Sign in | Register

1995/96 Championship

Ladder Predictor


TeamPWLDFAPtsPD
1.Wigan20182-81031636256%
2.Leeds20146-55240528136%
3.Halifax2012714564632598%
4.St Helens20128-73250824144%
5.Sheffield Eagles201010-4825282091%
6.Castleford2091014485661979%
7.Bradford Bulls20812-4184761688%
8.Oldham Bears20812-3825351671%
9.Warrington20713-4435141486%
10.London Broncos20713-4665851480%
11.Workington Town20416-317610852%

Enter your predicted scores below, then .