Playing Career
Teammates (UK Second Division)
This page shows a list of all players that Ben Cockayne played alongside based on data available.
| Teammate | Games | W | L | D | Win % | |
|---|
| BLAIR, Maurice | 28 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 71.4% | List |
| SALTER, Liam | 27 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 81.5% | List |
| LUNT, Shaun | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 76.9% | List |
| CLARKSON, Chris | 23 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 56.5% | List |
| MARSH, Matty | 20 | 12 | 8 | - | 60.0% | List |
| MULHERN, Robbie | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 70.0% | List |
| DONALDSON, James | 19 | 15 | 4 | - | 78.9% | List |
| GREENWOOD, James | 19 | 13 | 6 | - | 68.4% | List |
| SHAW, Ryan | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 73.7% | List |
| ELLIS, Jamie | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 77.8% | List |
| HORNE, Graeme | 18 | 14 | 4 | - | 77.8% | List |
| MORRISON, Iain | 18 | 17 | 1 | - | 94.4% | List |
| AIZUE, Makali | 17 | 16 | 1 | - | 94.1% | List |
| GALLAGHER, Tommy | 17 | 17 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| GODDARD, Jonathon | 17 | 17 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| TANGATA-TOA, David | 17 | 17 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| WEBSTER, James | 17 | 17 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| ABDULL, Jordan | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 81.3% | List |
| DOCKAR-CLAY, Zach | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 62.5% | List |
| FARRELL, Craig | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | 50.0% | List |
| HANDFORD, Gareth | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | 50.0% | List |
| KAVANAGH, Ben | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 68.8% | List |
| LAWTON, Craig | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | 50.0% | List |
| MINNS, Thomas | 16 | 10 | 6 | - | 62.5% | List |
| OSTLER, Martin | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | 50.0% | List |
| FISHER, Ben | 15 | 15 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| MURRELL, Scott | 15 | 15 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| O'LOUGHLIN, Dean | 15 | 7 | 8 | - | 46.7% | List |
| HARLAND, Lee | 14 | 7 | 7 | - | 50.0% | List |
| HOLROYD, Graham | 14 | 7 | 7 | - | 50.0% | List |
| LAWLER, George | 14 | 9 | 5 | - | 64.3% | List |
| MILES, Craig | 14 | 8 | 6 | - | 57.1% | List |
| MOANA, Martin | 14 | 7 | 7 | - | 50.0% | List |
| NETHERTON, Jason | 14 | 14 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| RIVETT, Leroy | 14 | 13 | 1 | - | 92.9% | List |
| SCRUTON, Nick | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 78.6% | List |
| COLTON, Dean | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | 50.0% | List |
| FORD, Byron | 12 | 12 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| HEFFERNAN, Andrew | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 83.3% | List |
| MANTELLATO, Josh | 12 | 8 | 4 | - | 66.7% | List |
| MOSS, Kieren | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 58.3% | List |
| NETHERTON, Kirk | 12 | 10 | 2 | - | 83.3% | List |
| SMITH, Michael | 12 | 11 | 1 | - | 91.7% | List |
| TILSE, Dane | 12 | 8 | 4 | - | 66.7% | List |
| WALKER, Adam | 12 | 8 | 4 | - | 66.7% | List |
| BARKER, Dwayne | 11 | 11 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| CLARK, Mitch | 11 | 7 | 4 | - | 63.6% | List |
| COOK, Craig | 11 | 5 | 6 | - | 45.5% | List |
| COUTURIER, Damien | 11 | 10 | 1 | - | 90.9% | List |
| JOHNSON, Josh | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 63.6% | List |
| JUBB, Will | 11 | 6 | 5 | - | 54.5% | List |
| SIO, Ken | 11 | 7 | 4 | - | 63.6% | List |
| SPEARS, Tim | 11 | 10 | 1 | - | 90.9% | List |
| STEEL, Jon | 11 | 11 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| TAWHAI, Latham | 11 | 5 | 6 | - | 45.5% | List |
| ADDY, Danny | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 70.0% | List |
| ALLGOOD, Mitchell | 10 | 6 | 4 | - | 60.0% | List |
| HAY, Andy | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | 40.0% | List |
| MORTON, Gareth | 10 | 10 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| BOSTOCK, Andrew | 9 | 9 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| CATOR, Joe | 9 | 7 | 2 | - | 77.8% | List |
| DICKENS, Stuart | 9 | 9 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| DIVORTY, Ross | 9 | 9 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| FINN, Liam | 9 | 9 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| GRAYSHON, Jon | 9 | 9 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| HARDMAN, Ian | 9 | 9 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| HEPWORTH, Jon | 9 | 9 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| KAYE, Ben | 9 | 9 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| LARROYER, Kevin | 9 | 7 | 2 | - | 77.8% | List |
| SAXTON, Tommy | 9 | 9 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| SMEATON, Sam | 9 | 9 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| TONKS, Tony | 9 | 9 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| WOOD, Aaron | 9 | 5 | 4 | - | 55.6% | List |
| BRINING, Kristian | 8 | 6 | 2 | - | 75.0% | List |
| BUTLER-FLEMING, Jake | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 62.5% | List |
| DALE, Matty | 8 | 8 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| DIXON, Ronan | 8 | 6 | 2 | - | 75.0% | List |
| GREEN, Peter | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | 50.0% | List |
| JOSEPH, Philip | 8 | 7 | 1 | - | 87.5% | List |
| MILLS, Karl | 8 | 5 | 3 | - | 62.5% | List |
| OAKES, Will | 8 | 5 | 3 | - | 62.5% | List |
| PORTER, Joe | 8 | 6 | 2 | - | 75.0% | List |
| ROBINSON, Connor | 8 | 6 | 2 | - | 75.0% | List |
| STEPHENSON, Francis | 8 | 8 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| TEANBY, Jack | 8 | 6 | 2 | - | 75.0% | List |
| THORNLEY, Iain | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | 50.0% | List |
| BASS, Jason | 7 | 6 | 1 | - | 85.7% | List |
| LANGLEY, Chris | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | 42.9% | List |
| MILLS, Danny | 7 | 4 | 3 | - | 57.1% | List |
| PRICE, Gareth | 7 | 7 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| WORTHINGTON, Greg | 7 | 7 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| BATCHELOR, Joe | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 83.3% | List |
| BLAGBROUGH, Jack | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 66.7% | List |
| ELLIS, Andy | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 83.3% | List |
| GOLDEN, Marvin | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 66.7% | List |
| LEAF, Shaun | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | 50.0% | List |
| QUINLAN, Adam | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 66.7% | List |
| WARDILL, Joe | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 83.3% | List |
| WEISNER, Pat | 6 | 6 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| WELHAM, Kris | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 83.3% | List |
| ANDREWS, Dean | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.0% | List |
| DIXON, Kieran | 5 | 5 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| JEWITT, Lee | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.0% | List |
| JORDAN-ROBERTS, Josh | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | 80.0% | List |
| KAIN, Andy | 5 | 5 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| MAZIVE, Judah | 5 | 5 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| POUCHER, Craig | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.0% | List |
| BURKE, Greg | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| CAMPESE, Terry | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| CARTER, Harry | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| CHISHOLM, Dane | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| FALLON, John | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.0% | List |
| HEY, Brad | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| HODGSON, David | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| PEACOCK, Jamie | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| ROBSON, Ash | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.0% | List |
| STOCK, Marcus | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| WHITELEY, Perry | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| WHITTLE, Jon | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.0% | List |
| WILSON, Dave | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.0% | List |
| ATKIN, Chris | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.0% | List |
| BROOKS, Matty | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| FA'ALOGO, Sala | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| GARMSTON, James | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| GLEDHILL, Ben | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| GREEN, James | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| GREEN, Wayne | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| HULSE, Gary | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| KELLY, Albert | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| McCARTHY, Tyrone | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| OLLETT-HOBSON, Aaron | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| PETERSEN, Dave | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| POWELL, Bryn | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| PULETUA, Tony | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| SCOTT, Sam | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| BOUDEBZA, John | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| CARNEY, Justin | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| MILTON, George | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| MORAN, Kieran | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| MVUDUDU, Mufaro | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| BRADLEY, Aaron | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| BUCKENHAM, Tom | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| CARDOZA, Dale | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| COX, Jordan | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| FISHER, Andy | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| GOMERSALL, Lee | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| HARRIS, Liam | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| HORNE, Craig | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| McGRATH, Conor | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| MARTINS, Sébastien | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| RAWSTHORNE, Nick | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| THOMPSON, Dave | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| WELHAM, Liam | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| WILLIAMS, Desi | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |