Sign in | Register

1994/95 Championship

Ladder Predictor


TeamPWLDFAPtsPD
1.Wigan30282-1,14838656297%
2.Leeds30245186352649164%
3.Castleford30208287256442155%
4.St Helens30209189364041140%
5.Halifax301810278256638138%
6.Warrington301810275357038132%
7.Bradford Northern301712181165035125%
8.Sheffield Eagles301515-6466993092%
9.Workington Town30121715387432572%
10.Oldham30111815347462372%
11.Featherstone Rovers30101915826872185%
12.Salford30101916137752179%
13.Wakefield Trinity30921-4348071854%
14.Widnes3082114817671763%
15.Hull3072215948801568%
16.Doncaster3052414691,0071147%

Enter your predicted scores below, then .