Playing Career
All information provided below is based on data available in the RLP database and should be used as a guide only.
Vital Statistics
- Position(s)
- Second row / Centre
- Born
- Monday, 26th October, 1992
- Current Age
- 34 years and 8 days
- Place Of Birth
- Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Competitions Won
- NSW Reserve Grade
- 2018
Playing Career Statistics
To view a list of corresponding matches, click on the List button.
| Representative Career - International | 🏆 | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | FG-1 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tests (Senior International Matches) | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Club Career - Australia | 🏆 | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | FG-1 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NRL Premiership | - | 5 | 9 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 7 | 7 | - | 50.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Other | 🏆 | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | FG-1 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NRL Under-20s | - | 41 | - | 41 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | 52 | - | - | 22 | 18 | 1 | 53.66% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QRL | - | 4 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | 80.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NSW Reserve Grade | 1 | 71 | - | 71 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | 64 | - | - | 39 | 29 | 3 | 54.93% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Overall | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | FG-1 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| First Class | 6 | 9 | 15 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | 7 | 8 | - | 46.67% | List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Test Matches - By Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | Years | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | FG-1 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tonga | 2014 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NRL Premiership - By Year | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | Season | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | FG-1 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wests TigersWests Tigers | 20142014 Telstra NRL Premiership | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wests TigersWests Tigers | 20162016 Telstra NRL Premiership | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CanterburyCanterbury | 20162016 Telstra NRL Premiership | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CanterburyCanterbury | 20172017 Telstra NRL Premiership | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CanterburyCanterbury | 20182018 Telstra NRL Premiership | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | - | 16.67% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NRL Premiership - By Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | Years | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | FG-1 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wests Tigers | 2014, 2016 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Canterbury | 2016-18 | 3 | 8 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 5 | 6 | - | 45.45% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NSW/QLD Cup - By Year | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | Season | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | FG-1 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wests (R)Wests (R) | 20142014 VB NSW Cup | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wests (R)Wests (R) | 20152015 VB NSW Cup | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 10 | 1 | 35.29% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wests (R)Wests (R) | 20162016 Intrust Super NSW Cup | 10 | - | 10 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 6 | 4 | - | 60.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Canterbury (R)Canterbury (R) | 20162016 Intrust Super NSW Cup | 9 | - | 9 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 6 | 3 | - | 66.67% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Canterbury (R)Canterbury (R) | 20172017 Intrust Super NSW Cup | 17 | - | 17 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 9 | 6 | 2 | 52.94% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Canterbury (R)Canterbury (R) | 20182018 Intrust Super NSW Cup | 15 | - | 15 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 10 | 5 | - | 66.67% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RedcliffeRedcliffe | 20192019 Intrust Super QLD Cup | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | 75.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RedcliffeRedcliffe | 20202020 Intrust Super QLD Cup | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NSW/QLD Cup - By Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team | Years | S | R | APP | T | PT | T | G | FG-1 | FG | Pts | SB | SO | W | L | D | Win% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wests (R) | 2014-16 | 30 | - | 30 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 14 | 15 | 1 | 46.67% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Canterbury (R) | 2016-18 | 41 | - | 41 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 25 | 14 | 2 | 60.98% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Redcliffe | 2019-20 | 4 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | 80.00% | List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Contributions:
Andrew Ferguson, AJ Lucantonio, Shawn Dollin, Tim Costello, Greg Fiveash, Max Turner
Sources:Official League Website, Brad @ 18thman.com

Your Say
Want to have your say? Add a comment.