Sign in | Register

2024 Telstra NRL Premiership

Round Semi

Ladder


 HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWLDFAPDPWLDFAPDPWLDByeFAPtsPDFPGAPG
1.Melbourne Storm12102-3481991491293-3442509424195-369244944+24328.8318.71
2.Penrith Panthers1293-270194761284-31020011024177-358039440+18624.1716.42
3.Sydney Roosters1284-3421761661284-39628710924168-373846338+27530.7519.29
4.Cronulla Sutherland Sharks1284-3302261041284-32320511824168-365343138+22227.2117.96
5.North Queensland Cowboys1275-324303211284-3332656824159-365756836+8927.3823.67
6.Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs12102-294214801248-23521916241410-352943334+9622.0418.04
7.Manly Warringah Sea Eagles1293-33921112812471295310-152413101363452133+11326.4221.71
8.Newcastle Knights1275-242232101257-228278-50241212-347051030-4019.5821.25
9.Canberra Raiders1275-260288-281257-214313-99241212-347460130-12719.7525.04
10.Dolphins1266-333284491257-244294-50241113-357757828-124.0424.08
11.St George Illawarra Dragons1266-288318-301257-220316-96241113-350863428-12621.1726.42
12.Brisbane Broncos1257-282311-291257-255296-41241014-353760726-7022.3825.29
13.Warriors1265126426131239-248313-65249141351257425-6221.3323.92
14.Gold Coast Titans1248-282338-561248-206318-11224816-348865622-16820.3327.33
15.Parramatta Eels1257-287333-4612210-274383-10924717-356171620-15523.3829.83
16.South Sydney Rabbitohs1257-260320-6012210-234362-12824717-349468220-18820.5828.42
17.Wests Tigers1257-282332-5012111-181418-23724618-346375018-28719.2931.25

Results

To view more info on a match, click the > button.
Round 1
SatMar 22024 Manly Warringah Sea Eagles36-24South Sydney RabbitohsAllegiant40,746A. Klein>
Sat22024 Sydney Roosters20-10Brisbane BroncosAllegiant40,746A. Gee>
Thu72024 Newcastle Knights12-28Canberra RaidersMcD. Jones22,378T. Smith>
Fri82024 Warriors12-16Cronulla Sutherland SharksGo Media24,076P. Gough>
Fri82024 Melbourne Storm8-0Penrith PanthersAAMI20,169G. Sutton>
Sat92024 Parramatta Eels26-8Canterbury Bankstown BulldogsCommBank29,171G. Atkins>
Sat92024 Gold Coast Titans4-28St George Illawarra DragonsCbus Super14,537Z. Przeklasa-Adamski>
Sun102024 Dolphins18-43North Queensland CowboysSuncorp32,477C. Butler>
Bye: Wests Tigers
Round 2
ThuMar 142024 Brisbane Broncos28-18South Sydney RabbitohsSuncorp35,507G. Sutton>
Fri152024 Cronulla Sutherland Sharks25-6Canterbury Bankstown BulldogsSharks12,928Z. Przeklasa-Adamski>
Fri152024 Penrith Panthers26-18Parramatta EelsBlueBet21,522A. Klein>
Sat162024 Canberra Raiders32-12Wests TigersGIO16,968P. Gough>
Sat162024 North Queensland Cowboys21-20Newcastle KnightsQLD C. Bank18,986A. Gee>
Sat162024 Melbourne Storm30-26WarriorsAAMI21,927C. Butler>
Sun172024 Manly Warringah Sea Eagles21-14Sydney Roosters4 Pines17,284T. Smith>
Sun172024 Dolphins38-0St George Illawarra DragonsKayo10,011G. Atkins>
Bye: Gold Coast
Round 3 - Multicultural Round
ThuMar 212024 Penrith Panthers34-12Brisbane BroncosBlueBet20,089G. Sutton>
Fri222024 Warriors18-10Canberra RaidersApollo17,249L. Kennedy>
Fri222024 Sydney Roosters48-6South Sydney RabbitohsAllianz37,594A. Klein>
Sat232024 Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs32-0Gold Coast TitansBelmore12,037T. Smith>
