Sign in | Register

2026 Telstra NRL Premiership

Ladder Predictor


TeamPWLDByeFAPtsPD
1.Penrith Panthers24186-368334742+336
2.Warriors24186-372841842+310
3.Dolphins24177-366250640+156
4.Sydney Roosters24168-361950138+118
5.Cronulla Sutherland Sharks241410-367252334+149
6.South Sydney Rabbitohs241410-369458134+113
7.Newcastle Knights241410-363359134+42
8.North Queensland Cowboys241311-356865232-84
9.Manly Warringah Sea Eagles241113-362352428+99
10.Melbourne Storm241113-359457628+18
11.Canberra Raiders241113-358162628-45
12.Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs241113-347653628-60
13.Parramatta Eels24915-349767824-181
14.Brisbane Broncos24816-347167722-206
15.Wests Tigers24816-344569922-254
16.Gold Coast Titans24618-347766318-186
17.St George Illawarra Dragons24519-339271716-325

Enter your predicted scores below, then .