Playing Career
Teammates
This page shows a list of all players that Éloi Pélissier played alongside based on data available.
| Teammate | Games | W | L | D | Win % | |
|---|
| BAITIERI, Jason | 134 | 74 | 57 | 3 | 55.2% | List |
| CASTY, Rémi | 128 | 71 | 53 | 4 | 55.5% | List |
| MOUNIS, Grégory | 123 | 64 | 55 | 4 | 52.0% | List |
| BOSC, Thomas | 105 | 63 | 39 | 3 | 60.0% | List |
| HENDERSON, Ian | 103 | 55 | 44 | 4 | 53.4% | List |
| DUPORT, Vincent | 102 | 55 | 44 | 3 | 53.9% | List |
| BOUSQUET, Julian | 90 | 47 | 41 | 2 | 52.2% | List |
| ESCARÉ, Morgan | 88 | 42 | 43 | 3 | 47.7% | List |
| ANDERSON, Louis | 82 | 45 | 34 | 3 | 54.9% | List |
| HANSEN, Harrison | 80 | 48 | 31 | 1 | 60.0% | List |
| MILLARD, Daryl | 79 | 48 | 28 | 3 | 60.8% | List |
| GIGOT, Tony | 75 | 35 | 39 | 1 | 46.7% | List |
| TAIA, Zeb | 74 | 37 | 33 | 4 | 50.0% | List |
| ELIMA, Olivier | 73 | 39 | 31 | 3 | 53.4% | List |
| FAKIR, Jamal | 70 | 36 | 31 | 3 | 51.4% | List |
| MARION, Anthony | 70 | 44 | 25 | 1 | 62.9% | List |
| PAEA, Lopini | 68 | 35 | 32 | 1 | 51.5% | List |
| DUREAU, Scott | 67 | 36 | 28 | 3 | 53.7% | List |
| GARCIA, Benjamin | 65 | 30 | 35 | - | 46.2% | List |
| PRYCE, Leon | 65 | 33 | 29 | 3 | 50.8% | List |
| SIMON, Mickaël | 65 | 37 | 24 | 4 | 56.9% | List |
| BLANCH, Damien | 59 | 35 | 22 | 2 | 59.3% | List |
| WHITEHEAD, Elliott | 57 | 28 | 27 | 2 | 49.1% | List |
| MENZIES, Steve | 53 | 30 | 21 | 2 | 56.6% | List |
| MARCON, Paul | 51 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 56.9% | List |
| MARIA, Antoni | 51 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 54.9% | List |
| STEFANI, Maxime | 50 | 29 | 20 | 1 | 58.0% | List |
| JUSSAUME, Mathieu | 47 | 33 | 13 | 1 | 70.2% | List |
| BAILE, Jean-Philippe | 45 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 53.3% | List |
| BELMAS, Lambert | 45 | 27 | 17 | 1 | 60.0% | List |
| BRETHERTON, Joe | 44 | 27 | 17 | - | 61.4% | List |
| STEWART, Glenn | 44 | 19 | 25 | - | 43.2% | List |
| VACCARI, Frédéric | 44 | 25 | 18 | 1 | 56.8% | List |
| POMEROY, Ben | 42 | 23 | 18 | 1 | 54.8% | List |
| ARMITAGE, Guy | 41 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 51.2% | List |
| RAGUIN, Sébastien | 41 | 23 | 17 | 1 | 56.1% | List |
| OLDFIELD, Michael | 40 | 19 | 19 | 2 | 47.5% | List |
| PEYROUX, Dominique | 40 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 65.0% | List |
| LIMA, Jeff | 38 | 17 | 20 | 1 | 44.7% | List |
| ASHALL-BOTT, Olly | 37 | 17 | 19 | 1 | 45.9% | List |
| PALA, Mathias | 37 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 62.2% | List |
| RICHARDS, Greg | 37 | 22 | 15 | - | 59.5% | List |
| SANGARÉ, Justin | 36 | 17 | 19 | - | 47.2% | List |
| DRINKWATER, Josh | 34 | 15 | 19 | - | 44.1% | List |
| SHORROCKS, Jake | 34 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 73.5% | List |
| FERRIOL, David | 33 | 22 | 11 | - | 66.7% | List |
| NAVARRETE, Romain | 33 | 8 | 25 | - | 24.2% | List |
| YAHA, Fouad | 33 | 14 | 18 | 1 | 42.4% | List |
| GREENSHIELDS, Clint | 31 | 19 | 12 | - | 61.3% | List |
| CARDACE, Damien | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | 50.0% | List |
| LARROYER, Kevin | 29 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 55.2% | List |
| BATTYE, Eddie | 28 | 12 | 16 | - | 42.9% | List |
| DIXON, Kieran | 28 | 14 | 14 | - | 50.0% | List |
| SA, Setaimata | 28 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 60.7% | List |
| ALBERT, Lucas | 27 | 6 | 21 | - | 22.2% | List |
| CARNEY, Todd | 27 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 51.9% | List |
| GAHAN, Calum | 27 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 77.8% | List |
| CUNNINGHAM, James | 26 | 8 | 18 | - | 30.8% | List |
| BISCARRO, Dimitri | 24 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 75.0% | List |
| BROUGHTON, Jodie | 24 | 13 | 11 | - | 54.2% | List |
| LIMA, Pierre-Jean | 24 | 20 | 4 | - | 83.3% | List |
| PITTS, Jay | 24 | 11 | 13 | - | 45.8% | List |
| TICKLE, Danny | 24 | 8 | 16 | - | 33.3% | List |
| WILLIAMS, Rhys | 24 | 11 | 13 | - | 45.8% | List |
| DAWSON-JONES, Matty | 23 | 7 | 16 | - | 30.4% | List |
| HORO, Justin | 23 | 10 | 13 | - | 43.5% | List |
| KEAR, Elliot | 23 | 11 | 12 | - | 47.8% | List |
| RENNIE, Reubenn | 23 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 73.9% | List |
| TAYLOR, Dave | 23 | 11 | 12 | - | 47.8% | List |
| WALKER, Alex | 23 | 11 | 12 | - | 47.8% | List |
| PUECH, Maxime | 22 | 7 | 15 | - | 31.8% | List |
| STACUL, Cyril | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 63.6% | List |
| BROWN, Mitch | 21 | 7 | 14 | - | 33.3% | List |
| BURR, Lachlan | 21 | 7 | 14 | - | 33.3% | List |
| AKAUOLA, Sitaleki | 20 | 16 | 4 | - | 80.0% | List |
| BROCHON, Robin | 20 | 14 | 6 | - | 70.0% | List |
| CROOKS, Ben | 20 | 6 | 14 | - | 30.0% | List |
| DIXON, Andrew | 20 | 10 | 10 | - | 50.0% | List |
| GARBUTT, Mitch | 20 | 14 | 6 | - | 70.0% | List |
| HOPKINS, Sam | 20 | 6 | 14 | - | 30.0% | List |
| IOANE, Mark | 20 | 9 | 11 | - | 45.0% | List |
| LAGUERRE, Benjamin | 20 | 15 | 5 | - | 75.0% | List |
| VEA, Atelea | 20 | 6 | 14 | - | 30.0% | List |
| BARTHAU, William | 19 | 9 | 10 | - | 47.4% | List |
| RICHARDS, Pat | 19 | 10 | 9 | - | 52.6% | List |
| SCHAUMKEL, Latrell | 18 | 13 | 5 | - | 72.2% | List |
| TONGA, Willie | 18 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 38.9% | List |
| VAIVAI, Junior | 18 | 13 | 5 | - | 72.2% | List |
| HANKINSON, Chris | 17 | 1 | 16 | - | 5.9% | List |
| PAULO, Joseph | 17 | 11 | 6 | - | 64.7% | List |
| ULBERG, Paul | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 76.5% | List |
| GEE, Matty | 16 | 6 | 10 | - | 37.5% | List |
| MYLER, Richard | 16 | 9 | 7 | - | 56.3% | List |
| REYNOLDS, Ben | 16 | 7 | 9 | - | 43.8% | List |
| RIVETT, Ryan | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 81.3% | List |
| ACTON, Jamie | 15 | 5 | 10 | - | 33.3% | List |
| BERGAL, Ilias | 15 | 7 | 8 | - | 46.7% | List |
| HINDMARSH-TAKYI, Daniel | 15 | 9 | 6 | - | 60.0% | List |
| INU, Krisnan | 15 | 8 | 7 | - | 53.3% | List |
| KHEIRALLAH, Mark | 15 | 12 | 3 | - | 80.0% | List |
| MASON, Willie | 15 | 10 | 5 | - | 66.7% | List |
| PEZET, Hugo | 15 | 10 | 5 | - | 66.7% | List |
| RALPH, Josh | 15 | 12 | 3 | - | 80.0% | List |
| RUSSELL, Matthew | 15 | 1 | 14 | - | 6.7% | List |
| SMITH, Morgan | 15 | 3 | 12 | - | 20.0% | List |
| BUTLER, Robert | 14 | 6 | 8 | - | 42.9% | List |
| FLEMING, Matty | 14 | 4 | 10 | - | 28.6% | List |
| FORD, Johnathon | 14 | 14 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| HOOD, Liam | 14 | 4 | 10 | - | 28.6% | List |
| LOVELL, Will | 14 | 5 | 9 | - | 35.7% | List |
| PATERSON, Cory | 14 | 5 | 9 | - | 35.7% | List |
| WHITE, Lloyd | 14 | 10 | 4 | - | 71.4% | List |
| DAVIES, Ben | 13 | 7 | 6 | - | 53.8% | List |
| HAMPSHIRE, Ryan | 13 | 4 | 9 | - | 30.8% | List |
| LAULU-TOGAGA'E, Phoenix | 13 | 7 | 6 | - | 53.8% | List |
| MILNER, Adam | 13 | 7 | 6 | - | 53.8% | List |
| ABDULL, Jordan | 12 | 3 | 9 | - | 25.0% | List |
| DAVIS, Matt | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | 50.0% | List |
| HELLEWELL, Ben | 12 | 8 | 4 | - | 66.7% | List |
| HOCK, Gareth | 12 | 4 | 8 | - | 33.3% | List |
| LAGUERRE, Matthieu | 12 | 7 | 5 | - | 58.3% | List |
| ROUMANOS, James | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 75.0% | List |
| SPRINGER, Gadwin | 12 | 2 | 10 | - | 16.7% | List |
| YATES, Luke | 12 | 3 | 9 | - | 25.0% | List |
| AITON, Paul | 11 | 6 | 5 | - | 54.5% | List |
| CHAPELHOW, Jay | 11 | 7 | 4 | - | 63.6% | List |
| DA COSTA, Alrix | 11 | 3 | 8 | - | 27.3% | List |
| EVANS, Ben | 11 | 8 | 3 | - | 72.7% | List |
| FOZARD, Matty | 11 | 3 | 8 | - | 27.3% | List |
| GOSSARD, Cyrille | 11 | 6 | 5 | - | 54.5% | List |
| HIGSON, Adam | 11 | 3 | 8 | - | 27.3% | List |
| MORGAN, Ryan | 11 | 2 | 9 | - | 18.2% | List |
| SAMMUT, Jarrod | 11 | 8 | 3 | - | 72.7% | List |
| WILLIAMS, Sam | 11 | 7 | 4 | - | 63.6% | List |
| ADEBIYI, Sadiq | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | 40.0% | List |
| FARNWORTH, Owen | 10 | 5 | 5 | - | 50.0% | List |
| HIRST, George | 10 | 5 | 5 | - | 50.0% | List |
| JULLIEN, Benjamin | 10 | 3 | 7 | - | 30.0% | List |
| McNALLY, Gregg | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | 40.0% | List |
| SANTO, Zac | 10 | 7 | 3 | - | 70.0% | List |
| WEBB, Brent | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | 40.0% | List |
| WESTON, Dayne | 10 | 2 | 8 | - | 20.0% | List |
| ASHURST, Mat | 9 | 6 | 3 | - | 66.7% | List |
| CHAPELHOW, Ted | 9 | 5 | 4 | - | 55.6% | List |
| FARRAR, Ben | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | List |
| GOUDEMAND, Mickaël | 9 | 4 | 5 | - | 44.4% | List |
| HIGHAM, Mick | 9 | 4 | 5 | - | 44.4% | List |
| HITCHCOX, Jy | 9 | 9 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| LANNON, Ryan | 9 | 5 | 4 | - | 55.6% | List |
| MASON, Nathan | 9 | 2 | 7 | - | 22.2% | List |
| SPENCER, Tom | 9 | 7 | 2 | - | 77.8% | List |
| ALVARO, Daniel | 8 | - | 8 | - | 0.0% | List |
| FAGES, Théo | 8 | 5 | 3 | - | 62.5% | List |
| LANGI, Samisoni | 8 | 3 | 5 | - | 37.5% | List |
| O'KEEFE, Ben | 8 | 5 | 3 | - | 62.5% | List |
| PEATS, Nathan | 8 | - | 8 | - | 0.0% | List |
| ROBIN, Stanislas | 8 | 3 | 5 | - | 37.5% | List |
| SÉGUIER, Paul | 8 | 3 | 5 | - | 37.5% | List |
| DEZARIA, Jordan | 7 | 2 | 5 | - | 28.6% | List |
| DUDSON, Gil | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | 42.9% | List |
| GUASCH, Joan | 7 | 5 | 2 | - | 71.4% | List |
| HARRISON, Daniel | 7 | 5 | 2 | - | 71.4% | List |
| MARTINS, Sébastien | 7 | 6 | - | 1 | 85.7% | List |
| SIGISMEAU, Jordan | 7 | 2 | 5 | - | 28.6% | List |
| TAYLOR, Elijah | 7 | 5 | 2 | - | 71.4% | List |
| BENTLEY, Kane | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | 50.0% | List |
| GREEN, James | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 33.3% | List |
| MARGALET, Thibaut | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 16.7% | List |
| MARGINET, Rémy | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | 50.0% | List |
| MOURGUE, Arthur | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 33.3% | List |
| NAUGHTON, Curtis | 6 | - | 6 | - | 0.0% | List |
| OGDEN, Jacob | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 16.7% | List |
| PONS, Mathieu | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 83.3% | List |
| ROMANO, Arthur | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | 50.0% | List |
| AGORO, Mo | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.0% | List |
| BAXTER, Lewis | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.0% | List |
| BOYER, Clément | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | 80.0% | List |
| CRAVEN, Danny | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.0% | List |
| JOHNSON, Jack | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.0% | List |
| MEADOWS, Jimmy | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 20.0% | List |
| PEWHAIRANGI, Api | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | 80.0% | List |
| SILVA, Ramon | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | 80.0% | List |
| WILDIE, Matthew | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.0% | List |
| ALDRIDGE, Bailey | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.0% | List |
| CHISHOLM, Dane | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| DAVIS, Sam | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.0% | List |
| DEAN, Riley | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| FISHER, Ben | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.0% | List |
| GARCIA, Maxime | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| LE CAM, Corentin | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.0% | List |
| NORMAN, Corey | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.0% | List |
| RIDYARD, Martyn | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.0% | List |
| ROUGÉ, César | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| SOUBEYRAS, Clément | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.0% | List |
| ADER, Bastien | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| ASTON, Cory | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| BEMBA, Romaric | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| CLARE, James | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| CURRAN, Rhys | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| DAVIES, Matt | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| EGODO, Tuoyo | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| FORBER, Tom | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| GRIFFI, Mathieu | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| KRASNIQI, Olsi | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| MORAN, Pat | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.0% | List |
| MUSGROVE, Zane | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| ORMONDROYD, Jack | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| SALABIO, Hugo | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| SKOUNDRI, Wail | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| WALTERS, Josh | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| WOOD, Aaron | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| ANCELY, Thibaut | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| ARNAUD, Olivier | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| BOUDEBZA, John | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| BRIERLEY, Ryan | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| CATOR, Joe | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| CHAN, Tiaki | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| DECARNIN, Aurelien | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| DJALOUT, Nabil | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| FLOVIE, Jordan | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| FORSTER, Ben | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| GRÉSÈQUE, Maxime | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| GUILLON, Stephane | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| HÉROLD, Maxime | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| HILL, Harvie | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| HODSON, Joshua | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| JOUFFRET, Louis | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| LOWE, Nathan | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| MILOUDI, Hakim | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| MORTIMER, Daniel | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| NORMAN, Dan | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| ROBSON, Ellis | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| RODRIGUEZ, Baptiste | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| ROUCH, Mickaël | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| RYAN, Ethan | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| TOUXAGAS, Julien | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| TROPIS, Justin | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| TURNER, Jordan | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| WHITEHEAD, Tom | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| AISPURO-BICHET, Guillermo | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| ASTLEY, Logan | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| BENTLEY, Andrew | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| BLAKEMORE, William | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| BONNET, Guillaume | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| BUDDEN, Hnaloan | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| CHANNING, Michael | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| COZZA, Mathieu | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| DIAKHATE, Damel | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| DOUGLAS, Jacob | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| FOSTER, Matty | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| FRANCO, Romain | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| GOFFIN, Jayson | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| GUASCH, David | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| GUIDEZ, Anthony | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| GUIRAUD, Jérémy | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| KHATTABI, Younes | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| LACANS, Thomas | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| LOPEZ-BUTTIGNOL, Nolan | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| MARTIN, Clement | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| MAUREL, Tony | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| PEDRERO, Nittim | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| RAWSTHORNE, Nick | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| SADAOUI, Teddy | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| SAMBOU, Jumah | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| SCIMONE, Bastien | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| TISON, Ugo | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| VAILHEN, Florian | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| WALSH, Mac | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| WILLIAMS, Jordan | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| ZENON, Tanguy | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |