Players
Please note that the figures on this page are only based on data currently in the Rugby League Project database, and should be used as a guide only.
| Player ↑ | DOB | Position(s) | First | Last | APP | INT | TOT | W | L | D | W% | T | G | FG | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANDERSSON, Erin | - | B-2 | 2026 | 2026 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| ARMSTRONG, Beth | - | B-7, FR-2 | 2023 | 2024 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 7 | - | 22.22% | - | - | - | - | List |
| ARROWSMITH, Grace | - | C-4, B-1 | 2023 | 2024 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 20.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| ASQUITH, Shauna | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
| BARKER, Rachael | - | B-8 | 2023 | 2023 | - | 8 | 8 | - | 8 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| BARRACLOUGH, Faye | - | W-21, B-1 | 2025 | 2026 | 21 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 45.45% | 9 | - | - | 36 | List |
| BECKETT, Leah Mae | - | B-8, L-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 4 | - | 55.56% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BELLERBY, Jamie-Leigh | - | FR-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| BENNETT, Amy | - | FB-19, 2R-19, B-4, W-1 | 2023 | 2026 | 39 | 4 | 43 | 17 | 25 | 1 | 39.53% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| BROWN, Amelia | 2004-09-29 | FB-35, W-31, C-2 | 2022 | 2026 | 68 | - | 68 | 23 | 44 | 1 | 33.82% | 103 | - | - | 412 | List |
| BURNETT, Grace | - | B-7, 2R-1, FR-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 6 | - | 33.33% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| BURWOOD, Lucy | - | W-4, B-3 | 2022 | 2023 | 4 | 3 | 7 | - | 7 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| CAMPBELL, Bridget | - | FR-2, B-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| CARRINGTON-HOBSON, Evie | - | B-2 | 2023 | 2023 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CLARKE, Chevelle | - | C-1 | 2023 | 2023 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CLEGG, Madison | - | W-7, FB-2, B-1 | 2025 | 2026 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 70.00% | 9 | - | - | 36 | List |
| COATES, Albany | - | W-12, B-3, FB-1, C-1 | 2022 | 2023 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 14 | - | 17.65% | - | - | - | - | List |
| COLLIE, Caroline | - | C-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| COPLEY, Francessca | - | C-22, B-2 | 2025 | 2026 | 22 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 41.67% | 4 | - | - | 16 | List |
| COURTMAN, Jess | - | C-5 | 2022 | 2022 | 5 | - | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.00% | 2 | 2 | - | 12 | List |
| COX, Caitlin | - | C-3, B-2 | 2026 | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 60.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| CURLEY, Pippa | - | FB-11, B-1, HB-1 | 2022 | 2023 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 10 | - | 23.08% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| CUSSONS, Georgia | 1996-01-09 | L-6, C-2, B-1, 2R-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| DA SILVA, Ana | - | C-18, B-4, 2R-4, FR-1, L-1 | 2023 | 2024 | 24 | 4 | 28 | 7 | 21 | - | 25.00% | 5 | - | - | 20 | List |
| DADDS, Jessica | - | FB-2 | 2024 | 2024 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| DAVIDSON, Molly | - | B-6, FR-1, 2R-1 | 2022 | 2023 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 7 | - | 12.50% | - | - | - | - | List |
| DAVIES, Tilly | - | W-11, C-1 | 2025 | 2025 | 12 | - | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 33.33% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| DAVIS, Hannah | - | B-4, FR-3 | 2022 | 2022 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | - | 14.29% | - | - | - | - | List |
| DHURMEA, Hollie | - | B-4 | 2022 | 2022 | - | 4 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| EXLEY, Lauren | - | FR-15, B-7, 2R-2 | 2025 | 2026 | 17 | 7 | 24 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 45.83% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FAIRBANK, Chloe | - | B-7, L-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | 25.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| FISHER, Katy | - | L-13, 2R-11, B-1 | 2023 | 2025 | 24 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 17 | - | 32.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| FRAIN, Ellé | 2001-10-01 | C-12, 2R-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 13 | - | 13 | 7 | 6 | - | 53.85% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| FREDERICK-MAYNARD, T'Leesha | - | B-2 | 2023 | 2023 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| GALE, Olivia | 2004-01-04 | FE-8, HB-5 | 2026 | 2026 | 13 | - | 13 | 8 | 5 | - | 61.54% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| GENTLES, Kelsey | 1999-01-30 | B-1 | 2025 | 2025 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| GODDARD, Hannah | - | W-15, B-3, C-2, FB-1 | 2022 | 2024 | 18 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 19 | - | 9.52% | 5 | - | - | 20 | List |
| GRADY, Rebekah | - | FE-27, HB-19, W-5, B-3 | 2022 | 2026 | 51 | 3 | 54 | 16 | 38 | - | 29.63% | 4 | 9 | - | 34 | List |
| HALEY, Kacy | - | 2R-13, B-11, L-2, FR-1 | 2024 | 2026 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 12 | 15 | - | 44.44% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HAMPSHAW, Georgia | - | B-9, 2R-8, FR-1 | 2023 | 2025 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 5 | 13 | - | 27.78% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HARRAP, Jess | - | FR-23, B-12, 2R-9 | 2024 | 2026 | 32 | 12 | 44 | 19 | 24 | 1 | 43.18% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| HAWKINS, Charlotte | - | FR-8, B-4 | 2022 | 2023 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 9 | - | 25.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HAYWARD, Eloise | 1999-09-07 | B-3 | 2024 | 2026 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HEWISON, Leigh | - | B-1, FR-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HOBBS, Gracie | 2002-02-05 | FR-33, B-9, C-1, 2R-1 | 2024 | 2026 | 35 | 9 | 44 | 17 | 26 | 1 | 38.64% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| HODGSON, Martha | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
| HOPKINS, Jess | - | B-1 | 2022 | 2022 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HOWEY, Angel | - | B-3, W-2, C-2, 2R-1 | 2022 | 2023 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | 25.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| HOYLE, Shona | 1993-07-31 | FR-1, 2R-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| HULME, Sam | 1999-09-01 | HB-35, B-13, HK-1, FE-1 | 2024 | 2026 | 37 | 13 | 50 | 21 | 28 | 1 | 42.00% | 11 | 49 | - | 142 | List |
| HUTCHISON, Maddy | - | 2R-26, B-3, L-1 | 2025 | 2026 | 27 | 3 | 30 | 14 | 15 | 1 | 46.67% | 4 | - | - | 16 | List |
| ICETON, Mollie | - | W-34, FB-2 | 2024 | 2026 | 36 | - | 36 | 16 | 20 | - | 44.44% | 31 | - | - | 124 | List |
| IZUMI, Eva | - | C-12, 2R-5, B-1 | 2023 | 2026 | 17 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 16.67% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| JACKSON, Skye | - | B-13 | 2025 | 2026 | - | 13 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 38.46% | - | - | - | - | List |
| JOHNSTONE, Emily | - | B-1 | 2024 | 2024 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LIU, Abigail | - | B-4 | 2025 | 2026 | - | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| LUCK, Niamh | - | B-1 | 2025 | 2025 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| LYNCH, Bo | - | 2R-3 | 2026 | 2026 | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.67% | - | - | - | - | List |
| McCARTHY, Cheyney | - | B-3 | 2022 | 2022 | - | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| McDAID, Charlotte | - | L-6, B-3, 2R-1, C-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 4 | - | 63.64% | - | - | - | - | List |
| McGIFFORD, Danielle | 1995-04-11 | W-1, FB-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| McPHERSON, Sienna | - | FR-15, B-7 | 2022 | 2025 | 15 | 7 | 22 | 3 | 19 | - | 13.64% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| MILLWARD, Abbie | - | HK-3, B-3, L-3, FE-1 | 2023 | 2023 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | - | 10.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| MORGAN, Kelly | - | C-4, 2R-2, B-1 | 2023 | 2023 | 6 | 1 | 7 | - | 7 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| MOXON, Tara | 1997-04-30 | C-6 | 2024 | 2026 | 6 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 66.67% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| NAIDOLE, Lois | - | C-21, 2R-13, B-5, L-4 | 2022 | 2025 | 38 | 5 | 43 | 14 | 28 | 1 | 32.56% | 18 | - | - | 72 | List |
| NAIDOLE, Tyla | - | B-1, 2R-1, C-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| NORTHROP, Izzy | 2000-05-21 | 2R-4, B-2, L-2 | 2022 | 2022 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | 25.00% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| OATES, Bethan | - | HK-28, L-17, FE-4, B-1 | 2022 | 2025 | 49 | 1 | 50 | 13 | 36 | 1 | 26.00% | 12 | 1 | - | 50 | List |
| OLDROYD, Ellie | - | B-3, FR-3 | 2024 | 2024 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 33.33% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| OLROYD, Ellie | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
| PRESTON, Megan | - | HK-35, B-8, C-6, FE-1 | 2023 | 2026 | 42 | 8 | 50 | 20 | 29 | 1 | 40.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| RAMSDEN, Grace | - | B-5 | 2024 | 2024 | - | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 20.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| RIHARI, Sade | - | HB-2 | 2022 | 2022 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| ROBERTS, Lauren | - | L-2, FE-2, HB-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 5 | - | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| ROWE, Olivia | - | 2R-4, B-3, FR-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | 25.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| SANT, Tegan | - | HB-5, B-1, FE-1 | 2025 | 2026 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | - | 57.14% | 2 | 15 | - | 38 | List |
| SCHOFIELD, Leah | - | B-2 | 2024 | 2024 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SCOTT, Jamie-Leigh | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
| SCREENE, Olivia | - | B-2 | 2026 | 2026 | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| SHAW, Charlotte | - | B-2 | 2025 | 2025 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| SIMISTER, Emily | - | B-8 | 2023 | 2023 | - | 8 | 8 | 1 | 7 | - | 12.50% | - | - | - | - | List |
| STANIFORTH, Evie | - | W-1 | 2026 | 2026 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| STOTT, Erin | 2003-03-29 | C-14, FB-1 | 2022 | 2023 | 15 | - | 15 | 2 | 13 | - | 13.33% | 3 | - | - | 12 | List |
| SWALLOW, Izzy | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
| SYKES, Bella | 2004-10-22 | L-6, HK-4, B-1, C-1 | 2022 | 2023 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 9 | - | 25.00% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| TAYLOR, Millie | - | B-7, HK-5, HB-2 | 2023 | 2025 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 10 | - | 28.57% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
| THOMPSON, Ellie | - | 2R-20, B-10, C-6, L-5, FR-1 | 2022 | 2025 | 32 | 10 | 42 | 12 | 30 | - | 28.57% | 4 | 25 | - | 66 | List |
| TOWNEND, Francesca | - | FE-31, B-6, HB-5, L-4 | 2022 | 2025 | 40 | 6 | 46 | 11 | 35 | - | 23.91% | 11 | 56 | - | 156 | List |
| TYSON, Ruby | - | B-6, HB-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | - | 14.29% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WADDINGTON, Holly | - | W-2, FB-1, B-1 | 2022 | 2022 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WALKER, Amie | - | B-4, FR-3 | 2022 | 2022 | 3 | 4 | 7 | - | 7 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WALLER, Allana | - | W-4, C-3, B-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | - | 37.50% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WALLER, Lauren | - | B-2, W-1 | 2024 | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WATT, Hannah | - | L-2 | 2026 | 2026 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WEBSTER, Paige | - | FR-6, B-3 | 2024 | 2024 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 5 | - | 44.44% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| WHITAKER, Holly | - | B-1 | 2026 | 2026 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.00% | - | - | - | - | List |
| WHITEHEAD, Freya | - | B-8 | 2024 | 2025 | - | 8 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 12.50% | 1 | - | - | 4 | List |
| WILKINSON, Emma | - | FR-29, B-7 | 2023 | 2025 | 29 | 7 | 36 | 9 | 27 | - | 25.00% | 2 | - | - | 8 | List |
99 players
