Sign in | Register

Head to Head - Manly Warringah Sea Eagles (R) vs. Parramatta Eels (R)

Please note that the figures on this page are only based on data currently in the Rugby League Project database, and should be used as a guide only.

To view matches in which a player appeared, click the List button.
Player ↑ DOB Team(s) Position(s) FirstLastAPPINTTOTWLDW%TGFGPts 
ALEXANDER, Braith-MAN-1FB-1202620261-1-1-0.00%----List
ALHAZIM, Joshua-MAN-12R-1202620261-1-1-0.00%----List
ALPEN, Wayne--------1--4
ARTHUR, Jakob2002-09-27MAN-1HB-1202520251-11--100.00%----List
ATKINS, Graeme1956-06-09-------12-8
AUSTIN, Greg1963-06-14-------2-19
AVERY, Bradley-PAR-1FB-1202620261-11--100.00%----List
BAKER, Fletcher1999-12-26MAN-1FR-1202620261-1-1-0.00%----List
BARKLEY, Ian1961-06-08-------2--8
BARNES, Mark1968-09-20-------1--4
BARNES, Tim1961-02-08-------1--4
BEATH, Paul1968-01-17-------1--4
BEATTIE, Trace-PAR-1B-120262026-111--100.00%----List
BELL, Jason1971-08-02-------2--8
BENNETT, Jamie1975-04-21-------1--4
BILSBOROUGH, Nicholas-MAN-1B-120262026-11-1-0.00%----List
BLACK, David--------1--4
BLACK, Nathan--------1--4
BLAKE, Michael1961-04-20-------2--8
BOSNICH, Dean1980-09-20-------1--4
BOURNE, Glenn--------1--4
BOWER, Damien1980-06-17---------11
BROWN, Adam1977-01-27--------2-4
BROWN, Nathan1993-03-01MAN-1FR-1202620261-1-1-0.00%----List
BROWN, Teancum2004-05-26PAR-1FR-1202620261-11--100.00%----List
BROWN, Tom--------4--16
BRYAN, Paul2003-01-01MAN-2FR-1, B-120262026112-2-0.00%----List
BUGDEN, Mark1961-12-08-------1--4
CARTWRIGHT, Bryce1994-11-15PAR-1B-120252025-111--100.00%----List
CHALMERS, Tony1964-12-09-------1--4
CHAPPELL, Simon1966-05-19-------1--4
CHEE-KAM, Michael1992-02-26MAN-12R-1202520251-1-1-0.00%----List
CHISHOLM, Rick1959-03-01-------14-12
CLEARY, Ivan1971-03-01--------2-4
CLINTON, Mark1963-05-27-------2--8
CLOSE, Chris1959-02-05-------1--4
COCHRANE, Mal1961-04-03--------7-14
COLLINS, Michael1958-11-13--------2-4
COLLINS, Rod--------1--4
COOK, Jermayne-MAN-1B-120262026-11-1-0.00%----List
CORRIE, Michael--------2--8
COSATTO, Tony1968-02-15-------3--12
COUGHLAN, Glen1963-02-03-------14-12
CRANNEY, Chris1974-08-17-------1--4
CRNKOVICH, Danny1968-02-25-------5--20
CULLUM, Peter--------2--8
CUNNINGHAM, Owen1967-01-23-------2--8
DAVEY, Scott1972-01-11-------1--4
DAVIS, Stuart1961-12-04-------1--4
DEMEIO, Thomas-MAN-1B-120262026-11-1-0.00%----List
DONOVAN, Tim--------1--4
DOOREY, Grant1968-02-03-------2--8
DOOREY, Matt2000-06-27PAR-12R-1202520251-11--100.00%----List
DOUGLAS, Leon--------1--4
DOYLE, Wes1978-08-08-------1--4
DUNCAN, Alf1977-09-07-------42-20
DUNFORD, Zane-MAN-2B-220252025-2211-50.00%----List
DUNLEY, Shayne1976-05-17-------2--8
DWYER, Tim1963-05-31-------15-14
EADIE, Brook--------1--4
EADIE, Todd---------1-2
EDEN, Mike1960-03-27-------18222
EDLER, Miles-MAN-1B-120262026-11-1-0.00%----List
ELLA, Scott--------2--8
ELWIN, Neville1958-04-10--------1-2
ERICKSON, Michael1968-06-15-------1--4
FAULALO, Clayton2000-05-26MAN-2FB-2202520252-211-50.00%2--8List
FERGUSON, James--------1--4
FIFITA, Viliami2001-01-09MAN-1B-120262026-11-1-0.00%----List
FITZGERALD, Peter1969-10-22--------1-2
FITZHENRY, Andrew1968-03-14-------27-22
FORD, Peter1961-04-21-------2--8
FRARE, John---------6-12
FREW, Andrew1975-03-09-------4--16
FUIMAONO POPO, Max-PAR-1B-120262026-111--100.00%----List
FULTON, Brett--------4--16
FUNA-IUTA, Jezaiah2006-03-14PAR-22R-2202620262-22--100.00%1--4List
GARNON, Brett1962-02-15--------5-10
GERRARD, Mark--------12-8
GIBBS, Nathan1959-12-22-------1--4
GIBSON, Greg--------13-10
GREEN, Toby--------1--4
GREENAWAY, Michael--------1--4
GREENTREE, Bill1969-12-12-------1--4
GREIG, Wiremu1999-11-12PAR-2FR-2202520252-211-50.00%----List
GUBERINA, Mathew1971-03-31-------1--4
GURR, Marty1958-09-11-------1--4
GUYMER, Charlie2004-11-22PAR-22R-1, L-1202520262-22--100.00%1--4List
HAGGETT, Charlie1962-02-22-------3--12
HANCOCK, Craig1969-06-10-------3--12
HANDS, Brendan1999-02-12PAR-2HK-1, B-12025202511211-50.00%----List
HARLAND, Greig--------1--4
HARRIS, Will1962-03-09-------1--4
HART, Hugo-MAN-32R-2, B-120252026213-3-0.00%1--4List
HAYDEN, Adam1977-03-05-------2--8
HAYLEY, Max-MAN-1B-120252025-111--100.00%----List
HEATHER, Mitchell-MAN-1W-1202620261-1-1-0.00%----List
HEGARTY, Steve1962-03-21--------7-14
HERBERT, William-MAN-1W-1202620261-1-1-0.00%----List
HERRING, Keiron--------1--4
HERRING, Trent---------3-6
HILL, Ben--------1--4
HILL, Jordan-PAR-1W-1202620261-11--100.00%----List
HINDMARSH, Ian1977-03-31-------3--12
HOPOATE, John1974-01-16-------1--4
HOWLETT, Phil1975-01-16-------2--8
HOY, Tex1999-11-04MAN-2FE-1, HB-1202620262-2-2-0.00%21-10List
HUNT, Neil1960-11-21-------2--8
HUNTER, Andrew1977-06-27-------1--4
HUNTER, Matthew-PAR-1FE-1202520251-11--100.00%----List
IZZARD, Craig1964-07-20-------1--4
JACKSON, Brian1966-08-09-------1--4
JOHNSTON, Peter1963-04-04-------1--4
KAIROUZ, Richard1971-02-21-------1--4
KALACHE, Kayne1998-06-10PAR-2B-220252025-2211-50.00%----List
KEATS, Shannon--------1--4
KIOA, Semisi-MAN-2C-2202520262-2-2-0.00%----List
KONZ, Broden-MAN-2HK-1, B-12025202511211-50.00%1--4List
KURTZ, Blair1963-01-28-------1--4
KUSTO, Ben1976-02-23-------22-12
L'ESTRANGE, Wade1980-01-12-------1--4
LACK, Mark--------1--4
LAIAFI, Simione2006-09-23MAN-1B-120252025-111--100.00%----List
LARGE, Onitoni2007-08-13MAN-1FE-1202620261-1-1-0.00%----List
LATU, William2003-07-12PAR-22R-2202520262-22--100.00%----List
LAWLER, Chris1971-02-08-------14-12
LEEDS, Andrew1965-09-19--------10-20
LENAZ, Nicholas2003-03-03MAN-1L-1202620261-1-1-0.00%----List
LEULUAI, Siamani-PAR-1C-1202620261-11--100.00%----List
LIDDIARD, David1961-02-24-------1--4
LIDDIARD, Glen1969-11-28-------1--4
LOIZOU, Samuel2002-12-25PAR-1W-1202520251-11--100.00%2--8List
LOKENI, Tyrese-PAR-32R-1, L-1, B-12025202621321-66.67%----List
LUKE, Meni-PAR-2B-220252026-2211-50.00%----List
LUSSICK, Joey1995-12-28PAR-1HK-1202520251-11--100.00%1--4List
LYNN, Joshua2004-01-11PAR-1FE-1202520251-1-1-0.00%----List
LYON, Jamie1982-01-24-------26-20
MACKAY, Graham1968-10-12--------3-6
MARA, Gary1962-08-09--------8-16
MARSH, PJ1980-02-19-------25-18
MATAELE, Toni2002-12-12PAR-2FR-2202520252-211-50.00%----List
MATTERSON, Dean1997-11-20MAN-12R-1202520251-11--100.00%----List
MATTERSON, Ryan1994-10-13PAR-12R-1202520251-1-1-0.00%----List
MENZIES, Steve1973-12-04-------1--4
METCALFE, Blake-MAN-1FB-1202620261-1-1-0.00%1--4List
MILLER, Rob-PAR-1B-120262026-111--100.00%----List
MILLER-STEPHEN, Arthur2003-05-10PAR-1W-1202520251-1-1-0.00%2--8List
MOODIE, Jason1974-05-29-------1--4
MORAN, Dennis1977-01-22--------6-12
MUAGUTUTIA, Zaidas-MAN-4HK-3, B-12025202631413-25.00%----List
MUCHMORE, Robert--------6--24
MUGGLETON, John1960-01-16-------49-34
McMILLAN, Larry--------1--4
NABLE, Matthew1972-03-08-------1--4
NANVA, Araz2004-02-29PAR-3C-3202520263-33--100.00%1--4List
NAVALE, Caleb2003-05-08MAN-2L-2202520252-211-50.00%1--4List
NEVIN, Shannon1976-02-13-------37-26
NEWLANDS, Beau-MAN-1C-1202620261-1-1-0.00%----List
NIUTILI-SCHMIDT, Felix-PAR-1B-120252025-11-1-0.00%2--8List
NIUTILI-SCHMIDT, Kruz-PAR-2HK-1, B-1202620261122--100.00%----List
NOHRA, Joseph2003-05-19PAR-1HB-1202620261-11--100.00%-2-4List
OUDENRYN, Lee1970-02-08-------1--4
PAPALII, Joash2004-06-29PAR-2FB-2202520262-211-50.00%-8-16List
PARKER, Brock2002-10-10PAR-2B-220252025-2211-50.00%----List
PATOLO, Chris2001-07-23MAN-2FR-2202520252-211-50.00%----List
PATTERSON, Tim1973-07-06-------2--8
PEARCE, Gary1960-06-01-------1--4
PECHEY, Michael1968-12-16--------1-2
PENISINI, Richard2005-04-16PAR-2W-1, C-1202520262-22--100.00%3--12List
PENNA, David1972-07-25-------3--12
POCOCK, Mark1958-10-19-------2--8
PRIEST, Jason--------1--4
PRYKE, Saxon2004-01-29PAR-2L-2202520262-211-50.00%----List
PUA'AVASE, D'Jazirhae2003-04-16MAN-3FR-2, B-120252026213-3-0.00%----List
QUINN, Ron1961-04-03-------1--4
RAPER, Aaron1971-07-28-------1--4
RAPER, Dean1976-04-20-------1--4
REYNOLDSON, Kirk1979-03-11-------1--4
RILEY, Darren---------6-12
ROBINSON, Chad1980-10-20-------1--4
ROGERS, Jorgen1967-10-11-------21-10
RUGG, Keith---------1-2
RUSSELL, Danny1969-12-24-------1--4
RUSSELL, Shane1973-09-18-------2--8
SAMRANI, Jordan2002-01-29PAR-1C-1202520251-1-1-0.00%----List
SCHOUPP, Aaron2001-06-29MAN-4C-2, 2R-2202520264-413-25.00%1--4List
SCHUBERT, Ian1956-08-22-------1--4
SCOTT, Brett1960-04-18-------1--4
SEAL, Martin1972-04-04-------113-30
SETTREE, Graham--------1--4
SHAHIN, Paul1971-02-20-------1--4
SHARP, Steve1957-09-11-------2--8
SHAW, Paul1965-10-04-------5--20
SHEREB, Jackson2002-02-06MAN-1L-1202620261-1-1-0.00%----List
SIMONSSON, Bailey1998-02-18PAR-1W-1202520251-1-1-0.00%----List
SINGLETON, Anthony--------1--4
SIPLEY, Toafofoa1995-01-05MAN-1FR-1202520251-11--100.00%----List
SLATER, Rod--------1--4
SMITH, Chris--------1--4
SMITH, Joshua1979-01-31-------1--4
SMITH, Paul1970-05-20-------1--4
SMITH, Ryley2003-02-21PAR-1HK-1202620261-11--100.00%----List
STEWART, Jason1971-05-29-------2--8
STOKES, Frank--------22-12
SUMMER, Tom-MAN-1B-120262026-11-1-0.00%----List
SWANN, Jordan2002-04-23MAN-2C-2202520252-211-50.00%1--4List
SYKES, Jacob-MAN-22R-1, B-12025202511211-50.00%----List
TAGO, Jake1999-02-10PAR-3W-2, C-1202520263-321-66.67%2--8List
TALAGI, Ryda2007-02-12PAR-1FR-1202620261-11--100.00%1--4List
TALATAINA, Lorenzo2006-07-14PAR-2FE-2202620262-22--100.00%----List
TALAU, Tommy2000-04-03MAN-1W-1202520251-1-1-0.00%1--4List
TAYLOR, Paul1959-07-26-------1--4
THOMPSON, Andrew--------1--4
TICEHURST, Jeremy1965-04-05-------3--12
TOOKEY, Mark1977-03-09-------1--4
TORRENS, Albert1976-07-01-------2--8
TRUDGETT, Brett--------11-6
TUAIMALO VAEGA, Raymond2000-04-22MAN-2W-2202520252-211-50.00%2--8List
TUPOU, Max-PAR-2FR-2202620262-22--100.00%1--4List
TWIDLE, Te Hurinui2004-12-15PAR-2FB-1, HB-1202520262-22--100.00%11-6List
VAEALIKI, David1980-11-13-------2--8
VAIVELA, Devonta-PAR-2W-1, C-1202620262-22--100.00%3--12List
VERNON, Gary1963-05-13-------1--4
VISCONTI, Zack2005-09-12PAR-2B-220262026-222--100.00%2--8List
VOLKMAN, Ronald2002-07-04PAR-2HB-2202520252-211-50.00%14-12List
WAKEHAM, Brandon1999-01-11MAN-2FE-2202520252-211-50.00%-7-14List
WALSH, Joey2006-05-18MAN-2HB-2202520262-2-2-0.00%----List
WARTON, Brett1975-06-04--------6-12
WILLETT, Navren2005-03-18MAN-2W-2202520262-211-50.00%3--12List
WILSON, Blake2000-08-19MAN-2W-1, C-1202620262-2-2-0.00%11-6List
WILSON, John1978-02-07-------1--4
WINDSHUTTLE, Ross1957-08-04-------11-6
WISEMANTEL, Scott--------1--4
WITT, Steve1982-06-10-------3--12
WOODS, David1970-03-10-------1--4

235 players