Playing Career
Teammates (First Class)
This page shows a list of all players that Vincent Duport played alongside based on data available.
| Teammate | Games | W | L | D | Win % | |
|---|
| CASTY, Rémi | 161 | 73 | 84 | 4 | 45.3% | List |
| BOSC, Thomas | 136 | 77 | 55 | 4 | 56.6% | List |
| MOUNIS, Grégory | 129 | 64 | 59 | 6 | 49.6% | List |
| BAITIERI, Jason | 114 | 63 | 49 | 2 | 55.3% | List |
| PÉLISSIER, Éloi | 101 | 55 | 43 | 3 | 54.5% | List |
| BOUSQUET, Julian | 95 | 46 | 47 | 2 | 48.4% | List |
| ANDERSON, Louis | 92 | 47 | 42 | 3 | 51.1% | List |
| ELIMA, Olivier | 83 | 42 | 37 | 4 | 50.6% | List |
| FAKIR, Jamal | 76 | 39 | 33 | 4 | 51.3% | List |
| GREENSHIELDS, Clint | 76 | 40 | 33 | 3 | 52.6% | List |
| HENDERSON, Ian | 70 | 37 | 30 | 3 | 52.9% | List |
| MILLARD, Daryl | 69 | 41 | 25 | 3 | 59.4% | List |
| RAGUIN, Sébastien | 68 | 35 | 30 | 3 | 51.5% | List |
| GARCIA, Benjamin | 67 | 30 | 36 | 1 | 44.8% | List |
| PRYCE, Leon | 64 | 35 | 26 | 3 | 54.7% | List |
| SIMON, Mickaël | 64 | 31 | 30 | 3 | 48.4% | List |
| FERRIOL, David | 63 | 33 | 28 | 2 | 52.4% | List |
| PAEA, Lopini | 56 | 32 | 23 | 1 | 57.1% | List |
| GIGOT, Tony | 53 | 22 | 31 | - | 41.5% | List |
| ESCARÉ, Morgan | 52 | 27 | 22 | 3 | 51.9% | List |
| DUREAU, Scott | 47 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 53.2% | List |
| MYLER, Richard | 46 | 21 | 25 | - | 45.7% | List |
| TAIA, Zeb | 45 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 53.3% | List |
| GUISSET, Jérôme | 43 | 19 | 21 | 3 | 44.2% | List |
| MARIA, Antoni | 43 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 51.2% | List |
| MENZIES, Steve | 43 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 53.5% | List |
| BLANCH, Damien | 42 | 24 | 17 | 1 | 57.1% | List |
| BAILE, Jean-Philippe | 41 | 17 | 22 | 2 | 41.5% | List |
| GOSSARD, Cyrille | 40 | 21 | 18 | 1 | 52.5% | List |
| AITON, Paul | 39 | 16 | 23 | - | 41.0% | List |
| HORO, Justin | 39 | 18 | 21 | - | 46.2% | List |
| MOGG, Adam | 39 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 51.3% | List |
| PELO, Dimitri | 38 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 50.0% | List |
| LARROYER, Kevin | 37 | 14 | 22 | 1 | 37.8% | List |
| McGUIRE, Casey | 37 | 18 | 18 | 1 | 48.6% | List |
| YAHA, Fouad | 36 | 13 | 23 | - | 36.1% | List |
| BIRD, Greg | 34 | 15 | 19 | - | 44.1% | List |
| MOA, Sam | 33 | 13 | 20 | - | 39.4% | List |
| WHITEHEAD, Elliott | 33 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 54.5% | List |
| BROUGHTON, Jodie | 32 | 17 | 15 | - | 53.1% | List |
| INU, Krisnan | 31 | 15 | 16 | - | 48.4% | List |
| TOUXAGAS, Julien | 30 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 46.7% | List |
| CROKER, Jason | 29 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 51.7% | List |
| CHAN, Alex | 28 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 57.1% | List |
| DA COSTA, Alrix | 28 | 7 | 21 | - | 25.0% | List |
| WALSH, Luke | 28 | 11 | 17 | - | 39.3% | List |
| BENTLEY, Kane | 27 | 11 | 16 | - | 40.7% | List |
| CARLAW, Dane | 27 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 59.3% | List |
| OLDFIELD, Michael | 27 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 59.3% | List |
| POMEROY, Ben | 27 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 63.0% | List |
| STEWART, Glenn | 26 | 14 | 12 | - | 53.8% | List |
| GRIFFI, Mathieu | 25 | 9 | 16 | - | 36.0% | List |
| LIMA, Jeff | 24 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 58.3% | List |
| STACUL, Cyril | 24 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| TAYLOR, Dave | 24 | 12 | 12 | - | 50.0% | List |
| ALBERT, Lucas | 23 | 8 | 15 | - | 34.8% | List |
| THORNLEY, Iain | 23 | 8 | 15 | - | 34.8% | List |
| VACCARI, Frédéric | 23 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 39.1% | List |
| MARGALET, Thibaut | 22 | 6 | 16 | - | 27.3% | List |
| SA, Setaimata | 22 | 14 | 8 | - | 63.6% | List |
| WILSON, John | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 50.0% | List |
| PALA, Mathias | 21 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 66.7% | List |
| CARNEY, Todd | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 55.0% | List |
| WILIAME, Brayden | 20 | 8 | 12 | - | 40.0% | List |
| CARDACE, Damien | 18 | 8 | 10 | - | 44.4% | List |
| MURPHY, Justin | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 55.6% | List |
| RICHARDS, Pat | 17 | 10 | 7 | - | 58.8% | List |
| BARTHAU, William | 16 | 6 | 10 | - | 37.5% | List |
| KHATTABI, Younes | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 37.5% | List |
| FISHER, Ben | 15 | 9 | 6 | - | 60.0% | List |
| TIERNEY, Lewis | 15 | 6 | 9 | - | 40.0% | List |
| ANSELME, Éric | 14 | 4 | 10 | - | 28.6% | List |
| JONES, Stacey | 14 | 6 | 8 | - | 42.9% | List |
| MASON, Willie | 14 | 10 | 4 | - | 71.4% | List |
| BENTLEY, Andrew | 13 | 7 | 6 | - | 53.8% | List |
| NAVARRETE, Romain | 13 | 2 | 11 | - | 15.4% | List |
| PLANAS, Sebastien | 13 | 4 | 9 | - | 30.8% | List |
| TEIXIDO, Lionel | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| WYNN, Nathan | 12 | 4 | 8 | - | 33.3% | List |
| BROMLEY, Rory | 11 | 4 | 7 | - | 36.4% | List |
| GORRELL, Aaron | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 45.5% | List |
| RYLES, Jason | 11 | 7 | 4 | - | 63.6% | List |
| TISSEYRE, Yoan | 11 | 4 | 7 | - | 36.4% | List |
| WORTH, Brendan | 11 | 4 | 7 | - | 36.4% | List |
| BELL, Steve | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | 40.0% | List |
| FELLOUS, Adel | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 30.0% | List |
| HOULES, Sylvain | 10 | 3 | 7 | - | 30.0% | List |
| WILLIAMS, Sam | 10 | 7 | 3 | - | 70.0% | List |
| MENDES VARELA, Carlos | 9 | 4 | 5 | - | 44.4% | List |
| QUIGLEY, Luke | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | 25.0% | List |
| SÉGUIER, Paul | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | 25.0% | List |
| WEBB, Brent | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | 50.0% | List |
| BIENES, Clement | 7 | 2 | 5 | - | 28.6% | List |
| SADAOUI, Teddy | 7 | 2 | 5 | - | 28.6% | List |
| VILLEGAS, Constant | 7 | - | 7 | - | 0.0% | List |
| WORRALL, Simon | 7 | 2 | 5 | - | 28.6% | List |
| BELMAS, Lambert | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 16.7% | List |
| GOUT, Jerome | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 33.3% | List |
| GUASCH, Joan | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 66.7% | List |
| MARTINS, Sébastien | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 16.7% | List |
| MENCARINI, Romain | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | 50.0% | List |
| MITCHELL, Marty | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | 50.0% | List |
| PAYAN, Sebastien | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 33.3% | List |
| PELO, Teli | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 16.7% | List |
| PEREZ, Ugo | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 16.7% | List |
| TONGA, Willie | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | List |
| WYNN, Tim | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | 50.0% | List |
| GAY, Cédric | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.0% | List |
| JULLIEN, Benjamin | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 20.0% | List |
| MEAD, David | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 20.0% | List |
| DEZARIA, Jordan | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.0% | List |
| DRINKWATER, Josh | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.0% | List |
| FAURE, Nicholas | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.0% | List |
| GOUDEMAND, Mickaël | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.0% | List |
| LANGI, Samisoni | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| McILORUM, Mike | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| PERRY, Shane | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.0% | List |
| WYNNE, James | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.0% | List |
| BEMBA, Romaric | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| BURGESS, Luke | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| CHISHOLM, Dane | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| GAGLIAZZO, Romain | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.0% | List |
| GIGORD, Yohann | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| ORMENO, Bruno | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.0% | List |
| QUINTILLA, Florian | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| ROMANO, Arthur | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| SIGISMEAU, Jordan | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.0% | List |
| SOUBEYRAS, Clément | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| ANCELY, Thibaut | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| EDWARDS, Kenny | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| FAGES, Théo | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| GRÉSÈQUE, Maxime | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| MOLY, Christophe | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| OLARI, Andrei | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| ROBIN, Stanislas | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| SHEAD, Artie | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| ARNAUD, Olivier | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| BROCHON, Robin | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| CARRASCO, Laurent | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| CLAYTON, Trent | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| DJALOUT, Nabil | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| HÉROLD, Maxime | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| KHEDIMI, Matthieu | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| MARGINET, Rémy | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| MARTIN, Ugo | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| MOURGUE, Arthur | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| MUNOZ, Nicolas | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| MURCIA, Mickaël | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| PIQUEMAL, Nicolas | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| RINALDI, Julien | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| SABATIÉ, Pierre | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| SPRINGER, Gadwin | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |