Playing Career
Teammates (UK Top Division)
This page shows a list of all players that Joel Tomkins played alongside based on data available.
| Teammate | Games | W | L | D | Win % | |
|---|
| O'LOUGHLIN, Sean | 146 | 95 | 43 | 8 | 65.1% | List |
| LEULUAI, Thomas | 139 | 89 | 43 | 7 | 64.0% | List |
| McILORUM, Mike | 132 | 85 | 41 | 6 | 64.4% | List |
| TOMKINS, Sam | 114 | 84 | 27 | 3 | 73.7% | List |
| RICHARDS, Pat | 111 | 71 | 37 | 3 | 64.0% | List |
| HANSEN, Harrison | 108 | 63 | 40 | 5 | 58.3% | List |
| CARMONT, George | 102 | 68 | 30 | 4 | 66.7% | List |
| COLEY, Andy | 99 | 66 | 29 | 4 | 66.7% | List |
| FARRELL, Liam | 99 | 65 | 27 | 7 | 65.7% | List |
| FIELDEN, Stuart | 86 | 54 | 30 | 2 | 62.8% | List |
| MOSSOP, Lee | 84 | 60 | 21 | 3 | 71.4% | List |
| PALEA'AESINA, Iafeta | 79 | 46 | 31 | 2 | 58.2% | List |
| PRESCOTT, Paul | 79 | 53 | 22 | 4 | 67.1% | List |
| WILLIAMS, George | 67 | 40 | 22 | 5 | 59.7% | List |
| POWELL, Sam | 66 | 39 | 23 | 4 | 59.1% | List |
| TAUTAI, Taulima | 62 | 38 | 21 | 3 | 61.3% | List |
| CHARNLEY, Josh | 60 | 41 | 15 | 4 | 68.3% | List |
| GOULDING, Darrell | 60 | 40 | 16 | 4 | 66.7% | List |
| CLUBB, Tony | 58 | 38 | 18 | 2 | 65.5% | List |
| BAILEY, Phil | 55 | 35 | 18 | 2 | 63.6% | List |
| RIDDELL, Mark | 55 | 38 | 17 | - | 69.1% | List |
| BATEMAN, John | 52 | 35 | 15 | 2 | 67.3% | List |
| FLOWER, Ben | 52 | 37 | 13 | 2 | 71.2% | List |
| SUTTON, Ryan | 51 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 58.8% | List |
| BURGESS, Joe | 48 | 31 | 14 | 3 | 64.6% | List |
| GLEESON, Martin | 46 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 73.9% | List |
| ROBERTS, Amos | 46 | 29 | 15 | 2 | 63.0% | List |
| SMITH, Matty | 46 | 31 | 13 | 2 | 67.4% | List |
| DRINKWATER, Josh | 44 | 23 | 21 | - | 52.3% | List |
| O'CARROLL, Eamon | 43 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 60.5% | List |
| DAVIES, Tom | 42 | 23 | 16 | 3 | 54.8% | List |
| PHELPS, Cameron | 42 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 59.5% | List |
| DEACON, Paul | 41 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 78.0% | List |
| GELLING, Anthony | 38 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 63.2% | List |
| SARGINSON, Dan | 38 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 73.7% | List |
| ISA, Willie | 37 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 51.4% | List |
| HOCK, Gareth | 36 | 20 | 16 | - | 55.6% | List |
| CROSBY, Dominic | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 73.5% | List |
| GILDART, Oliver | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 64.7% | List |
| HIGHAM, Mick | 34 | 15 | 17 | 2 | 44.1% | List |
| BOWEN, Matt | 28 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 60.7% | List |
| TUSON, Chris | 28 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 67.9% | List |
| MANFREDI, Dominic | 27 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 70.4% | List |
| HOFFMAN, Ryan | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 69.2% | List |
| PATRICK, Larne | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 61.5% | List |
| ATKIN, Chris | 24 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 33.3% | List |
| COLBON, Liam | 24 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 45.8% | List |
| HAURAKI, Weller | 24 | 8 | 16 | - | 33.3% | List |
| MARSHALL, Liam | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 50.0% | List |
| BARRETT, Trent | 23 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 47.8% | List |
| CALDERWOOD, Mark | 23 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 47.8% | List |
| LIMA, Jeff | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 69.6% | List |
| MALONEY, James | 23 | 16 | 7 | - | 69.6% | List |
| MASOE, Mose | 23 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 43.5% | List |
| HALL, Craig | 22 | 7 | 15 | - | 31.8% | List |
| CROOKS, Ben | 21 | 8 | 13 | - | 38.1% | List |
| ESCARÉ, Morgan | 21 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 61.9% | List |
| FINCH, Brett | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 66.7% | List |
| KEINHORST, Jimmy | 21 | 7 | 14 | - | 33.3% | List |
| MULHERN, Robbie | 21 | 8 | 13 | - | 38.1% | List |
| SMITH, Tim | 21 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 52.4% | List |
| TICKLE, Danny | 21 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 47.6% | List |
| BOUSQUET, Julian | 20 | 15 | 5 | - | 75.0% | List |
| LANGI, Samisoni | 20 | 14 | 6 | - | 70.0% | List |
| MATHERS, Richard | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 50.0% | List |
| KASIANO, Sam | 19 | 14 | 5 | - | 73.7% | List |
| LAWLER, George | 19 | 7 | 12 | - | 36.8% | List |
| LINNETT, Kane | 19 | 6 | 13 | - | 31.6% | List |
| McGUIRE, Danny | 19 | 9 | 10 | - | 47.4% | List |
| MORAN, Dennis | 19 | 8 | 11 | - | 42.1% | List |
| NU'UAUSALA, Frank-Paul | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 36.8% | List |
| SHAW, Ryan | 19 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 36.8% | List |
| YAHA, Fouad | 19 | 13 | 6 | - | 68.4% | List |
| GARCIA, Benjamin | 18 | 12 | 6 | - | 66.7% | List |
| BROWN, Kevin | 17 | 8 | 9 | - | 47.1% | List |
| DALLAS, Brett | 17 | 8 | 9 | - | 47.1% | List |
| GARBUTT, Mitch | 17 | 6 | 11 | - | 35.3% | List |
| MOURGUE, Arthur | 16 | 12 | 4 | - | 75.0% | List |
| VAEALIKI, David | 16 | 6 | 10 | - | 37.5% | List |
| ADDY, Danny | 15 | 5 | 10 | - | 33.3% | List |
| GOUDEMAND, Mickaël | 15 | 10 | 5 | - | 66.7% | List |
| SEUSEU, Jerry | 15 | 6 | 9 | - | 40.0% | List |
| WHITLEY, Matt | 15 | 9 | 6 | - | 60.0% | List |
| NAVARRETE, Romain | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 57.1% | List |
| BAITIERI, Jason | 13 | 9 | 4 | - | 69.2% | List |
| GODWIN, Wayne | 13 | 4 | 9 | - | 30.8% | List |
| HAMPSHIRE, Ryan | 13 | 12 | 1 | - | 92.3% | List |
| HARGREAVES, Bryn | 13 | 6 | 7 | - | 46.2% | List |
| PRYCE, Karl | 13 | 8 | 5 | - | 61.5% | List |
| TIERNEY, Lewis | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 53.8% | List |
| WILD, Stephen | 13 | 7 | 6 | - | 53.8% | List |
| ASPINWALL, Martin | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | 50.0% | List |
| JULLIEN, Benjamin | 12 | 9 | 3 | - | 75.0% | List |
| LEE, Tommy | 12 | 5 | 7 | - | 41.7% | List |
| McMEEKEN, Mike | 12 | 9 | 3 | - | 75.0% | List |
| NEWTON, Terry | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | 50.0% | List |
| ORR, Danny | 12 | 5 | 7 | - | 41.7% | List |
| QUINLAN, Adam | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| WHARE, Dean | 12 | 9 | 3 | - | 75.0% | List |
| AINSCOUGH, Shaun | 11 | 4 | 7 | - | 36.4% | List |
| DUDSON, Gil | 11 | 8 | 3 | - | 72.7% | List |
| FORSYTH, Liam | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 18.2% | List |
| SCULTHORPE, Danny | 11 | 7 | 4 | - | 63.6% | List |
| VAIVAI, Junior | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 36.4% | List |
| CARNEY, Brian | 10 | 6 | 4 | - | 60.0% | List |
| CASTY, Rémi | 10 | 6 | 4 | - | 60.0% | List |
| FLANAGAN, Mark | 10 | 6 | 4 | - | 60.0% | List |
| GREGSON, Nick | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | 40.0% | List |
| GUISSET, Jérôme | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | 40.0% | List |
| MURRAY, Daniel | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | 40.0% | List |
| ALLEN, David | 9 | 5 | 4 | - | 55.6% | List |
| ASHTON, Chris | 9 | 3 | 6 | - | 33.3% | List |
| LUNT, Shaun | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 44.4% | List |
| MARSH, Stefan | 9 | 7 | 2 | - | 77.8% | List |
| BRETHERTON, Joe | 8 | 3 | 5 | - | 37.5% | List |
| DA COSTA, Alrix | 8 | 5 | 3 | - | 62.5% | List |
| DAGGER, Will | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | 25.0% | List |
| FOLAU, Israel | 8 | 5 | 3 | - | 62.5% | List |
| BURKE, Greg | 7 | 5 | 2 | - | 71.4% | List |
| MOA, Sam | 7 | 5 | 2 | - | 71.4% | List |
| TOMKINS, Logan | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 71.4% | List |
| WELLS, Jack | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14.3% | List |
| BESWICK, Bob | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 66.7% | List |
| FARRELL, Connor | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 66.7% | List |
| GANSON, Josh | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 33.3% | List |
| GREEN, Blake | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | List |
| GREENWOOD, James | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| HARRISON, Owen | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 16.7% | List |
| OAKES, Will | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 33.3% | List |
| PETTYBOURNE, Eddy | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | List |
| SÉGUIER, Paul | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 66.7% | List |
| DAVIES, Ben | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | 80.0% | List |
| HADLEY, Dean | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.0% | List |
| LAGUERRE, Matthieu | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.0% | List |
| MARIA, Antoni | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.0% | List |
| CHAN, Joe | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.0% | List |
| DEZARIA, Jordan | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.0% | List |
| JEWITT, Lee | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.0% | List |
| JOHNSON, Luis | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| LANNON, Ryan | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.0% | List |
| LITTEN, Jez | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| LIVETT, Harvey | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| LOGAN, Scott | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.0% | List |
| MEAD, David | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.0% | List |
| PARCELL, Matt | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| RADLINSKI, Kris | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| ROOKS, Adam | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.0% | List |
| TROUT, Kyle | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.0% | List |
| WOODS, Josh | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.0% | List |
| BLAIR, Maurice | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 66.7% | List |
| BOTHAM, Liam | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.0% | List |
| COYLE, James | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| COYLE, Thomas | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| CROSS, Ben | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| GLEESON, Sean | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| HUGHES, Jack | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 66.7% | List |
| JAMES, Jordan | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| MELLING, Chris | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.0% | List |
| SCRUTON, Nick | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 66.7% | List |
| CLARKSON, Chris | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| DONALDSON, James | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| FIELD, Callum | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | List |
| FLETCHER, Bryan | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| FRANCO, Romain | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| HAMLIN, Gabriel | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| HIGGINSON, Jack | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| JONKERS, Tim | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| KAVANAGH, Ben | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| LE CAM, Corentin | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| LLOYD, Rhodri | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| MILLARD, Shane | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| ROMANO, Arthur | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| TAYLOR, Scott | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| WILKES, Oliver | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| ALBERT, Lucas | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| BARDLE, Harry | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| BELMAS, Lambert | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| COZZA, Mathieu | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| LEWIS, Mikey | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| MARSH, Matty | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0.0% | List |
| ROUGÉ, César | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| SALTER, Liam | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| SHORROCKS, Jake | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| SIMON, Mickaël | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| SMITH, Aaron | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0.0% | List |
| WALKER, Jonny | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| WALLIS, Elliot | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0.0% | List |
| WATERWORTH, Luke | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |