Sign in | Register

2020 Harvey Norman NSWRL Women's Premiership

League Standings - Round 5

Ladder


 HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWLDFAPDPWLDFAPDPWLDByeFAPtsPDFPGAPG
1.Cronulla Sutherland Sharks (W)22--34102422--44182644--1782810+5019.507.00
2.Central Coast Roosters (W)22--52124021-132102243-1184229+6221.005.50
3.South Sydney Rabbitohs (W)22--2610162-2-848-40422-134586-248.5014.50
4.North Sydney Bears (W)31115426281-1-1018-84121164445+2016.0011.00
5.Wests Tigers (W)1-1-416-1231114448-44121148645-1612.0016.00
6.Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs (W)2-2-2054-34321-38326523--58864-2811.6017.20
7.Wentworthville Magpies (W)3-212852-242-2-444-405-41-32961-646.4019.20

Results