NRL 2011

Like us on Facebook Like us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Twitter

Join us on our forums Jump on the forums

Results

To view more info on a match, click the View icon.
Round 1
Fri Mar 11th 7:30pm Brisbane 14 North Queensland 16 S. Hayne, G. Sutton Suncorp 45,119 View
Fri Mar 11th 7:30pm Sydney 40 South Sydney 29 T. Archer, A. Shortall SFS 28,703 View
Sat Mar 12th 6:30pm Gold Coast Titans 16 St George Illawarra 25 J. Maxwell, P. Haines Skilled Park 21,709 View
Sat Mar 12th 7:30pm Melbourne 18 Manly Warringah 6 M. Cecchin, G. Reynolds AAMI Park 14,651 View
Sat Mar 12th 7:30pm Warriors 18 Parramatta 24 S. Lyons, C. James Eden Park 38,405 View
Sun Mar 13th 2:00pm Canberra 40 Cronulla 12 A. Klein, A. Devcich Canberra Stadium 13,450 View
Sun Mar 13th 3:00pm Penrith 8 Newcastle 42 B. Cummins, T. De Las Heras Centrebet 12,431 View
Mon Mar 14th 7:00pm Canterbury 24 Wests Tigers 14 G. Badger, B. Suttor ANZ 26,737 View
Round 2
Fri Mar 18th 8:30pm Canberra 4 Brisbane 20 M. Cecchin, S. Lyons Canberra Stadium 16,146 View
Fri Mar 18th 7:30pm Parramatta 6 Penrith 20 S. Hayne, G. Sutton Parramatta 15,974 View
Sat Mar 19th 5:30pm Melbourne 40 Gold Coast Titans 12 A. Klein, A. Devcich AAMI Park 12,391 View
Sat Mar 19th 8:30pm North Queensland 22 Newcastle 34 J. Maxwell, P. Haines Dairy Farmers 14,061 View
Sat Mar 19th 7:30pm Wests Tigers 20 Warriors 12 T. Archer, A. Shortall Leichhardt 13,161 View
Sun Mar 20th 2:00pm South Sydney 19 Canterbury 28 G. Badger, B. Suttor ANZ 18,271 View
Sun Mar 20th 3:00pm Sydney 16 Manly Warringah 27 B. Cummins, T. De Las Heras SFS 11,016 View
Mon Mar 21st 7:00pm Cronulla 16 St George Illawarra 10 J. Robinson, C. James Toyota 12,183 View
Round 3
Fri Mar 25th 7:30pm Gold Coast Titans 8 Brisbane 14 G. Badger, B. Suttor Skilled Park 20,226 View
Fri Mar 25th 7:30pm Parramatta 18 South Sydney 32 S. Lyons, M. Cecchin ANZ 22,153 View
Sat Mar 26th 5:30pm Penrith 12 Cronulla 44 J. Maxwell, P. Haines Centrebet 9,275 View
Sat Mar 26th 6:30pm Wests Tigers 34 Canberra 24 J. Robinson, C. James Campbelltown 14,091 View
Sun Mar 27th 2:00pm Canterbury 24 Sydney 20 A. Klein, A. Devcich ANZ 23,723 View
Sun Mar 27th 3:00pm Manly Warringah 26 Newcastle 12 S. Hayne, G. Sutton Brookvale 13,087 View
Sun Mar 27th 2:00pm Warriors 12 St George Illawarra 25 B. Cummins, T. De Las Heras Mt Smart 11,651 View
Mon Mar 28th 7:00pm North Queensland 34 Melbourne 6 T. Archer, A. Shortall Dairy Farmers 9,554 View
Round 4
Fri Apr 1st 7:30pm Brisbane 18 Penrith 10 J. Robinson, C. James Suncorp 25,263 View
Fri Apr 1st 7:30pm South Sydney 32 Manly Warringah 30 A. Klein, A. Devcich Central Coast 18,108 View
Sat Apr 2nd 5:30pm Canberra 22 Gold Coast Titans 23 S. Lyons, M. Cecchin Canberra Stadium 12,165 View
Sat Apr 2nd 7:30pm Parramatta 22 North Queensland 20 J. Maxwell, P. Haines Parramatta 12,226 View
Sun Apr 3rd 2:00pm Cronulla 18 Warriors 26 G. Badger, B. Suttor Owen Delany 14,645 View
Sun Apr 3rd 2:00pm Newcastle 18 St George Illawarra 20 B. Cummins, T. De Las Heras Ausgrid 20,986 View
Sun Apr 3rd 3:00pm Sydney 24 Wests Tigers 6 T. Archer, A. Shortall SFS 20,479 View
Mon Apr 4th 7:00pm Melbourne 30 Canterbury 16 S. Hayne, G. Sutton AAMI Park 11,592 View
Round 5
Fri Apr 8th 7:30pm North Queensland 22 Gold Coast Titans 12 B. Cummins, T. De Las Heras Dairy Farmers 13,651 View
Fri Apr 8th 7:30pm Wests Tigers 30 South Sydney 6 A. Klein, A. Devcich SFS 22,677 View
Sat Apr 9th 7:30pm Cronulla 13 Manly Warringah 19 M. Cecchin, S. Lyons Toyota 15,133 View
Sat Apr 9th 7:30pm Penrith 36 Canberra 10 G. Badger, B. Suttor Centrebet 10,229 View
Sat Apr 9th 7:30pm Warriors 24 Sydney 12 J. Robinson, C. James Mt Smart 13,312 View
Sun Apr 10th 2:00pm Melbourne 38 Parramatta 0 T. Archer, A. Shortall AAMI Park 11,805 View
Sun Apr 10th 3:00pm St George Illawarra 25 Canterbury 6 S. Hayne, G. Sutton SCG 31,122 View
Mon Apr 11th 7:00pm Brisbane 17 Newcastle 6 J. Maxwell, P. Haines Suncorp 24,522 View
Round 6
Fri Apr 15th 7:30pm Gold Coast Titans 20 Wests Tigers 14 S. Hayne, A. Devcich Skilled Park 17,221 View
Fri Apr 15th 7:30pm Parramatta 14 Canterbury 34 A. Klein, G. Sutton ANZ 30,687 View
Sat Apr 16th 5:30pm Manly Warringah 20 Warriors 10 T. Archer, B. Suttor Brookvale 8,680 View
Sat Apr 16th 7:30pm North Queensland 26 Canberra 18 G. Badger, S. Lyons Dairy Farmers 10,741 View
Sat Apr 16th 7:30pm Sydney 6 Brisbane 24 M. Cecchin, G. Reynolds Central Coast 8,616 View
Sun Apr 17th 2:00pm Newcastle 24 Cronulla 20 J. Robinson, P. Haines Ausgrid 12,796 View
Sun Apr 17th 3:00pm Penrith 10 Melbourne 25 B. Cummins, C. James Centrebet 11,137 View
Mon Apr 18th 7:00pm South Sydney 0 St George Illawarra 16 J. Maxwell, A. Shortall ANZ 22,771 View
Round 7
Fri Apr 22nd 7:30pm Manly Warringah 22 Penrith 16 J. Robinson, P. Haines Brookvale 14,623 View
Fri Apr 22nd 7:30pm Wests Tigers 18 Brisbane 31 T. Archer, B. Suttor SFS 19,494 View
Sat Apr 23rd 7:30pm Canterbury 36 South Sydney 24 B. Cummins, T. De Las Heras ANZ 22,352 View
Sat Apr 23rd 5:30pm Cronulla 12 North Queensland 30 G. Badger, S. Lyons Toyota 7,340 View
Sun Apr 24th 2:00pm Canberra 12 Newcastle 22 M. Cecchin, G. Reynolds Canberra Stadium 11,879 View
Sun Apr 24th 3:00pm Parramatta 22 Gold Coast Titans 18 A. Klein, G. Sutton Parramatta 10,052 View
Mon Apr 25th 7:00pm Melbourne 14 Warriors 18 S. Hayne, G. Morris AAMI Park 22,694 View
Mon Apr 25th 4:00pm Sydney 10 St George Illawarra 24 J. Maxwell, A. Shortall SFS 34,976 View
Round 8
Fri Apr 29th 7:30pm Brisbane 20 Canterbury 12 G. Badger, A. Devcich Suncorp 30,538 View
Fri Apr 29th 7:30pm South Sydney 31 Cronulla 12 T. Archer, B. Suttor ANZ 9,263 View
Sat Apr 30th 5:30pm Gold Coast Titans 24 Sydney 13 M. Cecchin, G. Reynolds Skilled Park 15,177 View
Sat Apr 30th 7:30pm Melbourne 42 Newcastle 12 J. Robinson, C. James AAMI Park 9,460 View
Sat Apr 30th 7:30pm North Queensland 22 Manly Warringah 20 S. Hayne, G. Morris Dairy Farmers 14,884 View
Sun May 1st 2:00pm Canberra 12 Wests Tigers 49 A. Klein, G. Sutton Canberra Stadium 13,425 View
Sun May 1st 3:00pm St George Illawarra 30 Parramatta 0 B. Cummins, T. De Las Heras WIN Jubilee 19,319 View
Sun May 1st 2:00pm Warriors 26 Penrith 18 J. Maxwell, A. Shortall Mt Smart 11,412 View
Round 9
Sat May 7th 7:30pm Brisbane 22 Melbourne 29 S. Hayne, T. De Las Heras Suncorp 34,175 View
Sun May 8th 2:00pm Gold Coast Titans 14 Warriors 34 J. Maxwell, J. Robinson Skilled Park 17,285 View
Sun May 8th 3:00pm St George Illawarra 22 North Queensland 8 M. Cecchin, G. Badger WIN Jubilee 13,056 View
Mon May 9th 7:00pm Manly Warringah 20 Canberra 0 T. Archer, S. Lyons Brookvale 6,148 View
Round 10
Fri May 13th 7:30pm Canterbury 10 St George Illawarra 15 B. Cummins, T. De Las Heras ANZ 34,322 View
Fri May 13th 7:30pm Penrith 33 Brisbane 10 M. Cecchin, P. Haines Centrebet 11,336 View
Sat May 14th 5:30pm Melbourne 12 Canberra 20 G. Sutton, C. James AAMI Park 9,628 View
Sat May 14th 7:30pm North Queensland 40 Parramatta 26 A. Klein, L. Phillips Dairy Farmers 13,610 View
Sat May 14th 7:30pm South Sydney 29 Wests Tigers 18 J. Maxwell, S. Lyons ANZ 18,235 View
Sun May 15th 3:00pm Cronulla 18 Sydney 4 S. Hayne, G. Morris Toyota 14,458 View
Sun May 15th 2:00pm Newcastle 16 Warriors 25 T. Archer, B. Suttor Ausgrid 18,158 View
Mon May 16th 7:00pm Gold Coast Titans 12 Manly Warringah 16 G. Badger, A. Devcich Skilled Park 12,360 View
Round 11
Fri May 20th 7:30pm Canberra 20 Canterbury 12 S. Hayne, C. James Canberra Stadium 12,865 View
Sat May 21st 7:30pm Wests Tigers 20 Penrith 18 B. Cummins, B. Suttor Campbelltown 16,172 View
Sun May 22nd 3:00pm Sydney 12 Newcastle 10 M. Cecchin, A. Devcich SFS 10,146 View
Sun May 22nd 4:00pm Warriors 12 South Sydney 6 S. Lyons, P. Haines Mt Smart 16,872 View
Mon May 23rd 7:00pm Parramatta 40 Cronulla 6 J. Robinson, A. Shortall Parramatta 10,628 View
Round 12
Fri May 27th 8:45pm Canterbury 28 Gold Coast Titans 6 A. Klein, T. De Las Heras Suncorp 32,283 View
Fri May 27th 7:00pm Manly Warringah 34 Brisbane 10 B. Cummins, G. Sutton Suncorp 32,283 View
Sat May 28th 5:30pm Newcastle 8 Parramatta 6 G. Badger, B. Suttor Ausgrid 18,723 View
Sat May 28th 7:30pm North Queensland 20 Sydney 6 J. Robinson, A. Devcich Dairy Farmers 13,335 View
Sun May 29th 2:00pm Melbourne 14 Cronulla 8 S. Lyons, P. Haines AAMI Park 9,733 View
Sun May 29th 3:00pm St George Illawarra 24 Wests Tigers 18 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall WIN Jubilee 19,892 View
Mon May 30th 7:00pm Penrith 22 South Sydney 10 S. Hayne, L. Phillips Centrebet 5,703 View
Round 13
Fri Jun 3rd 7:30pm Cronulla 16 Brisbane 34 M. Cecchin, T. De Las Heras Toyota 14,436 View
Fri Jun 3rd 7:30pm Parramatta 14 St George Illawarra 14 A. Klein, G. Sutton Parramatta 16,066 View
Sat Jun 4th 7:30pm Canterbury 4 Manly Warringah 38 S. Hayne, A. Devcich ANZ 19,830 View
Sat Jun 4th 5:30pm Gold Coast Titans 10 Penrith 23 T. Archer, L. Phillips Skilled Park 12,262 View
Sat Jun 4th 7:30pm Sydney 13 Warriors 6 J. Robinson, A. Shortall SFS 10,116 View
Sun Jun 5th 2:00pm Canberra 24 North Queensland 40 G. Badger, P. Haines Canberra Stadium 11,128 View
Sun Jun 5th 3:00pm South Sydney 6 Melbourne 16 B. Cummins, C. James ANZ 11,528 View
Mon Jun 6th 7:00pm Wests Tigers 17 Newcastle 16 J. Maxwell, S. Lyons Leichhardt 18,021 View
Round 14
Fri Jun 10th 7:45pm St George Illawarra 14 Gold Coast Titans 28 T. Archer, A. Shortall WIN Jubilee 10,139 View
Sat Jun 11th 7:30pm Manly Warringah 24 North Queensland 4 J. Maxwell, G. Sutton Brookvale 8,452 View
Sun Jun 12th 2:00pm Brisbane 25 Canberra 24 J. Robinson, B. Suttor Suncorp 21,378 View
Sun Jun 12th 4:00pm Warriors 22 Wests Tigers 26 A. Klein, A. Devcich Mt Smart 15,889 View
Mon Jun 13th 7:00pm Melbourne 21 Sydney 4 G. Badger, T. De Las Heras AAMI Park 9,843 View
Round 15
Fri Jun 17th 7:30pm Brisbane 21 St George Illawarra 14 J. Maxwell, G. Sutton Suncorp 34,185 View
Fri Jun 17th 7:30pm South Sydney 31 Gold Coast Titans 8 J. Robinson, B. Suttor ANZ 8,021 View
Sat Jun 18th 5:30pm Newcastle 16 Penrith 12 G. Badger, T. De Las Heras Ausgrid 16,652 View
Sat Jun 18th 7:30pm North Queensland 30 Warriors 10 M. Cecchin, M. Wise Dairy Farmers 16,081 View
Sun Jun 19th 2:00pm Canterbury 10 Cronulla 26 S. Lyons, A. Shortall ANZ 14,879 View
Sun Jun 19th 3:00pm Wests Tigers 4 Melbourne 12 A. Klein, A. Devcich Leichhardt 20,486 View
Mon Jun 20th 7:00pm Manly Warringah 22 Parramatta 18 T. Archer, P. Haines Brookvale 13,959 View
Round 16
Fri Jun 24th 7:00pm South Sydney 16 Brisbane 12 J. Robinson, S. Lyons nib Stadium 15,371 View
Fri Jun 24th 7:30pm Wests Tigers 6 Canterbury 16 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall Campbelltown 19,252 View
Sat Jun 25th 7:30pm Canberra 25 Parramatta 12 J. Maxwell, C. James Canberra Stadium 13,457 View
Sat Jun 25th 5:30pm Gold Coast Titans 12 Cronulla 36 T. De Las Heras, G. Sutton Skilled Park 12,997 View
Sun Jun 26th 3:00pm Newcastle 18 Sydney 10 B. Cummins, A. Devcich Ausgrid 22,326 View
Sun Jun 26th 2:00pm Penrith 30 North Queensland 20 A. Klein, P. Haines Centrebet 14,090 View
Sun Jun 26th 2:00pm Warriors 8 Melbourne 16 T. Archer, B. Suttor Mt Smart 13,362 View
Mon Jun 27th 7:00pm St George Illawarra 24 Manly Warringah 6 S. Hayne, G. Badger WIN Jubilee 18,947 View
Round 17
Fri Jul 1st 7:45pm Parramatta 12 Brisbane 16 J. Maxwell, P. Haines Parramatta 11,079 View
Sat Jul 2nd 7:30pm Penrith 20 Canterbury 6 J. Robinson, B. Suttor Centrebet 15,383 View
Sun Jul 3rd 2:00pm Cronulla 26 South Sydney 4 S. Lyons, C. James Toyota 18,829 View
Sun Jul 3rd 3:00pm St George Illawarra 10 Newcastle 14 B. Cummins, A. Shortall WIN Stadium 17,205 View
Mon Jul 4th 7:00pm Sydney 12 Canberra 38 M. Cecchin, H. Perenara SFS 9,817 View
Round 18
Fri Jul 8th 7:30pm Parramatta 22 Wests Tigers 6 B. Cummins, P. Haines Parramatta 19,654 View
Fri Jul 8th 8:30pm Warriors 22 Gold Coast Titans 6 G. Badger, A. Devcich Mt Smart 10,780 View
Sat Jul 9th 7:30pm Canterbury 18 Melbourne 28 S. Lyons, C. James Adelaide 9,963 View
Sat Jul 9th 5:30pm Cronulla 26 Canberra 12 J. Robinson, G. Sutton Toyota 10,303 View
Sun Jul 10th 3:00pm Manly Warringah 36 South Sydney 22 A. Klein, B. Suttor Brookvale 19,856 View
Sun Jul 10th 2:00pm Sydney 34 Penrith 26 M. Cecchin, H. Perenara SFS 9,713 View
Mon Jul 11th 7:00pm Newcastle 12 North Queensland 22 J. Maxwell, T. De Las Heras Ausgrid 17,212 View
Round 19
Fri Jul 15th 7:30pm Brisbane 30 Gold Coast Titans 10 G. Badger, C. James Suncorp 31,035 View
Fri Jul 15th 8:30pm Warriors 36 Canterbury 12 S. Hayne, G. Reynolds Mt Smart 12,012 View
Sat Jul 16th 7:30pm North Queensland 18 Wests Tigers 38 B. Cummins, G. Sutton Dairy Farmers 12,880 View
Sat Jul 16th 7:30pm Penrith 23 Parramatta 22 J. Maxwell, A. Shortall Centrebet 17,333 View
Sat Jul 16th 5:30pm South Sydney 21 Sydney 20 B. Suttor, P. Haines ANZ 14,671 View
Sun Jul 17th 2:00pm Canberra 0 Melbourne 26 M. Cecchin, A. Devcich Canberra Stadium 11,853 View
Sun Jul 17th 3:00pm Newcastle 10 Manly Warringah 32 T. Archer, A. Klein Ausgrid 21,798 View
Mon Jul 18th 7:00pm St George Illawarra 38 Cronulla 8 J. Robinson, S. Lyons WIN Jubilee 16,879 View
Round 20
Fri Jul 22nd 7:30pm Canterbury 8 Parramatta 7 A. Shortall, G. Sutton ANZ 15,126 View
Fri Jul 22nd 7:30pm Melbourne 26 Brisbane 6 T. Archer, A. Klein AAMI Park 22,912 View
Sat Jul 23rd 7:30pm Cronulla 0 Newcastle 18 G. Badger, T. De Las Heras Toyota 6,513 View
Sat Jul 23rd 5:30pm Gold Coast Titans 20 North Queensland 28 J. Maxwell, H. Perenara Skilled Park 15,741 View
Sat Jul 23rd 7:30pm Wests Tigers 19 Sydney 12 J. Robinson, A. Devcich Leichhardt 10,178 View
Sun Jul 24th 3:00pm Penrith 8 Manly Warringah 12 S. Hayne, B. Cummins Centrebet 13,832 View
Sun Jul 24th 2:00pm South Sydney 16 Warriors 48 M. Cecchin, C. James ANZ 11,208 View
Mon Jul 25th 7:00pm Canberra 24 St George Illawarra 19 B. Suttor, P. Haines Canberra Stadium 10,425 View
Round 21
Fri Jul 29th 7:30pm Brisbane 46 Cronulla 16 J. Maxwell, G. Morris Suncorp 24,164 View
Fri Jul 29th 7:30pm Manly Warringah 12 Wests Tigers 14 J. Robinson, A. Klein Central Coast 20,059 View
Sat Jul 30th 7:30pm North Queensland 30 Penrith 18 T. Archer, C. James Dairy Farmers 12,349 View
Sat Jul 30th 5:30pm Sydney 32 Canterbury 28 B. Cummins, P. Haines SFS 11,926 View
Sun Jul 31st 2:00pm Newcastle 50 Gold Coast Titans 20 G. Badger, A. Shortall Ausgrid 17,327 View
Sun Jul 31st 3:00pm St George Illawarra 24 South Sydney 34 S. Hayne, A. Devcich WIN Stadium 18,980 View
Sun Jul 31st 2:00pm Warriors 29 Canberra 10 M. Cecchin, G. Sutton Mt Smart 13,615 View
Mon Aug 1st 7:00pm Parramatta 18 Melbourne 22 S. Lyons, T. De Las Heras Parramatta 10,078 View
Round 22
Fri Aug 5th 7:30pm Canterbury 14 North Queensland 6 J. Maxwell, G. Morris ANZ 8,654 View
Fri Aug 5th 7:30pm Wests Tigers 16 St George Illawarra 14 T. Archer, S. Hayne SFS 27,687 View
Sat Aug 6th 7:30pm Brisbane 21 Warriors 20 A. Klein, G. Sutton Suncorp 37,173 View
Sat Aug 6th 7:30pm Cronulla 16 Gold Coast Titans 20 G. Badger, D. Munro Toyota 6,313 View
Sat Aug 6th 5:30pm Melbourne 26 Penrith 6 B. Cummins, P. Haines AAMI Park 12,162 View
Sun Aug 7th 3:00pm Manly Warringah 36 Sydney 8 M. Cecchin, T. De Las Heras Brookvale 13,743 View
Sun Aug 7th 2:00pm Newcastle 40 Canberra 8 B. Suttor, S. Lyons Ausgrid 14,109 View
Mon Aug 8th 7:00pm South Sydney 56 Parramatta 6 A. Devcich, C. James ANZ 13,908 View
Round 23
Fri Aug 12th 7:30pm North Queensland 16 Brisbane 34 M. Cecchin, G. Badger Dairy Farmers 26,463 View
Fri Aug 12th 7:30pm Penrith 18 Wests Tigers 32 A. Klein, P. Haines Centrebet 15,192 View
Sat Aug 13th 7:30pm Gold Coast Titans 16 Melbourne 40 J. Robinson, A. Shortall Skilled Park 11,663 View
Sat Aug 13th 7:30pm Parramatta 20 Manly Warringah 26 T. Archer, C. James Parramatta 11,102 View
Sat Aug 13th 7:30pm Warriors 20 Newcastle 12 S. Hayne, A. Devcich Mt Smart 13,279 View
Sun Aug 14th 2:00pm Canberra 18 South Sydney 47 T. De Las Heras, S. Lyons Canberra Stadium 12,150 View
Sun Aug 14th 3:00pm St George Illawarra 12 Sydney 20 B. Cummins, G. Sutton WIN Stadium 14,141 View
Mon Aug 15th 7:00pm Cronulla 12 Canterbury 19 J. Maxwell, G. Morris Toyota 8,089 View
Round 24
Fri Aug 19th 7:30pm Melbourne 8 St George Illawarra 6 T. Archer, M. Cecchin AAMI Park 24,081 View
Fri Aug 19th 7:30pm South Sydney 26 North Queensland 24 B. Cummins, A. Devcich ANZ 11,208 View
Sat Aug 20th 5:30pm Gold Coast Titans 26 Canberra 18 T. De Las Heras, A. Shortall Skilled Park 10,230 View
Sat Aug 20th 7:30pm Penrith 12 Warriors 26 G. Badger, B. Suttor Centrebet 11,644 View
Sat Aug 20th 7:30pm Sydney 36 Cronulla 25 S. Lyons, A. Gee SFS 8,761 View
Sun Aug 21st 2:00pm Manly Warringah 27 Canterbury 16 J. Robinson, G. Sutton Brookvale 12,250 View
Sun Aug 21st 3:00pm Wests Tigers 31 Parramatta 12 J. Maxwell, C. James SFS 18,626 View
Mon Aug 22nd 7:00pm Newcastle 6 Brisbane 26 S. Hayne, A. Klein Ausgrid 19,412 View
Round 25
Fri Aug 26th 7:30pm Manly Warringah 18 Melbourne 4 S. Hayne, G. Badger Brookvale 20,414 View
Fri Aug 26th 7:30pm Parramatta 12 Sydney 13 J. Robinson, G. Atkins Parramatta 12,097 View
Sat Aug 27th 7:30pm Canberra 18 Penrith 19 B. Suttor, G. Reynolds Canberra Stadium 10,085 View
Sat Aug 27th 5:30pm Canterbury 32 Newcastle 22 M. Cecchin, A. Devcich ANZ 10,257 View
Sat Aug 27th 7:30pm North Queensland 28 Cronulla 20 T. De Las Heras, A. Shortall Dairy Farmers 12,655 View
Sun Aug 28th 3:00pm Brisbane 22 South Sydney 10 T. Archer, J. Maxwell Suncorp 40,094 View
Sun Aug 28th 2:00pm St George Illawarra 26 Warriors 22 A. Klein, B. Cummins WIN Stadium 15,732 View
Mon Aug 29th 7:00pm Wests Tigers 39 Gold Coast Titans 10 S. Lyons, P. Haines Campbelltown 14,378 View
Round 26
Fri Sep 2nd 7:30pm Newcastle 40 South Sydney 24 S. Hayne, M. Cecchin Ausgrid 30,729 View
Fri Sep 2nd 7:30pm St George Illawarra 32 Penrith 12 G. Badger, P. Haines WIN Stadium 13,621 View
Sat Sep 3rd 7:30pm Cronulla 22 Wests Tigers 30 B. Cummins, G. Sutton Toyota 16,879 View
Sat Sep 3rd 7:30pm Gold Coast Titans 12 Parramatta 32 B. Suttor, C. James Skilled Park 18,265 View
Sat Sep 3rd 7:30pm Warriors 18 North Queensland 6 T. Archer, A. Klein Mt Smart 20,082 View
Sun Sep 4th 4:00pm Brisbane 18 Manly Warringah 10 J. Maxwell, A. Devcich Suncorp 50,859 View
Sun Sep 4th 2:00pm Canterbury 36 Canberra 22 S. Lyons, T. De Las Heras ANZ 16,206 View
Sun Sep 4th 7:00pm Sydney 40 Melbourne 8 J. Robinson, A. Shortall SFS 8,753 View
Qualif Final
Fri Sep 9th 7:45pm Wests Tigers 21 St George Illawarra 12 T. Archer, M. Cecchin ANZ 45,361 View
Sat Sep 10th 6:30pm Brisbane 40 Warriors 10 J. Maxwell, S. Hayne Suncorp 48,943 View
Sat Sep 10th 8:30pm Manly Warringah 42 North Queensland 8 B. Cummins, G. Badger SFS 13,972 View
Sun Sep 11th 4:00pm Melbourne 18 Newcastle 8 A. Klein, A. Devcich AAMI Park 14,845 View
Semi Final
Fri Sep 16th 7:45pm Wests Tigers 20 Warriors 22 S. Hayne, J. Maxwell SFS 27,109 View
Sat Sep 17th 6:45pm Brisbane 13 St George Illawarra 12 M. Cecchin, T. Archer Suncorp 48,474 View
Prelim Final
Fri Sep 23rd 7:45pm Manly Warringah 26 Brisbane 14 S. Hayne, J. Maxwell SFS 31,894 View
Sat Sep 24th 7:45pm Melbourne 12 Warriors 20 M. Cecchin, T. Archer AAMI Park 28,580 View
Grand Final
Sun Oct 2nd 5:00pm Manly Warringah 24 Warriors 10 M. Cecchin, T. Archer ANZ 81,988 View

201 games
Customise this match list

 

Last modified: Thu, 19 Jul 2018 22:16:10 +0000 (Sydney time)