Playing Career
Teammates (Super League)
This page shows a list of all players that Kevin Iro played alongside based on data available.
| Teammate | Games | W | L | D | Win % | |
|---|
| JOYNT, Chris | 70 | 54 | 15 | 1 | 77.1% | List |
| WELLENS, Paul | 70 | 57 | 12 | 1 | 81.4% | List |
| CUNNINGHAM, Keiron | 68 | 53 | 14 | 1 | 77.9% | List |
| SCULTHORPE, Paul | 67 | 51 | 15 | 1 | 76.1% | List |
| NICKLE, Sonny | 63 | 49 | 13 | 1 | 77.8% | List |
| SULLIVAN, Anthony | 58 | 47 | 10 | 1 | 81.0% | List |
| MARTYN, Tommy | 57 | 45 | 12 | - | 78.9% | List |
| HOPPE, Sean | 52 | 40 | 12 | - | 76.9% | List |
| LONG, Sean | 52 | 44 | 7 | 1 | 84.6% | List |
| JONKERS, Tim | 50 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 74.0% | List |
| PERELINI, Apollo | 48 | 40 | 8 | - | 83.3% | List |
| HALL, Steve | 47 | 34 | 12 | 1 | 72.3% | List |
| TUILAGI, Fereti | 45 | 38 | 7 | - | 84.4% | List |
| MATA'UTIA, Vila | 44 | 33 | 10 | 1 | 75.0% | List |
| O'NEILL, Julian | 44 | 36 | 8 | - | 81.8% | List |
| STEWART, Anthony | 44 | 31 | 12 | 1 | 70.5% | List |
| NEWLOVE, Paul | 43 | 34 | 8 | 1 | 79.1% | List |
| STANKEVITCH, John | 40 | 29 | 10 | 1 | 72.5% | List |
| SMITH, Chris | 35 | 29 | 6 | - | 82.9% | List |
| ATCHESON, Paul | 25 | 21 | 4 | - | 84.0% | List |
| FAIRLEIGH, David | 25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 72.0% | List |
| EDMONDSON, Mark | 23 | 18 | 5 | - | 78.3% | List |
| SHIELS, Peter | 21 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 61.9% | List |
| McDERMOTT, Barrie | 16 | 5 | 11 | - | 31.3% | List |
| HASSAN, Phil | 15 | 5 | 10 | - | 33.3% | List |
| HOLROYD, Graham | 15 | 5 | 10 | - | 33.3% | List |
| McDONALD, Wayne | 15 | 11 | 4 | - | 73.3% | List |
| FOZZARD, Nick | 13 | 4 | 9 | - | 30.8% | List |
| HENARE, Bryan | 13 | 11 | 2 | - | 84.6% | List |
| HIGHAM, Mick | 13 | 9 | 4 | - | 69.2% | List |
| MERCER, Gary | 13 | 5 | 8 | - | 38.5% | List |
| MORLEY, Adrian | 13 | 5 | 8 | - | 38.5% | List |
| WEST, Dwayne | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 69.2% | List |
| CRUCKSHANK, Heath | 12 | 9 | 3 | - | 75.0% | List |
| DAVIDSON, Paul | 12 | 10 | 2 | - | 83.3% | List |
| CUMMINS, Francis | 11 | 3 | 8 | - | 27.3% | List |
| FALLON, Jim | 10 | 2 | 8 | - | 20.0% | List |
| FORSHAW, Mike | 10 | 3 | 7 | - | 30.0% | List |
| GIBBONS, Anthony | 10 | 2 | 8 | - | 20.0% | List |
| NEWTON, Terry | 10 | 5 | 5 | - | 50.0% | List |
| BARROW, Scott | 9 | 8 | 1 | - | 88.9% | List |
| GOLDEN, Marvin | 9 | 4 | 5 | - | 44.4% | List |
| HARMON, Neil | 9 | 2 | 7 | - | 22.2% | List |
| MANN, George | 9 | 2 | 7 | - | 22.2% | List |
| SHAW, Mick | 9 | 2 | 7 | - | 22.2% | List |
| HOWARD, Harvey | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | 25.0% | List |
| BENNETT, Mike | 7 | 6 | 1 | - | 85.7% | List |
| CLARK, Dean | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | 42.9% | List |
| GIBBONS, David | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 33.3% | List |
| PRICE, Gareth | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 66.7% | List |
| SCHULTZ, Matt | 6 | - | 6 | - | 0.0% | List |
| BROWN, Gavin | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 20.0% | List |
| FIELD, Jamie | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.0% | List |
| KIRKPATRICK, John | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.0% | List |
| St HILAIRE, Marcus | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.0% | List |
| TUIPULOTU, Sateki | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.0% | List |
| CLARK, Des | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| GLEADHILL, Paul | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.0% | List |
| HALL, Carl | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.0% | List |
| HUGHES, Adam | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| MAHER, Lee | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.0% | List |
| HULME, David | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| KEMP, Tony | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| McCONNELL, Dave | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| VASSILAKOPOULOS, Marcus | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| FELTON, Leon | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| HANDLEY, Patrick | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| ADAMSON, Phil | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| BELL, Dean | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| BOWKER, Radney | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| FAIMALO, Esene | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| PICCHI, Nathan | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| RIVETT, Leroy | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| TAIT, Alan | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |