Sign in | Register

Women's Super League

Current Champions
York Valkyrie (W) 
Year Commenced
2017
No. Of Seasons
10
No. Of Games
402
No. Of Players
504

Quick Links

Current Ladder

 HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWLDFAPDPWLDFAPDPWLDFAPtsPDFPGAPG
1.Wigan Warriors (W)77--31476238651-2687419413121-58215024+43244.7711.54
2.Leeds Rhinos (W)642-234106128743-208114941385-44222016+22234.0016.92
3.Huddersfield Giants (W)752-23816672633-13888501385-37625416+12228.9219.54
4.York Valkyrie (W)743-1649074633-14214201376-30623214+7423.5417.85
5.St Helens (W)624-146160-14752-176140361376-32230014+2224.7723.08
6.Featherstone Rovers (W)642-98122-24725-72264-1921367-17038612-21613.0829.69
7.Barrow Raiders (W)716-60278-218615-102156-5413211-1624344-27212.4633.38
8.Leigh Leopards (W)624-78126-487-7-18354-33613211-964804-3847.3836.92

Past Teams

Bradford Bulls (W), Castleford Tigers (W), Thatto Heath Crusaders (W), Wakefield Trinity (W), Warrington Wolves (W)