Playing Career
Teammates (UK Second Division)
This page shows a list of all players that Tau Liku played alongside based on data available.
| Teammate | Games | W | L | D | Win % | |
|---|
| HOLT, Darren | 48 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 50.0% | List |
| WHITEHEAD, Mike | 48 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 50.0% | List |
| LUXON, Geoff | 39 | 19 | 18 | 2 | 48.7% | List |
| IRABOR, Shane | 38 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| ATKINSON, Phil | 36 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 52.8% | List |
| LEIGH, Matthew | 36 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 52.8% | List |
| JACKSON, Steven | 33 | 15 | 17 | 1 | 45.5% | List |
| WHITTER, Damien | 32 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| MARSHALL, Jamie | 31 | 14 | 16 | 1 | 45.2% | List |
| MASSEY, Chris | 28 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 46.4% | List |
| BOWKER, Radney | 26 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| HENDERSON, Andrew | 26 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| RAWLINSON, Ian | 26 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 53.8% | List |
| MARSH, Iain | 25 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 48.0% | List |
| SALMON, Paul | 23 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 60.9% | List |
| McDERMOTT, Brett | 22 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| MURRAY, Anthony | 22 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| GARDNER, Ade | 21 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 52.4% | List |
| BEVERLEY, Cliff | 20 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 45.0% | List |
| BURNS, William | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| CHARLTON, Gary | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 43.8% | List |
| CLARK, Dave | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 60.0% | List |
| McLOUGHLIN, Martin | 15 | 9 | 6 | - | 60.0% | List |
| HUTTON, Glenn | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| LOCKHART, Danny | 14 | 6 | 8 | - | 42.9% | List |
| HILL, David | 13 | 2 | 11 | - | 15.4% | List |
| JONES, Wayne | 13 | 9 | 4 | - | 69.2% | List |
| JONES, Paul | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | List |
| BANNISTER, Shaun | 11 | 2 | 9 | - | 18.2% | List |
| WILSON, Christian | 11 | 2 | 9 | - | 18.2% | List |
| BALL, Rob | 10 | 2 | 8 | - | 20.0% | List |
| DAVIES, Glyn | 10 | 2 | 8 | - | 20.0% | List |
| MARSH, Paul | 10 | 2 | 8 | - | 20.0% | List |
| PRATT, Gareth | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | 40.0% | List |
| WINSTANLEY, Gary | 10 | 3 | 7 | - | 30.0% | List |
| INGRAM, Dave | 9 | 1 | 8 | - | 11.1% | List |
| MAGORIAN, Stuart | 9 | 6 | 3 | - | 66.7% | List |
| MALONEY, Sean | 9 | 1 | 8 | - | 11.1% | List |
| HORTON, Anthony | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| McLOUGHLIN, Paul | 8 | - | 8 | - | 0.0% | List |
| O'LOUGHLIN, Jason | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | 25.0% | List |
| FANNING, Sean | 7 | - | 7 | - | 0.0% | List |
| WYNNE, Steve | 7 | 2 | 5 | - | 28.6% | List |
| CAWLEY, Steve | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 33.3% | List |
| STAZICKER, Ged | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 33.3% | List |
| TUAVAO, Hami | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 33.3% | List |
| WILSON, Darren | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | List |
| DANIEL, Paul | 5 | - | 5 | - | 0.0% | List |
| LUPTON, Paul | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40.0% | List |
| SARSFIELD, Mark | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.0% | List |
| WILKINSON, Chris | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.0% | List |
| KAVANAGH, Mike | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.0% | List |
| MARTIN, Scott | 4 | - | 4 | - | 0.0% | List |
| RHODES, Stuart | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.0% | List |
| SHARP, Dean | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| MEADOWS, Mark | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.0% | List |
| REEVES, Bob | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.0% | List |
| WEBSTER, David | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.0% | List |
| WRIGHT, David | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.0% | List |
| BARENDS, Clint | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| BOOTH, John | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| COSTELLO, John | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| HALSALL, Ian | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| LEVER, David | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| McCULLEY, Steve | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| WINSTANLEY, Paul | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| BLAKELEY, Mike | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| BRIDGE, Russ | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| GARDNER, Paul | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| JONES, Ken | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| MEASURES, Neil | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| PRATT, Gareth | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| RILEY, David | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| WEALL, Jerome | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| WILCOCK, Paul | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| WILSON, Mike | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |