Playing Career
Teammates (UK Top Division)
This page shows a list of all players that Vincent Duport played alongside based on data available.
| Teammate | Games | W | L | D | Win % | |
|---|
| CASTY, Rémi | 130 | 59 | 67 | 4 | 45.4% | List |
| MOUNIS, Grégory | 112 | 57 | 49 | 6 | 50.9% | List |
| BOSC, Thomas | 111 | 65 | 42 | 4 | 58.6% | List |
| BAITIERI, Jason | 91 | 48 | 41 | 2 | 52.7% | List |
| PÉLISSIER, Éloi | 85 | 46 | 36 | 3 | 54.1% | List |
| ANDERSON, Louis | 79 | 39 | 37 | 3 | 49.4% | List |
| BOUSQUET, Julian | 79 | 37 | 40 | 2 | 46.8% | List |
| HENDERSON, Ian | 66 | 35 | 28 | 3 | 53.0% | List |
| GREENSHIELDS, Clint | 65 | 36 | 26 | 3 | 55.4% | List |
| ELIMA, Olivier | 64 | 34 | 26 | 4 | 53.1% | List |
| MILLARD, Daryl | 62 | 37 | 22 | 3 | 59.7% | List |
| FAKIR, Jamal | 58 | 32 | 22 | 4 | 55.2% | List |
| PRYCE, Leon | 57 | 31 | 23 | 3 | 54.4% | List |
| RAGUIN, Sébastien | 53 | 30 | 20 | 3 | 56.6% | List |
| FERRIOL, David | 51 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 51.0% | List |
| GARCIA, Benjamin | 51 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 41.2% | List |
| PAEA, Lopini | 51 | 30 | 20 | 1 | 58.8% | List |
| SIMON, Mickaël | 46 | 22 | 21 | 3 | 47.8% | List |
| ESCARÉ, Morgan | 44 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 54.5% | List |
| GIGOT, Tony | 44 | 17 | 27 | - | 38.6% | List |
| DUREAU, Scott | 43 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 53.5% | List |
| TAIA, Zeb | 41 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 53.7% | List |
| BLANCH, Damien | 40 | 23 | 16 | 1 | 57.5% | List |
| MENZIES, Steve | 39 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 53.8% | List |
| MYLER, Richard | 36 | 15 | 21 | - | 41.7% | List |
| GUISSET, Jérôme | 35 | 14 | 18 | 3 | 40.0% | List |
| McGUIRE, Casey | 33 | 15 | 17 | 1 | 45.5% | List |
| AITON, Paul | 32 | 12 | 20 | - | 37.5% | List |
| MOGG, Adam | 32 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 46.9% | List |
| PELO, Dimitri | 32 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 50.0% | List |
| WHITEHEAD, Elliott | 32 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 56.3% | List |
| BROUGHTON, Jodie | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | 50.0% | List |
| GOSSARD, Cyrille | 30 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| HORO, Justin | 30 | 12 | 18 | - | 40.0% | List |
| BAILE, Jean-Philippe | 28 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 39.3% | List |
| YAHA, Fouad | 28 | 8 | 20 | - | 28.6% | List |
| BIRD, Greg | 26 | 9 | 17 | - | 34.6% | List |
| CROKER, Jason | 26 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 50.0% | List |
| OLDFIELD, Michael | 25 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 60.0% | List |
| POMEROY, Ben | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 64.0% | List |
| STEWART, Glenn | 25 | 13 | 12 | - | 52.0% | List |
| CARLAW, Dane | 24 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 58.3% | List |
| CHAN, Alex | 24 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 54.2% | List |
| INU, Krisnan | 24 | 11 | 13 | - | 45.8% | List |
| MARIA, Antoni | 24 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 54.2% | List |
| DA COSTA, Alrix | 23 | 4 | 19 | - | 17.4% | List |
| LIMA, Jeff | 23 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 56.5% | List |
| TAYLOR, Dave | 23 | 11 | 12 | - | 47.8% | List |
| MOA, Sam | 22 | 6 | 16 | - | 27.3% | List |
| TOUXAGAS, Julien | 22 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 40.9% | List |
| CARNEY, Todd | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 55.0% | List |
| SA, Setaimata | 20 | 12 | 8 | - | 60.0% | List |
| WALSH, Luke | 19 | 6 | 13 | - | 31.6% | List |
| WILSON, John | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 44.4% | List |
| LARROYER, Kevin | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 47.1% | List |
| THORNLEY, Iain | 17 | 4 | 13 | - | 23.5% | List |
| RICHARDS, Pat | 16 | 9 | 7 | - | 56.3% | List |
| ALBERT, Lucas | 15 | 2 | 13 | - | 13.3% | List |
| MURPHY, Justin | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 53.3% | List |
| FISHER, Ben | 14 | 9 | 5 | - | 64.3% | List |
| MARGALET, Thibaut | 14 | 2 | 12 | - | 14.3% | List |
| MASON, Willie | 13 | 9 | 4 | - | 69.2% | List |
| PALA, Mathias | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 76.9% | List |
| STACUL, Cyril | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 38.5% | List |
| VACCARI, Frédéric | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 38.5% | List |
| CARDACE, Damien | 12 | 5 | 7 | - | 41.7% | List |
| WILIAME, Brayden | 12 | 3 | 9 | - | 25.0% | List |
| GORRELL, Aaron | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 45.5% | List |
| KHATTABI, Younes | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 36.4% | List |
| BENTLEY, Kane | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | 40.0% | List |
| JONES, Stacey | 10 | 3 | 7 | - | 30.0% | List |
| NAVARRETE, Romain | 10 | 1 | 9 | - | 10.0% | List |
| RYLES, Jason | 10 | 6 | 4 | - | 60.0% | List |
| TEIXIDO, Lionel | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 40.0% | List |
| WILLIAMS, Sam | 10 | 7 | 3 | - | 70.0% | List |
| BELL, Steve | 8 | 3 | 5 | - | 37.5% | List |
| FELLOUS, Adel | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25.0% | List |
| GRIFFI, Mathieu | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | 25.0% | List |
| WEBB, Brent | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | 50.0% | List |
| BENTLEY, Andrew | 7 | 4 | 3 | - | 57.1% | List |
| SÉGUIER, Paul | 7 | 2 | 5 | - | 28.6% | List |
| QUIGLEY, Luke | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 16.7% | List |
| TIERNEY, Lewis | 6 | - | 6 | - | 0.0% | List |
| TONGA, Willie | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | List |
| BARTHAU, William | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.0% | List |
| BELMAS, Lambert | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 20.0% | List |
| PEREZ, Ugo | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 20.0% | List |
| DEZARIA, Jordan | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.0% | List |
| GUASCH, Joan | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.0% | List |
| MEAD, David | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.0% | List |
| PERRY, Shane | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.0% | List |
| BURGESS, Luke | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| DRINKWATER, Josh | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.0% | List |
| JULLIEN, Benjamin | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.0% | List |
| SIGISMEAU, Jordan | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.0% | List |
| ANCELY, Thibaut | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| EDWARDS, Kenny | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| GOUDEMAND, Mickaël | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| LANGI, Samisoni | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| McILORUM, Mike | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| MARTINS, Sébastien | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| QUINTILLA, Florian | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| ROMANO, Arthur | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| BROCHON, Robin | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| DJALOUT, Nabil | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| MARGINET, Rémy | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| MARTIN, Ugo | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| MOURGUE, Arthur | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| ROBIN, Stanislas | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |