NRL 2010

Like us on Facebook Like us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Twitter

Join us on our forums Jump on the forums

Results

To view more info on a match, click the View icon.
Round 1
Fri Mar 12th 8:30pm Brisbane 30 North Queensland 24 J. Maxwell, G. Sutton Suncorp 48,516 View
Fri Mar 12th 7:30pm Parramatta 12 St George Illawarra 18 T. Archer, G. Badger Parramatta 18,293 View
Sat Mar 13th 5:30pm Canterbury 16 Newcastle 20 J. Robinson, B. Sutton ANZ 18,110 View
Sat Mar 13th 7:30pm Cronulla 10 Melbourne 14 B. Cummins, B. Suttor Toyota 11,820 View
Sat Mar 13th 7:30pm Penrith 34 Canberra 16 S. Lyons, A. Shortall CUA Stadium 11,133 View
Sun Mar 14th 1:00pm Gold Coast Titans 24 Warriors 18 M. Cecchin, C. James Skilled Park 16,112 View
Sun Mar 14th 3:00pm South Sydney 10 Sydney 36 A. Klein, T. De Las Heras ANZ 23,149 View
Mon Mar 15th 7:00pm Wests Tigers 26 Manly Warringah 22 J. Maxwell, G. Badger SFS 18,421 View
Round 2
Fri Mar 19th 7:30pm St George Illawarra 26 Canterbury 6 T. Archer, M. Cecchin WIN Stadium 16,177 View
Fri Mar 19th 8:30pm South Sydney 18 Gold Coast Titans 19 A. Klein, T. De Las Heras ANZ 10,943 View
Sat Mar 20th 7:30pm Newcastle 14 Melbourne 20 S. Lyons, A. Shortall EnergyAustralia 16,242 View
Sat Mar 20th 6:30pm North Queensland 28 Penrith 20 B. Cummins, C. James Dairy Farmers 13,335 View
Sat Mar 20th 7:30pm Warriors 30 Cronulla 16 J. Robinson, B. Sutton Mt Smart 15,314 View
Sun Mar 21st 2:00pm Parramatta 24 Manly Warringah 20 S. Hayne, B. Suttor Parramatta 15,602 View
Sun Mar 21st 3:00pm Sydney 44 Wests Tigers 32 J. Maxwell, G. Sutton SFS 19,021 View
Mon Mar 22nd 7:00pm Canberra 22 Brisbane 14 G. Badger, P. Haines Canberra Stadium 14,200 View
Round 3
Fri Mar 26th 8:35pm St George Illawarra 33 North Queensland 8 J. Maxwell, G. Sutton WIN Stadium 13,267 View
Fri Mar 26th 7:35pm Wests Tigers 23 Parramatta 12 T. Archer, M. Cecchin SFS 21,318 View
Sat Mar 27th 8:30pm Gold Coast Titans 24 Canberra 4 B. Cummins, C. James Skilled Park 11,521 View
Sat Mar 27th 7:30pm Manly Warringah 36 Newcastle 12 A. Klein, T. De Las Heras Central Coast 12,138 View
Sat Mar 27th 5:30pm Penrith 10 Melbourne 16 G. Badger, P. Haines CUA Stadium 11,024 View
Sun Mar 28th 1:00pm Brisbane 16 Warriors 48 S. Lyons, A. Shortall Suncorp 32,338 View
Sun Mar 28th 3:00pm Canterbury 60 Sydney 14 J. Robinson, B. Sutton ANZ 19,738 View
Mon Mar 29th 7:00pm Cronulla 8 South Sydney 30 S. Hayne, B. Suttor Toyota 10,741 View
Round 4
Fri Apr 2nd 2:00pm Melbourne 17 St George Illawarra 4 J. Maxwell, G. Sutton Etihad 25,480 View
Fri Apr 2nd 8:35pm Sydney 25 Brisbane 6 T. Archer, M. Cecchin SFS 17,106 View
Sat Apr 3rd 5:30pm Cronulla 11 Parramatta 0 A. Klein, T. De Las Heras Toyota 13,213 View
Sat Apr 3rd 6:30pm North Queensland 32 Gold Coast Titans 18 S. Lyons, A. Shortall Dairy Farmers 15,551 View
Sun Apr 4th 3:00pm Canberra 22 Wests Tigers 35 S. Hayne, B. Suttor Canberra Stadium 17,112 View
Sun Apr 4th 4:00pm Warriors 6 Manly Warringah 14 B. Cummins, C. James Mt Smart 19,230 View
Mon Apr 5th 4:00pm Newcastle 30 Penrith 34 J. Robinson, B. Sutton EnergyAustralia 15,894 View
Mon Apr 5th 7:00pm South Sydney 38 Canterbury 16 G. Badger, P. Haines ANZ 30,120 View
Round 5
Fri Apr 9th 7:30pm Gold Coast Titans 20 Melbourne 16 B. Cummins, J. Maxwell Skilled Park 20,083 View
Fri Apr 9th 7:30pm St George Illawarra 34 Brisbane 16 A. Klein, M. Cecchin WIN Stadium 15,374 View
Sat Apr 10th 7:30pm Canterbury 24 Warriors 30 J. Robinson, T. De Las Heras ANZ 17,095 View
Sat Apr 10th 7:30pm North Queensland 16 Wests Tigers 23 G. Badger, B. Suttor Dairy Farmers 16,273 View
Sat Apr 10th 5:30pm South Sydney 28 Newcastle 10 S. Lyons, P. Haines Central Coast 16,098 View
Sun Apr 11th 2:00pm Manly Warringah 40 Cronulla 12 T. Archer, A. Shortall Brookvale 16,055 View
Sun Apr 11th 3:00pm Penrith 28 Sydney 6 J. Maxwell, B. Sutton CUA Stadium 14,023 View
Mon Apr 12th 7:00pm Parramatta 14 Canberra 24 B. Cummins, G. Sutton Parramatta 15,122 View
Round 6
Fri Apr 16th 7:35pm Gold Coast Titans 6 St George Illawarra 19 T. Archer, J. Robinson Skilled Park 21,336 View
Fri Apr 16th 7:35pm Wests Tigers 4 Canterbury 24 J. Maxwell, B. Sutton SFS 19,491 View
Sat Apr 17th 5:30pm Newcastle 36 North Queensland 18 A. Klein, C. James EnergyAustralia 14,205 View
Sat Apr 17th 7:30pm Sydney 36 Canberra 6 S. Lyons, M. Cecchin SFS 9,308 View
Sun Apr 18th 2:00pm Brisbane 44 Cronulla 16 J. Robinson, T. De Las Heras Suncorp 25,688 View
Sun Apr 18th 3:00pm Parramatta 22 South Sydney 8 B. Cummins, G. Sutton ANZ 25,152 View
Sun Apr 18th 2:00pm Warriors 12 Penrith 40 G. Badger, B. Suttor Mt Smart 14,620 View
Mon Apr 19th 7:00pm Melbourne 16 Manly Warringah 18 T. Archer, A. Shortall Etihad 14,171 View
Round 7
Fri Apr 23rd 7:35pm Canterbury 36 Brisbane 18 J. Maxwell, G. Badger ANZ 17,014 View
Fri Apr 23rd 7:35pm North Queensland 18 Parramatta 24 J. Robinson, T. De Las Heras Dairy Farmers 11,335 View
Sat Apr 24th 7:30pm Cronulla 26 Newcastle 6 A. Klein, P. Haines Toyota 10,662 View
Sat Apr 24th 5:30pm Penrith 26 Wests Tigers 18 S. Hayne, C. James CUA Stadium 19,220 View
Sun Apr 25th 2:00pm Canberra 24 South Sydney 26 S. Lyons, M. Cecchin Canberra Stadium 13,145 View
Sun Apr 25th 6:00pm Melbourne 40 Warriors 6 G. Badger, B. Suttor Etihad 23,906 View
Sun Apr 25th 4:00pm St George Illawarra 28 Sydney 6 T. Archer, A. Shortall SFS 36,212 View
Mon Apr 26th 7:00pm Manly Warringah 22 Gold Coast Titans 24 J. Maxwell, B. Sutton Brookvale 15,195 View
Round 8
Fri Apr 30th 7:35pm Brisbane 22 Newcastle 30 S. Lyons, M. Cecchin Suncorp 25,178 View
Fri Apr 30th 7:35pm Parramatta 26 Canterbury 10 T. Archer, S. Hayne ANZ 31,991 View
Sat May 1st 5:30pm Gold Coast Titans 38 Penrith 24 J. Maxwell, B. Sutton Skilled Park 15,430 View
Sat May 1st 7:30pm North Queensland 6 Melbourne 34 G. Badger, G. Sutton Dairy Farmers 19,853 View
Sat May 1st 7:30pm St George Illawarra 38 Cronulla 0 J. Robinson, T. De Las Heras WIN Stadium 15,779 View
Sat May 1st 3:00pm Warriors 16 Canberra 23 B. Cummins, A. Devcich Mt Smart 11,499 View
Sun May 2nd 3:00pm South Sydney 22 Manly Warringah 30 T. Archer, A. Shortall ANZ 15,459 View
Sun May 2nd 2:00pm Wests Tigers 8 Sydney 12 A. Klein, M. Cecchin Campbelltown 19,901 View
Round 9
Sat May 8th 7:30pm Manly Warringah 24 St George Illawarra 6 S. Hayne, G. Badger Brookvale 16,745 View
Sun May 9th 3:00pm Melbourne 14 Brisbane 36 T. Archer, S. Lyons AAMI Park 20,032 View
Sun May 9th 2:00pm Newcastle 36 Gold Coast Titans 38 B. Cummins, A. Shortall EnergyAustralia 13,384 View
Mon May 10th 7:00pm Sydney 14 North Queensland 32 J. Robinson, A. Klein SFS 6,478 View
Round 10
Fri May 14th 7:35pm Brisbane 28 Gold Coast Titans 6 S. Hayne, M. Cecchin Suncorp 40,168 View
Fri May 14th 7:35pm Canterbury 6 St George Illawarra 19 T. Archer, B. Sutton ANZ 37,773 View
Sat May 15th 7:30pm Canberra 6 Melbourne 17 B. Cummins, C. James Canberra Stadium 12,165 View
Sat May 15th 7:30pm Sydney 18 Newcastle 34 G. Badger, A. Devcich Central Coast 10,018 View
Sat May 15th 5:30pm Warriors 24 North Queensland 12 A. Klein, G. Sutton Mt Smart 10,800 View
Sun May 16th 3:00pm Cronulla 14 Penrith 34 J. Robinson, B. Suttor Toyota 10,352 View
Sun May 16th 2:00pm Wests Tigers 10 South Sydney 50 S. Lyons, T. De Las Heras SCG 30,685 View
Mon May 17th 7:00pm Manly Warringah 12 Parramatta 19 J. Maxwell, M. Cecchin Brookvale 11,023 View
Round 11
Fri May 21st 7:35pm Newcastle 6 Wests Tigers 23 J. Robinson, A. Shortall EnergyAustralia 14,458 View
Sat May 22nd 7:30pm Parramatta 18 Cronulla 22 J. Maxwell, B. Suttor Parramatta 13,058 View
Sun May 23rd 3:00pm St George Illawarra 14 Canberra 22 S. Lyons, T. De Las Heras WIN Stadium 14,728 View
Sun May 23rd 2:00pm Warriors 26 South Sydney 24 G. Badger, G. Sutton Mt Smart 10,485 View
Mon May 24th 7:00pm Penrith 31 Canterbury 16 B. Cummins, M. Cecchin CUA Stadium 11,278 View
Round 12
Fri May 28th 7:35pm St George Illawarra 30 Parramatta 0 J. Maxwell, B. Cummins WIN Jubilee 15,068 View
Fri May 28th 7:35pm Wests Tigers 50 Warriors 6 S. Lyons, T. De Las Heras Campbelltown 10,061 View
Sat May 29th 5:30pm Cronulla 4 Brisbane 20 G. Badger, G. Sutton Toyota 7,826 View
Sat May 29th 7:30pm North Queensland 20 Manly Warringah 24 J. Robinson, A. Shortall Dairy Farmers 13,538 View
Sun May 30th 2:00pm Melbourne 23 Canterbury 12 S. Hayne, A. Klein AAMI Park 12,420 View
Sun May 30th 3:00pm South Sydney 42 Penrith 22 T. Archer, B. Sutton ANZ 11,108 View
Mon May 31st 7:00pm Gold Coast Titans 16 Sydney 30 J. Maxwell, S. Lyons Skilled Park 13,235 View
Round 13
Fri Jun 4th 7:35pm Canterbury 12 Wests Tigers 19 S. Hayne, A. Shortall ANZ 11,837 View
Fri Jun 4th 7:35pm Parramatta 24 Melbourne 10 T. Archer, G. Sutton Parramatta 7,572 View
Sat Jun 5th 5:30pm Penrith 28 Newcastle 10 J. Robinson, B. Suttor CUA Stadium 10,969 View
Sat Jun 5th 7:30pm Sydney 18 Cronulla 42 B. Cummins, T. De Las Heras SFS 7,934 View
Sun Jun 6th 2:00pm Canberra 28 Gold Coast Titans 24 G. Badger, P. Haines Canberra Stadium 10,425 View
Sun Jun 6th 3:00pm Manly Warringah 6 Brisbane 22 J. Maxwell, C. James Brookvale 11,316 View
Sun Jun 6th 2:00pm Warriors 20 St George Illawarra 22 A. Klein, B. Sutton Mt Smart 8,312 View
Mon Jun 7th 7:00pm South Sydney 32 North Queensland 4 S. Lyons, M. Cecchin ANZ 9,688 View
Round 14
Fri Jun 11th 7:30pm Gold Coast Titans 28 Manly Warringah 14 G. Badger, B. Cummins Skilled Park 17,508 View
Sat Jun 12th 7:30pm North Queensland 16 Canberra 8 M. Cecchin, G. Sutton Dairy Farmers 12,058 View
Sun Jun 13th 3:00pm Brisbane 50 South Sydney 22 J. Maxwell, B. Suttor Suncorp 30,311 View
Sun Jun 13th 2:00pm Newcastle 24 Warriors 32 S. Lyons, T. De Las Heras EnergyAustralia 10,535 View
Mon Jun 14th 7:00pm Melbourne 6 Sydney 38 A. Klein, B. Sutton AAMI Park 10,449 View
Round 15
Fri Jun 18th 7:00pm Brisbane 12 Penrith 22 G. Badger, B. Suttor Suncorp 42,233 View
Fri Jun 18th 8:45pm Canterbury 24 Gold Coast Titans 25 S. Lyons, T. De Las Heras Suncorp 42,233 View
Sat Jun 19th 7:30pm Manly Warringah 26 South Sydney 25 S. Hayne, J. Robinson Brookvale 11,661 View
Sat Jun 19th 5:30pm Melbourne 58 North Queensland 12 B. Cummins, B. Sutton AAMI Park 10,661 View
Sun Jun 20th 2:00pm Cronulla 4 St George Illawarra 22 T. Archer, A. Shortall Toyota 16,773 View
Sun Jun 20th 3:00pm Wests Tigers 18 Canberra 8 J. Maxwell, A. Klein Leichhardt 19,428 View
Mon Jun 21st 7:00pm Newcastle 6 Parramatta 4 M. Cecchin, G. Badger EnergyAustralia 8,474 View
Round 16
Fri Jun 25th 7:35pm Penrith 40 Manly Warringah 22 T. Archer, T. De Las Heras CUA Stadium 14,978 View
Fri Jun 25th 7:35pm St George Illawarra 34 Wests Tigers 10 S. Hayne, J. Robinson WIN Jubilee 16,574 View
Sat Jun 26th 7:30pm North Queensland 19 Cronulla 20 G. Badger, B. Suttor Dairy Farmers 13,063 View
Sat Jun 26th 5:30pm Parramatta 6 Brisbane 10 J. Maxwell, P. Haines Parramatta 15,929 View
Sat Jun 26th 7:30pm South Sydney 16 Melbourne 14 A. Klein, M. Cecchin ME Bank 13,164 View
Sun Jun 27th 3:00pm Gold Coast Titans 16 Newcastle 24 S. Lyons, A. Shortall Skilled Park 13,396 View
Sun Jun 27th 4:00pm Sydney 18 Warriors 20 B. Cummins, G. Sutton AMI Stadium 20,721 View
Mon Jun 28th 7:00pm Canberra 10 Canterbury 18 S. Hayne, C. James Canberra Stadium 11,194 View
Round 17
Fri Jul 2nd 7:35pm Brisbane 14 Wests Tigers 16 B. Cummins, M. Cecchin Suncorp 30,127 View
Sat Jul 3rd 7:30pm Cronulla 12 Canterbury 24 J. Robinson, A. Shortall Central Coast 9,826 View
Sun Jul 4th 2:00pm Canberra 12 Sydney 22 B. Cummins, T. De Las Heras Canberra Stadium 10,767 View
Sun Jul 4th 4:00pm Warriors 35 Parramatta 6 G. Badger, A. Klein Mt Smart 9,912 View
Mon Jul 5th 7:00pm St George Illawarra 8 Penrith 12 J. Maxwell, B. Suttor WIN Jubilee 12,974 View
Round 18
Fri Jul 9th 7:35pm Sydney 18 South Sydney 14 J. Robinson, A. Shortall SFS 18,424 View
Fri Jul 9th 7:35pm Wests Tigers 15 Gold Coast Titans 14 G. Badger, A. Klein Campbelltown 14,050 View
Sat Jul 10th 7:00pm Canterbury 20 Melbourne 18 M. Cecchin, T. De Las Heras Adelaide 10,350 View
Sat Jul 10th 5:30pm Manly Warringah 22 Canberra 24 B. Cummins, B. Suttor Brookvale 10,027 View
Sun Jul 11th 2:00pm Newcastle 21 Cronulla 10 T. Archer, G. Sutton EnergyAustralia 12,909 View
Sun Jul 11th 3:00pm Penrith 6 Warriors 12 S. Hayne, C. James CUA Stadium 9,983 View
Mon Jul 12th 7:00pm Parramatta 36 North Queensland 24 J. Maxwell, A. Klein Parramatta 11,177 View
Round 19
Fri Jul 16th 7:35pm Gold Coast Titans 10 Brisbane 24 J. Robinson, M. Cecchin Skilled Park 26,197 View
Fri Jul 16th 7:35pm South Sydney 13 St George Illawarra 16 S. Hayne, C. James ANZ 22,238 View
Sat Jul 17th 7:30pm Cronulla 18 Manly Warringah 48 J. Maxwell, A. Shortall Toyota 8,863 View
Sat Jul 17th 7:30pm Penrith 28 Parramatta 34 B. Cummins, B. Suttor CUA Stadium 22,582 View
Sat Jul 17th 7:30pm Warriors 13 Melbourne 6 S. Lyons, G. Sutton Mt Smart 13,118 View
Sun Jul 18th 2:00pm Canberra 52 Newcastle 18 J. Robinson, A. Klein Canberra Stadium 9,459 View
Sun Jul 18th 3:00pm Sydney 36 Canterbury 32 G. Badger, T. De Las Heras SFS 19,129 View
Mon Jul 19th 7:00pm Wests Tigers 26 North Queensland 16 S. Hayne, M. Cecchin Leichhardt 11,364 View
Round 20
Fri Jul 23rd 7:35pm Canterbury 16 Parramatta 32 T. Archer, G. Badger ANZ 34,662 View
Fri Jul 23rd 7:35pm St George Illawarra 10 Gold Coast Titans 11 B. Cummins, T. De Las Heras WIN Jubilee 12,668 View
Sat Jul 24th 5:30pm Canberra 20 Cronulla 13 M. Cecchin, A. Klein Canberra Stadium 9,280 View
Sat Jul 24th 7:30pm Melbourne 18 Penrith 10 J. Robinson, B. Suttor AAMI Park 11,212 View
Sat Jul 24th 7:30pm North Queensland 28 Newcastle 24 S. Lyons, C. James Dairy Farmers 12,146 View
Sun Jul 25th 3:00pm Manly Warringah 38 Wests Tigers 20 S. Hayne, G. Sutton Central Coast 20,059 View
Sun Jul 25th 2:00pm South Sydney 38 Warriors 28 G. Badger, T. De Las Heras ANZ 13,895 View
Mon Jul 26th 7:00pm Brisbane 30 Sydney 34 T. Archer, A. Shortall Suncorp 26,486 View
Round 21
Fri Jul 30th 7:35pm Canterbury 32 South Sydney 12 J. Maxwell, M. Cecchin ANZ 15,312 View
Fri Jul 30th 7:35pm Penrith 24 North Queensland 16 S. Lyons, T. De Las Heras CUA Stadium 7,080 View
Sat Jul 31st 5:30pm Parramatta 12 Sydney 48 S. Hayne, G. Sutton Parramatta 19,824 View
Sat Jul 31st 7:30pm Wests Tigers 24 Cronulla 22 J. Robinson, B. Suttor Leichhardt 14,942 View
Sun Aug 1st 3:00pm Brisbane 10 St George Illawarra 6 A. Klein, G. Badger Suncorp 42,269 View
Sun Aug 1st 2:00pm Melbourne 36 Canberra 12 B. Cummins, P. Haines AAMI Park 9,112 View
Sun Aug 1st 2:00pm Warriors 20 Gold Coast Titans 28 T. Archer, A. Shortall Mt Smart 12,017 View
Mon Aug 2nd 7:00pm Newcastle 32 Manly Warringah 14 J. Maxwell, M. Cecchin EnergyAustralia 14,267 View
Round 22
Fri Aug 6th 7:35pm Gold Coast Titans 34 Parramatta 12 G. Badger, T. De Las Heras Skilled Park 19,568 View
Fri Aug 6th 7:35pm North Queensland 26 Brisbane 34 B. Cummins, G. Sutton Dairy Farmers 20,148 View
Sat Aug 7th 7:30pm Cronulla 10 Warriors 37 S. Lyons, C. James Toyota 7,510 View
Sat Aug 7th 5:30pm Manly Warringah 26 Melbourne 6 M. Cecchin, B. Suttor Brookvale 12,550 View
Sat Aug 7th 7:30pm South Sydney 34 Wests Tigers 30 J. Maxwell, J. Robinson ANZ 23,298 View
Sun Aug 8th 2:00pm Newcastle 30 Canterbury 6 G. Badger, A. Klein EnergyAustralia 17,316 View
Sun Aug 8th 3:00pm Sydney 12 St George Illawarra 19 T. Archer, A. Shortall SCG 37,994 View
Mon Aug 9th 7:00pm Canberra 30 Penrith 26 B. Cummins, P. Haines Canberra Stadium 8,850 View
Round 23
Fri Aug 13th 7:35pm Brisbane 14 Parramatta 30 T. Archer, A. Shortall Suncorp 38,193 View
Fri Aug 13th 7:35pm Cronulla 18 Sydney 12 M. Cecchin, T. De Las Heras Toyota 8,911 View
Sat Aug 14th 7:30pm Canterbury 14 Canberra 28 J. Maxwell, B. Suttor ANZ 10,116 View
Sat Aug 14th 5:30pm Gold Coast Titans 37 North Queensland 18 J. Robinson, A. Klein Skilled Park 14,032 View
Sun Aug 15th 2:00pm Melbourne 18 South Sydney 16 S. Lyons, C. James AAMI Park 9,172 View
Sun Aug 15th 2:00pm Warriors 22 Newcastle 10 B. Cummins, G. Sutton Mt Smart 12,824 View
Sun Aug 15th 3:00pm Wests Tigers 43 Penrith 18 T. Archer, G. Badger Campbelltown 17,208 View
Mon Aug 16th 7:00pm St George Illawarra 32 Manly Warringah 10 S. Hayne, M. Cecchin WIN Jubilee 14,740 View
Round 24
Fri Aug 20th 7:35pm Newcastle 44 Brisbane 18 B. Cummins, G. Badger EnergyAustralia 16,668 View
Fri Aug 20th 7:35pm Penrith 54 South Sydney 18 T. Archer, A. Shortall CUA Stadium 13,411 View
Sat Aug 21st 5:30pm Manly Warringah 19 Warriors 16 J. Maxwell, S. Lyons Brookvale 13,095 View
Sat Aug 21st 7:30pm Melbourne 24 Cronulla 4 A. Klein, L. Phillips AAMI Park 8,902 View
Sat Aug 21st 7:30pm North Queensland 20 Canterbury 22 J. Robinson, G. Reynolds Dairy Farmers 11,742 View
Sun Aug 22nd 2:00pm Canberra 32 St George Illawarra 16 M. Cecchin, T. De Las Heras Canberra Stadium 20,445 View
Sun Aug 22nd 3:00pm Parramatta 18 Wests Tigers 20 S. Hayne, B. Cummins Parramatta 19,854 View
Mon Aug 23rd 7:00pm Sydney 14 Gold Coast Titans 23 G. Badger, S. Lyons SFS 9,113 View
Round 25
Fri Aug 27th 7:35pm South Sydney 24 Parramatta 16 B. Cummins, M. Cecchin ANZ 19,098 View
Fri Aug 27th 8:00pm Warriors 36 Brisbane 4 J. Maxwell, T. De Las Heras Mt Smart 21,627 View
Sat Aug 28th 7:30pm Canberra 48 North Queensland 4 A. Klein, B. Suttor Canberra Stadium 11,434 View
Sat Aug 28th 5:30pm Cronulla 30 Gold Coast Titans 16 J. Robinson, C. James Toyota 10,116 View
Sat Aug 28th 7:30pm Newcastle 18 St George Illawarra 26 S. Hayne, G. Sutton EnergyAustralia 23,148 View
Sun Aug 29th 3:00pm Sydney 30 Manly Warringah 14 T. Archer, M. Cecchin SFS 18,962 View
Sun Aug 29th 2:00pm Wests Tigers 26 Melbourne 14 G. Badger, A. Shortall Leichhardt 20,168 View
Mon Aug 30th 7:00pm Canterbury 18 Penrith 24 S. Lyons, T. De Las Heras ANZ 13,794 View
Round 26
Fri Sep 3rd 7:35pm Brisbane 16 Canberra 18 J. Maxwell, G. Sutton Suncorp 38,872 View
Fri Sep 3rd 7:35pm Gold Coast Titans 21 Wests Tigers 18 T. Archer, G. Badger Skilled Park 26,103 View
Sat Sep 4th 7:30pm North Queensland 8 Sydney 18 S. Lyons, B. Suttor Dairy Farmers 12,033 View
Sat Sep 4th 5:30pm Parramatta 12 Warriors 26 M. Cecchin, T. De Las Heras Parramatta 11,383 View
Sat Sep 4th 7:30pm Penrith 50 Cronulla 12 J. Robinson, C. James CUA Stadium 10,997 View
Sun Sep 5th 3:00pm Manly Warringah 24 Canterbury 30 S. Hayne, G. Badger Brookvale 15,933 View
Sun Sep 5th 2:00pm Melbourne 34 Newcastle 4 A. Klein, G. Morris AAMI Park 20,517 View
Sun Sep 5th 7:00pm St George Illawarra 38 South Sydney 24 B. Cummins, A. Shortall WIN Jubilee 18,274 View
Qualif Final
Fri Sep 10th 7:45pm Gold Coast Titans 28 Warriors 16 T. Archer, G. Badger Skilled Park 27,026 View
Sat Sep 11th 8:30pm Penrith 22 Canberra 24 B. Cummins, S. Lyons CUA Stadium 16,668 View
Sat Sep 11th 6:30pm Wests Tigers 15 Sydney 19 S. Hayne, M. Cecchin SFS 33,315 View
Sun Sep 12th 4:00pm St George Illawarra 28 Manly Warringah 0 J. Maxwell, J. Robinson WIN Jubilee 15,574 View
Semi Final
Fri Sep 17th 7:45pm Canberra 24 Wests Tigers 26 T. Archer, J. Maxwell Canberra Stadium 26,476 View
Sat Sep 18th 7:45pm Sydney 34 Penrith 12 S. Hayne, B. Cummins SFS 23,459 View
Prelim Final
Fri Sep 24th 7:45pm Gold Coast Titans 6 Sydney 32 T. Archer, J. Maxwell Suncorp 44,787 View
Sat Sep 25th 7:45pm St George Illawarra 13 Wests Tigers 12 S. Hayne, B. Cummins ANZ 71,212 View
Grand Final
Sun Oct 3rd 5:15pm St George Illawarra 32 Sydney 8 T. Archer, S. Hayne ANZ 82,334 View

201 games
Customise this match list

 

Last modified: Mon, 10 Dec 2018 18:25:45 +0000 (Sydney time)