Sign in | Register

2018 Harvey Norman NSWRL Women's Premiership

League Standings - Round 9

Ladder


 HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWLDFAPDPWLDFAPDPWLDByeFAPtsPDFPGAPG
1.South Sydney Rabbitohs (W)54-11764213433--1422611687-113186817+25039.758.50
2.Mounties (W)44--1283098431-1284682871-12567616+18032.009.50
3.Cabramatta Two Blues (W)532-1529062321-604416853-121213412+7826.5016.75
4.Cronulla Sutherland Sharks (W)532-1507872312-3656-20844-118613410+5223.2516.75
5.Brothers Penrith (W)422-94662841127078-88332116414410+2020.5018.00
6.CRL Newcastle (W)33--683038514-118150-32844-118618010+623.2522.50
7.Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs (W)422-1106644413-6094-34835-11701608+1021.2520.00
8.North Sydney Bears (W)31118252305-5-26110-84816111081625-5413.5020.25
9.Wentworthville Magpies (W)3-3-2224-2225-5-38358-3208-8-1405822-5425.0072.75

Results