Sign in | Register

2018 Harvey Norman NSWRL Women's Premiership

League Standings - Round 13

Ladder


 HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWLDFAPDPWLDFAPDPWLDByeFAPtsPDFPGAPG
1.South Sydney Rabbitohs (W)65-1204561485311160649611812236412022+24433.0910.91
2.Mounties (W)55--15846112633-14680661183-230412620+17827.6411.45
3.Cabramatta Two Blues (W)532-1529062642-15082681174-230217218+13027.4515.64
4.Cronulla Sutherland Sharks (W)633-17210666532-10472321165-227617816+9825.0916.18
5.CRL Newcastle (W)55--1204872615-128164-361165-224821216+3622.5519.27
6.Brothers Penrith (W)523-10486187322128136-812552123222214+1019.3318.50
7.Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs (W)733115410846413-6094-3411461221420213+1219.4518.36
8.North Sydney Bears (W)5221947024615-68110-4211371216218011-1814.7316.36
9.Wentworthville Magpies (W)6-6-2372-3705-5-38358-32011-11-2407304-6903.6466.36

Results