IMPORTANT NOTE: These records are calculated based only on the data available in the Rugby League Project database. They are not official or necessarily complete figures and should be used as a guide only.
Most appearances by a player in games at Trumper Oval (Since 1915) |
|---|
| Rank | Appearances | Holder | Matches |
|---|
| 1. | 6 | Andy NORVAL | List |
| 6 | Harry PIERCE | List |
| 6 | Dave BROWN | List |
| 6 | John CLARKE | List |
| 5. | 5 | Ernie NORMAN | List |
| 5 | Viv THICKNESSE | List |
| 5 | Max NIXON | List |
| 5 | Joe PEARCE | List |
| 5 | John LANE | List |
| 5 | Tom DOWLING | List |
Most tries by a player in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Tries | Holder | Matches |
|---|
| 1. | 4 | Fred ROBINSON | List |
| 2. | 3 | Les CUBITT | List |
| 3 | Dave BROWN | List |
| 3 | Max NIXON | List |
| 3 | Ernie NORMAN | List |
| 3 | Percy DERMOND | List |
Most goals by a player in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Goals | Holder | Matches |
|---|
| 1. | 23 | Dave BROWN | List |
| 2. | 14 | Wally MESSENGER | List |
| 3. | 5 | Tom DOWLING | List |
| 4. | 4 | Jack BEATON | List |
| 4 | Tom McINERNEY | List |
| 4 | Jack DIXON | List |
| 4 | Ken BURNELL | List |
| 8. | 3 | Syd CHRISTENSEN | List |
| 3 | Tom KIRK | List |
| 3 | Allan ELLIS | List |
| 3 | Dick DUNN | List |
Most points by a player in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Points | Holder | Matches |
|---|
| 1. | 55 | Dave BROWN | List |
| 2. | 31 | Wally MESSENGER | List |
| 3. | 14 | Jack BEATON | List |
| 14 | Fred ROBINSON | List |
| 5. | 11 | Tom McINERNEY | List |
| 6. | 10 | Tom DOWLING | List |
| 7. | 9 | Les CUBITT | List |
| 9 | Max NIXON | List |
| 9 | Ernie NORMAN | List |
| 9 | Syd CHRISTENSEN | List |
| 9 | Percy DERMOND | List |
Biggest crowds in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Home team | When |
|---|
| 1. | 8,000 | n/a | 27/08/1939 - Newtown 23 - Kurri Kurri 14 |
| 8,000 | n/a | 27/08/1939 - Eastern Suburbs 10 - Canterbury 27 |
| 3. | 7,000 | n/a | 23/08/1942 - Eastern Suburbs 15 - Newtown 20 |
| 4. | 6,000 | n/a | 06/07/1941 - Eastern Suburbs 24 - North Sydney 3 |
| 5. | 4,000 | n/a | 28/04/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 19 - St George 16 |
| 4,000 | n/a | 14/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Balmain 18 |
| 7. | 3,000 | n/a | 09/06/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 40 - University 11 |
| 8. | 2,000 | n/a | 21/08/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 5 - Glebe 13 |
| 9. | 300 | n/a | 10/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 35 - North Sydney 4 |
| 10. | 250 | n/a | 03/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Annandale 3 |
Smallest crowds in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Home team | When |
|---|
| 1. | 250 | n/a | 03/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Annandale 3 |
| 2. | 300 | n/a | 10/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 35 - North Sydney 4 |
| 3. | 2,000 | n/a | 21/08/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 5 - Glebe 13 |
| 4. | 3,000 | n/a | 09/06/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 40 - University 11 |
| 5. | 4,000 | n/a | 28/04/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 19 - St George 16 |
| 4,000 | n/a | 14/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Balmain 18 |
| 7. | 6,000 | n/a | 06/07/1941 - Eastern Suburbs 24 - North Sydney 3 |
| 8. | 7,000 | n/a | 23/08/1942 - Eastern Suburbs 15 - Newtown 20 |
| 9. | 8,000 | n/a | 27/08/1939 - Eastern Suburbs 10 - Canterbury 27 |
| 8,000 | n/a | 27/08/1939 - Newtown 23 - Kurri Kurri 14 |
Highest average crowd in a season (at Trumper Oval, minimum 3 games, finals excluded) |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 3,667 * | Sydney | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 2. | 850 * | Sydney | 1915 NSWRFL |
Team Records - Season |
Most points scored by a team in a season in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 136 points | Sydney | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 2. | 98 points | Sydney (R) | 1934 NSWRFL Reserve Grade |
| 3. | 84 points | Sydney | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 4. | 24 points | Sydney | 1941 NSWRFL |
| 5. | 18 points | University | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 18 points | Balmain (R) | 1934 NSWRFL Reserve Grade |
| 18 points | Balmain | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 8. | 16 points | St George | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 9. | 13 points | Glebe | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 10. | 9 points | Newtown | 1934 NSWRFL |
Most points scored per game on average by a team in a season in games at Trumper Oval (minimum 4 games) |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 27.2000 (5 games) | Eastern Suburbs | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 2. | 21.0000 (4 games) | Eastern Suburbs | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 3. | 19.6000 (5 games) | Easts (R) | 1934 NSWRFL Reserve Grade |
Most points conceded per game on average by a team in a season in games at Trumper Oval (minimum 4 games) |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 12.2000 (5 games) | Eastern Suburbs | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 2. | 6.2500 (4 games) | Eastern Suburbs | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 3. | 4.8000 (5 games) | Easts (R) | 1934 NSWRFL Reserve Grade |
Fewest points scored per game on average by a team in a season in games at Trumper Oval (minimum 4 games) |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 19.6000 (5 games) | Easts (R) | 1934 NSWRFL Reserve Grade |
| 2. | 21.0000 (4 games) | Eastern Suburbs | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 3. | 27.2000 (5 games) | Eastern Suburbs | 1934 NSWRFL |
Fewest points conceded per game on average by a team in a season in games at Trumper Oval (minimum 4 games) |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 4.8000 (5 games) | Easts (R) | 1934 NSWRFL Reserve Grade |
| 2. | 6.2500 (4 games) | Eastern Suburbs | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 3. | 12.2000 (5 games) | Eastern Suburbs | 1934 NSWRFL |
Most tries by a team in a season in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 52 tries | Sydney | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 2. | 36 tries | Sydney | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 3. | 12 tries | Sydney | 1941 NSWRFL |
| 4. | 8 tries | St George | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 8 tries | Balmain | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 6. | 6 tries | Glebe | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 7. | 4 tries | University | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 8. | 2 tries | Newtown | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 2 tries | Annandale | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 2 tries | Western Suburbs | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 2 tries | North Sydney | 1941 NSWRFL |
Most goals by a team in a season in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 58 goals | Sydney | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 2. | 30 goals | Sydney | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 3. | 12 goals | University | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 4. | 6 goals | Newtown | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 6 goals | Balmain | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 6 goals | Sydney | 1941 NSWRFL |
| 7. | 4 goals | St George | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 4 goals | North Sydney | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 4 goals | Glebe | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 10. | 2 goals | Western Suburbs | 1915 NSWRFL |
Most points conceded by a team in a season in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 62 points | University | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 2. | 61 points | Sydney | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 3. | 49 points | University (R) | 1934 NSWRFL Reserve Grade |
| 4. | 35 points | North Sydney | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 5. | 32 points | Annandale | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 32 points | Balmain | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 7. | 27 points | Newtown (R) | 1934 NSWRFL Reserve Grade |
| 8. | 25 points | Sydney | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 9. | 24 points | Sydney (R) | 1934 NSWRFL Reserve Grade |
| 24 points | North Sydney | 1941 NSWRFL |
Team Records - Season - Attack/Defense RatingsThe numbers shown in these records reflect the average number of points scored in the corresponding competition. A value of 100% represents the average number of points. |
Best attack rating by a team in a season in games at Trumper Oval (minimum 4 games) |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 198.48% | Easts (R) | 1934 NSWRFL Reserve Grade |
| 2. | 179.82% | Eastern Suburbs | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 3. | 175.08% | Eastern Suburbs | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 4. | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
Best defense rating by a team in a season in games at Trumper Oval (minimum 4 games) |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 48.61% | Easts (R) | 1934 NSWRFL Reserve Grade |
| 2. | 53.52% | Eastern Suburbs | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 3. | 78.53% | Eastern Suburbs | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 4. | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
Worst attack rating by a team in a season in games at Trumper Oval (minimum 4 games) |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 175.08% | Eastern Suburbs | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 2. | 179.82% | Eastern Suburbs | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 3. | 198.48% | Easts (R) | 1934 NSWRFL Reserve Grade |
| 4. | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
Worst defense rating by a team in a season in games at Trumper Oval (minimum 4 games) |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 78.53% | Eastern Suburbs | 1934 NSWRFL |
| 2. | 53.52% | Eastern Suburbs | 1915 NSWRFL |
| 3. | 48.61% | Easts (R) | 1934 NSWRFL Reserve Grade |
| 4. | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
Individual Records - Season |
Team Records - Match |
Biggest winning margin in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 36 points | Easts (R) | 09/06/1934 - Easts (R) 36 - University (R) 0 |
| 2. | 31 points | Eastern Suburbs | 10/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 35 - North Sydney 4 |
| 3. | 29 points | Eastern Suburbs | 03/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Annandale 3 |
| 29 points | Eastern Suburbs | 09/06/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 40 - University 11 |
| 5. | 27 points | Easts (R) | 16/06/1934 - Easts (R) 27 - Newtown (R) 0 |
| 6. | 21 points | Eastern Suburbs | 06/07/1941 - Eastern Suburbs 24 - North Sydney 3 |
| 7. | 17 points | Canterbury | 27/08/1939 - Eastern Suburbs 10 - Canterbury 27 |
| 8. | 15 points | Eastern Suburbs | 28/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 22 - University 7 |
| 9. | 14 points | Eastern Suburbs | 16/06/1934 - Newtown 9 - Eastern Suburbs 23 |
| 14 points | Eastern Suburbs | 14/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Balmain 18 |
Most points by a team in a match in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 40 points | Eastern Suburbs | 09/06/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 40 - University 11 |
| 2. | 36 points | Easts (R) | 09/06/1934 - Easts (R) 36 - University (R) 0 |
| 3. | 35 points | Eastern Suburbs | 10/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 35 - North Sydney 4 |
| 4. | 32 points | Eastern Suburbs | 03/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Annandale 3 |
| 32 points | Eastern Suburbs | 14/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Balmain 18 |
| 6. | 27 points | Easts (R) | 16/06/1934 - Easts (R) 27 - Newtown (R) 0 |
| 27 points | Canterbury | 27/08/1939 - Eastern Suburbs 10 - Canterbury 27 |
| 8. | 24 points | Eastern Suburbs | 06/07/1941 - Eastern Suburbs 24 - North Sydney 3 |
| 9. | 23 points | Eastern Suburbs | 16/06/1934 - Newtown 9 - Eastern Suburbs 23 |
| 23 points | Newtown | 27/08/1939 - Newtown 23 - Kurri Kurri 14 |
Most tries by a team in a match in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 9 tries | Eastern Suburbs | 10/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 35 - North Sydney 4 |
| 2. | 8 tries | Eastern Suburbs | 09/06/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 40 - University 11 |
| 3. | 6 tries | Eastern Suburbs | 03/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Annandale 3 |
| 6 tries | Eastern Suburbs | 14/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Balmain 18 |
| 6 tries | Eastern Suburbs | 06/07/1941 - Eastern Suburbs 24 - North Sydney 3 |
| 6. | 5 tries | Eastern Suburbs | 16/06/1934 - Newtown 9 - Eastern Suburbs 23 |
| 5 tries | Canterbury | 27/08/1939 - Eastern Suburbs 10 - Canterbury 27 |
| 5 tries | Newtown | 27/08/1939 - Newtown 23 - Kurri Kurri 14 |
| 9. | 4 tries | St George | 28/04/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 19 - St George 16 |
| 4 tries | Balmain | 14/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Balmain 18 |
| 4 tries | Eastern Suburbs | 28/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 22 - University 7 |
| 4 tries | Newtown | 23/08/1942 - Eastern Suburbs 15 - Newtown 20 |
Most goals by a team in a match in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 8 goals | Eastern Suburbs | 09/06/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 40 - University 11 |
| 2. | 7 goals | Eastern Suburbs | 03/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Annandale 3 |
| 7 goals | Eastern Suburbs | 14/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Balmain 18 |
| 4. | 6 goals | Canterbury | 27/08/1939 - Eastern Suburbs 10 - Canterbury 27 |
| 5. | 5 goals | Eastern Suburbs | 28/04/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 19 - St George 16 |
| 5 goals | Eastern Suburbs | 28/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 22 - University 7 |
| 7. | 4 goals | Eastern Suburbs | 10/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 35 - North Sydney 4 |
| 4 goals | University | 09/06/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 40 - University 11 |
| 4 goals | Eastern Suburbs | 16/06/1934 - Newtown 9 - Eastern Suburbs 23 |
| 4 goals | Newtown | 27/08/1939 - Newtown 23 - Kurri Kurri 14 |
| 4 goals | Kurri Kurri | 27/08/1939 - Newtown 23 - Kurri Kurri 14 |
| 4 goals | Newtown | 23/08/1942 - Eastern Suburbs 15 - Newtown 20 |
Individual Records - Match |
Most points by a player in a match in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 16 points | Dave Brown (Eastern Suburbs) | 28/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 22 - University 7 |
| 2. | 14 points | Wally Messenger (Eastern Suburbs) | 03/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Annandale 3 |
| 14 points | Fred Robinson (Eastern Suburbs) | 14/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Balmain 18 |
| 4. | 13 points | Dave Brown (Eastern Suburbs) | 28/04/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 19 - St George 16 |
| 5. | 11 points | Wally Messenger (Eastern Suburbs) | 10/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 35 - North Sydney 4 |
| 11 points | Tom McInerney (University) | 09/06/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 40 - University 11 |
| 7. | 10 points | Dave Brown (Eastern Suburbs) | 09/06/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 40 - University 11 |
| 10 points | Tom Dowling (Eastern Suburbs) | 14/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Balmain 18 |
| 9. | 9 points | Jack Beaton (Eastern Suburbs) | 09/06/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 40 - University 11 |
| 9 points | Syd Christensen (Balmain) | 14/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Balmain 18 |
| 9 points | Percy Dermond (Eastern Suburbs) | 06/07/1941 - Eastern Suburbs 24 - North Sydney 3 |
Most tries by a player in a match in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 4 tries | Fred Robinson (Eastern Suburbs) | 14/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Balmain 18 |
| 2. | 3 tries | Percy Dermond (Eastern Suburbs) | 06/07/1941 - Eastern Suburbs 24 - North Sydney 3 |
| 3. | 2 tries | Reginald McKellar (Eastern Suburbs) | 03/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Annandale 3 |
| 2 tries | Claude Nicholson (Eastern Suburbs) | 10/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 35 - North Sydney 4 |
| 2 tries | Frank Burge (Glebe) | 21/08/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 5 - Glebe 13 |
| 2 tries | Dave Brown (Eastern Suburbs) | 28/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 22 - University 7 |
| 2 tries | Jim Hall (Newtown) | 27/08/1939 - Newtown 23 - Kurri Kurri 14 |
| 2 tries | J Patrick (Kurri Kurri) | 27/08/1939 - Newtown 23 - Kurri Kurri 14 |
| 2 tries | Edgar Newham (Canterbury) | 27/08/1939 - Eastern Suburbs 10 - Canterbury 27 |
| 2 tries | Aub Mitchell (Canterbury) | 27/08/1939 - Eastern Suburbs 10 - Canterbury 27 |
| 2 tries | Sel Lisle (Eastern Suburbs) | 06/07/1941 - Eastern Suburbs 24 - North Sydney 3 |
| 2 tries | Bert Cowley (Eastern Suburbs) | 23/08/1942 - Eastern Suburbs 15 - Newtown 20 |
Most goals by a player in a match in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
| 1. | 7 goals | Wally Messenger (Eastern Suburbs) | 03/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Annandale 3 |
| 2. | 5 goals | Dave Brown (Eastern Suburbs) | 28/04/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 19 - St George 16 |
| 5 goals | Dave Brown (Eastern Suburbs) | 09/06/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 40 - University 11 |
| 5 goals | Tom Dowling (Eastern Suburbs) | 14/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Balmain 18 |
| 5 goals | Dave Brown (Eastern Suburbs) | 28/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 22 - University 7 |
| 6. | 4 goals | Wally Messenger (Eastern Suburbs) | 10/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 35 - North Sydney 4 |
| 4 goals | Tom McInerney (University) | 09/06/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 40 - University 11 |
| 4 goals | Jack Dixon (Kurri Kurri) | 27/08/1939 - Newtown 23 - Kurri Kurri 14 |
| 4 goals | Ken Burnell (Newtown) | 23/08/1942 - Eastern Suburbs 15 - Newtown 20 |
| 10. | 3 goals | Wally Messenger (Eastern Suburbs) | 07/08/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 12 - Western Suburbs 5 |
| 3 goals | Jack Beaton (Eastern Suburbs) | 09/06/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 40 - University 11 |
| 3 goals | Dave Brown (Eastern Suburbs) | 16/06/1934 - Newtown 9 - Eastern Suburbs 23 |
| 3 goals | Syd Christensen (Balmain) | 14/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Balmain 18 |
| 3 goals | Tom Kirk (Canterbury) | 27/08/1939 - Eastern Suburbs 10 - Canterbury 27 |
| 3 goals | Allan Ellis (Newtown) | 27/08/1939 - Newtown 23 - Kurri Kurri 14 |
| 3 goals | Dave Brown (Eastern Suburbs) | 06/07/1941 - Eastern Suburbs 24 - North Sydney 3 |
| 3 goals | Dick Dunn (Eastern Suburbs) | 23/08/1942 - Eastern Suburbs 15 - Newtown 20 |
Longest Streaks |
Longest undefeated streak in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
|
| 1. | 5 matches | Eastern Suburbs | 28/04/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 19 - St George 16 to 28/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 22 - University 7 |
| 2. | 3 matches | Eastern Suburbs | 03/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Annandale 3 to 07/08/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 12 - Western Suburbs 5 |
| 3 matches | Easts (R) | 28/04/1934 - Easts (R) 5 - St George (R) 2 to 16/06/1934 - Easts (R) 27 - Newtown (R) 0 |
Longest winning streak in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
|
| 1. | 5 matches | Eastern Suburbs | 28/04/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 19 - St George 16 to 28/07/1934 - Eastern Suburbs 22 - University 7 |
| 2. | 3 matches | Eastern Suburbs | 03/07/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 32 - Annandale 3 to 07/08/1915 - Eastern Suburbs 12 - Western Suburbs 5 |
| 3 matches | Easts (R) | 28/04/1934 - Easts (R) 5 - St George (R) 2 to 16/06/1934 - Easts (R) 27 - Newtown (R) 0 |
Longest unsuccessful streak in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
|
Longest losing streak in games at Trumper Oval |
|---|
| Rank | Amount | Holder | When |
|---|
|