Sign in | Register

Invitational XIII

Records

IMPORTANT NOTE: These records are calculated based only on the data available in the Rugby League Project database. They are not official or necessarily complete figures and should be used as a guide only.

All Time

Most goals by a player in matches for Invitational XIII

Rank Goals Holder Matches
1. 3 Jean-Jacques DE NAUDO List

Most points by a player in matches for Invitational XIII

Rank Points Holder Matches
1. 7 Jean-Jacques DE NAUDO List

Biggest crowds in matches for Invitational XIII

Rank Amount When
1. 1,500 20/11/1985 - Invitational XIII 8 - New Zealand 20

Smallest crowds in matches for Invitational XIII

Rank Amount When
1. 1,500 20/11/1985 - Invitational XIII 8 - New Zealand 20

Team Records - Match

Biggest losing margin in matches

Rank Amount When
1. 12 points 20/11/1985 - Invitational XIII 8 - New Zealand 20

Most goals by Invitational XIII in a match in matches

Rank Amount When
1. 3 goals 20/11/1985 - Invitational XIII 8 - New Zealand 20

Most field goals by Invitational XIII in a match in matches

Rank Amount When
1. 2 field goals 20/11/1985 - Invitational XIII 8 - New Zealand 20

Individual Records - Match

Most points by a player in a match in matches

Rank Amount Holder When
1. 7 points Jean-Jacques de Naudo (Invitational XIII) 20/11/1985 - Invitational XIII 8 - New Zealand 20

Most goals by a player in a match in matches

Rank Amount Holder When
1. 3 goals Jean-Jacques de Naudo (Invitational XIII) 20/11/1985 - Invitational XIII 8 - New Zealand 20

Longest Streaks