NRL 1998

Like us on Facebook Like us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Twitter

Join us on our forums Jump on the forums

Players

All Players

To view matches in which a player appeared, click the Match List icon.
Player Age Team Position(s) APP T G FG Pts  
ADAMSON, Matt 26 Penrith Front Row, Second Row 22 5 - - 20 Match List
ADAMSON, Phil 28 Penrith Front Row, Bench 13 4 - - 16 Match List
AHMAT, Jimmy 19 North Queensland Fullback, Five-Eighth 2 1 - - 4 Match List
AINSCOUGH, Jamie 26 St George Centre, Bench 22 5 - 1 21 Match List
ALBERT, Darren 22 Newcastle Bench 1 1 - - 4 Match List
ALEXANDER, Greg 33 Penrith Halfback 14 3 4 - 20 Match List
ALLAN, Richie 23 Gold Coast Fullback, Five-Eighth, Bench 8 - 2 1 5 Match List
ALLEN, Jason - Newcastle Fullback, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
ANDERSON, Ben 20 Melbourne Bench 4 - - - - Match List
APPO, Graham 24 Canberra, Adelaide Fullback, Wing, Centre 19 16 35 - 134 Match List
ATKINS, David 20 Canberra Front Row, Second Row, Bench 8 - - - - Match List
BAI, Marcus 25 Melbourne Wing 27 14 - - 56 Match List
BAILEY, Julian 19 Sydney City Five-Eighth, Lock, Bench 17 1 - - 4 Match List
BAKER, Travis 23 Western Suburbs Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 11 5 - - 20 Match List
BAMPTON, Danny 18 Brisbane Bench 1 - - - - Match List
BARNES, Nathan 23 Parramatta Centre, Lock 25 7 - - 28 Match List
BARNETT, Richard 26 Sydney City Wing, Centre, Bench 18 7 - - 28 Match List
BARNHILL, David 29 Sydney City Front Row, Second Row 17 - - - - Match List
BARRETT, Trent 20 Illawarra Five-Eighth, Halfback 24 18 - 1 73 Match List
BARTRIM, Wayne 26 St George Lock 19 2 58 - 124 Match List
BAWDEN, Russell 25 Melbourne Front Row, Second Row, Bench 27 8 - - 32 Match List
BECKETT, Robbie 26 Penrith Wing 24 12 - - 48 Match List
BELL, Geoff 25 Cronulla Wing, Centre 13 2 - - 8 Match List
BELL, Jason 27 Parramatta Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 22 - - - - Match List
BELL, Paul 29 Melbourne Centre, Bench 25 7 - - 28 Match List
BENNETT, Jamie 23 Manly Warringah Bench 2 1 - - 4 Match List
BERRIGAN, Barry 23 Canterbury Fullback 1 - - - - Match List
BEST, Colin 19 Cronulla Wing, Centre, Bench 3 1 - - 4 Match List
BIRD, Deon 22 Adelaide Fullback, Five-Eighth 14 6 - - 24 Match List
BLACKLOCK, Nathan 22 St George Fullback, Wing 22 20 - - 80 Match List
BONETTI, Simon 21 Sydney City Hooker 27 1 - - 4 Match List
BONNER, Dayle - Western Suburbs Bench 2 - - - - Match List
BONUS, Anthony - Melbourne Front Row 1 - - - - Match List
BOUGHTON, Dave 28 Adelaide Lock 3 - - - - Match List
BOWEN, Craig - Adelaide Five-Eighth 4 1 - - 4 Match List
BOWMAN, Paul 22 North Queensland Centre, Five-Eighth, Lock 6 1 - - 4 Match List
BOYD, Brett 26 Penrith Hooker, Bench 20 3 1 - 14 Match List
BOYLE, David 27 Canberra Wing, Centre, Bench 22 11 - - 44 Match List
BRADSTREET, Darren 23 Illawarra Hooker, Second Row, Bench 10 1 1 - 6 Match List
BRADY-SMITH, Tristan 21 Melbourne Fullback, Bench 3 1 - - 4 Match List
BRANN, Anthony 28 Canberra Front Row, Bench 15 1 - - 4 Match List
BRASHER, Tim 27 South Sydney Fullback 23 9 - - 36 Match List
BRISTOW, Adam 25 Illawarra Bench 2 1 - - 4 Match List
BRITT, Darren 28 Canterbury Front Row, Bench 22 2 - - 8 Match List
BRITTEN, Jonathan 27 Illawarra Wing, Centre 17 5 - - 20 Match List
BROOKER, Justin 21 Sydney City Fullback 3 2 - - 8 Match List
BROWN, Darren 29 Penrith Halfback, Second Row, Lock, Bench 12 4 - - 16 Match List
BROWN, Nathan 25 St George Hooker 19 1 - - 4 Match List
BROWN, Trent 22 Western Suburbs Hooker 4 - - - - Match List
BROWNE, Damian 23 Manly Warringah Front Row, Bench 14 - - - - Match List
BRUNKER, Adrian 28 St George Wing, Centre, Bench 12 3 - - 12 Match List
BUDERUS, Danny 20 Newcastle Fullback, Centre, Hooker, Bench 19 4 - - 16 Match List
BUETTNER, Michael 24 North Sydney Centre, Five-Eighth 26 21 - - 84 Match List
BURNHAM, Jason 26 Canberra Lock, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
BURNS, Darren 24 South Sydney Second Row, Lock, Bench 19 4 - - 16 Match List
BUTTERFIELD, Tony 32 Newcastle Front Row 25 3 - - 12 Match List
BUTTIGIEG, John 21 North Queensland Front Row, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
CAINE, Joel 20 St George Bench 3 - - - - Match List
CALLAWAY, Dean 27 Illawarra Hooker, Bench 19 4 - - 16 Match List
CAMPBELL, Preston 21 Gold Coast Fullback, Wing, Bench 14 4 - - 16 Match List
CAMPBELL, Troy 26 Gold Coast Second Row, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
CAMPION, Kevin 27 Brisbane Second Row, Lock, Bench 27 6 - - 24 Match List
CANN, Alan 27 Adelaide Front Row, Second Row, Bench 21 1 - - 4 Match List
CARIGE, Andrew 22 Parramatta Bench 2 - - - - Match List
CARIGE, Paul 25 Parramatta Fullback, Wing, Bench 27 9 - - 36 Match List
CARLAW, John 23 Melbourne Wing, Centre, Bench 24 6 - - 24 Match List
CARROLL, Tonie 22 Brisbane Wing, Centre, Lock, Bench 19 4 - - 16 Match List
CARTER, Steve 28 Penrith Five-Eighth, Lock 17 2 2 - 12 Match List
CARUANA, Chris 27 South Sydney Centre, Hooker, Lock 24 2 - - 8 Match List
CATIC, Ned 20 Penrith Bench 2 - - - - Match List
CAYLESS, Nathan 20 Parramatta Front Row, Second Row, Bench 19 3 - - 12 Match List
CHAMOUN, Sami 23 Illawarra Front Row, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
CIVONICEVA, Petero 22 Brisbane Front Row, Second Row, Bench 21 1 - - 4 Match List
CLARK, Zane - Auckland Hooker, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
CLARKE, Leo 20 Western Suburbs Wing, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
CLARKE, Peter 24 Adelaide Centre, Bench 16 2 - - 8 Match List
CLEARY, Ivan 27 Sydney City Fullback, Centre 27 13 116 - 284 Match List
CLEMENTS, Brett 25 Newcastle Hooker, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
CLIFFORD, Wayne 23 Illawarra Wing 12 4 - - 16 Match List
CLYDE, Bradley 28 Canberra Front Row, Second Row, Lock, Bench 22 3 - - 12 Match List
COCHRANE, Evan 25 Newcastle Wing, Bench 11 2 - - 8 Match List
COLELLA, Anthony 23 Manly Warringah Front Row, Hooker, Second Row, Bench 19 - - - - Match List
CONLEY, Scott 25 Gold Coast Second Row, Lock, Bench 17 - - - - Match List
COOREY, Michael 23 North Queensland Wing, Bench 7 - - - - Match List
CORVO, Mark 25 Adelaide Front Row, Bench 20 1 - - 4 Match List
COSTELLOE, Danny 22 Manly Warringah Front Row, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
COSTIN, Brandon 26 Canberra Centre, Five-Eighth 21 7 3 - 34 Match List
COTTER, Aaron 21 Western Suburbs Bench 3 - - - - Match List
COX, David 24 Canberra Bench 2 1 - - 4 Match List
COXON, Scott 24 Western Suburbs Five-Eighth, Second Row, Lock, Bench 24 5 - - 20 Match List
COYNE, Mark 31 St George Centre 23 7 - - 28 Match List
CRAIGIE, Owen 20 Newcastle Centre, Bench 23 15 4 - 68 Match List
CRAM, Scott 21 Illawarra Front Row, Bench 17 - - - - Match List
CROKER, Jason 25 Canberra Wing, Centre, Five-Eighth, Second Row, Lock, Bench 23 8 - - 32 Match List
CROSS, John 26 Penrith Second Row, Lock 18 7 - - 28 Match List
CROSS, Ryan 18 Sydney City Fullback, Bench 3 2 - - 8 Match List
CROWE, Steve 29 Newcastle Bench 5 - - - - Match List
CRUCKSHANK, Heath 22 Gold Coast Second Row, Bench 16 1 - - 4 Match List
CUNNINGHAM, Owen 31 North Queensland Front Row, Second Row, Bench 23 1 - - 4 Match List
CURRIE, Kris 25 Gold Coast Centre, Bench 5 1 - - 4 Match List
CUSACK, Peter 21 Sydney City Front Row, Second Row 2 1 - - 4 Match List
DALEY, Laurie 28 Canberra Fullback, Five-Eighth 10 2 - - 8 Match List
DALLAS, Brett 23 North Sydney Wing 19 11 - - 44 Match List
DAVICO, Luke 25 Canberra Front Row, Bench 20 3 - - 12 Match List
DAVIDSON, Les 35 Cronulla Front Row, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
DAYLIGHT, Matthew 24 Adelaide Wing 20 7 - - 28 Match List
DE VERE, Michael 21 Brisbane Fullback, Wing, Centre, Bench 18 8 9 - 50 Match List
DEATH, Jason 27 North Queensland Hooker, Lock, Bench 17 - - - - Match List
DOHERTY, Darrien 26 Adelaide Front Row, Second Row, Bench 19 - - - - Match List
DOMIC, Sid 23 Penrith Centre, Second Row, Lock 23 5 - - 20 Match List
DONAGHEY, Greg 24 Balmain Wing, Centre, Bench 18 2 - - 8 Match List
DONAGHY, Paul 27 Cronulla Bench 2 - - - - Match List
DONALD, Scott 18 North Queensland Wing 1 - - - - Match List
DONATO, Shannon 23 Cronulla Hooker 1 - - - - Match List
DONOVAN, Adam 22 Western Suburbs Wing 6 1 - - 4 Match List
DOOLEY, Justin 28 Sydney City Front Row, Bench 17 1 - - 4 Match List
DOUGLAS, Aaron - Gold Coast Wing 5 3 - - 12 Match List
DOYLE, John 21 North Queensland Fullback, Halfback, Bench 8 - 2 - 4 Match List
DOYLE, Justin 20 South Sydney Front Row 6 - - - - Match List
DREW, Brad 23 Penrith Halfback, Hooker, Bench 18 4 - 1 17 Match List
DRISCOLL, Damien 26 Gold Coast Front Row, Bench 18 1 - - 4 Match List
DRISCOLL, John 23 Brisbane Hooker, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
DUCKWORTH, Ben 24 Balmain Lock, Bench 18 4 - - 16 Match List
DUNCAN, Alf 21 Manly Warringah Wing, Bench 16 14 5 - 66 Match List
DUNEMANN, Andrew 21 North Queensland Five-Eighth, Halfback 21 3 3 1 19 Match List
DUNLEY, Shayne 22 Balmain Halfback 22 2 - - 8 Match List
DURHEIM, Tony 31 Gold Coast Front Row, Second Row, Bench 13 - - - - Match List
DURNFORD, Cameron - Gold Coast Second Row, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
DYKES, Adam 21 Cronulla Five-Eighth, Bench 18 1 - - 4 Match List
DYMOCK, Jim 26 Parramatta Lock 24 3 - 1 13 Match List
DYNEVOR, Leo 24 Western Suburbs Halfback, Bench 12 2 7 - 22 Match List
EDWARDS, Morvin 30 Penrith Second Row, Bench 7 1 - - 4 Match List
EDWARDS, Nick - Western Suburbs Front Row, Bench 13 - - - - Match List
EL MASRI, Hazem 22 Canterbury Wing, Bench 10 1 - - 4 Match List
ELFORD, Shane 20 Penrith Centre, Bench 4 3 - - 12 Match List
ELLIS, Marc 26 Auckland Fullback 2 - - - - Match List
ELLIS, Peter 21 Sydney City Front Row 1 - - - - Match List
ELSEGOOD, Jack 24 Sydney City Wing 26 9 - - 36 Match List
ELVY, David 20 Penrith Lock, Bench 7 - - - - Match List
ENDACOTT, Shane 27 Auckland Centre, Five-Eighth, Hooker, Bench 17 1 - - 4 Match List
ERU, Syd 27 Auckland Hooker 13 4 - - 16 Match List
ETTINGSHAUSEN, Andrew 32 Cronulla Centre 13 4 - - 16 Match List
EVANS, Wayne 23 Melbourne Centre, Front Row, Bench 17 1 - - 4 Match List
FAALAFI, Sam - Adelaide Bench 1 - - - - Match List
FAIRLEIGH, David 28 North Sydney Second Row, Bench 22 1 - - 4 Match List
FALCON, Gordon 28 Penrith Front Row, Bench 8 1 - - 4 Match List
