Peaufai Leuila

Career Stats & Summary

Vital Statistics

Nickname(s)
Afi
Born
Friday, 24th October, 1969
Current Age
51 years and 360 days

Career Statistics

All statistics shown in this section are based only on data available in the RLP database, and are not necessarily a complete and/or 100% accurate representation of a player's career. This information should be used as a guide only. If you see a question mark (?), it denotes that the figure is not available.

To view a list of corresponding matches, click on the List button.

Club Career

English League Career - By Year

Team Years App T G   GK % FG Pts W L D Win %  
St Helens Championship 1993/94 2 2 -   - 8 1 1 0 50.00% List
Oldham Championship 1995/96 0 6 -   - 24 nan% List
Oldham Super League 1996 0 - -   - - nan% List
Oldham Super League II 1997 0 3 -   - 12 nan% List
Overall 1993-1997 2 11 0   0 44 1 1 0 50.00% List

English League Career - By Team

Team Years App T G   GK % FG Pts W L D Win %  
St Helens 1993 2 2 -   - 8 1 1 0 50.00% List
Oldham 1995-97 ? 6 -   - 24 ? ? ? ?  
Overall 1993-1997 ? 11 0   0 44 ? ? ? ?  

Your Say

Want to have your say about this player? Add a comment.