Playing Career
Teammates (UK Second Division)
This page shows a list of all players that Dave Ingram played alongside based on data available.
| Teammate | Games | W | L | D | Win % | |
|---|
| BRISTOW, Adam | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 85.7% | List |
| HAMILTON, John | 19 | 17 | 2 | - | 89.5% | List |
| SVABIC, Simon | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 84.2% | List |
| TURLEY, Neil | 19 | 17 | 2 | - | 89.5% | List |
| ANDERSON, Paul | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 83.3% | List |
| BRETHERTON, Liam | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 83.3% | List |
| BALDWIN, Simon | 17 | 15 | 2 | - | 88.2% | List |
| MORLEY, Chris | 17 | 16 | - | 1 | 94.1% | List |
| SWANN, Willie | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 82.4% | List |
| WHITTLE, Dave | 17 | 15 | 2 | - | 88.2% | List |
| BRADBURY, Dave | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 81.3% | List |
| KENDRICK, Phil | 15 | 13 | 2 | - | 86.7% | List |
| LEATHEM, Andy | 14 | 13 | 1 | - | 92.9% | List |
| BANNISTER, Shaun | 13 | 3 | 10 | - | 23.1% | List |
| HILL, David | 13 | 3 | 10 | - | 23.1% | List |
| DUFFY, John | 12 | 10 | 2 | - | 83.3% | List |
| NORMAN, Paul | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 83.3% | List |
| STREET, Tim | 12 | 11 | 1 | - | 91.7% | List |
| BALL, Rob | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 36.4% | List |
| WATTS, Michael | 10 | 9 | 1 | - | 90.0% | List |
| FAIRCLOUGH, Andy | 9 | 8 | 1 | - | 88.9% | List |
| LIKU, Tau | 9 | 1 | 8 | - | 11.1% | List |
| FANNING, Sean | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | 25.0% | List |
| HADCROFT, Alan | 8 | 7 | 1 | - | 87.5% | List |
| JOHNSON, Jason | 8 | 7 | 1 | - | 87.5% | List |
| McLOUGHLIN, Paul | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | 25.0% | List |
| WILSON, Christian | 8 | 1 | 7 | - | 12.5% | List |
| DANIEL, Paul | 7 | - | 7 | - | 0.0% | List |
| DAVIES, Glyn | 7 | 1 | 6 | - | 14.3% | List |
| MARSH, Paul | 7 | 1 | 6 | - | 14.3% | List |
| MARTIN, Scott | 7 | 2 | 5 | - | 28.6% | List |
| MALONEY, Sean | 6 | - | 6 | - | 0.0% | List |
| O'LOUGHLIN, Jason | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 16.7% | List |
| WRIGHT, David | 6 | 2 | 4 | - | 33.3% | List |
| BOOTH, John | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.0% | List |
| MEADOWS, Mark | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 40.0% | List |
| PURTILL, Kieron | 5 | 5 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| ROPER, Jon | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 80.0% | List |
| ROWLEY, Paul | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 80.0% | List |
| WYNNE, Steve | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | 20.0% | List |
| COSTELLO, John | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| GUNNING, John | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 50.0% | List |
| ISHERWOOD, Andrew | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 75.0% | List |
| LEVER, David | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.0% | List |
| McCULLY, Mark | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 75.0% | List |
| RODEN, Martin | 4 | 4 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| SARSFIELD, Mark | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 25.0% | List |
| ANDREWS, Eric | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 66.7% | List |
| CAWLEY, Steve | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| COTTOM, Lee | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| GRIFFITHS, Steve | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| JONES, David | 3 | 3 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| McCULLEY, Steve | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.0% | List |
| MEASURES, Neil | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 66.7% | List |
| PRICE, Gareth | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 66.7% | List |
| STAZICKER, Ged | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| TUAVAO, Hami | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 33.3% | List |
| WEBSTER, David | 3 | - | 3 | - | 0.0% | List |
| CHEETHAM, Andy | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| CROSS, Alan | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| GASS, Jason | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| JUKES, Neil | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| KNOX, Simon | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| MATA'UTIA, Vila | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 50.0% | List |
| REEVES, Bob | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| SANDERSON, Lee | 2 | 2 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| WILKINSON, Chris | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 50.0% | List |
| WINSTANLEY, Paul | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0.0% | List |
| BRIDGE, Russ | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| CARDOZA, Dale | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| HALSALL, Ian | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| IRWIN, Chris | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| MARNS, Oliver | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |
| RILEY, David | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0.0% | List |
| TANNER, David | 1 | 1 | - | - | 100.0% | List |