NSWRFL 1912

Results

To view more info on a match, click the View icon.

NSWRFL 1912

Round 1
NSWRFL 1912 Sat May 4th 3:15pm Eastern Suburbs 8 Annandale 7 L. Kearney Sports Ground 6,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat May 4th 3:15pm Glebe 17 Balmain 7 T. McMahon Snr Wentworth 5,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat May 4th 3:15pm Newtown 29 Western Suburbs 0 A. Farrow Metters 2,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat May 4th 3:15pm North Sydney 3 South Sydney 16 A. Ballerum North Sydney 5,000 View
Round 2
NSWRFL 1912 Sat May 11th 3:15pm Annandale 8 Balmain 5 E. Shaw Birchgrove 4,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat May 11th 3:15pm Glebe 11 North Sydney 2 L. Kearney Wentworth 4,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat May 11th 3:15pm Newtown 6 South Sydney 12 T. McMahon Snr Sports Ground 15,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat May 11th 3:15pm Western Suburbs 8 Eastern Suburbs 22 E. Larkin RAS Showground 800 View
Round 3
NSWRFL 1912 Sat May 18th 3:15pm Eastern Suburbs 9 South Sydney 8 T. McMahon Snr RAS Showground 18,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat May 18th 3:15pm Newtown 6 Glebe 3 L. Kearney Wentworth 10,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat May 18th 3:15pm North Sydney 16 Annandale 7 A. Farrow North Sydney 2,500 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat May 18th 3:15pm Western Suburbs 5 Balmain 12 A. Norton Birchgrove 1,000 View
Round 4
NSWRFL 1912 Sat May 25th 3:15pm Eastern Suburbs 10 Glebe 2 T. McMahon Snr RAS Showground 22,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat May 25th 3:15pm Newtown 7 Annandale 3 A. Farrow Wentworth 3,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat May 25th 3:15pm North Sydney 21 Western Suburbs 5 A. Ballerum North Sydney 1,500 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat May 25th 3:15pm South Sydney 29 Balmain 5 L. Kearney Birchgrove 6,000 View
Round 5
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jun 8th 3:15pm Balmain 14 North Sydney 2 A. Ballerum Birchgrove 1,500 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jun 8th 3:15pm Eastern Suburbs 2 Newtown 4 L. Kearney RAS Showground 10,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jun 8th 3:15pm Glebe 7 Annandale 0 T. McMahon Snr Wentworth 2,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jun 8th 3:15pm Western Suburbs 10 South Sydney 26 A. Farrow Sports Ground 400 View
Round 6
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jun 15th 3:15pm Annandale 5 South Sydney 12 T. McMahon Snr Sports Ground 6,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jun 15th 3:15pm Eastern Suburbs 34 North Sydney 7 A. Farrow RAS Showground 4,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jun 15th 3:15pm Glebe 27 Western Suburbs 5 A. Ballerum Wentworth 2,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jun 15th 3:15pm Newtown 12 Balmain 20 L. Kearney Metters 4,000 View
Round 7
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jun 29th 3:15pm Annandale 3 Western Suburbs 7 A. Ballerum Wentworth 200 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jun 29th 3:15pm Balmain 0 Eastern Suburbs 35 T. McMahon Snr Birchgrove 6,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jun 29th 3:15pm Newtown 33 North Sydney 5 A. Farrow Metters 3,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jun 29th 3:15pm South Sydney 5 Glebe 6 L. Kearney Sports Ground 15,000 View
Round 8
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jul 6th 3:15pm Annandale 7 Eastern Suburbs 12 A. Ballerum Wentworth 5,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jul 6th 3:15pm Balmain 2 Glebe 10 A. Farrow Birchgrove 5,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jul 6th 3:15pm South Sydney 7 North Sydney 18 T. McMahon Snr Sports Ground 4,500 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jul 6th 3:15pm Western Suburbs 8 Newtown 21 C. Hedley Metters   View
Round 9
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jul 20th 3:15pm Balmain 10 Annandale 8 L. Kearney Birchgrove 3,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jul 20th 3:15pm Eastern Suburbs 41 Western Suburbs 9 C. Hedley RAS Showground 2,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jul 20th 3:15pm North Sydney 3 Glebe 28 A. Farrow Wentworth 4,500 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jul 20th 3:15pm South Sydney 20 Newtown 11 T. McMahon Snr Sports Ground 10,000 View
Round 10
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jul 27th 3:15pm Annandale 3 North Sydney 7 A. Farrow North Sydney 2,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jul 27th 3:15pm Balmain 25 Western Suburbs 2 C. Hedley Birchgrove 1,500 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jul 27th 3:15pm Glebe 23 Newtown 0 L. Kearney Wentworth 6,500 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Jul 27th 3:15pm South Sydney 7 Eastern Suburbs 10 T. McMahon Snr Sports Ground 14,000 View
Round 11
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Aug 3rd 3:15pm Annandale 10 Newtown 18 A. Farrow Wentworth 1,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Aug 3rd 3:15pm Balmain 14 South Sydney 5 L. Kearney Birchgrove 1,200 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Aug 3rd 3:15pm Glebe 4 Eastern Suburbs 6 T. McMahon Snr Sports Ground 25,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Aug 3rd 3:15pm Western Suburbs 5 North Sydney 16 C. Hedley North Sydney 1,500 View
Round 12
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Aug 10th 3:15pm Annandale 3 Glebe 8 T. McMahon Snr Wentworth 3,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Aug 10th 3:15pm Newtown 6 Eastern Suburbs 12 L. Kearney RAS Showground 11,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Aug 10th 3:15pm North Sydney 9 Balmain 8 B. Finegan North Sydney 8,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Aug 10th 3:15pm South Sydney 33 Western Suburbs 12 A. Farrow Sports Ground 400 View
Round 13
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Aug 17th 3:15pm Balmain 9 Newtown 12 L. Kearney Birchgrove 4,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Aug 17th 3:15pm North Sydney 10 Eastern Suburbs 15 T. McMahon Snr North Sydney 9,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Aug 17th 3:15pm South Sydney 11 Annandale 7 A. Norton Sports Ground 4,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Aug 17th 3:15pm Western Suburbs 18 Glebe 34 B. Finegan Wentworth 2,000 View
Round 14
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Aug 24th 3:15pm Eastern Suburbs 14 Balmain 7 A. Farrow Sports Ground 5,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Aug 24th 3:15pm Glebe 19 South Sydney 16 T. McMahon Snr Wentworth 4,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Aug 24th 3:15pm North Sydney 5 Newtown 11 L. Kearney North Sydney 3,000 View
NSWRFL 1912 Sat Aug 24th 3:15pm Western Suburbs 6 Annandale 15 B. Finegan Pratten 500 View

56 games
Customise this match list