FELSCH, Luke 24 St George Front Row, Bench 20 2 - - 8 Match List
FENTON, Wade 27 Melbourne Bench 2 - - - - Match List
FERRIS, Jason 22 North Queensland Halfback 19 1 7 2 20 Match List
FIELD, Craig 25 Manly Warringah Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 24 4 12 - 40 Match List
FISHER, Darryl 22 Western Suburbs Wing 10 3 - - 12 Match List
FITTLER, Brad 26 Sydney City Five-Eighth, Lock 25 17 - - 68 Match List
FITZGIBBON, Craig 21 Illawarra Front Row, Second Row, Lock, Bench 20 2 38 - 84 Match List
FLEMING, Greg 23 Canterbury Fullback, Bench 16 7 - - 28 Match List
FLETCHER, Bryan 24 Sydney City Second Row, Bench 26 2 - - 8 Match List
FLETCHER, Troy 25 Newcastle Front Row, Second Row, Bench 18 1 - - 4 Match List
FLORIMO, Greg 31 North Sydney Centre, Five-Eighth 24 8 3 - 38 Match List
FORREST, Simon - South Sydney Wing 9 4 16 - 48 Match List
FORRESTER, Wade 22 Cronulla Second Row, Lock, Bench 21 1 1 - 6 Match List
FOX, Jared 21 Gold Coast Bench 1 - - - - Match List
FRAME, Daniel 23 Melbourne Bench 7 - - - - Match List
FRANCIS, Michael 24 South Sydney Front Row, Bench 12 1 - - 4 Match List
FREW, Andrew 23 Parramatta Wing 2 - - - - Match List
FRITZ, Dale 28 North Queensland Second Row, Lock, Bench 21 - - - - Match List
FRITZ, Darren 29 Western Suburbs Front Row, Bench 12 - - - - Match List
FULIVAI, Albert 30 Canberra Wing, Bench 6 2 - - 8 Match List
FULTON, Scott 25 Manly Warringah Bench 6 - - - - Match List
FURNER, David 27 Canberra Second Row, Bench 26 5 74 - 168 Match List
GAFFEY, Nigel 28 Sydney City Second Row, Lock, Bench 23 4 - - 16 Match List
GALEA, Brett 26 Adelaide Second Row, Bench 8 1 - - 4 Match List
GALL, Jody 24 Penrith Front Row, Second Row, Lock 17 1 - - 4 Match List
GALUVAO, Joe 20 Auckland Fullback, Bench 11 1 - - 4 Match List
GANNON, Jim 21 Balmain Bench 15 - - - - Match List
GARLICK, Sean 29 South Sydney Hooker, Bench 15 2 - - 8 Match List
GARTNER, Daniel 25 Manly Warringah Front Row, Second Row, Lock 20 4 - - 16 Match List
GEE, Andrew 28 Brisbane Front Row, Bench 25 4 - - 16 Match List
GEORGALLIS, Steve 30 Western Suburbs Five-Eighth, Halfback, Hooker, Lock 18 1 - - 4 Match List
GEYER, Mark 30 Penrith Front Row, Bench 11 - - - - Match List
GEYER, Matt 23 Melbourne Fullback, Wing, Bench 11 2 - - 8 Match List
GIDLEY, Matthew 21 Newcastle Centre, Five-Eighth 26 12 - - 48 Match List
GILLETT, Michael 25 Balmain Five-Eighth, Bench 24 5 - - 20 Match List
GILLIES, Simon 28 Canterbury Second Row, Bench 14 1 - - 4 Match List
GIRDLER, Ryan 26 Penrith Centre, Five-Eighth 13 11 45 - 134 Match List
GODBEE, Glen - Gold Coast Wing 2 - - - - Match List
GODDARD, Jamie 26 Gold Coast Hooker 23 3 - - 12 Match List
GOLDTHORPE, Noel 28 Adelaide Halfback 22 1 1 - 6 Match List
GOODRICH, Michael 22 Gold Coast Bench 1 - - - - Match List
GOURLEY, Scott 30 Sydney City Front Row, Second Row 25 7 - - 28 Match List
GOWER, Craig 20 Penrith Five-Eighth, Halfback, Hooker, Bench 13 1 1 - 6 Match List
GRAHAM, Nick 23 Cronulla Five-Eighth, Second Row, Lock, Bench 22 3 - - 12 Match List
GRAINGER, Aaron 20 Newcastle Bench 2 - - - - Match List
GREEN, Paul 26 Cronulla Halfback, Bench 4 1 - - 4 Match List
GREENHILL, Craig 26 Cronulla Second Row, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
GRIEF, Glenn 25 Newcastle Front Row, Second Row, Bench 23 3 - - 12 Match List
GRIMALDI, Tony 23 Canterbury Second Row, Bench 20 1 - - 4 Match List
GRIMLEY, Danny 26 Adelaide Centre, Bench 13 4 - - 16 Match List
GROGAN, Brett 25 Newcastle Wing, Centre, Bench 16 8 - - 32 Match List
GUTTENBEIL, Awen 22 Auckland Second Row, Bench 10 - - - - Match List
HALL, David 30 South Sydney Wing, Centre 5 - - - - Match List
HALLIGAN, Daryl 32 Canterbury Wing 29 6 116 - 256 Match List
HANCOCK, Craig 29 Manly Warringah Fullback, Wing, Bench 24 5 - - 20 Match List
HANCOCK, Michael 28 Brisbane Wing, Bench 26 10 - - 40 Match List
HANNAY, Josh 18 North Queensland Wing, Centre, Bench 21 15 29 - 118 Match List
HARDY, Jeff 32 St George Five-Eighth, Hooker, Lock, Bench 22 1 - - 4 Match List
HARRAGON, Paul 29 Newcastle Front Row, Bench 14 - - - - Match List
HART, Andrew 19 Illawarra Front Row, Hooker, Second Row, Lock, Bench 21 3 - - 12 Match List
HAUMONO, Solomon 22 Canterbury Front Row, Bench 8 3 - - 12 Match List
HAYDEN, Adam 21 Sydney City Five-Eighth 2 - - - - Match List
HEALEY, Mitch 29 Cronulla Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 23 1 19 - 42 Match List
HEARN, Tony 29 St George Front Row, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
HENARE, Bryan 24 Auckland Bench 1 - - - - Match List
HENARE, Robert 20 St George Bench 1 - - - - Match List
HENNESSY, Leigh 22 Balmain Fullback 2 - 2 - 4 Match List
HERMANSSON, Terry 31 South Sydney Front Row 17 1 - - 4 Match List
HERRON, Ian 27 Parramatta Wing 1 - 3 - 6 Match List
HETHERINGTON, Brett 27 Canberra Front Row, Second Row 19 1 - - 4 Match List
HETHERINGTON, Jason 25 Canterbury Hooker 27 3 - - 12 Match List
HICK, Andrew 27 Adelaide Front Row, Second Row, Bench 21 3 - - 12 Match List
HICKS, Chris 21 Penrith Wing 11 1 25 - 54 Match List
HILL, Scott 21 Melbourne Five-Eighth 26 14 1 - 58 Match List
HILL, Terry 26 Manly Warringah Centre 22 7 - - 28 Match List
HINDMARSH, Nathan 19 Parramatta Second Row, Bench 17 1 - - 4 Match List
HINSON, Andrew 22 Penrith Fullback, Wing 6 5 - - 20 Match List
HODGSON, Brett 20 Western Suburbs Fullback, Wing, Halfback 19 10 13 1 67 Match List
HODGSON, Michael 18 Parramatta Second Row 1 - - - - Match List
HOOD, Dallas 20 Sydney City Bench 1 - - - - Match List
HOOPER, Jason 20 Illawarra Wing, Centre, Bench 10 - - - - Match List
HOPKINS, Lee 20 Penrith Bench 9 1 - - 4 Match List
HOPOATE, John 24 Manly Warringah Centre 23 11 - - 44 Match List
HOPPE, Sean 27 Auckland Wing 15 5 - - 20 Match List
HORAN, Tim 24 Illawarra Halfback 3 - 1 - 2 Match List
HORDER, Wade 22 North Sydney Wing 7 5 - - 20 Match List
HORSNELL, Brett 28 Parramatta Front Row, Hooker, Lock, Bench 16 - - - - Match List
HOWARD, Harvey 30 Western Suburbs Front Row, Bench 12 - - - - Match List
HOWE, Rodney 25 Melbourne Front Row 12 1 - - 4 Match List
HOWLAND, Brett 22 Cronulla Fullback, Wing, Bench 23 13 - - 52 Match List
HOWLETT, Phil 23 South Sydney Wing, Centre 17 4 - - 16 Match List
HUDSON, Jason 25 Gold Coast Wing 17 4 - - 16 Match List
HUGHES, Corey 20 Canterbury Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 15 4 - 1 17 Match List
HUGHES, Glen 25 Canterbury Five-Eighth, Bench 27 7 - - 28 Match List
HUGHES, Mark 21 Newcastle Fullback, Wing, Centre, Bench 19 5 - - 20 Match List
HUGHES, Steven 24 Canterbury Centre 11 4 - - 16 Match List
HUNTER, Andrew 21 Manly Warringah Wing, Bench 11 2 - - 8 Match List
HURST, Brendan 26 Sydney City Front Row, Second Row, Lock, Bench 10 1 - - 4 Match List
HUTCHINSON, Adam - Gold Coast Bench 2 1 - - 4 Match List
IKIN, Ben 21 North Sydney Fullback, Centre, Five-Eighth 25 9 3 - 42 Match List
IRO, Kevin 30 Auckland Wing, Centre, Bench 16 2 - - 8 Match List
IRO, Tony 31 Adelaide Second Row, Lock, Bench 20 1 - - 4 Match List
ISEMONGER, Sam 20 Cronulla Bench 2 - - - - Match List
JACKSON, Lee 28 Newcastle Hooker, Bench 20 2 - - 8 Match List
JENKINS, Mick 26 Newcastle Bench 3 - - - - Match List
JENSEN, Rod 19 Adelaide Wing, Bench 17 8 - - 32 Match List
JOHNS, Andrew 24 Newcastle Halfback 26 7 74 5 181 Match List
JOHNS, Matthew 27 Newcastle Five-Eighth 23 2 - - 8 Match List
JOHNSON, Liam 21 North Queensland Bench 2 - - - - Match List
JOHNSON, Paul 19 Penrith Front Row 1 - - - - Match List
JONES, Ron - Western Suburbs Halfback, Bench 4 1 - - 4 Match List
JONES, Stacey 22 Auckland Halfback 24 6 1 1 27 Match List
JORGENSEN, Peter 25 Penrith Fullback, Bench 18 7 - - 28 Match List
JUNEE, Darren 29 Sydney City Fullback 6 2 - - 8 Match List
KEARNEY, Stephen 26 Auckland Second Row 21 5 - - 20 Match List
KEARNS, Robbie 26 Melbourne Front Row, Second Row, Bench 26 4 - - 16 Match List
KELLY, Stuart 22 Parramatta Centre 26 13 - - 52 Match List
KENNEDY, Ben 24 Canberra Second Row, Lock, Bench 18 8 - - 32 Match List
KENNEDY, Damian 24 Western Suburbs Five-Eighth, Second Row, Bench 22 6 1 - 26 Match List
KENNEDY, William 29 Balmain Centre, Bench 18 6 - - 24 Match List
KEOUGH, Jason 25 Western Suburbs Second Row, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
KIDWELL, David 21 Adelaide Centre, Second Row, Bench 14 2 - - 8 Match List
KIMMORLEY, Brett 22 Melbourne Halfback 27 5 22 2 66 Match List
KIMMORLEY, Craig 24 Adelaide Five-Eighth, Halfback 3 - 3 - 6 Match List
KING, Andrew 23 Gold Coast Fullback, Centre, Bench 21 5 - - 20 Match List
KOSEF, Nik 24 Manly Warringah Second Row, Lock 24 3 - - 12 Match List
KUSTO, Ben 22 St George Hooker, Bench 10 1 3 - 10 Match List
LAING, Aseri 23 Western Suburbs Wing, Centre, Second Row, Bench 20 4 - - 16 Match List
LAM, Adrian 28 Sydney City Halfback 27 12 - - 48 Match List
LAMBERT, Denny - North Queensland Halfback 1 - - - - Match List
LAMEY, Terry 21 Illawarra Second Row, Lock, Bench 23 2 - - 8 Match List
LANG, Martin 23 Cronulla Front Row, Bench 24 1 - - 4 Match List
LANGALOA, James 22 Balmain Wing 9 3 - - 12 Match List
LANGER, Allan 32 Brisbane Halfback 28 10 - - 40 Match List
LANGMACK, Paul 33 Western Suburbs Five-Eighth, Second Row, Lock, Bench 12 - - - - Match List
LARSON, Gary 31 North Sydney Front Row, Second Row 24 5 - - 20 Match List
LAUITI'ITI, Ali 19 Auckland Second Row, Bench 8 4 - - 16 Match List
LAWLER, Chris 27 Gold Coast Bench 2 - - - - Match List
LAZARUS, Glenn 32 Melbourne Front Row, Bench 18 1 - - 4 Match List
LEAUMA, Brian 20 Penrith Wing 1 - - - - Match List
LEE, Danny 33 Cronulla Front Row 19 - - - - Match List
LEE, Phillip 22 Brisbane Hooker, Second Row, Bench 28 6 - - 24 Match List
LEEDS, Andrew 33 Western Suburbs Fullback, Centre 8 2 19 - 46 Match List
LEIKVOLL, Chris 22 Illawarra Front Row, Bench 13 - - - - Match List
LENIHAN, Jim 25 St George Wing, Centre, Bench 19 5 - - 20 Match List
LESTER, Gavin 21 Canterbury Wing, Bench 22 9 - - 36 Match List
LEVY, Chris 20 Penrith Bench 1 - - - - Match List
LEYSHON, William 22 North Sydney Hooker, Second Row, Bench 24 3 - - 12 Match List
LIAVA'A, Talite 27 Balmain Bench 6 - - - - Match List
LIGHTNING, Royston 20 Canberra Wing 2 - 1 - 2 Match List
LIMA, Danny 23 Canberra Bench 2 - - - - Match List
LINDSAY, Brendon 21 Gold Coast Five-Eighth 4 2 - - 8 Match List
LOCKE, Martin 28 North Queensland Front Row, Bench 17 1 - - 4 Match List
LOCKYER, Darren 21 Brisbane Fullback 26 19 98 - 272 Match List
