BANQUET, Frederic (Wakefield)
BOMATI, Pascal (France 1994)
BOUDEBZA, Hadji (France 1994)
BRYANT, Justin (London)
CABESTANY, Didier (France 1994)
CHAMORIN, Pierre (France 1994)
COOTE, Daniel (South Sydney 1992)
DESPIN, David (France 1994)
ENTAT, Patrick (France 1994)
JAMPY, Pascal (France 1994)
LUCCHESE, Laurent (France 1994)
PASTRE-COURTINE, Regis (Batley 1994)
PECH, Jacques (France 1994)
PISKUNOV, Mikhail (Russia 1992)
RAMANDOU, Jean-Luc (France 1994)
RUSSELL, Ian (North Qld)
TEIXIDO, Frederic (France 1994)
TORREILLES, Patrick (France 1994)
VAN BRUSSELL, Eric (Roussillon/Catalan 1994)
ZENON, Ronel (Swinton 1989)
|
ADAMS, Darren
BIRD, Deon
BLOOMFIELD, Vea
BOSLEM, John
BROWN, Todd
CAMBRES, Laurent
CERVELLO, Arnaud
DEVECCHI, Fabien
DICKSON, John
GRIFFITHS, Jonathan
HERBERT, Lilian
KACALA, Gregory
LACOMBE, Bernard
LANE, Mark
MOULINEC, Wilfried
PARRY, Jules
RICARD, Philippe
SANDS, Jason
SHEAD, Phil
SMITH, Danny
TAPUELUELU, Isi
TURNER, Ian
TUTARD, Gregory
UTOIKAMANU, Kava
VERGNIOL, Eric
WILSON, George
WULF, Vincent
YAHA, Bagdad
|
None |
None |
EADE, Jason (Western Reds)
EVANS, Paul (Western Reds)
HANCOCK, Anthony (South Sydney)
HOGUE, Michael (North Qld 1995)
KEOUGH, Jason (South Sydney 1995)
LOMAX, David (Western Reds)
MAHONY, Shaun (Canberra 1995)
MARTIN, Jason (North Qld)
MENKINS, Craig (North Qld 1995)
O'DONNELL, David (Sydney City 1995)
OLEJNIK, Jamie (Western Reds 1995)
PETERS, Adam (Canberra)
PRIDDLE, Tony (St George 1995)
ROBINSON, Jeremy (Canberra)
SING, Wayne (North Qld)
WALL, Tony (Western Suburbs 1995)
|
AZEMA, Jerome
BELLAMY, Troy
BERGMAN, Phil
COUTTET, Alexandre
COUTTET, Nicolas
DURKIN, James
EL KHALOUKI, Abderazak
HYDE, Nick
O'CONNOR, Matt
SORT, Romain
TAYLOR, Joe
|
BANQUET, Frederic (Wakefield)
PASTRE-COURTINE, Regis (Keighley)
RUSSELL, Ian (Oldham)
|
ADAMS, Darren
BLOOMFIELD, Vea
BOMATI, Pascal
BOSLEM, John
BOUDEBZA, Hadji
BROWN, Todd
BRYANT, Justin
CAMBRES, Laurent
CERVELLO, Arnaud
COOTE, Daniel
DESPIN, David
DICKSON, John
ENTAT, Patrick
GRIFFITHS, Jonathan
HERBERT, Lilian
KACALA, Gregory
LACOMBE, Bernard
LANE, Mark
LUCCHESE, Laurent
MOULINEC, Wilfried
PARRY, Jules
PECH, Jacques
PISKUNOV, Mikhail
RAMANDOU, Jean-Luc
SHEAD, Phil
SMITH, Danny
TAPUELUELU, Isi
TORREILLES, Patrick
TURNER, Ian
TUTARD, Gregory
UTOIKAMANU, Kava
VAN BRUSSELL, Eric
VERGNIOL, Eric
WILSON, George
WULF, Vincent
YAHA, Bagdad
ZENON, Ronel
|