Sign in | Register

2018 Harvey Norman NSWRL Women's Premiership

League Standings - Round 2

Ladder


 HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWLDFAPDPWLDFAPDPWLDByeFAPtsPDFPGAPG
1.Cronulla Sutherland Sharks (W)11--108-10811--2220222---130204+11065.0010.00
2.South Sydney Rabbitohs (W)22--1001288------022---100124+8850.006.00
3.Mounties (W)22--801268------022---80124+6840.006.00
4.Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs (W)11--724681-1-846-38211--80502+3040.0025.00
5.Brothers Penrith (W)1-1-2022-211--201010211--40322+820.0016.00
6.Cabramatta Two Blues (W)1-1-1020-10------01-1-110202-1010.0020.00
7.North Sydney Bears (W)------01-1-1230-181-1-112302-1812.0030.00
8.CRL Newcastle (W)------02-2-4104-1002-2--41040-1002.0052.00
9.Wentworthville Magpies (W)------02-2-4180-1762-2--41800-1762.0090.00

Results