2024 Betfred Championship

Results

To view more info on a match, click the View button.
 
January 2024
1C (1) Jan 27 Sat 3:00pm Newcastle Thunder 10 York Knights 114 B. Milligan Kingston Park   View
1C (1) 28 Sun 2:00pm North Wales Crusaders 12 Swinton Lions 40 S. Mikalauskas Stadiwm CSM 520 View
1C (1) 28 Sun 3:00pm Hunslet RLFC 12 Featherstone Rovers 62 R. Cox South Leeds Stadium 875 View
1C (1) 28 Sun 3:00pm Keighley Cougars 35 Dewsbury Rams 6 K. Moore Cougar Park 839 View
1C (1) 28 Sun 3:00pm Midlands Hurricanes 4 Doncaster RLFC 40 L. Bland Alexander Stadium 180 View
1C (1) 28 Sun 3:00pm Oldham 24 Halifax Panthers 20 M. Smaill Boundary Park 1,521 View
1C (1) 28 Sun 3:00pm Workington Town 8 Barrow Raiders 30 A. Sweet Fibrus Community Stadium   View
 
February 2024
1C (2) Feb 4 Sun 2:00pm Batley Bulldogs 15 Featherstone Rovers 14 C. Worsley Fox's Biscuits Stadium   View
1C (2) 4 Sun 3:00pm Dewsbury Rams 4 Bradford Bulls 40 A. Sweet FLAIR Stadium   View
1C (2) 4 Sun 3:00pm Doncaster RLFC 18 Sheffield Eagles 22 K. Moore Eco-Power Stadium   View
1C (2) 4 Sun 3:00pm Rochdale Hornets 12 Halifax Panthers 52 R. Cox Crown Oil Arena 1,200 View
1C (2) 4 Sun 3:00pm Swinton Lions 18 Widnes Vikings 6 M. Smaill Heywood Road 1,006 View
1C (2) 4 Sun 3:00pm Whitehaven RLFC 12 Barrow Raiders 18 B. Milligan The Ortus REC   View
1C (2) 4 Sun 3:00pm York Knights 4 Wakefield Trinity 40 S. Mikalauskas LNER Community Stadium   View
CC (3) 10 Sat 12:30pm Barrow Raiders 10 Oldham 22 M. Griffiths Northern Competitions Stadium 1,401 View
CC (3) 10 Sat 2:00pm Sheffield Eagles 88 Newcastle Thunder 12 D. Arnold Sheffield Olympic Legacy Stadium 617 View
CC (3) 10 Sat 2:00pm Siddal ARLFC 6 Wakefield Trinity 70 L. Bland Siddal Sports & Community Centre   View
CC (3) 11 Sun 2:00pm Batley Bulldogs 48 Workington Town 18 K. Moore Fox's Biscuits Stadium   View
CC (3) 11 Sun 2:00pm Dewsbury Rams 8 York Knights 14 M. Smaill FLAIR Stadium   View
CC (3) 11 Sun 2:00pm Thatto Heath Crusaders 0 Featherstone Rovers 72 S. Houghton Crusader Park   View
CC (3) 11 Sun 3:00pm Bradford Bulls 48 North Wales Crusaders 2 B. Milligan Odsal Stadium   View
CC (3) 11 Sun 3:00pm Halifax Panthers 32 Whitehaven RLFC 4 C. Worsley The Shay Stadium   View
CC (3) 11 Sun 3:00pm Swinton Lions 50 West Hull 6 T. Jones Heywood Road 441 View
CC (3) 11 Sun 3:00pm Widnes Vikings 50 Doncaster RLFC 16 L. Rush DCBL Stadium 788 View
1C (3) 18 Sun 2:30pm North Wales Crusaders 14 Widnes Vikings 30 M. Lynn Stadiwm CSM 1,088 View
1C (3) 18 Sun 3:00pm Hunslet RLFC 0 Batley Bulldogs 36 S. Mikalauskas South Leeds Stadium 700 View
1C (3) 18 Sun 3:00pm Keighley Cougars 18 Bradford Bulls 26 C. Worsley Cougar Park 3,729 View
1C (3) 18 Sun 3:00pm Midlands Hurricanes 16 Sheffield Eagles 30 M. Smaill Alexander Stadium 345 View
1C (3) 18 Sun 3:00pm Newcastle Thunder 0 Wakefield Trinity 110 L. O'Brien Millennium Stadium 1,378 View
1C (3) 18 Sun 3:00pm Workington Town 22 Whitehaven RLFC 28 R. Cox Fibrus Community Stadium 1,476 View
CC (4) 24 Sat 5:00pm Halifax Panthers 50 Hammersmith Hills Hoists 4 B. Milligan The Shay Stadium   View
CC (4) 25 Sun 12:30pm Bradford Bulls 12 Widnes Vikings 26 B. Thaler Odsal Stadium   View
CC (4) 25 Sun 2:00pm Batley Bulldogs 30 Rochdale Hornets 14 M. Smaill Fox's Biscuits Stadium   View
CC (4) 25 Sun 2:00pm Wakefield Trinity 78 Hunslet ARLFC 6 M. Lynn DIY Kitchens Stadium 2,775 View
CC (4) 25 Sun 3:00pm Keighley Cougars 14 Featherstone Rovers 58 S. Mikalauskas Cougar Park   View
CC (4) 25 Sun 3:00pm York Knights 16 Sheffield Eagles 32 L. Rush LNER Community Stadium   View
CC (4) 25 Sun 6:00pm Swinton Lions 28 Oldham 12 C. Worsley Heywood Road 746 View
 
March 2024
1C (QF) Mar 2 Sat 3:00pm Wakefield Trinity 30 Barrow Raiders 12 L. Rush DIY Kitchens Stadium 1,809 View
1C (QF) 3 Sun 3:00pm Bradford Bulls 21 Swinton Lions 12 S. Mikalauskas Bartercard Odsal Stadium   View
1C (QF) 3 Sun 3:00pm Sheffield Eagles 26 Batley Bulldogs 10 M. Griffiths Sheffield Olympic Legacy Stadium 727 View
1C (QF) 3 Sun 3:00pm York Knights 46 Oldham 12 B. Thaler LNER Community Stadium   View
CC (5) 9 Sat 12:30pm Swinton Lions 12 Sheffield Eagles 14 M. Griffiths Heywood Road 412 View
CC (5) 9 Sat 6:00pm Widnes Vikings 14 Batley Bulldogs 18 L. Rush DCBL Stadium 1,067 View
CC (5) 10 Sun 3:00pm Featherstone Rovers 14 Wakefield Trinity 10 B. Thaler Millennium Stadium   View
CC (5) 10 Sun 3:00pm Halifax Panthers 62 York Acorn 6 K. Moore The Shay Stadium 785 View
Round 1 15 Fri 6:00pm Sheffield Eagles 24 Toulouse Olympique 22 M. Smaill Sheffield Olympic Legacy Stadium 794 View
Round 1 15 Fri 8:00pm Wakefield Trinity 42 Bradford Bulls 12 M. Griffiths DIY Kitchens Stadium 7,221 View
Round 1 17 Sun 3:00pm Batley Bulldogs 20 Featherstone Rovers 24 S. Mikalauskas Fox's Biscuits Stadium   View
Round 1 17 Sun 3:00pm Dewsbury Rams 10 Halifax Panthers 24 K. Moore FLAIR Stadium   View
Round 1 17 Sun 3:00pm Doncaster RLFC 36 York Knights 20 R. Cox Eco-Power Stadium 1,463 View
Round 1 17 Sun 3:00pm Whitehaven RLFC 18 Swinton Lions 16 B. Milligan The Ortus REC   View
Round 1 17 Sun 3:00pm Widnes Vikings 44 Barrow Raiders 8 C. Worsley DCBL Stadium 1,758 View
CC (6) 22 Fri 8:00pm Wigan Warriors 44 Sheffield Eagles 18 J. Vella DW Stadium 5,733 View
CC (6) 23 Sat 2:00pm Leigh Leopards 26 Featherstone Rovers 14 J. Smith Leigh Sports Village Stadium 4,287 View
CC (6) 23 Sat 3:00pm Batley Bulldogs 14 Castleford Tigers 28 M. Griffiths Fox's Biscuits Stadium   View
CC (6) 24 Sun 3:00pm Halifax Panthers 4 Catalans Dragons 40 L. Rush The Shay Stadium 1,811 View
Round 2 29 Fri 3:00pm Whitehaven RLFC 23 Barrow Raiders 22 M. Lynn The Ortus REC   View
Round 2 29 Fri 3:00pm Widnes Vikings 28 Swinton Lions 10 M. Smaill DCBL Stadium 2,751 View
Round 2 29 Fri 5:00pm Dewsbury Rams 24 Batley Bulldogs 4 N. Bennett FLAIR Stadium   View
Round 2 29 Fri 6:00pm Featherstone Rovers 12 Wakefield Trinity 20 L. Rush Millennium Stadium   View
Round 2 29 Fri 7:30pm Bradford Bulls 29 Halifax Panthers 10 M. Griffiths Bartercard Odsal Stadium 3,853 View
Round 2 29 Fri 7:30pm Doncaster RLFC 20 Sheffield Eagles 26 S. Mikalauskas Eco-Power Stadium 1,719 View
Round 2 31 Sun 3:00pm York Knights 14 Toulouse Olympique 20 B. Thaler LNER Community Stadium   View
 
April 2024
Round 3 Apr 6 Sat 6:00pm Toulouse Olympique 14 Swinton Lions 20 R. Cox Stade Ernest Wallon 3,542 View
Round 3 7 Sun 3:00pm Barrow Raiders 15 York Knights 14 K. Moore Northern Competitions Stadium 1,692 View
Round 3 7 Sun 3:00pm Dewsbury Rams 6 Widnes Vikings 24 M. Lynn FLAIR Stadium   View
Round 3 7 Sun 3:00pm Doncaster RLFC 6 Wakefield Trinity 42 B. Thaler Eco-Power Stadium 2,520 View
Round 3 7 Sun 3:00pm Featherstone Rovers 14 Bradford Bulls 24 S. Mikalauskas Millennium Stadium   View
Round 3 7 Sun 3:00pm Halifax Panthers 18 Batley Bulldogs 10 C. Worsley The Shay Stadium 1,770 View
Round 3 7 Sun 3:00pm Whitehaven RLFC 16 Sheffield Eagles 42 M. Griffiths The Ortus REC   View
Round 4 13 Sat 3:00pm Bradford Bulls 19 Toulouse Olympique 12 J. Vella Bartercard Odsal Stadium 2,720 View
Round 4 14 Sun 3:00pm Barrow Raiders 27 Dewsbury Rams 20 R. Cox Northern Competitions Stadium 1,675 View
Round 4 14 Sun 3:00pm Doncaster RLFC 4 Featherstone Rovers 46 L. Rush Eco-Power Stadium 1,701 View
Round 4 14 Sun 3:00pm Swinton Lions 4 Sheffield Eagles 22 S. Mikalauskas Heywood Road 786 View
Round 4 14 Sun 3:00pm Whitehaven RLFC 12 Batley Bulldogs 25 M. Smaill The Ortus REC 450 View
Round 4 14 Sun 3:00pm Widnes Vikings 40 Halifax Panthers 14 B. Thaler DCBL Stadium 2,558 View
Round 4 14 Sun 3:00pm York Knights 6 Wakefield Trinity 50 T. Grant LNER Community Stadium   View
Round 5 20 Sat 6:00pm Toulouse Olympique 40 Whitehaven RLFC 4 K. Moore Stade Ernest Wallon 2,055 View
Round 5 21 Sun 3:00pm Barrow Raiders 6 Doncaster RLFC 38 M. Lynn Northern Competitions Stadium 1,616 View
Round 5 21 Sun 3:00pm Batley Bulldogs 14 Wakefield Trinity 34 C. Worsley Fox's Biscuits Stadium 2,572 View
Round 5 21 Sun 3:00pm Featherstone Rovers 32 Widnes Vikings 24 S. Mikalauskas Millennium Stadium   View
Round 5 21 Sun 3:00pm Halifax Panthers 0 Sheffield Eagles 46 L. Rush The Shay Stadium 1,521 View
Round 5 21 Sun 3:00pm Swinton Lions 50 Dewsbury Rams 22 N. Bennett Heywood Road 894 View
Round 5 21 Sun 3:00pm York Knights 25 Bradford Bulls 14 M. Smaill LNER Community Stadium   View
Round 6 27 Sat 6:00pm Wakefield Trinity 28 Toulouse Olympique 12 B. Thaler DIY Kitchens Stadium   View
Round 6 28 Sun 3:00pm Batley Bulldogs 22 York Knights 18 S. Mikalauskas Fox's Biscuits Stadium 845 View
Round 6 28 Sun 3:00pm Bradford Bulls 13 Widnes Vikings 14 C. Worsley Bartercard Odsal Stadium 3,029 View
Round 6 28 Sun 3:00pm Doncaster RLFC 38 Dewsbury Rams 12 M. Lynn Eco-Power Stadium 1,296 View
Round 6 28 Sun 3:00pm Halifax Panthers 12 Swinton Lions 28 M. Smaill The Shay Stadium 1,372 View
Round 6 28 Sun 3:00pm Sheffield Eagles 54 Barrow Raiders 0 K. Moore Sheffield Olympic Legacy Stadium 1,103 View
Round 6 28 Sun 3:00pm Whitehaven RLFC 24 Featherstone Rovers 28 R. Cox The Ortus REC 521 View
 
May 2024
Round 7 May 3 Fri 7:30pm Sheffield Eagles 10 Wakefield Trinity 36 B. Thaler Sheffield Olympic Legacy Stadium 1,998 View
Round 7 4 Sat 6:00pm Dewsbury Rams 21 Toulouse Olympique 38 B. Milligan FLAIR Stadium   View
Round 7 5 Sun 3:00pm Barrow Raiders 24 Batley Bulldogs 14 K. Moore Northern Competitions Stadium   View
Round 7 5 Sun 3:00pm Featherstone Rovers 36 Halifax Panthers 16 M. Lynn Millennium Stadium   View
Round 7 5 Sun 3:00pm Swinton Lions 12 Bradford Bulls 38 L. Rush Heywood Road 1,187 View
Round 7 5 Sun 3:00pm Widnes Vikings 16 Doncaster RLFC 14 R. Cox DCBL Stadium 2,936 View
Round 7 5 Sun 3:00pm York Knights 16 Whitehaven RLFC 36 C. Worsley LNER Community Stadium   View
1C (SF) 12 Sun 3:00pm Bradford Bulls 14 Wakefield Trinity 40 L. Rush Bartercard Odsal Stadium 5,340 View
1C (SF) 12 Sun 3:00pm York Knights 18 Sheffield Eagles 28 S. Mikalauskas LNER Community Stadium   View
Round 8 18 Sat 6:00pm Toulouse Olympique 38 Barrow Raiders 16 M. Lynn Stade Ernest Wallon 2,313 View
Round 8 19 Sun 3:00pm Bradford Bulls 28 Sheffield Eagles 10 J. Vella Bartercard Odsal Stadium 2,234 View
Round 8 19 Sun 3:00pm Dewsbury Rams 12 Featherstone Rovers 46 C. Worsley FLAIR Stadium 1,150 View
Round 8 19 Sun 3:00pm Doncaster RLFC 26 Batley Bulldogs 0 M. Smaill Eco-Power Stadium 1,236 View
Round 8 19 Sun 3:00pm Wakefield Trinity 46 Swinton Lions 22 R. Cox DIY Kitchens Stadium 5,268 View
Round 8 19 Sun 3:00pm Widnes Vikings 28 Whitehaven RLFC 28 K. Moore DCBL Stadium   View
Round 8 19 Sun 3:00pm York Knights 40 Halifax Panthers 18 L. Rush LNER Community Stadium   View
Round 9 24 Fri 7:30pm Sheffield Eagles 36 Dewsbury Rams 13 R. Cox Sheffield Olympic Legacy Stadium   View
Round 9 25 Sat 6:00pm Toulouse Olympique   Widnes Vikings   L. Rush Stade Ernest Wallon   View Head To Head
Round 9 26 Sun 1:00pm Batley Bulldogs   Bradford Bulls   S. Mikalauskas Fox's Biscuits Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 9 26 Sun 3:00pm Barrow Raiders   Featherstone Rovers   M. Smaill Northern Competitions Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 9 26 Sun 3:00pm Halifax Panthers   Doncaster RLFC   A. Sweet The Shay Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 9 26 Sun 3:00pm Swinton Lions   York Knights   M. Lynn Heywood Road   View Head To Head
Round 9 26 Sun 3:00pm Whitehaven RLFC   Wakefield Trinity   K. Moore The Ortus REC   View Head To Head
Round 10 31 Fri 8:00pm Wakefield Trinity   Dewsbury Rams   DIY Kitchens Stadium   View Head To Head
 
June 2024
Round 10 Jun 1 Sat 6:00pm Halifax Panthers   Toulouse Olympique   The Shay Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 10 2 Sun 3:00pm Batley Bulldogs   Sheffield Eagles   Fox's Biscuits Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 10 2 Sun 3:00pm Bradford Bulls   Barrow Raiders   Bartercard Odsal Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 10 2 Sun 3:00pm Doncaster RLFC   Whitehaven RLFC   Eco-Power Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 10 2 Sun 3:00pm Featherstone Rovers   Swinton Lions   Millennium Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 10 2 Sun 3:00pm York Knights   Widnes Vikings   LNER Community Stadium   View Head To Head
1C (F) 8 Sat 5:45pm Sheffield Eagles   Wakefield Trinity   Wembley Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 11 15 Sat 6:00pm Toulouse Olympique   Doncaster RLFC   Stade Ernest Wallon   View Head To Head
Round 11 15 Sat 6:00pm Barrow Raiders   Halifax Panthers   Northern Competitions Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 11 16 Sun 3:00pm Dewsbury Rams   York Knights   FLAIR Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 11 16 Sun 3:00pm Sheffield Eagles   Featherstone Rovers   Sheffield Olympic Legacy Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 11 16 Sun 3:00pm Swinton Lions   Batley Bulldogs   Heywood Road   View Head To Head
Round 11 16 Sun 3:00pm Whitehaven RLFC   Bradford Bulls   The Ortus REC   View Head To Head
Round 11 16 Sun 3:00pm Widnes Vikings   Wakefield Trinity   DCBL Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 12 22 Sat Batley Bulldogs   Toulouse Olympique   Fox's Biscuits Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 12 23 Sun Bradford Bulls   Doncaster RLFC   Bartercard Odsal Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 12 23 Sun Featherstone Rovers   York Knights   Millennium Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 12 23 Sun Sheffield Eagles   Widnes Vikings   Sheffield Olympic Legacy Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 12 23 Sun Swinton Lions   Barrow Raiders   Heywood Road   View Head To Head
Round 12 23 Sun Wakefield Trinity   Halifax Panthers   DIY Kitchens Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 12 23 Sun Whitehaven RLFC   Dewsbury Rams   The Ortus REC   View Head To Head
Round 13 29 Sat Toulouse Olympique   Featherstone Rovers   Stade Ernest Wallon   View Head To Head
