Sign in | Register

Seagulls Stadium

Player List

Please note that the figures on this page are only based on data currently in the Rugby League Project database, and should be used as a guide only.

To view matches in which a player appeared, click the List button.
Player ↑ DOBPosition(s) APPINTTOTWLDW%TGFGPts 
ADAMSON, Grant--------5--20
AINSCOUGH, Jamie1972-07-20-------11-6
ALBERT, Darren1976-02-28-------2--8
ALLANSON, John1967-12-07-------1--4
ALLEN, Adam---------2-4
ALLEN, Gavin1965-03-30-------1--4
ANDERSON, Darren1973-12-19-------21-10
APPLEBY, Darren1967-06-14-------4--16
BAGNALL, Geoff1965-11-04-------2--8
BAILDON, David1971-01-26-------1--4
BARNES, Nathan1975-07-22-------12-8
BARRETT, David--------1--4
BARTRIM, Wayne1971-10-09-------313-38
BARWICK, Greg1968-06-05--------1-2
BEECRAFT, Denis1968-05-05-------1--4
BELL, Mark1967-03-19-------11-6
BENNETT, Scott1963-05-31-------1--4
BENSON, Peter1967-01-24-------5--20
BENTLEY, Col1964-09-02-------2--8
BERTOLI, Adam---------1-2
BEST, Roger1974-03-18--------1-2
BISHOP, Paul1967-07-05-------13111
BLACK, Warren--------1--4
BLACKER, Scott1971-02-19-------1--4
BLAIR, Cameron1966-07-06-------1--4
BOURKE, David--------1--4
BOUVENG, David1973-02-06-------4--16
BOWNE, Lindsay---------1-2
BROOKS, David1962-05-24--------3-6
BROWN, Darren1969-04-29-------1--4
BROWNING, Russell--------1--4
BRUNKER, Adrian1970-09-23-------1--4
BURGESS, Glenn1963-11-17---------11
BUSSIAN, Russell1973-06-26-------51-22
BUTTERFIELD, Tony1966-02-04-------1--4
CAMPION, Kevin1971-09-18-------11-6
CANNON, Mark1961-03-25-------1--4
CARBERRY, Greg1966-02-12--------5-10
CARNEY, Dean1961-11-26-------11-6
CARR, Paul1967-05-13-------1--4
CHAPMAN, David1963-02-19-------1--4
CHAPMAN, David1973-02-19--------1-2
CHARLTON, Gary1967-03-05-------1--4
CLARK, Des1972-03-04-------3--12
CLARKE, Troy1967-04-19-------1--4
CLEARY, Ivan1971-03-01--------3-6
CLINCH, Gavin1974-09-13--------1-2
COGGER, Trevor1961-01-30-------1--4
COLLINS, Wayne1967-06-24-------2--8
CONLON, Paul1966-08-04-------1--4
COOK, Terry1965-10-29-------112-48
CORCORAN, Jamie1968-12-10-------35-22
CORKERY, Matthew1965-04-01-------21-10
COROWA, Larry1957-08-05-------1--4
COSATTO, Tony1968-02-15-------1--4
COWELL, Jim1962-04-09-------1--4
COYNE, Peter1964-10-28-------12-8
CREQUER, Marty1965-06-28-------13-10
CRITCHLEY, Jason1970-12-07-------12-8
CROSS, Kain--------1--4
CROSSAN, Eion1967-05-10--------1-2
CULBERT, Chris1968-01-18--------2-4
DANES, Paul1966-09-15-------1--4
DARCY, Jason--------1--4
DARDENGO, Terry1967-06-12-------1219
DAVEY, Scott1972-01-11-------1--4
DAVICO, Luke1973-05-16-------1--4
DAVIDSON, John1961-10-02-------1--4
DAVIS, Mick--------4--16
DAY, Jamie--------27-22
DEACON, Steve1967-11-23-------3--12
DEAN, Craig1966-10-20-------1--4
DEVER, Chris--------1--4
DEVINE, Shaun1970-04-04--------2-4
DOCHERTY, Brett1968-03-04-------12-8
DOCHERTY, Gavin1971-03-20--------1-2
DOCKETT, Craig---------3-6
DOLLING, Terry1968-01-12--------4-8
DONAGHEY, Greg1974-03-24-------1--4
DONOVAN, Mathew1970-09-20-------4--16
DOOLAN, Paul1968-08-08-------1--4
DUNEMANN, Andrew1976-10-06-------2-19
DUNEMANN, Ian1974-03-16-------8--32
DURHEIM, Tony1967-07-21-------3--12
DWYER, Bernard1967-04-20-------1--4
DYKES, Adam1977-02-05-------1--4
DYNEVOR, Leo1974-02-13--------2-4
EBB, Ken--------1--4
EBELING, David---------2-4
EDEN, Mike1960-03-27-------219248
EDWARDS, Gary1970-11-10-------12-8
ELLIOTT, Matthew1964-12-08-------1--4
ELLIS, St John1964-10-03--------1-2
ELLISON, Mark1964-02-17--------5111
EMMANUEL, Ric--------1--4
ERENAVULA, Luke1965-06-01-------3--12
FALLINS, Eddie1969-03-14-------8--32
FARAG, Ray--------1--4
FIELD, Craig1972-12-12-------1--4
FISHER, Paul1970-07-15-------1--4
FOWLER, Anthony--------1--4
FREESTONE, Scott1964-09-29-------2--8
FRENCH, Gary1963-06-27--------1-2
FRIEND, Adam---------3-6
FULLER, Tim1968-05-25-------214-36
FULTON, Scott1973-03-07-------1--4
FUNNELL, Steve1965-11-28--------1-2
GALEA, Paul1970-02-19-------2--8
GARNON, Brett1962-02-15--------1-2
GARRETT, Bradley1960-07-06--------1-2
GEE, Mark1965-02-22-------4-117
GIBSON, Craig1975-03-30--------3-6
GILL, Peter1964-12-14-------1--4
GILLETT, Michael1973-04-10-------1--4
GIRRARD, Darren--------2--8
GODDARD, Jamie1972-07-18-------8--32
GOODLET, Grant---------1-2
GORDON, Bert--------1--4
GORE, Russell--------1--4
GOULDING, Bobbie1972-02-04--------1-2
GRAHAM, Ian--------1--4
GREGORY, Jason1970-03-01--------2-4
HAGGETT, Charlie1962-02-22-------1--4
HANCOCK, Craig1969-06-10-------1--4
HARVEY, Wayne--------1-15
HAWKE, John--------2--8
HAYES, Brad1967-04-22-------2--8
HENDRICKS, Andrew--------2--8
HERRING, Ray1967-09-24-------2--8
HERRON, Ian1970-10-01-------1--4
HIGGINS, Darren1965-09-01-------1--4
HILL, Mark--------1--4
HINCHLEY, James--------1--4
HODGE, Andrew1973-11-30-------1--4
HOOGERWERF, Jason1966-12-10-------1--4
HOPOATE, John1974-01-16-------1--4
HORSNELL, Brett1970-04-11-------1--4
HUGHES, Glen1973-01-13--------1-2
HURST, Phil---------3-6
ILES, Paul---------2-4
INSKIP, Tony---------3-6
JACKSON, Ken1969-12-05-------333179
JACKSON, Steve1965-10-22-------1--4
JENKINS, Michael--------1--4
JOHNSON, Robert--------1--4
KEATING, Shaun1970-07-08-------2--8
KELLY, Jason--------1--4
KEMPNICH, Alan--------212-32
KENNEDY, Brook1967-11-21-------1--4
KENNEDY, Eric1965-07-07-------1--4
KENNIFF, Damian--------5-121
KENWARD, Shane1972-03-07-------34-20
KHADEM, Jamil1974-01-09-------1--4
KIMMORLEY, Craig1974-09-18--------3-6
KING, Andrew1975-07-03-------2--8
KING, Bennett1964-12-19-------2--8
KING, David1967-09-06-------3--12
KINNA, Chris--------1--4
LAMBKIN, Wayne--------1--4
LANDERS, Kurt1970-11-27-------1--4
LANGFIELD, Ray--------1--4
LARDER, Steve1963-03-05-------1--4
LAWLER, Chris1971-02-08-------11-6
LEIGH, Shane--------2--8
LENIHAN, Jim1973-05-16-------6--24
LONGVILLE, Brett--------1--4
LYONS, Mark1965-03-31-------2--8
MACKAY, Graham1968-10-12--------3-6
MACKLEY, Shane--------1--4
MARQUET, Paul1969-09-26-------1--4
MARTIN, Jason1970-09-14-------1--4
MARTIN, Jeff--------2--8
MASSIE, Dale--------3--12
MATHEWS, James1968-06-01--------4-8
MATHIOU, Jamie1972-09-04-------1--4
MAYBON, Rod1970-01-08-------1--4
MEREDITH, Guy--------1--4
MIENI, Scott1965-04-17-------1--4
MOON, Jason1967-01-08-------12-8
MOORE, Danny1971-11-02-------1--4
MOORE, Kevin1965-11-30-------1--4
MORGANSON, Willie1972-09-11-------1--4
MORRIS, Steve1957-06-19-------1--4
MOSSMAN, Justin--------1--4
MULLIGAN, Mark1970-03-06--------1-2
MULQUIN, Barry--------1--4
MYERS, David1971-07-31-------1--4
McARTHUR, John1964-10-20--------1-2
McCARTHY, Darren1963-11-01-------11-6
McCARTHY, Troy1966-12-14-------1019-78
McDONALD, Jason1972-05-06-------28-24
McGRADY, Jason--------1--4
McLEAN, Aaron--------1--4
McNEILL, Rod1965-01-23--------3-6
McRAE, Duncan1974-09-27-------1--4
McVEAN, Sean1969-10-13-------1--4
NELLER, Keith1960-01-02-------2--8
NICOL, Jason1973-06-16-------1--4
NOKE, Billy1963-10-06--------5-10
O'NEILL, Adam1964-04-29-------2--8
OLEJNIK, Jamie1973-03-08-------1--4
ORR, Chris1973-11-18-------118-40
OWENS, John---------6-12
PATERSON, Trevor1963-03-13-------1--4
PATMORE, Andrew1968-05-23-------1--4
PATTERSON, Tim1973-07-06-------1--4
PAY, Dean1969-06-03--------1-2
PETERSEN, Brian---------3-6
PLATH, John1969-03-17-------1--4
POCOCK, Mark1958-10-19-------1--4
PORTER, Michael1964-03-25-------1--4
PORTLOCK, Wayne1962-09-21-------13111
QUINCE, Darren--------1--4
RANDO, Darryl--------1--4
RICHARDS, Wayne1970-08-02--------2-4
RICHARDSON, Russell1977-02-12-------1--4
RILEY, Darren--------14-12
ROBERTS, Mick--------1--4
ROBERTS, Paul1962-11-10-------1--4
ROGERS, Anthony--------1--4
ROGERS, Jorgen1967-10-11--------6-12
ROLLS, Brett--------522-64
ROSKELL, Scott1969-04-25-------4--16
ROSS, Brett1964-10-27-------92-40
ROSS, Mark1961-08-25-------1--4
RUSSELL, Barry--------1--4
RYAN, Chris1973-01-03-------1--4
RYAN, Jason1972-04-18-------1--4
SAAB, Charlie1969-02-14-------14-12
SADDLER, Troy--------2--8
SATTLER, Scott1971-12-13-------42-20
SAVAGE, Pat1969-04-11-------1--4
SAVIMAKI, Scott--------21-10
SCAHILL, Stephen1973-11-19-------1--4
SCHLOSS, Jeremy1973-09-18-------4--16
SCOTT, Dean--------2-19
SEAL, Martin1972-04-04-------15-14
SEARLE, Michael1968-07-16-------6--24
SHARPE, Danny--------36-24
SHAW, Craig--------1--4
SHAW, Paul1965-10-04-------2--8
SHEAHAN, Paul--------2--8
SHEPHERD, David1971-08-13--------1-2
SILVA, Rod1967-12-10-------1--4
SIMPKINS, Robert1960-05-23-------2--8
SINCLAIR, Jacin1972-01-02-------1--4
SKARDON, John--------3--12
SKENE, Matt---------3-6
SMITH, David1967-04-11-------1--4
SMITH, Paul1970-05-20-------2--8
SOLBERG, Craig--------1--4
SOLOMON, Noel1971-12-21-------1--4
SOVATABUA, Waisale1973-06-26-------1--4
SPARK, Craig1969-01-16-------2--8
SPEECHLEY, Michael1964-04-29-------1--4
STEVENS, Paul1974-10-07-------1--4
STEWART, Corey1971-04-20-------14113
STEWART, Darren1969-01-11-------1--4
STOKES, Frank--------1--4
TAMATI, Michael--------2--8
TAYLOR, Jason1971-02-02--------4-8
TAYLOR, Mark--------1--4
TAYLOR, Paul1959-07-26-------1--4
TEEVAN, Craig1970-01-07-------1--4
TERP, Rex1970-03-13-------1--4
THOMPSON, Manoa1968-06-11-------1--4
THORNE, Robin1966-03-26-------3--12
THOROGOOD, Grant1967-09-18-------1--4
TIERNEY, Neil1968-10-22-------1--4
TIMMINS, Shaun1976-08-06-------1--4
TOCCO, Robert1972-07-18-------1--4
TOLLETT, Tulsen1973-05-06--------3-6
TUCKWELL, Trevor--------1--4
TUIMAVAVE, Paddy--------1--4
TUITE, Darren1970-07-06-------1--4
TULEVU, Stan1971-07-13-------1--4
TWIGG, Michael1967-11-12---------11
TWIST, Jason1971-07-17-------4--16
UPFIELD, Paul1964-01-22-------1--4
VINCENT, Shane1973-03-03-------2--8
VITANZA, Joe1963-05-16-------1--4
VOWLES, Adrian1971-05-30-------3--12
WADE, Cameron1969-09-28--------1-2
WALKER, Andrew1973-11-22-------1219
WALL, Tony1971-02-25--------3-6
WALLISS, Shaun---------3-6
WALSH, Stephen--------1--4
WARD, Barry1971-01-13--------1-2
WARD, Colin1971-01-04-------1--4
WARLTERS, Duncan--------1--4
WARREN, Peter--------2--8
WELLER, Adrian--------1--4
WESTON, Steve1971-10-05-------211-30
WHEELER, Mark1965-04-04-------1--4
WHITBREAD, Greg--------1--4
WHITE, Josh1971-08-09-------1--4
WHITTAKER, Aaron1968-07-09-------1--4
WHITTAKER, Gavin1970-01-13--------1-2
WILLIAMS, Brett1966-11-24-------2--8
WILLIAMS, Chris1972-08-19-------1--4
WILLIAMS, Darrell---------1-2
WILLIAMS, Mark--------1--4
WILSON, Alan1967-09-25-------1--4
WOOD, Iain1963-12-30-------3--12
WOOD, Matthew1969-03-15--------1-2
WOODS, Dave1966-04-06-------2--8
XUEREB, Anthony1970-06-28-------11-6

307 players