Sat232024 St George Illawarra Dragons24-46North Queensland CowboysNetstrata9,252B. Sharpe>
Sat232024 Wests Tigers32-6Cronulla Sutherland SharksLeichhardt15,990C. Butler>
Sun242024 Parramatta Eels28-24Manly Warringah Sea EaglesCommBank20,354P. Gough>
Sun242024 Newcastle Knights14-12Melbourne StormMcD. Jones21,889G. Atkins>
Bye: Dolphins
Round 4
ThuMar 282024 Sydney Roosters16-22Penrith PanthersAllianz25,898A. Gee>
Fri292024 South Sydney Rabbitohs20-16Canterbury Bankstown BulldogsAccor35,275G. Sutton>
Fri292024 Brisbane Broncos38-12North Queensland CowboysSuncorp45,793G. Atkins>
Sat302024 St George Illawarra Dragons20-12Manly Warringah Sea EaglesWIN16,215A. Klein>
Sat302024 Gold Coast Titans14-30DolphinsCbus Super13,898B. Sharpe>
Sun312024 Warriors20-12Newcastle KnightsGo Media24,112P. Gough>
Sun312024 Cronulla Sutherland Sharks36-22Canberra RaidersSharks12,692T. Smith>
MonApr 12024 Parramatta Eels16-17Wests TigersCommBank28,608L. Kennedy>
Bye: Melbourne
Round 5
ThuApr 42024 Melbourne Storm34-32Brisbane BroncosAAMI20,698A. Klein>
Fri52024 Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs30-26Sydney RoostersAccor7,169G. Atkins>
Fri52024 Newcastle Knights30-10St George Illawarra DragonsMcD. Jones9,448B. Sharpe>
Sat62024 South Sydney Rabbitohs4-34WarriorsAccor13,181L. Kennedy>
Sat62024 Manly Warringah Sea Eagles32-18Penrith Panthers4 Pines17,381T. Smith>
Sat62024 Dolphins26-16Wests TigersSuncorp22,051G. Sutton>
Sun72024 North Queensland Cowboys35-22Gold Coast TitansQLD C. Bank18,870C. Butler>
Sun72024 Canberra Raiders41-8Parramatta EelsGIO13,907A. Gee>
Bye: Cronulla
Round 6
ThuApr 112024 Newcastle Knights20-22Sydney RoostersMcD. Jones21,940G. Sutton>
Fri122024 Melbourne Storm16-14Canterbury Bankstown BulldogsAAMI16,065W. Raymond>
Fri122024 Brisbane Broncos28-14DolphinsSuncorp46,224A. Gee>
Sat132024 Warriors22-22Manly Warringah Sea EaglesGo Media23,076C. Butler>
Sat132024 Parramatta Eels27-20North Queensland CowboysCommBank14,433P. Gough>
Sat132024 South Sydney Rabbitohs22-34Cronulla Sutherland SharksAccor12,207A. Klein>
Sun142024 Wests Tigers12-24St George Illawarra DragonsCampbelltown17,141G. Atkins>
Sun142024 Canberra Raiders21-20Gold Coast TitansGIO11,738K. Badger>
Bye: Penrith
Round 7
ThuApr 182024 Sydney Roosters12-18Melbourne StormAllianz17,714A. Klein>
Fri192024 St George Illawarra Dragons30-12WarriorsWIN13,111G. Sutton>
Fri192024 Parramatta Eels16-44DolphinsTIO11,094T. Smith>
Sat202024 Penrith Panthers22-6Wests TigersCarrington12,000W. Raymond>
Sat202024 Gold Coast Titans30-34Manly Warringah Sea EaglesCbus Super13,336L. Kennedy>
Sat202024 Brisbane Broncos34-10Canberra RaidersSuncorp37,286C. Butler>
Sun212024 Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs36-12Newcastle KnightsAccor17,784P. Gough>
Sun212024 Cronulla Sutherland Sharks42-6North Queensland CowboysSharks12,415A. Gee>
Bye: South Sydney
Round 8 - ANZAC Round
ThuApr 252024 Warriors24-27Gold Coast TitansGo Media23,912W. Raymond>
Thu252024 St George Illawarra Dragons18-60Sydney RoostersAllianz40,727A. Gee>
Thu252024 Melbourne Storm54-20South Sydney RabbitohsAAMI25,149T. Smith>
Fri262024 Manly Warringah Sea Eagles32-18Parramatta Eels4 Pines17,385G. Sutton>
Sat272024 Wests Tigers10-34Brisbane BroncosCampbelltown17,351G. Atkins>
Sat272024 North Queensland Cowboys20-26Penrith PanthersQLD C. Bank20,960K. Badger>
Sun282024 Dolphins14-18Newcastle KnightsSuncorp18,033L. Kennedy>
Sun282024 Canberra Raiders0-40Cronulla Sutherland SharksGIO15,820P. Gough>
Bye: Canterbury
Round 9
ThuMay 22024 South Sydney Rabbitohs12-42Penrith PanthersAccor8,155A. Gee>
Fri32024 Manly Warringah Sea Eagles24-26Canberra Raiders4 Pines10,215G. Atkins>
Fri32024 Brisbane Broncos18-40Sydney RoostersSuncorp40,190A. Klein>
Sat42024 Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs22-14Wests TigersAccor17,068K. Badger>
Sat42024 Gold Coast Titans20-22Melbourne StormCbus Super13,096B. Sharpe>
Sat42024 North Queensland Cowboys26-28DolphinsQLD C. Bank20,967P. Gough>
Sun52024 Newcastle Knights14-8WarriorsMcD. Jones16,094C. Butler>
Sun52024 Cronulla Sutherland Sharks20-10St George Illawarra DragonsSharks9,731T. Smith>
Bye: Parramatta
Round 10
ThuMay 92024 Dolphins30-24Manly Warringah Sea EaglesSuncorp14,059A. Klein>
Fri102024 Penrith Panthers16-10Canterbury Bankstown BulldogsBlueBet21,525L. Kennedy>
Fri102024 Parramatta Eels14-30Brisbane BroncosCommBank17,393G. Sutton>
Sat112024 Wests Tigers14-20Newcastle KnightsScully10,107Z. Przeklasa-Adamski>
Sat112024 St George Illawarra Dragons28-14South Sydney RabbitohsNetstrata7,517B. Sharpe>
Sat112024 Melbourne Storm18-25Cronulla Sutherland SharksAAMI18,670G. Atkins>
Sun122024 Sydney Roosters38-18WarriorsAllianz16,517K. Badger>
Sun122024 Gold Coast Titans20-18North Queensland CowboysCbus Super12,125W. Raymond>
Bye: Canberra
Round 11 - Magic Round
FriMay 172024 Canberra Raiders24-20Canterbury Bankstown BulldogsSuncorp50,971A. Klein>
Fri172024 Manly Warringah Sea Eagles12-13Brisbane BroncosSuncorp50,971T. Smith>
Sat182024 Gold Coast Titans24-28Newcastle KnightsSuncorp50,708G. Sutton>
Sat182024 Cronulla Sutherland Sharks38-30Sydney RoostersSuncorp50,708A. Gee>
Sat182024 South Sydney Rabbitohs22-28North Queensland CowboysSuncorp50,708P. Gough>
Sun192024 Warriors22-20Penrith PanthersSuncorp47,517G. Atkins>
Sun192024 Melbourne Storm48-16Parramatta EelsSuncorp47,517W. Raymond>
Sun192024 Wests Tigers12-24DolphinsSuncorp47,517C. Butler>
Bye: St Geo Illa
Round 12 - Indigenous Round
ThuMay 232024 Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs44-12St George Illawarra DragonsAccor15,442A. Gee>
Fri242024 North Queensland Cowboys42-28Wests TigersQLD C. Bank15,957B. Sharpe>
Fri242024 Manly Warringah Sea Eagles26-20Melbourne Storm4 Pines17,211A. Klein>
Sat252024 Canberra Raiders16-44Sydney RoostersGIO18,049T. Smith>
Sat252024 Cronulla Sutherland Sharks0-42Penrith PanthersSharks13,500G. Sutton>
Sat252024 South Sydney Rabbitohs42-26Parramatta EelsAccor15,202C. Butler>
Sun262024 Brisbane Broncos34-36Gold Coast TitansSuncorp42,221P. Gough>
Sun262024 Warriors24-20DolphinsGo Media23,116L. Kennedy>
Bye: Newcastle
Round 13
ThuMay 302024 Parramatta Eels34-22Cronulla Sutherland SharksCommBank11,665A. Klein>
Fri312024 Newcastle Knights2-32Canterbury Bankstown BulldogsMcD. Jones21,204G. Atkins>
SatJun 12024 Penrith Panthers10-22St George Illawarra DragonsBlueBet12,025T. Smith>
Sat12024 Dolphins25-26Canberra RaidersKayo10,024A. Gee>
Sun22024 Sydney Roosters16-18North Queensland CowboysAllianz13,811G. Sutton>
Bye: Brisbane, Gold Coast, Manly, Melbourne, South Sydney, Warriors, Wests Tigers
Round 14
FriJun 72024 St George Illawarra Dragons56-14Wests TigersWIN9,969C. Butler>
Sat82024 Gold Coast Titans12-46South Sydney RabbitohsCbus Super14,434C. Sutton>
Sat82024 North Queensland Cowboys12-42WarriorsQLD C. Bank19,623Z. Przeklasa-Adamski>
Sat82024 Brisbane Broncos12-22Cronulla Sutherland SharksSuncorp41,004G. Atkins>
Sun92024 Melbourne Storm36-28Newcastle KnightsAAMI20,269A. Gee>
Sun92024 Penrith Panthers32-22Manly Warringah Sea EaglesBlueBet20,101G. Sutton>
Mon102024 Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs22-18Parramatta EelsAccor45,496P. Gough>
Bye: Canberra, Dolphins, Sydney
Round 15 - Beanies for Brain Cancer Round
ThuJun 132024 Cronulla Sutherland Sharks28-30DolphinsSharks8,035T. Smith>
Fri142024 Canberra Raiders16-34North Queensland CowboysGIO9,671C. Sutton>
Fri142024 South Sydney Rabbitohs22-12Brisbane BroncosAccor12,207A. Gee>
Sat152024 Wests Tigers18-10Gold Coast TitansLeichhardt8,147A. Klein>
Sat152024 Warriors24-38Melbourne StormGo Media24,495G. Sutton>
Sat152024 Parramatta Eels18-28Sydney RoostersCommBank20,072C. Butler>
Sun162024 Manly Warringah Sea Eagles30-14St George Illawarra Dragons4 Pines17,187P. Gough>
Sun162024 Newcastle Knights18-26Penrith PanthersMcD. Jones27,966G. Atkins>
Bye: Canterbury
Round 16
FriJun 212024 Dolphins24-30Melbourne StormSuncorp25,167L. Kennedy>
Sat222024 Gold Coast Titans66-6WarriorsCbus Super22,702A. Gee>
Sat222024 Sydney Roosters26-8Canterbury Bankstown BulldogsIndustree16,868G. Atkins>
Sat222024 South Sydney Rabbitohs14-0Manly Warringah Sea EaglesAccor10,576C. Butler>
Sun232024 Wests Tigers48-24Canberra RaidersCampbelltown10,106T. Smith>
Bye: Brisbane, Cronulla, Newcastle, North Qld, Parramatta, Penrith, St Geo Illa
Round 17
FriJun 282024 Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs15-14Cronulla Sutherland SharksAccor15,765G. Sutton>
Sat292024 Warriors32-16Brisbane BroncosGo Media22,711T. Smith>
Sat292024 Newcastle Knights34-26Parramatta EelsMcD. Jones27,424P. Gough>
Sat292024 Melbourne Storm16-6Canberra RaidersAAMI14,127G. Atkins>
Sun302024 St George Illawarra Dragons26-6DolphinsNetstrata8,052A. Gee>
Sun302024 Penrith Panthers6-16North Queensland CowboysBlueBet15,777L. Kennedy>
Sun302024 Sydney Roosters40-6Wests TigersAllianz14,711Z. Przeklasa-Adamski>
Bye: Gold Coast, Manly, South Sydney
Round 18
ThuJul 42024 Parramatta Eels16-32South Sydney RabbitohsCommBank13,941L. Kennedy>
Fri52024 Cronulla Sutherland Sharks16-20Gold Coast TitansC.ex Coffs8,673Z. Przeklasa-Adamski>
Fri52024 Brisbane Broncos6-14Penrith PanthersSuncorp42,433G. Atkins>
Sat62024 Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs13-12WarriorsAccor27,223C. Butler>
Sat62024 Wests Tigers28-40Melbourne StormLeichhardt10,311P. Gough>
Sat62024 North Queensland Cowboys20-21Manly Warringah Sea EaglesQLD C. Bank18,787T. Smith>
Sun72024 Sydney Roosters42-12St George Illawarra DragonsAllianz23,388A. Klein>
Sun72024 Canberra Raiders12-16Newcastle KnightsGIO12,553G. Sutton>
Bye: Dolphins
Round 19
ThuJul 112024 Dolphins36-28South Sydney RabbitohsKayo10,023G. Sutton>
Fri122024 Cronulla Sutherland Sharks58-6Wests TigersSharks10,912A. Gee>
Sat132024 Gold Coast Titans24-16Parramatta EelsCbus Super16,670T. Smith>
Sat132024 Brisbane Broncos26-30St George Illawarra DragonsSuncorp34,224L. Kennedy>
Sun142024 Manly Warringah Sea Eagles44-6Newcastle Knights4 Pines17,298G. Atkins>
Bye: Canberra, Canterbury, Melbourne, North Qld, Penrith, Sydney, Warriors
Round 20
FriJul 192024 Canberra Raiders20-18WarriorsGIO8,509T. Smith>
Sat202024 South Sydney Rabbitohs42-28Wests TigersIndustree16,284W. Raymond>
Sat202024 Newcastle Knights14-30Brisbane BroncosMcD. Jones26,952C. Butler>
Sat202024 Melbourne Storm24-8Sydney RoostersAAMI17,055G. Atkins>
Sun212024 Penrith Panthers28-26DolphinsBlueBet20,955A. Gee>
Sun212024 Manly Warringah Sea Eagles38-8Gold Coast Titans4 Pines16,050L. Kennedy>
Sun212024 North Queensland Cowboys20-18Canterbury Bankstown BulldogsQLD C. Bank16,376G. Sutton>
Bye: Cronulla, Parramatta, St Geo Illa
Round 21
FriJul 262024 Warriors28-16Wests TigersGo Media23,976P. Gough>
Fri262024 Parramatta Eels14-32Melbourne StormCommBank11,082L. Kennedy>
Sat272024 Brisbane Broncos16-41Canterbury Bankstown BulldogsSuncorp42,213G. Atkins>
Sat272024 North Queensland Cowboys30-22Cronulla Sutherland SharksQLD C. Bank17,907A. Gee>
Sat272024 Sydney Roosters34-30Manly Warringah Sea EaglesAllianz25,155A. Klein>
Sun282024 St George Illawarra Dragons10-46Penrith PanthersWIN18,988G. Sutton>
Sun282024 Dolphins14-21Gold Coast TitansSuncorp19,533T. Smith>
Sun282024 Canberra Raiders32-12South Sydney RabbitohsGIO12,114W. Raymond>
Bye: Newcastle
Round 22 - Women in League Round
ThuAug 12024 Wests Tigers30-48North Queensland CowboysLeichhardt7,231C. Butler>
Fri22024 Warriors20-30Parramatta EelsGo Media23,812T. Smith>
Fri22024 Dolphins34-40Sydney RoostersHBF20,027G. Sutton>
Sat32024 Gold Coast Titans46-18Brisbane BroncosCbus Super25,278P. Gough>
Sat32024 Melbourne Storm16-18St George Illawarra DragonsAAMI18,103G. Atkins>
Sat32024 Cronulla Sutherland Sharks20-6South Sydney RabbitohsSharks12,763L. Kennedy>
Sun42024 Penrith Panthers22-14Newcastle KnightsBlueBet20,261A. Gee>
Sun42024 Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs22-18Canberra RaidersBelmore18,110A. Klein>
Bye: Manly
Round 23
ThuAug 82024 South Sydney Rabbitohs16-28Melbourne StormAccor8,973T. Smith>
Fri92024 Gold Coast Titans0-44Cronulla Sutherland SharksCbus Super13,287A. Gee>
Fri92024 Parramatta Eels34-36Penrith PanthersCommBank18,852P. Gough>
Sat102024 Canberra Raiders24-46Manly Warringah Sea EaglesGIO16,690G. Atkins>
Sat102024 North Queensland Cowboys18-42Brisbane BroncosQLD C. Bank24,230A. Klein>
Sat102024 St George Illawarra Dragons10-28Canterbury Bankstown BulldogsNetstrata18,416G. Sutton>
Sun112024 Dolphins34-32WarriorsSuncorp28,056W. Raymond>
Sun112024 Newcastle Knights34-18Wests TigersMcD. Jones22,183B. Sharpe>
Bye: Sydney
Round 24
ThuAug 152024 Penrith Panthers22-24Melbourne StormBlueBet20,516A. Klein>
Fri162024 Manly Warringah Sea Eagles24-10Warriors4 Pines17,333C. Butler>
Fri162024 Sydney Roosters38-14Parramatta EelsAllianz20,724G. Atkins>
Sat172024 Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs30-10DolphinsSalter6,148A. Gee>
Sat172024 North Queensland Cowboys42-4Canberra RaidersQLD C. Bank17,920T. Smith>
Sat172024 Wests Tigers18-16South Sydney RabbitohsCampbelltown11,420B. Sharpe>
Sun182024 St George Illawarra Dragons32-16Gold Coast TitansWIN9,240W. Raymond>
Sun182024 Cronulla Sutherland Sharks19-18Newcastle KnightsSharks11,503G. Sutton>
Bye: Brisbane
Round 25
ThuAug 222024 Wests Tigers34-26Manly Warringah Sea EaglesLeichhardt11,520P. Gough>
Fri232024 Warriors18-34Canterbury Bankstown BulldogsShaun Johnson24,295W. Raymond>
Fri232024 Brisbane Broncos30-24Parramatta EelsSuncorp36,289T. Smith>
Sat242024 Canberra Raiders22-18Penrith PanthersGIO17,523G. Atkins>
Sat242024 Melbourne Storm48-6DolphinsAAMI26,106G. Sutton>
Sat242024 South Sydney Rabbitohs16-36Newcastle KnightsAccor9,659C. Butler>
Sun252024 Gold Coast Titans22-48Sydney RoostersCbus Super19,286A. Gee>
Sun252024 St George Illawarra Dragons10-38Cronulla Sutherland SharksWIN17,754A. Klein>
Bye: North Qld
Round 26
ThuAug 292024 North Queensland Cowboys38-30Melbourne StormQLD C. Bank20,787G. Atkins>
Fri302024 Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs22-34Manly Warringah Sea EaglesAccor35,502A. Klein>
Fri302024 Penrith Panthers34-12South Sydney RabbitohsBlueBet20,176P. Gough>
Sat312024 Parramatta Eels44-40St George Illawarra DragonsCommBank21,623W. Raymond>
Sat312024 Dolphins40-6Brisbane BroncosSuncorp50,049A. Gee>
Sat312024 Cronulla Sutherland Sharks28-30WarriorsSharks12,637C. Butler>
SunSep 12024 Newcastle Knights36-14Gold Coast TitansMcD. Jones24,712G. Sutton>
Sun12024 Sydney Roosters12-14Canberra RaidersAllianz27,239T. Smith>
Bye: Wests Tigers
Round 27
ThuSep 52024 Brisbane Broncos12-50Melbourne StormSuncorp35,086T. Smith>
Fri62024 Wests Tigers26-60Parramatta EelsCampbelltown17,311P. Gough>
Fri62024 South Sydney Rabbitohs28-36Sydney RoostersAccor19,674G. Atkins>
Sat72024 St George Illawarra Dragons24-26Canberra RaidersNetstrata11,189W. Raymond>
Sat72024 Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs6-44North Queensland CowboysAccor32,437G. Sutton>
Sat72024 Penrith Panthers18-12Gold Coast TitansBlueBet21,525C. Butler>
Sun82024 Manly Warringah Sea Eagles20-40Cronulla Sutherland Sharks4 Pines17,384A. Gee>
Sun82024 Newcastle Knights14-6DolphinsMcD. Jones29,433A. Klein>
Bye: Warriors
Qualif Final
FriSep 132024 Penrith Panthers30-10Sydney RoostersBlueBet21,483A. Klein>
Sat142024 Melbourne Storm37-10Cronulla Sutherland SharksAAMI26,326G. Sutton>
Elim Final
SatSep 142024 North Queensland Cowboys28-16Newcastle KnightsQLD C. Bank24,861T. Smith>
Sun152024 Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs22-24Manly Warringah Sea EaglesAccor50,714G. Atkins>
Semi Final
FriSep 202024 Cronulla Sutherland Sharks26-18North Queensland CowboysAllianz19,124A. Klein>
Sat212024 Sydney Roosters40-16Manly Warringah Sea EaglesAllianz40,818G. Atkins>
Prelim Final
FriSep 272024 Melbourne Storm48-18Sydney RoostersAAMI29,213G. Atkins>
Sat282024 Penrith Panthers26-6Cronulla Sutherland SharksAccor33,753A. Klein>
Grand Final
SunOct 62024 Melbourne Storm6-14Penrith PanthersAccor80,156A. Klein>

213 games
Customise this match list