Round 13 30 Sun Barrow Raiders   Wakefield Trinity   Northern Competitions Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 13 30 Sun Dewsbury Rams   Bradford Bulls   FLAIR Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 13 30 Sun Doncaster RLFC   Swinton Lions   Eco-Power Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 13 30 Sun Halifax Panthers   Whitehaven RLFC   The Shay Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 13 30 Sun Widnes Vikings   Batley Bulldogs   DCBL Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 13 30 Sun York Knights   Sheffield Eagles   LNER Community Stadium   View Head To Head
 
July 2024
Round 14 Jul 5 Fri Sheffield Eagles   Halifax Panthers   Sheffield Olympic Legacy Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 14 6 Sat Toulouse Olympique   Bradford Bulls   Stade Ernest Wallon   View Head To Head
Round 14 7 Sun Dewsbury Rams   Doncaster RLFC   FLAIR Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 14 7 Sun Featherstone Rovers   Whitehaven RLFC   Millennium Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 14 7 Sun Swinton Lions   Widnes Vikings   Heywood Road   View Head To Head
Round 14 7 Sun Wakefield Trinity   Batley Bulldogs   DIY Kitchens Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 14 7 Sun York Knights   Barrow Raiders   LNER Community Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 15 13 Sat Whitehaven RLFC   Toulouse Olympique   The Ortus REC   View Head To Head
Round 15 14 Sun Batley Bulldogs   Barrow Raiders   Fox's Biscuits Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 15 14 Sun Bradford Bulls   Wakefield Trinity   Bartercard Odsal Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 15 14 Sun Halifax Panthers   Featherstone Rovers   The Shay Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 15 14 Sun Sheffield Eagles   Swinton Lions   Sheffield Olympic Legacy Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 15 14 Sun Widnes Vikings   Dewsbury Rams   DCBL Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 15 14 Sun York Knights   Doncaster RLFC   LNER Community Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 16 20 Sat Toulouse Olympique   Wakefield Trinity   Stade Ernest Wallon   View Head To Head
Round 16 20 Sat Featherstone Rovers   Doncaster RLFC   Millennium Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 16 21 Sun Barrow Raiders   Sheffield Eagles   Northern Competitions Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 16 21 Sun Batley Bulldogs   Dewsbury Rams   Fox's Biscuits Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 16 21 Sun Bradford Bulls   York Knights   Bartercard Odsal Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 16 21 Sun Halifax Panthers   Widnes Vikings   The Shay Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 16 21 Sun Swinton Lions   Whitehaven RLFC   Heywood Road   View Head To Head
Round 17 27 Sat Toulouse Olympique   Dewsbury Rams   Stade Ernest Wallon   View Head To Head
Round 17 28 Sun Batley Bulldogs   Halifax Panthers   Fox's Biscuits Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 17 28 Sun Doncaster RLFC   Barrow Raiders   Eco-Power Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 17 28 Sun Sheffield Eagles   Whitehaven RLFC   Sheffield Olympic Legacy Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 17 28 Sun Wakefield Trinity   Featherstone Rovers   DIY Kitchens Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 17 28 Sun Widnes Vikings   Bradford Bulls   DCBL Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 17 28 Sun York Knights   Swinton Lions   LNER Community Stadium   View Head To Head
 
August 2024
Round 18 Aug 3 Sat Swinton Lions   Toulouse Olympique   Heywood Road   View Head To Head
Round 18 4 Sun Barrow Raiders   Bradford Bulls   Northern Competitions Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 18 4 Sun Dewsbury Rams   Wakefield Trinity   FLAIR Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 18 4 Sun Featherstone Rovers   Batley Bulldogs   Millennium Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 18 4 Sun Halifax Panthers   York Knights   The Shay Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 18 4 Sun Sheffield Eagles   Doncaster RLFC   Sheffield Olympic Legacy Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 18 4 Sun Whitehaven RLFC   Widnes Vikings   The Ortus REC   View Head To Head
Round 19 9 Fri Wakefield Trinity   Sheffield Eagles   DIY Kitchens Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 19 10 Sat Doncaster RLFC   Toulouse Olympique   Eco-Power Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 19 11 Sun Batley Bulldogs   Swinton Lions   Fox's Biscuits Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 19 11 Sun Bradford Bulls   Whitehaven RLFC   Bartercard Odsal Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 19 11 Sun Halifax Panthers   Barrow Raiders   The Shay Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 19 11 Sun Widnes Vikings   Featherstone Rovers   DCBL Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 19 11 Sun York Knights   Dewsbury Rams   LNER Community Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 20 16 Fri Sheffield Eagles   Batley Bulldogs   Sheffield Olympic Legacy Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 20 17 Sat Toulouse Olympique   York Knights   Stade Ernest Wallon   View Head To Head
Round 20 18 Sun Bradford Bulls   Featherstone Rovers   Bartercard Odsal Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 20 18 Sun Dewsbury Rams   Barrow Raiders   FLAIR Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 20 18 Sun Swinton Lions   Halifax Panthers   Heywood Road   View Head To Head
Round 20 18 Sun Wakefield Trinity   Widnes Vikings   DIY Kitchens Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 20 18 Sun Whitehaven RLFC   Doncaster RLFC   The Ortus REC   View Head To Head
Round 21 24 Sat Featherstone Rovers   Toulouse Olympique   Millennium Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 21 25 Sun Barrow Raiders   Swinton Lions   Northern Competitions Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 21 25 Sun Dewsbury Rams   Whitehaven RLFC   FLAIR Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 21 25 Sun Doncaster RLFC   Bradford Bulls   Eco-Power Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 21 25 Sun Halifax Panthers   Wakefield Trinity   The Shay Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 21 25 Sun Widnes Vikings   Sheffield Eagles   DCBL Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 21 25 Sun York Knights   Batley Bulldogs   LNER Community Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 22 30 Fri Bradford Bulls   Dewsbury Rams   Bartercard Odsal Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 22 31 Sat Toulouse Olympique   Sheffield Eagles   Stade Ernest Wallon   View Head To Head
 
September 2024
Round 22 Sep 1 Sun Batley Bulldogs   Widnes Vikings   Fox's Biscuits Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 22 1 Sun Doncaster RLFC   Halifax Panthers   Eco-Power Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 22 1 Sun Featherstone Rovers   Barrow Raiders   Millennium Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 22 1 Sun Swinton Lions   Wakefield Trinity   Heywood Road   View Head To Head
Round 22 1 Sun Whitehaven RLFC   York Knights   The Ortus REC   View Head To Head
Round 23 7 Sat Barrow Raiders   Toulouse Olympique   Northern Competitions Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 23 8 Sun Batley Bulldogs   Doncaster RLFC   Fox's Biscuits Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 23 8 Sun Halifax Panthers   Dewsbury Rams   The Shay Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 23 8 Sun Sheffield Eagles   Bradford Bulls   Sheffield Olympic Legacy Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 23 8 Sun Swinton Lions   Featherstone Rovers   Heywood Road   View Head To Head
Round 23 8 Sun Wakefield Trinity   Whitehaven RLFC   DIY Kitchens Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 23 8 Sun Widnes Vikings   York Knights   DCBL Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 24 14 Sat Toulouse Olympique   Halifax Panthers   Stade Ernest Wallon   View Head To Head
Round 24 15 Sun Barrow Raiders   Whitehaven RLFC   Northern Competitions Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 24 15 Sun Bradford Bulls   Batley Bulldogs   Bartercard Odsal Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 24 15 Sun Dewsbury Rams   Swinton Lions   FLAIR Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 24 15 Sun Doncaster RLFC   Widnes Vikings   Eco-Power Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 24 15 Sun Featherstone Rovers   Sheffield Eagles   Millennium Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 24 15 Sun Wakefield Trinity   York Knights   DIY Kitchens Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 25 21 Sat Featherstone Rovers   Dewsbury Rams   Millennium Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 25 21 Sat Wakefield Trinity   Barrow Raiders   DIY Kitchens Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 25 21 Sat Widnes Vikings   Toulouse Olympique   DCBL Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 25 22 Sun Batley Bulldogs   Whitehaven RLFC   Fox's Biscuits Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 25 22 Sun Halifax Panthers   Bradford Bulls   The Shay Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 25 22 Sun Sheffield Eagles   York Knights   Sheffield Olympic Legacy Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 25 22 Sun Swinton Lions   Doncaster RLFC   Heywood Road   View Head To Head
Round 26 28 Sat Toulouse Olympique   Batley Bulldogs   Stade Ernest Wallon   View Head To Head
Round 26 29 Sun Barrow Raiders   Widnes Vikings   Northern Competitions Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 26 29 Sun Bradford Bulls   Swinton Lions   Bartercard Odsal Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 26 29 Sun Dewsbury Rams   Sheffield Eagles   FLAIR Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 26 29 Sun Wakefield Trinity   Doncaster RLFC   DIY Kitchens Stadium   View Head To Head
Round 26 29 Sun Whitehaven RLFC   Halifax Panthers   The Ortus REC   View Head To Head
Round 26 29 Sun York Knights   Featherstone Rovers   LNER Community Stadium   View Head To Head

234 games
Customise this match list