 2000-01-18 | CAN-4 | C-4 | 2022 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TO'A, Starford | 2000-06-23 | NEW-1, WST-3 | C-3, W-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.00% | 4 | - | - | 16 | List |
| TO'O, Brian | 1998-08-18 | PEN-4 | W-4 | 2020 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| TOLMAN, Aiden | 1988-11-10 | CRO-1 | FR-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TONUMAIPE'A, Yee-Huang | 1992-09-06 | MEL-1 | C-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TOPINE, Jackson | 2001-08-22 | CBY-1 | B-1 | 2021 | 2021 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TOWNSEND, Chad | 1991-01-10 | NQL-34 | HB-34 | 2022 | 2024 | 34 | - | 34 | 22 | 12 | - | 64.71% | 4 | 8 | 6 | 38 | List |
| TRACEY, Connor | 1996-06-17 | CRO-4, CBY-2 | FB-3, W-1, C-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 83.33% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| TRBOJEVIC, Ben | 2001-08-01 | MAN-3 | 2R-3 | 2024 | 2026 | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| TRBOJEVIC, Jake | 1994-02-18 | MAN-5 | L-5 | 2020 | 2026 | 5 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | 100.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| TRBOJEVIC, Tom | 1996-10-02 | MAN-4 | FB-3, C-1 | 2021 | 2026 | 4 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| TREVILYAN, Adrian | 2001-07-07 | CAN-1 | B-1 | 2022 | 2022 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TRINDALL, Braydon | 1999-07-11 | CRO-5 | FE-3, HB-1, B-1 | 2021 | 2026 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.00% | 1 | 3 | - | 10 | List |
| TUALA, Enari | 1998-10-19 | NEW-3, CBY-1 | C-4 | 2020 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| TUAUPIKI, Taine | 1999-08-31 | WAR-1 | FB-1 | 2023 | 2023 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TUILAGI, Kelma | 1999-02-16 | WST-2, PAR-1 | 2R-2, B-1 | 2021 | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| TUIMALATU-BROWN, Siulagi | 2004-02-21 | MEL-2 | W-2 | 2025 | 2026 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TUIVASA-SHECK, Roger | 1993-06-05 | WAR-1 | W-1 | 2021 | 2021 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TUPOU, Daniel | 1991-06-17 | SYD-3 | W-3 | 2021 | 2022 | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| TUPOU, Junior | 2002-07-29 | WST-1 | W-1 | 2023 | 2023 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TUPOUNIUA, Sitili | 1997-05-30 | SYD-4 | 2R-3, B-1 | 2020 | 2022 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| TURPIN, Jake | 1996-11-16 | BRI-3 | HK-2, B-1 | 2020 | 2022 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| TURUVA, Sunia | 2002-09-04 | PEN-2, WST-1 | W-3 | 2022 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| TWAL, Alex | 1996-07-03 | WST-4 | L-3, B-1 | 2021 | 2025 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| UTOIKAMANU, Stefano | 2000-05-15 | WST-3, MEL-1 | FR-4 | 2021 | 2026 | 4 | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| VAALEPU, Lazarus | 1999-03-19 | MEL-2 | FR-1, B-1 | 2024 | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| VAILEA, Viliami | 2002-11-17 | WAR-2, NQL-17 | C-19 | 2022 | 2025 | 19 | - | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 57.89% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| VALEMEI, Semi | 1999-01-20 | CAN-2, NQL-10 | W-11, C-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 12 | - | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | 50.00% | 11 | - | - | 44 | List |
| VAUGHAN, Paul | 1991-04-23 | SGI-1, CBY-1 | FR-2 | 2021 | 2022 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| VERRILLS, Sam | 1999-01-13 | SYD-2, GLD-3 | HK-4, B-1 | 2021 | 2026 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| VOLKMAN, Ronald | 2002-07-04 | PAR-1 | FE-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | 1 | - | 2 | List |
| VOTANO, Connor | 2006-04-14 | NEW-1 | FB-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| VUNA, Joseph | 1998-07-31 | GLD-1 | B-1 | 2023 | 2023 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WADDELL, Corey | 1996-10-02 | MAN-3, CBY-2 | B-3, 2R-2 | 2020 | 2026 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | 80.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WAEREA-HARGREAVES, Jared | 1989-01-20 | SYD-4 | FR-4 | 2020 | 2022 | 4 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WAITERE, Manaia | 2002-01-02 | MEL-1 | B-1 | 2026 | 2026 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WAKEHAM, Brandon | 1999-01-11 | WST-1, MAN-1 | HB-1, HK-1 | 2023 | 2026 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| WALKER, Cody | 1990-01-10 | SOU-2 | FE-2 | 2020 | 2021 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| WALKER, Dylan | 1994-09-27 | MAN-1, WAR-2, PAR-1 | B-3, L-1 | 2021 | 2026 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WALKER, Sam | 2002-06-16 | SYD-3 | FE-1, HB-1, B-1 | 2021 | 2022 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | 5 | 1 | 15 | List |
| WALLACE, Jarrod | 1991-07-23 | GLD-4, DOL-1 | B-3, FR-2 | 2020 | 2023 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| WALSH, Reece | 2002-07-10 | WAR-2, BRI-3 | FB-5 | 2021 | 2025 | 5 | - | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.00% | 3 | 5 | - | 22 | List |
| WALTERS, Billy | 1994-02-09 | BRI-4 | HK-3, FE-1 | 2022 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| WARBRICK, Will | 1998-06-03 | MEL-2 | W-2 | 2023 | 2026 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | 4 | - | - | 16 | List |
| WATENE-ZELEZNIAK, Dallin | 1995-08-17 | CBY-1, WAR-2 | W-2, FB-1 | 2021 | 2024 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| WATSON, Connor | 1996-05-31 | NEW-1, SYD-1 | B-2 | 2021 | 2022 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WEAVER, Thomas | 2003-02-20 | GLD-1 | HB-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | 3 | - | 6 | List |
| WEEKES, Kaeo | 2002-02-06 | CAN-2 | FB-2 | 2024 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WELCH, Christian | 1994-07-19 | MEL-3 | FR-3 | 2021 | 2024 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WHITBREAD, Jai | 1998-01-16 | GLD-1 | B-1 | 2020 | 2020 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WHITEHEAD, Elliott | 1989-09-04 | CAN-5 | 2R-4, L-1 | 2020 | 2024 | 5 | - | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 20.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WIGHTON, Jack | 1993-02-04 | CAN-4 | FE-4 | 2020 | 2023 | 4 | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| WILIAME, Brayden | 1992-12-17 | SGI-1 | B-1 | 2021 | 2021 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WILLIAMS, George | 1994-10-31 | CAN-2 | HB-2 | 2020 | 2021 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| WILLIAMS, Jack | 1996-09-09 | CRO-3, PAR-1 | B-2, 2R-1, L-1 | 2020 | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WILLISON, Xavier | 2002-08-02 | BRI-2 | FR-1, B-1 | 2023 | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| WILSON, Blake | 2000-08-19 | CBY-1 | W-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WILTON, Teig | 1999-09-25 | CRO-5 | 2R-4, B-1 | 2021 | 2026 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| WISHART, Tyran | 1999-11-17 | MEL-4 | B-2, FE-1, HK-1 | 2022 | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | 2 | 5 | - | 18 | List |
| WOODS, Aaron | 1991-03-13 | CRO-2, SGI-1 | FR-2, B-1 | 2020 | 2022 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| WRIGHT, Shane | 1996-03-13 | NQL-14 | 2R-12, B-2 | 2020 | 2021 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 7 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| XERRI, Bronson | 2000-09-10 | CBY-2 | C-2 | 2024 | 2025 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| YEO, Isaah | 1994-11-06 | PEN-4 | L-4 | 2020 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| YOUNG, Dominic | 2001-08-09 | NEW-3 | W-3 | 2022 | 2025 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| YOUNG, Hudson | 1998-06-11 | CAN-6 | 2R-4, L-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2025 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 16.67% | - | - | - | - | List |
584 players
