Players
Please note that the figures on this page are only based on data currently in the Rugby League Project database, and should be used as a guide only.
| Player ↑ | DOB | Position(s) | First | Last | APP | INT | TOT | W | L | D | W% | T | G | FG | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADAMS, Skyla | 2005-08-17 | HB-17, FE-9, C-1 | 2024 | 2026 | 27 | - | 27 | 17 | 10 | - | 62.96% | 4 | 41 | - | 98 | List |
| ALBERT, Elsie | 1996-05-20 | FR-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| ALO, Bella | - | C-6, B-3 | 2025 | 2025 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2 | - | 77.78% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| ARAKUA, Ngatokotoru | 1997-05-13 | FR-12, 2R-8, B-7 | 2024 | 2026 | 20 | 7 | 27 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 59.26% | 10 | - | - | 40 | List |
| ARTHUR-CLARKE, Star | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
| BATES, Chante | - | W-22, B-4, FE-2, HB-2, FB-1 | 2022 | 2026 | 27 | 4 | 31 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 64.52% | 10 | - | - | 40 | List |
| BATY-KARAURIA, Mackenzie | - | FE-3, B-3, W-1 | 2022 | 2023 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | 42.86% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| BATY, Rialey | - | C-2, W-2, FB-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 5 | - | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| BETHAM, Alessana | - | 2R-5, B-2, L-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | - | 87.50% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| BIRCH, Tyler | - | FE-9, L-4, HB-3, C-3, B-1 | 2025 | 2026 | 19 | 1 | 20 | 16 | 4 | - | 80.00% | 4 | - | - | 16 | List |
| BOALER, Tenneille | - | W-2 | 2022 | 2022 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BOYSEN, Tyra | - | B-1 | 2026 | 2026 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BREAYLEY-NATI, Brittany | 1991-02-07 | HK-26, FE-1 | 2022 | 2026 | 27 | - | 27 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 77.78% | 7 | - | - | 28 | List |
| BREAYLEY-NATI, Kimiora | 1988-06-17 | FE-3 | 2022 | 2022 | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BRILL, Destiny | 2003-06-10 | L-7, HK-5, B-2 | 2023 | 2024 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | - | 64.29% | 7 | - | - | 28 | List |
| BROWN, Kiani | - | W-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CAMERON, Sophie | - | B-1 | 2022 | 2022 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CASH, Skye | - | W-1, C-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| COLL, Isabella | - | FB-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| COMPTON, Okalani | - | B-12, L-4, HK-3, 2R-1 | 2025 | 2026 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 14 | 6 | - | 70.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| DAVIES, Baylee | - | W-9, FB-1 | 2022 | 2023 | 10 | - | 10 | 7 | 3 | - | 70.00% | 4 | 8 | - | 32 | List |
| DE LA CRUZ, Shae Yvonne | 1996-09-19 | FB-3, C-1 | 2020 | 2022 | 4 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | 3 | - | 10 | List |
| DOYLE, Patricia | - | B-3 | 2026 | 2026 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FAI, Kalara | - | 2R-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FAULATO SEU, Frieda | - | B-1 | 2020 | 2020 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| FISHER, Zhané | - | B-2 | 2022 | 2022 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FIU, Tayla | - | B-6, 2R-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | - | 57.14% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FOGAVINI, Jasmine | 1997-02-03 | 2R-22, B-2, C-1 | 2022 | 2026 | 23 | 2 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 68.00% | 16 | - | - | 64 | List |
| GALLAGHER, Stefanie | - | L-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| GOULD, Lavinia | 1983-03-15 | B-12, L-2 | 2023 | 2025 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 64.29% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| GROVES LITTLE, Tori | - | W-14, FB-9 | 2024 | 2026 | 23 | - | 23 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 65.22% | 15 | 7 | - | 74 | List |
| HANCOCK, Stephanie | 1982-03-09 | FR-8, B-1 | 2020 | 2023 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | - | 77.78% | - | 1 | - | 2 | List |
| HENRY-PURCELL, Riley-Jay | - | 2R-5, L-3, B-2, FR-2 | 2025 | 2026 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | - | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HOLLOWAY-SAMUELS, Chantelle | - | W-4 | 2025 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| HOLLOWAY-SAMUELS, Chazmin | - | C-4 | 2025 | 2025 | 4 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HUDSON, Montaya | 2005-11-04 | FB-7, W-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 8 | - | 8 | 5 | 3 | - | 62.50% | 5 | - | - | 20 | List |
| IBRAHIM, Sienna | - | W-11, C-9 | 2025 | 2026 | 20 | - | 20 | 14 | 6 | - | 70.00% | 8 | - | - | 32 | List |
| ISA'AKO, Evania | 1995-07-12 | FB-10, C-2 | 2022 | 2024 | 12 | - | 12 | 10 | 2 | - | 83.33% | 7 | - | - | 28 | List |
| IVA, Madisen-Jade | - | C-8 | 2024 | 2024 | 8 | - | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| JOSEPH, Keilee | 2002-01-19 | FR-5, L-2 | 2024 | 2024 | 7 | - | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | 42.86% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| KAMETA, Zhane | - | FE-3, L-2, B-1 | 2024 | 2025 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16.67% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KIRIA-RATU, Chantay | 2004-10-20 | HB-14 | 2023 | 2024 | 14 | - | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 57.14% | 3 | 25 | - | 62 | List |
| KITAI, Lavinia | 2004-08-18 | FR-4 | 2023 | 2023 | 4 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KNIGHT, Ashlee | - | B-3 | 2022 | 2022 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| KOROI, Sera | 2002-08-21 | L-6, C-5, B-2, FE-1 | 2022 | 2023 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | - | 64.29% | 6 | - | - | 24 | List |
| KUK, Amelia | - | C-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| LATU, Chantelle | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
| LAVENDER, Jonel | - | B-10 | 2023 | 2026 | - | 10 | 10 | 8 | 2 | - | 80.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| LEUGAIMAFA, Dilyza | - | 2R-5, C-4, B-3 | 2022 | 2025 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | 50.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| LEWIS, Lilianah | - | HB-2, FE-2 | 2026 | 2026 | 4 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | 5 | - | 1 | 21 | List |
| LONG, Shellie | 2000-08-14 | C-2, W-1 | 2023 | 2023 | 3 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.00% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| LONGOPOA, Kalisi | - | W-6 | 2023 | 2023 | 6 | - | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 83.33% | 10 | - | - | 40 | List |
| McGLONE, Shaianne | - | FB-8, C-3, 2R-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 12 | - | 12 | 9 | 3 | - | 75.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| MADDICK, Hayley | 1992-05-25 | W-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MAGELE, Jhana | - | HB-5, HK-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 6 | - | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | 50.00% | - | 2 | - | 4 | List |
| MIKAIO, Lyllian | - | B-3, 2R-1 | 2020 | 2024 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MIKAIO, Tyesha | - | 2R-12, B-8, C-1, FR-1 | 2020 | 2024 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 63.64% | 5 | - | - | 20 | List |
| MISA, Amanii | - | B-9, L-7, FR-1 | 2025 | 2026 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 5 | - | 70.59% | 6 | - | - | 24 | List |
| MISA, Mamele | - | B-6, FR-5 | 2026 | 2026 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 1 | - | 90.91% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| MOORE, Kathrine | - | L-4, B-3, 2R-1 | 2023 | 2025 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 | - | 87.50% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| MOTULIKI-TU'AEFE, Cornelia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
| MURRAY-FIU, Gloria-Hannah | - | B-8, HK-2 | 2024 | 2026 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 60.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| NAIME, Joeannah | - | FR-21, B-3 | 2025 | 2026 | 21 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 6 | - | 75.00% | 10 | - | - | 40 | List |
| NGATUPUNA, April | 2003-04-20 | B-17, FR-15 | 2023 | 2026 | 15 | 17 | 32 | 25 | 7 | - | 78.13% | 16 | - | - | 64 | List |
| NICHOLSON, Jodeci | - | FE-14, HB-5 | 2023 | 2025 | 19 | - | 19 | 16 | 3 | - | 84.21% | 5 | 30 | - | 80 | List |
| PAPALII, Crystal | - | B-3, FR-2 | 2023 | 2023 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | 80.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| PARATA, Kiia | - | C-15 | 2023 | 2024 | 15 | - | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 60.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| PEARSE, Te Rina | - | C-8 | 2026 | 2026 | 8 | - | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | 50.00% | 6 | - | - | 24 | List |
| PEPE, Alexus | - | FR-2, 2R-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PETERS, Rona | 1988-05-21 | B-1 | 2020 | 2020 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| PIUTAU, Seini | - | C-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| POLATA, China | 2002-02-26 | C-2, W-1, B-1 | 2020 | 2022 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 75.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| RANGI, Keira | - | 2R-14, L-7 | 2025 | 2026 | 21 | - | 21 | 15 | 6 | - | 71.43% | 10 | - | - | 40 | List |
| REEVES, Jessikah | 2001-05-24 | B-4, 2R-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SAO, Nakita | - | HB-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SAUTIA, Sara | 2002-08-21 | L-1, 2R-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SCHNAUBELT, Gemma | 1997-10-20 | HB-2, B-2, C-1, W-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 33.33% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| SEU, Frieda | - | FR-19, B-7 | 2022 | 2025 | 19 | 7 | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 61.54% | 5 | - | - | 20 | List |
| SIAUANE, Kiarah | 2005-06-28 | W-15, C-13, B-2 | 2024 | 2026 | 28 | 2 | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 63.33% | 26 | - | - | 104 | List |
| SIAUANE, Sulesa | - | B-2, FR-1, W-1 | 2020 | 2022 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.00% | - | 1 | - | 2 | List |
| SOLOMONA, Amie | - | B-1 | 2020 | 2020 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SUA, Malaela | - | B-9 | 2024 | 2024 | - | 9 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 44.44% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TA'AKIMOEAKA-PULU, Carayanidis | - | B-3, FR-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.00% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| TATO, Savannah | - | B-2 | 2024 | 2024 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TAULANGA, Malia | - | FB-1 | 2023 | 2023 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TAVITA, Kaylani | - | HK-10 | 2025 | 2025 | 10 | - | 10 | 7 | 3 | - | 70.00% | 4 | - | - | 16 | List |
| TAVITA, Tahliya | - | B-2 | 2025 | 2025 | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| THEODORE, Liahona | - | B-2 | 2024 | 2024 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TIPENE, Lakeisha | - | B-1 | 2026 | 2026 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| TOFAE, Jaydah | - | 2R-7 | 2024 | 2024 | 7 | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | - | 57.14% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| TREW, Sienna | - | B-5, FR-1 | 2025 | 2026 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 83.33% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| TUSA, Julie | - | B-1, W-1, C-1, 2R-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| TUTAKANGAHAU, Danielle | - | FE-3 | 2026 | 2026 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | 2 | - | 4 | List |
| VAA, Luisa | - | B-4, 2R-2 | 2023 | 2023 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 83.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| VEIVERS, Emily | 2001-05-18 | HK-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| WAAKA-RHIND, Nazlyn | - | FB-6, W-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 7 | - | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | 42.86% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WALKER, Harlem | - | 2R-12, FR-1 | 2025 | 2026 | 13 | - | 13 | 9 | 4 | - | 69.23% | 5 | - | - | 20 | List |
| WARD, Meg | 1994-08-18 | FE-1 | 2020 | 2020 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | 4 | - | 12 | List |
| WHAKATAU, Oshanis | - | B-3, HK-3 | 2022 | 2022 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 33.33% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| WILLIAMS, Melaine | - | C-7, W-2, B-1 | 2022 | 2023 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | - | 60.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| WILSON, Georgia | 1997-02-23 | W-4, FB-3 | 2023 | 2023 | 7 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | - | 85.71% | 3 | 16 | - | 44 | List |
101 players
