Sign in | Register

2026 Knock-on Effect NSW Cup

League Standings - Round 26

Ladder


 HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWLDFAPDPWLDFAPDPWLDByeFAPtsPDFPGAPG
1.Penrith Panthers (R)11821316263531183-338198140221651465446141+19329.7320.95
2.North Sydney Bears (R)1293-3562471091073-3012109122166-465745740+20029.8620.77
3.Newcastle Knights (R)1073-3252646112741264288-24221471458955237+3726.7725.09
4.Newtown Jets (R)1174-282242401174-33221212022148-461445436+16027.9120.64
5.Warriors (R)11731316280361165-2842759221381460055535+4527.2725.23
6.Sydney Roosters (R)1165-305266391174-3433113222139-464857734+7129.4526.23
7.Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs (R)11551278266121165-336267692211101461453331+8127.9124.23
 South Sydney Rabbitohs (R)1156-246264-181165-26624818221111-451251230023.2723.27
9.Canberra Raiders (R)1165-34923611311461311317-62210111466055329+10730.0025.14
10.Western Suburbs Magpies (R)1147-340318221156-276289-1322913-461660726+928.0027.59
11.St George Illawarra Dragons (R)1147-264298-341156-276279-322913-454057726-3724.5526.23
12.Parramatta Eels (R)1138-227338-11111461234394-160227141446173223-27120.9533.27
13.Melbourne Storm (R)1147-282286-41129-197385-18822616-447967120-19221.7730.50
14.Manly Warringah Sea Eagles (R)11110-172414-24211110-224385-16122220-439679912-40318.0036.32

Results