Second Division 2024

Toulouse Olympique

Results

To view more info on a match, click the View button.
Date Day Competition   Opposition   Score Captain(s) Coach(es) Venue Crowd Rank  
Mar 16th Sat 6:00pm Round 1    A Sheffield   -     SOL Stadium     View Head To Head
Mar 31st Sun 3:00pm Round 2    A York   -     LNER Stadium     View Head To Head
Apr 6th Sat Round 3 H    Swinton   -     Ernest Wallon     View Head To Head
Apr 13th Sat Round 4    A Bradford   -     Odsal     View Head To Head
Apr 20th Sat Round 5 H    Whitehaven   -     Ernest Wallon     View Head To Head
Apr 27th Sat Round 6    A Wakefield T.   -     DIY Kitchens     View Head To Head
May 4th Sat Round 7    A Dewsbury   -     FLAIR     View Head To Head
May 18th Sat Round 8 H    Barrow   -     Ernest Wallon     View Head To Head
May 25th Sat Round 9 H    Widnes   -     Ernest Wallon     View Head To Head
Jun 1st Sat Round 10    A Halifax   -     The Shay     View Head To Head
Jun 15th Sat Round 11 H    Doncaster   -     Ernest Wallon     View Head To Head
Jun 22nd Sat Round 12    A Batley   -     Fox's Biscuits     View Head To Head
Jun 29th Sat Round 13 H    Featherstone   -     Ernest Wallon     View Head To Head
Jul 6th Sat Round 14 H    Bradford   -     Ernest Wallon     View Head To Head
Jul 13th Sat Round 15    A Whitehaven   -     LEL Arena     View Head To Head
Jul 20th Sat Round 16 H    Wakefield T.   -     Ernest Wallon     View Head To Head
Jul 27th Sat Round 17 H    Dewsbury   -     Ernest Wallon     View Head To Head
Aug 3rd Sat Round 18    A Swinton   -     Heywood Road     View Head To Head
Aug 10th Sat Round 19    A Doncaster   -     Eco-Power     View Head To Head
Aug 17th Sat Round 20 H    York   -     Ernest Wallon     View Head To Head
Aug 24th Sat Round 21    A Featherstone   -     Millennium     View Head To Head
Aug 31st Sat Round 22 H    Sheffield   -     Ernest Wallon     View Head To Head
Sep 7th Sat Round 23    A Barrow   -     Craven Park     View Head To Head
Sep 14th Sat Round 24 H    Halifax   -     Ernest Wallon     View Head To Head
Sep 21st Sat Round 25    A Widnes   -     DCBL Stadium     View Head To Head
Sep 28th Sat Round 26 H    Batley   -     Ernest Wallon     View Head To Head

26 games
Customise this match list

Legend

H = Home
A = Away
N = Neutral/Alternative Venue
W = Win
L = Loss
D = Draw

Players

To view matches in which a player appeared, click the List button.
No ↓ Player Age Born Rep App Int Tot T G FG Pts B S  
1 ASHALL-BOTT, Olly 26     - - - - - - - - -  
2 ULBERG, Paul 28 Auckland Cook Islands - - - - - - - - -  
3 RENNIE, Reubenn 28 Auckland Cook Islands - - - - - - - - -  
4 JUSSAUME, Mathieu 25   France - - - - - - - - -  
5 MARCON, Paul 29 Agen France - - - - - - - - -  
7 SHORROCKS, Jake 28 Wigan   - - - - - - - - -  
8 BELMAS, Lambert 27 Carcassonne France - - - - - - - - -  
9 GAHAN, Calum 27 Darwin Scotland - - - - - - - - -  
10 HANSEN, Harrison 38 Auckland New Zealand Samoa - - - - - - - - -  
11 STEFANI, Maxime 26 Saint-Gaudens France - - - - - - - - -  
12 PEYROUX, Dominique 35 Auckland Cook Islands Samoa - - - - - - - - -  
13 MARION, Anthony 30 Albi France - - - - - - - - -  
14 P√ČLISSIER, √Čloi 33 Perpignan France - - - - - - - - -  
15 AKAUOLA, Sitaleki 32 Auckland Tonga - - - - - - - - -  
16 BRETHERTON, Joe 28     - - - - - - - - -  
17 ROUMANOS, James 25 Sydney Lebanon - - - - - - - - -  
18 ARMITAGE, Guy 32 London   - - - - - - - - -  
19 LAGUERRE, Benjamin 23     - - - - - - - - -  
20 RICHARDS, Greg 29 Whitehaven   - - - - - - - - -  
22 BISCARRO, Dimitri -     - - - - - - - - -  
23 BROCHON, Robin 24 Bergerac   - - - - - - - - -  
24 LIMA, Pierre-Jean 23     - - - - - - - - -  
  22 players 0 cur. / 13 tot. 28.93 26 games 0 0 0 0 0 0  

* Greyed out numbers in the table below indicate that the corresponding data is incomplete.
Age is sorted on both years and days. Other columns use player name as a secondary sort, or squad number if applicable.

Legend

Rep = Representative Status
App = Starting Appearances
Int = Interchange Appearances
T = Try/Penalty Try
G = Conversion/Penalty Goal
FG = Field Goal/Drop Goal
Pts = Points
B = 5/10 Minute Sin Bins
S = Sendoffs