Craig Grauf

Career Stats & Summary

Vital Statistics

Nickname(s)
Nutty
Born
Monday, 24th July, 1967
Current Age
54 years and 12 days

Career Statistics

All statistics shown in this section are based only on data available in the RLP database, and are not necessarily a complete and/or 100% accurate representation of a player's career. This information should be used as a guide only. If you see a question mark (?), it denotes that the figure is not available.

To view a list of corresponding matches, click on the List button.

Club Career

Australian League Matches - By Year

Team Years App T G   GK % FG Pts W L D Win %  
Brisbane Norths Brisbane Rugby League 1987 ? - -   - -  
Brisbane NSWRL 1988 5 - -   - - 5 0 0 100.00% List
Gold Coast ARL 1996 6 1 -   - 4 0 6 0 0.00% List
Overall 1987-1996 ? 1 0   0 4 ? ? ? ?  

Australian League Matches - By Team

Team Years App T G   GK % FG Pts W L D Win %  
Brisbane Norths 1987 ? - -   - - ? ? ? ?  
Brisbane 1988 5 - -   - - 5 0 0 100.00% List
Gold Coast 1996 6 1 -   - 4 0 6 0 0.00% List
Overall 1987-1996 ? 1 0   0 4 ? ? ? ?  

Your Say

Want to have your say about this player? Add a comment.