LOGAN, Scott 22 Sydney City Front Row, Second Row, Bench 12 - - - - Match List
LOMAX, David 28 Newcastle Front Row, Second Row, Lock, Bench 12 - - - - Match List
LOMAX, John 32 North Queensland Front Row 21 - - - - Match List
LONG, Nathan 25 Cronulla Second Row 21 1 - - 4 Match List
LOOMANS, Justin 23 South Sydney Wing, Centre 14 5 - - 20 Match List
LOVELL, Karl 20 Parramatta Wing, Centre, Bench 17 4 1 - 18 Match List
LOWRIE, Jason 28 Sydney City Front Row 5 - - - - Match List
LUSSICK, Jason 26 Manly Warringah Bench 2 - - - - Match List
LYONS, Cliff 36 Manly Warringah Five-Eighth, Lock, Bench 25 1 - - 4 Match List
McALLISTER, Danny 23 Gold Coast Front Row, Second Row, Bench 16 1 - - 4 Match List
McCRACKEN, Jarrod 28 Parramatta Second Row, Bench 18 1 - - 4 Match List
McDONALD, Jamie 21 Adelaide Bench 2 - - - - Match List
McFADDEN, Andrew 20 Canberra Halfback 11 1 - - 4 Match List
McGREGOR, Paul 30 Illawarra Centre, Five-Eighth 13 6 - - 24 Match List
McGUINNESS, Ken 23 Western Suburbs Fullback, Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 24 3 - - 12 Match List
McGUINNESS, Kevin 21 Western Suburbs Centre, Five-Eighth, Hooker 24 9 - - 36 Match List
McGUIRE, Casey 18 Parramatta Bench 2 - - - - Match List
McKENNA, Chris 23 Cronulla Centre, Lock 13 1 - - 4 Match List
McKENZIE, Marty 26 Adelaide Front Row, Bench 14 1 - - 4 Match List
McLEAN, David 20 Balmain Bench 1 - - - - Match List
McLINDEN, Mark 19 Canberra Fullback, Five-Eighth, Bench 23 12 - - 48 Match List
McMENEMY, Shayne 22 Western Suburbs Second Row, Bench 6 1 - - 4 Match List
McNAMARA, Geoff 25 Canberra Fullback, Wing, Bench 19 6 2 - 28 Match List
McNICHOLAS, Paul 23 South Sydney Second Row, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
McPHERSON, Chris 25 Balmain Front Row, Bench 5 1 - - 4 Match List
McRAE, Duncan 24 Canterbury Halfback 4 - - - - Match List
MacDOUGALL, Adam 23 Newcastle Wing, Bench 12 7 - - 28 Match List
MacDOUGALL, Ben 21 Western Suburbs Wing, Centre, Bench 3 - - - - Match List
MacGILLIVRAY, Duncan 21 Penrith Front Row, Second Row, Bench 15 1 - - 4 Match List
MacNAMARA, Carl 25 Penrith Front Row, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
MACKAY, Brad 29 Illawarra Second Row, Lock 15 1 5 - 14 Match List
MACKAY, Graham 29 Gold Coast Centre, Five-Eighth 19 6 27 - 78 Match List
MADDISON, Tim 25 Cronulla Front Row, Bench 16 1 - - 4 Match List
MAGNUS, Brendan 22 Balmain Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 9 3 - - 12 Match List
MAGUIRE, Michael 24 Canberra Wing, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
MAHON, Scott 28 North Queensland Fullback, Wing 4 1 - - 4 Match List
MALAM, Brady 25 Auckland Front Row, Bench 24 - - - - Match List
MALU, John 20 North Queensland Wing, Bench 2 - - - - Match List
MAMANDO, Bruce 24 Adelaide Bench 2 1 - - 4 Match List
MARQUET, Paul 29 Melbourne Second Row, Bench 27 5 - - 20 Match List
MARTEENE, Shane 21 Canterbury Centre 12 2 - - 8 Match List
MARTIN, Tony 19 Melbourne Fullback, Centre, Bench 21 6 8 - 40 Match List
MAYBON, Rod 28 Adelaide Fullback 2 1 - - 4 Match List
MEADS, Andrew 21 Balmain Bench 8 1 - - 4 Match List
MEARS, Robert 24 Canterbury Hooker, Bench 6 1 - - 4 Match List
MELLOR, Paul 24 Canterbury Wing, Centre, Bench 8 2 - - 8 Match List
MENZIES, Steve 24 Manly Warringah Second Row 25 20 - - 80 Match List
MERCY, Ray 24 North Queensland Wing, Centre, Bench 24 12 - - 48 Match List
MESCIA, Ciriaco 25 Western Suburbs Hooker 16 2 - - 8 Match List
MILES, Robert 22 Sydney City Wing, Centre, Bench 14 6 - - 24 Match List
MILFORD, Laloa 22 Balmain Wing 17 11 - - 44 Match List
MILLARD, Shane 23 South Sydney Bench 1 - - - - Match List
MILLS, Jared 23 Western Suburbs Wing, Bench 10 4 - - 16 Match List
MOODIE, Jason 24 Newcastle Wing, Centre, Bench 23 12 - - 48 Match List
MOON, Dean 23 Illawarra Fullback, Wing 4 - 2 - 4 Match List
MOORE, Billy 27 North Sydney Lock 25 1 - - 4 Match List
MORAN, Dennis 21 Parramatta Bench 2 - - - - Match List
MORGAN, Justin 23 Parramatta Front Row, Bench 7 1 - - 4 Match List
MORRISON, Glenn 22 North Sydney Second Row, Lock, Bench 22 3 - - 12 Match List
MOULE, Aaron 21 Melbourne Fullback, Centre 8 2 - - 8 Match List
MUELLER, Brock 20 Newcastle Bench 2 - - - - Match List
MUIR, Adam 26 North Sydney Second Row 14 6 - - 24 Match List
MULLINS, Brett 26 Canberra Fullback, Wing, Centre 10 6 - - 24 Match List
MUNDINE, Anthony 23 St George Five-Eighth 23 7 - 1 29 Match List
MUNRO, Matt 27 South Sydney Second Row, Bench 17 - - - - Match List
MURPHY, Glen 27 North Queensland Second Row, Lock, Bench 9 1 - - 4 Match List
MURPHY, Lee 21 St George Fullback, Wing 25 6 13 - 50 Match List
MYLES, David 20 Gold Coast Fullback, Wing, Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 17 5 - - 20 Match List
NABLE, Adam 23 Balmain Hooker, Lock, Bench 23 4 - - 16 Match List
NADRUKU, Noa 31 North Queensland Wing, Centre 22 11 - - 44 Match List
NAGAS, Ken 25 Canberra Fullback, Wing, Centre 11 4 - - 16 Match List
NAHI, Chris - Gold Coast Second Row, Lock, Bench 19 1 - - 4 Match List
NAVALE, Eparama 23 Parramatta Wing 4 1 - - 4 Match List
NEVIN, Shannon 22 Balmain Fullback 20 - 51 1 103 Match List
NEWTON, Mitch 30 Canterbury Front Row, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
NGAMU, Gene 24 Auckland Five-Eighth, Hooker 17 3 19 3 53 Match List
NICOL, Jason 25 Gold Coast Centre, Lock 17 5 - - 20 Match List
NIKAU, Tawera 31 Melbourne Lock 27 4 - - 16 Match List
NOOVAO, Meti 24 Adelaide Five-Eighth 1 - - - - Match List
NORTON, Travis 22 Canterbury Lock 29 5 - - 20 Match List
O'BRIEN, Clinton 24 Gold Coast Front Row, Bench 18 - - - - Match List
O'DAVIS, Robbie 26 Newcastle Fullback 12 5 - - 20 Match List
O'DOHERTY, Jarrod 21 Newcastle Bench 4 - - - - Match List
OLEJNIK, Jamie 25 Manly Warringah Wing, Centre, Bench 11 1 - - 4 Match List
O'MEARA, Brendan 26 South Sydney Fullback, Wing, Bench 13 - - - - Match List
O'NEILL, Julian 25 South Sydney Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 19 6 39 - 102 Match List
O'NEILL, Mark 23 Balmain Second Row, Bench 24 5 - - 20 Match List
O'REILLY, Tom 23 Gold Coast Centre, Five-Eighth, Bench 17 - - - - Match List
OSTINI, Michael 23 South Sydney Front Row, Bench 8 - - - - Match List
OUDENRYN, Lee 28 Auckland Fullback, Wing 20 3 - - 12 Match List
OWENS, Jamie 22 Parramatta Hooker, Bench 11 - - 1 1 Match List
PARKINSON, Matua 23 Canterbury Bench 1 - - - - Match List
PARSONS, Matt 25 South Sydney Front Row, Second Row, Bench 20 - - - - Match List
PARSONS, Steve 24 Gold Coast Front Row, Bench 13 1 - - 4 Match List
PATTEN, Luke 18 Illawarra Fullback 13 5 - - 20 Match List
PATTEN, Wes 24 Gold Coast Fullback, Halfback, Bench 19 5 - - 20 Match List
PAY, Dean 29 Parramatta Front Row 24 4 - - 16 Match List
PAYTEN, Todd 19 Canberra Front Row, Bench 7 1 - - 4 Match List
PEACHEY, David 24 Cronulla Fullback 20 7 - - 28 Match List
PEARSON, Corey 25 St George Front Row 24 3 - - 12 Match List
PEATS, Geordi 29 South Sydney Hooker, Bench 7 1 - - 4 Match List
PEDEN, Bill 28 Newcastle Second Row, Lock 21 7 - - 28 Match List
PEEK, Adam 20 Adelaide Second Row, Lock, Bench 12 1 - - 4 Match List
PENNA, David 26 Parramatta Centre, Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 22 6 - 1 25 Match List
PENSINI, Paul 20 North Queensland Front Row, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
PETERS, Adam 24 Manly Warringah Front Row, Bench 21 1 - - 4 Match List
PETERS, Willie 19 South Sydney Halfback, Bench 15 1 - - 4 Match List
PETERSEN, Fred 20 Penrith Wing 3 - - - - Match List
PETHYBRIDGE, Scott 21 North Sydney Wing, Centre, Bench 25 8 - - 32 Match List
PEZET, Troy 24 Parramatta Halfback, Bench 9 1 - - 4 Match List
PHILLIPS, Luke 23 Manly Warringah Fullback, Wing, Five-Eighth 22 6 50 1 125 Match List
PICCINELLI, Neil 31 Newcastle Front Row, Second Row, Lock, Bench 26 6 - - 24 Match List
PICKERING, James 31 Sydney City Front Row, Bench 14 - - - - Match List
PIERCE, Andrew 24 Adelaide Front Row, Second Row, Lock, Bench 21 - - 1 1 Match List
PIERCE, Stuart 26 Cronulla Bench 2 - - - - Match List
PLATH, John 29 Brisbane Hooker, Bench 27 1 - - 4 Match List
POCHING, Willie 25 St George Bench 4 1 - - 4 Match List
POLLA-MOUNTER, Craig 26 Canterbury Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 25 4 - 3 19 Match List
POMERY, Brenton 25 Western Suburbs Front Row, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
PONGIA, Quentin 28 Auckland Front Row, Second Row 18 - - - - Match List
PRICE, Steve 24 Canterbury Front Row, Second Row, Bench 28 1 - - 4 Match List
PRIDDIS, Luke 21 Canberra Hooker, Bench 24 4 - - 16 Match List
PRINCE, Scott 18 North Queensland Fullback, Five-Eighth, Bench 16 1 - - 4 Match List
PULETUA, Frank 20 Penrith Bench 1 - - - - Match List
PULETUA, Tony 19 Penrith Front Row, Second Row, Bench 18 1 - - 4 Match List
PURCELL, Andrew 27 Illawarra Front Row, Hooker, Second Row, Bench 19 4 - - 16 Match List
QUINN, Chris 30 Adelaide Fullback, Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 17 2 - - 8 Match List
RAINEY, Adrian 19 Western Suburbs Front Row, Second Row, Bench 13 2 - - 8 Match List
RAMEKA, Darren 25 Western Suburbs Front Row, Second Row, Bench 7 - - - - Match List
RAPER, Aaron 27 Parramatta Hooker 14 2 - - 8 Match List
RAPER, Dean 22 St George Fullback 3 - - - - Match List
RAUDONIKIS, Lincoln 21 Western Suburbs Front Row, Second Row, Bench 16 1 - - 4 Match List
RAUTER, Ben 19 Canberra Bench 3 - - - - Match List
REARDON, Steve 27 Canterbury Second Row, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
REBER, Mark 29 North Sydney Hooker, Bench 25 1 - - 4 Match List
REEVES, Brendon 22 Illawarra Fullback, Bench 10 2 1 - 10 Match List
RELF, Robert 27 Canterbury Second Row, Bench 20 - - - - Match List
RENOUF, Steve 28 Brisbane Centre 26 20 - - 80 Match List
RHODES, Ashley - Western Suburbs Bench 1 - - - - Match List
RICHARDS, Wayne 28 Newcastle Second Row, Lock 11 - - - - Match List
RICHARDSON, Russell 26 Cronulla Centre 23 10 - - 40 Match List
RICKETSON, Luke 25 Sydney City Front Row, Second Row, Lock 27 6 - - 24 Match List
RIDGE, Matthew 30 Auckland Fullback, Five-Eighth 18 2 51 - 110 Match List
RIGON, Shane 21 Sydney City Centre, Lock, Bench 19 4 - - 16 Match List
ROARTY, Ben 23 Melbourne Front Row, Second Row, Bench 25 3 - - 12 Match List
ROBERTS, Ian 33 North Queensland Front Row, Bench 12 1 - - 4 Match List
ROBINSON, Will 27 Illawarra Halfback, Bench 24 6 - - 24 Match List
RODWELL, Brett 28 South Sydney Centre, Second Row, Lock, Bench 24 6 - - 24 Match List
RODWELL, Matthew 26 St George Halfback 25 6 - - 24 Match List
ROGERS, Mat 22 Cronulla Wing, Centre, Five-Eighth 16 9 56 - 148 Match List
ROPATI, Tea 33 Auckland Centre, Five-Eighth, Lock, Bench 15 4 - - 16 Match List
ROSS, Robbie 23 Melbourne Fullback, Five-Eighth 21 9 - - 36 Match List
ROSSI, Paul 19 Illawarra Wing 3 - - - - Match List
ROY, Nigel 24 North Sydney Fullback, Wing, Centre, Bench 26 12 - - 48 Match List
RUA, Matt 21 Melbourne Bench 6 - - - - Match List
RUBIN, Ian 25 South Sydney Front Row, Bench 10 - - - - Match List
RUDD, Jody 25 Balmain Bench 2 - - - - Match List
RUDDER, Sean 19 Newcastle Wing, Bench 7 1 - - 4 Match List
RUNCIMAN, Trent 19 Canterbury Bench 1 - - - - Match List
RUSSELL, Shane 25 Gold Coast Wing 9 2 - - 8 Match List
RUTGERSON, Sean 20 North Sydney Bench 6 - - - - Match List
RYAN, Matthew 29 Canterbury Centre, Bench 24 5 - - 20 Match List
RYAN, Peter 27 Brisbane Second Row, Lock 19 1 - - 4 Match List
RYAN, Sean 25 Cronulla Second Row, Bench 22 2 - - 8 Match List
St CLAIR, Chris 22 Balmain Hooker, Bench 4 - - - - Match List
SAILOR, Wendell 24 Brisbane Wing 26 18 - - 72 Match List
SAMMUT, Ben 23 Cronulla Fullback, Bench 18 2 1 - 10 Match List
SATTLER, Scott 26 Gold Coast Second Row, Lock 24 1 - - 4 Match List
SCHIFCOFSKE, Clinton 22 Parramatta Fullback, Wing 26 5 78 - 176 Match List
SCHIFILLITI, Dean 30 Adelaide Five-Eighth, Hooker, Lock, Bench 21 6 - - 24 Match List
SCHLOSS, Jeremy 25 South Sydney Second Row, Lock, Bench 24 2 - - 8 Match List
SCOTT, Dennis 22 Brisbane Bench 3 - - - - Match List
SCOTT, Luke 24 North Queensland Second Row, Bench 10 - - - - Match List
SCOTT, Marshall 23 Balmain Wing, Bench 8 - - - - Match List
SEERS, Matt 24 North Sydney Fullback, Centre, Bench 24 7 - - 28 Match List
SEIBOLD, Anthony 23 Canberra Bench 14 - - - - Match List
SEIMSON, Brian - South Sydney Bench 2 - - - - Match List
SENTER, Darren 26 Balmain Hooker, Bench 17 2 - - 8 Match List
SERDARIS, Jim 26 Manly Warringah Front Row, Hooker, Second Row 23 2 - - 8 Match List
SEUSEU, Jerry 24 Auckland Front Row, Bench 17 2 - - 8 Match List
SHEARER, Dale 33 North Queensland Fullback 13 2 2 - 12 Match List
SHIELS, Peter 26 Newcastle Second Row, Bench 23 3 - - 12 Match List
SHIPWAY, Mark 22 North Queensland Wing, Centre, Front Row, Second Row, Bench 19 2 - - 8 Match List
SILVA, Rod 30 Canterbury Fullback 13 11 - - 44 Match List
SIMON, Craig 25 Illawarra Centre, Bench 19 7 - - 28 Match List
SIMON, John 26 Parramatta Halfback, Bench 21 5 1 6 28 Match List
SIMONDS, Wayne 32 Adelaide Fullback, Wing, Bench 10 2 - - 8 Match List
SIMPSON, Robbie 23 St George Second Row, Lock, Bench 14 - - - - Match List
SINCLAIR, Jacin 26 Balmain Centre 3 - - - - Match List
SING, Matt 23 Sydney City Fullback, Wing, Centre 27 15 - - 60 Match List
SIRONEN, Paul 33 Balmain Front Row 21 - - - - Match List
SKANDALIS, John 22 Western Suburbs Front Row, Second Row, Bench 15 - - - - Match List
SLATTERY, Troy 25 South Sydney Five-Eighth, Lock, Bench 19 2 - - 8 Match List
SMAILES, Daniel 22 Newcastle Second Row, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
SMITH, Brad 23 St George Hooker, Bench 7 - - - - Match List
SMITH, Craig 26 Illawarra Front Row, Second Row, Bench 17 - - - - Match List
SMITH, Craig 25 Melbourne Wing 17 2 51 - 110 Match List
SMITH, Darren 29 Brisbane Centre, Lock 27 23 - - 92 Match List
SMITH, Don - Western Suburbs Bench 2 - - - - Match List
SMITH, Hudson 25 Balmain Second Row, Lock, Bench 21 2 1 - 10 Match List
SMITH, James 26 South Sydney Front Row, Second Row 24 3 - - 12 Match List
SMITH, Jason 26 Parramatta Five-Eighth, Second Row, Bench 23 6 - 1 25 Match List
SMITH, Tyran 24 Auckland Second Row, Bench 10 1 - - 4 Match List
SODEN, Mark 29 North Sydney Hooker, Bench 24 4 - - 16 Match List
SOLOGINKIN, Nathan 20 Canberra Second Row, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
SPENCE, Matthew 22 Parramatta Second Row, Bench 6 - - - - Match List
STALADI, Paul 23 Auckland Wing 11 2 - - 8 Match List
STANLEY, Blaine 19 Cronulla Halfback 4 1 - - 4 Match List
STAPLETON, Craig 20 St George Front Row, Bench 6 1 - - 4 Match List
STARR, Adam 25 Balmain Bench 5 - - - - Match List
STEVENS, Jason 25 Cronulla Front Row, Second Row, Bench 12 1 - - 4 Match List
STIMSON, Mark 26 Balmain Second Row 24 2 - - 8 Match List
STONE, Troy 26 Canterbury Front Row, Bench 24 1 - - 4 Match List
STRINGER, Paul 22 North Sydney Front Row, Second Row, Bench 12 1 - - 4 Match List
STUART, Grant 23 Newcastle Bench 1 2 - - 8 Match List
STUART, Josh 25 North Sydney Front Row, Second Row, Bench 11 - - - - Match List
STUART, Luke 21 Cronulla Second Row, Bench 12 1 - - 4 Match List
STUART, Ricky 31 Canberra Five-Eighth, Halfback 16 1 - 1 5 Match List
SULUVALE, Henry 27 Gold Coast Wing 2 - - - - Match List
SWAIN, Richard 23 Melbourne Hooker, Bench 27 3 - - 12 Match List
SWANN, Anthony 23 Auckland Wing, Centre, Bench 9 1 - - 4 Match List
SWANN, Logan 22 Auckland Second Row, Lock 24 1 - - 4 Match List
TABUAI, Bert 24 North Queensland Lock, Bench 5 1 - - 4 Match List
TALAU, Willie 22 Canterbury Centre 13 5 - - 20 Match List
TALLIS, Gorden 25 Brisbane Second Row 25 8 - - 32 Match List
TAMANI, Joe 26 Adelaide Wing, Centre, Bench 7 2 - - 8 Match List
TANGATA-TOA, Andrew 24 St George Second Row, Lock, Bench 12 1 - - 4 Match List
TASSELL, Kris 25 North Queensland Fullback, Wing 18 6 - - 24 Match List
TATUPU, Kuripitone 29 Auckland Centre, Second Row, Bench 19 4 - - 16 Match List
TAYLOR, Jason 27 North Sydney Halfback 26 5 108 1 237 Match List
TAYLOR, Joe 23 Manly Warringah Front Row, Bench 17 - - - - Match List
TEEVAN, Craig 28 Gold Coast Five-Eighth, Halfback, Hooker, Bench 22 2 - - 8 Match List
THOMPSON, Bobby 26 Penrith Fullback, Five-Eighth, Bench 12 - - - - Match List
THOMPSON, David 20 Canterbury Bench 11 3 - - 12 Match List
THOMPSON, Lance 20 St George Second Row, Lock 22 2 - - 8 Match List
THORBURN, Scott 21 Gold Coast Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 9 - 7 - 14 Match List
THORN, Brad 23 Brisbane Front Row, Second Row 21 1 - - 4 Match List
TIERNEY, Neil 29 Manly Warringah Front Row 14 - - - - Match List
TIMMINS, Shaun 22 Illawarra Centre 19 6 - - 24 Match List
TOCCO, Robert 26 Canterbury Front Row, Bench 6 1 - - 4 Match List
TOOKEY, Mark 21 Parramatta Front Row, Bench 17 1 - - 4 Match List
TOOVEY, Geoff 29 Manly Warringah Five-Eighth, Halfback, Hooker 25 3 - - 12 Match List
TORRENS, Albert 22 Manly Warringah Wing, Centre, Bench 25 8 - - 32 Match List
TREACY, Darren 27 St George Second Row 24 6 - - 24 Match List
TREISTER, Dean 22 Cronulla Hooker 23 3 - - 12 Match List
TRINDALL, Darrell 26 South Sydney Five-Eighth, Halfback, Bench 18 3 - 1 13 Match List
TRINDALL, Steve 25 North Sydney Front Row 24 1 - - 4 Match List
TROY, Julian 26 Parramatta Front Row, Second Row, Bench 9 1 - - 4 Match List
TUIMAVAVE, Tony 29 Auckland Second Row, Bench 9 - - - - Match List
TUNBRIDGE, Brendon 22 Illawarra Bench 9 - - - - Match List
UNDERWOOD, Corey 24 Manly Warringah Front Row, Bench 5 - - - - Match List
VAGANA, Joe 23 Auckland Front Row, Bench 22 2 - - 8 Match List
VAGANA, Nigel 23 Auckland Wing, Centre, Bench 23 13 - - 52 Match List
VAINIKOLO, Lesley 19 Canberra Wing 19 8 - - 32 Match List
VELLA, Michael 20 Parramatta Bench 8 1 - - 4 Match List
WAGON, Daniel 22 St George Wing, Centre, Lock, Bench 18 7 - - 28 Match List
WALKER, Andrew 24 Sydney City Fullback, Bench 15 7 1 - 30 Match List
WALKER, Ben 22 Brisbane Five-Eighth, Bench 23 4 1 - 18 Match List
WALKER, Shane 27 Balmain Front Row 24 1 1 - 6 Match List
WALKER, Shane 20 Brisbane Bench 1 - - - - Match List
WALSH, David 28 Illawarra Front Row, Bench 8 - - - - Match List
WALTERS, Kerrod 30 Adelaide Hooker, Bench 24 1 - - 4 Match List
WALTERS, Kevin 30 Brisbane Five-Eighth 26 4 - - 16 Match List
WALTERS, Steve 33 North Queensland Hooker, Bench 22 2 - - 8 Match List
WARD, Barry 27 Canterbury Front Row, Second Row, Bench 24 3 - - 12 Match List
WARD, Colin 27 St George Front Row, Second Row, Bench 22 - - - - Match List
WARREN, Kyle 25 North Queensland Centre, Front Row, Second Row, Lock 20 4 - - 16 Match List
WARTON, Brett 23 Western Suburbs Fullback, Bench 11 2 13 - 34 Match List
WARWICK, Adam 21 North Queensland Fullback, Wing, Bench 7 1 - - 4 Match List
WATENE, Frank - Auckland Bench 1 - - - - Match List
WEBBER, Jason 25 Balmain Centre 24 8 - - 32 Match List
WEBCKE, Shane 23 Brisbane Front Row 28 1 - - 4 Match List
WESSER, Rhys 19 Penrith Fullback, Bench 5 1 - - 4 Match List
WESTON, Dallas 27 Parramatta Second Row, Bench 17 1 - - 4 Match List
WHEREAT, Shane 28 Parramatta Wing 20 12 - - 48 Match List
WHITING, Scott 20 North Queensland Bench 1 - - - - Match List
WHITTAKER, Aaron 30 Auckland Hooker, Bench 7 1 1 1 7 Match List
WHITTAKER, Gavin 28 Gold Coast Bench 7 - - - - Match List
WIELAND, Alan - Adelaide Second Row, Bench 7 1 - - 4 Match List
WIKI, Ruben 25 Canberra Centre, Second Row, Bench 21 3 - - 12 Match List
WILLIAMS, Danny 25 Melbourne Hooker, Bench 20 6 - - 24 Match List
WILLIAMS, Jason 32 Penrith Wing 4 - - - - Match List
WILLIAMSON, Luke 20 Adelaide Wing, Centre, Five-Eighth, Lock, Bench 17 3 16 - 44 Match List
WILLIS, Darren 29 Western Suburbs Wing, Second Row, Bench 15 2 - - 8 Match List
WILSHERE, John 20 Melbourne Wing 1 - 3 - 6 Match List
WILSON, Craig 29 Illawarra Front Row, Second Row, Bench 24 3 - 1 13 Match List
WILSON, Joel 20 North Sydney Bench 6 - - - - Match List
WILSON, Scott 27 Canterbury, North Queensland Bench 6 - - - - Match List
WING, Craig 18 South Sydney Wing, Centre, Five-Eighth, Halfback, Lock, Bench 19 1 - - 4 Match List
WISE, Craig 23 Penrith Centre, Five-Eighth, Lock, Bench 13 1 - - 4 Match List
WISHART, Rod 29 Illawarra Wing 15 3 23 - 58 Match List
WITHERS, Michael 22 Balmain Fullback, Wing, Centre, Bench 15 3 5 - 22 Match List
WOOD, Garth 20 South Sydney Bench 2 - - - - Match List
WOOD, Nathan 26 Sydney City Bench 23 9 - - 36 Match List
WOODS, David 28 Penrith Centre, Bench 18 7 - - 28 Match List
WOOLFORD, Simon 23 Canberra Hooker, Bench 26 5 - - 20 Match List
YATES, Chris 24 Western Suburbs Front Row, Second Row, Bench 20 - - - - Match List
YEO, Justin 21 North Sydney Bench 1 - - - - Match List
ZAHRA, Scott 24 Gold Coast Five-Eighth 2 - - - - Match List
ZISTI, Nick 26 Cronulla Wing, Centre, Bench 11 4 - - 16 Match List

600 players

 

Last modified: Thu, 14 Dec 2017 15:38:53 +1100 (Sydney time)