Sign in | Register

2026 BMD QRL Women's Premiership

League Standings - Round ef

Ladder


 HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWLDFAPDPWLDFAPDPWLDFAPtsPDFPGAPG
1.Norths Devils (W)541-130706066--1787810011101-30814820+16028.0013.45
2.Brisbane Tigers (W)651-1528468541-15268841192-30415218+15227.6413.82
3.Burleigh Bears (W)54-11364096641112880481181226412018+14424.0010.91
4.Souths Logan Magpies (W)642-1849886532-140104361174-32420214+12229.4518.36
5.Ipswich Jets (W)53111047628633-142128141164124620413+4222.3618.55
6.Mackay Cutters (W)532-11298146321116104121164122820213+2620.7318.36
7.Northern Pride (W)642-15213814523-106115-91165-25825312+523.4523.00
8.Sunshine Coast Falcons (W)532-1328646615-66132-661147-1982188-2018.0019.82
9.Western Clydesdales (W)514-71148-77624-96154-581138-1673026-13515.1827.45
10.Wynnum-Manly Seagulls (W)624-76156-80514-64134-701138-1402906-15012.7326.36
11.Central Queensland Capras (W)716-106174-68413-82102-201129-1882764-8817.0925.09
12.Tweed Seagulls (W)5-5-58142-846-6-40214-17411-11-983560-2588.9132.36

Results

To view more info on a match, click the > button.
Elim Final
SatSep 122026 Burleigh Bears (W)44-Mackay Cutters (W)UAA C. Lea>
Sun132026 Souths Logan Magpies (W)30-16Ipswich Jets (W)Davies Park S. Kalpakidis>