Results
To view more info on a match, click the View button. |
|
Round 1
|
NSWRFL 1910 |
Apr 30 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Annandale |
6 |
Newtown |
31 |
A. Ballerum |
Wentworth |
600 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
30 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Eastern Suburbs |
24 |
Western Suburbs |
14 |
H. Poulton |
RAS Showground |
500 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
30 |
Sat 3:15pm |
North Sydney |
13 |
Glebe |
9 |
G. Seabrook |
North Sydney |
3,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
30 |
Sat 3:15pm |
South Sydney |
13 |
Balmain |
5 |
A. Farrow |
Birchgrove |
6,000 |
View |
Round 2
|
NSWRFL 1910 |
May 14 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Balmain |
8 |
Annandale |
2 |
G. Seabrook |
Birchgrove |
2,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
14 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Eastern Suburbs |
11 |
North Sydney |
7 |
T. McMahon Snr |
RAS Showground |
3,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
14 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Newtown |
30 |
Western Suburbs |
0 |
B. Finegan |
Metters |
600 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
14 |
Sat 3:15pm |
South Sydney |
10 |
Glebe |
3 |
A. Farrow |
Wentworth |
2,000 |
View |
Round 3
|
NSWRFL 1910 |
May 21 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Eastern Suburbs |
10 |
South Sydney |
14 |
T. McMahon Snr |
RAS Showground |
5,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
21 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Glebe |
17 |
Annandale |
10 |
L. Hansen |
Wentworth |
700 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
21 |
Sat 3:15pm |
North Sydney |
7 |
Newtown |
33 |
A. Farrow |
North Sydney |
2,500 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
21 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Western Suburbs |
2 |
Balmain |
25 |
H. Poulton |
St Luke's |
1,200 |
View |
Round 4
|
NSWRFL 1910 |
May 28 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Annandale |
12 |
Eastern Suburbs |
20 |
A. Farrow |
Wentworth |
250 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
28 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Balmain |
25 |
North Sydney |
18 |
H. Poulton |
Birchgrove |
1,500 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
28 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Newtown |
12 |
South Sydney |
7 |
T. McMahon Snr |
RAS Showground |
15,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
28 |
Sat 3:55pm |
Western Suburbs |
10 |
Glebe |
22 |
G. Seabrook |
St Luke's |
200 |
View |
Round 5
|
NSWRFL 1910 |
Jun 25 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Eastern Suburbs |
20 |
Newtown |
11 |
T. McMahon Snr |
RAS Showground |
7,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
25 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Glebe |
21 |
Balmain |
5 |
H. Poulton |
Wentworth |
2,500 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
25 |
Sat 3:15pm |
North Sydney |
27 |
South Sydney |
21 |
A. Ballerum |
North Sydney |
2,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
25 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Western Suburbs |
12 |
Annandale |
21 |
G. Seabrook |
St Luke's |
800 |
View |
Round 6
|
NSWRFL 1910 |
Jul 2 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Annandale |
21 |
North Sydney |
10 |
B. Finegan |
North Sydney |
2,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
2 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Balmain |
10 |
Eastern Suburbs |
0 |
T. McMahon Snr |
Birchgrove |
2,500 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
2 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Newtown |
3 |
Glebe |
0 |
A. Ballerum |
Wentworth |
2,500 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
2 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Western Suburbs |
13 |
South Sydney |
32 |
A. Farrow |
Metters |
1,000 |
View |
Round 7
|
NSWRFL 1910 |
Jul 16 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Annandale |
8 |
South Sydney |
34 |
H. Poulton |
RAS Showground |
3,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
16 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Glebe |
14 |
Eastern Suburbs |
10 |
T. McMahon Snr |
Wentworth |
6,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
16 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Newtown |
8 |
Balmain |
2 |
A. Farrow |
Metters |
4,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
16 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Western Suburbs |
18 |
North Sydney |
8 |
G. Seabrook |
St Luke's |
1,200 |
View |
Round 8
|
NSWRFL 1910 |
Jul 23 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Annandale |
6 |
Balmain |
8 |
G. Seabrook |
Birchgrove |
2,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
23 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Glebe |
5 |
Newtown |
18 |
T. McMahon Snr |
Wentworth |
10,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
23 |
Sat 3:15pm |
North Sydney |
5 |
Eastern Suburbs |
16 |
A. Ballerum |
North Sydney |
1,800 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
23 |
Sat 3:15pm |
South Sydney |
67 |
Western Suburbs |
0 |
H. Poulton |
RAS Showground |
500 |
View |
Round 9
|
NSWRFL 1910 |
Jul 30 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Annandale |
10 |
Glebe |
7 |
L. Kearney |
Wentworth |
1,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
30 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Balmain |
13 |
Western Suburbs |
10 |
G. Seabrook |
Birchgrove |
1,500 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
30 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Newtown |
4 |
Eastern Suburbs |
4 |
T. McMahon Snr |
Metters |
4,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
30 |
Sat 3:15pm |
South Sydney |
53 |
North Sydney |
4 |
H. Poulton |
RAS Showground |
600 |
View |
Round 10
|
NSWRFL 1910 |
Aug 13 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Eastern Suburbs |
12 |
Annandale |
12 |
A. Farrow |
Metters |
1,200 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
13 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Glebe |
35 |
Western Suburbs |
15 |
L. Kearney |
Wentworth |
4,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
13 |
Sat 3:15pm |
North Sydney |
12 |
Balmain |
16 |
G. Seabrook |
North Sydney |
2,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
13 |
Sat 3:15pm |
South Sydney |
15 |
Newtown |
8 |
T. McMahon Snr |
RAS Showground |
14,000 |
View |
Round 11
|
NSWRFL 1910 |
Aug 20 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Balmain |
8 |
Newtown |
29 |
T. McMahon Snr |
Birchgrove |
6,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
20 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Glebe |
26 |
North Sydney |
13 |
E. Shaw |
Wentworth |
500 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
20 |
Sat 3:15pm |
South Sydney |
19 |
Annandale |
2 |
L. Kearney |
RAS Showground |
2,500 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
20 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Western Suburbs |
8 |
Eastern Suburbs |
38 |
B. Finegan |
St Luke's |
1,500 |
View |
Round 12
|
NSWRFL 1910 |
Aug 27 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Annandale |
25 |
Western Suburbs |
3 |
A. Ballerum |
Wentworth |
400 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
27 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Balmain |
19 |
Glebe |
14 |
G. Seabrook |
Birchgrove |
2,500 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
27 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Newtown |
20 |
North Sydney |
10 |
L. Kearney |
Metters |
1,500 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
27 |
Sat 3:15pm |
South Sydney |
3 |
Eastern Suburbs |
8 |
T. McMahon Snr |
RAS Showground |
12,000 |
View |
Round 13
|
NSWRFL 1910 |
Sep 3 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Eastern Suburbs |
39 |
Balmain |
2 |
L. Kearney |
RAS Showground |
5,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
3 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Glebe |
2 |
South Sydney |
22 |
A. Ballerum |
Wentworth |
1,500 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
3 |
Sat 3:15pm |
North Sydney |
0 |
Annandale |
8 |
H. Poulton |
North Sydney |
2,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
3 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Western Suburbs |
6 |
Newtown |
34 |
E. Shaw |
Metters |
1,000 |
View |
Round 14
|
NSWRFL 1910 |
Sep 10 |
Sat 2:00pm |
North Sydney |
12 |
Western Suburbs |
4 |
E. Shaw |
Metters |
1,500 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
10 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Balmain |
7 |
South Sydney |
16 |
L. Kearney |
Birchgrove |
3,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
10 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Eastern Suburbs |
36 |
Glebe |
0 |
B. Finegan |
RAS Showground |
3,000 |
View |
NSWRFL 1910 |
10 |
Sat 3:15pm |
Newtown |
19 |
Annandale |
2 |
A. Ballerum |
Metters |
1,500 |
View |
Final
|
NSWRFL 1910 |
Sep 17 |
Sat 3:30pm |
South Sydney |
4 |
Newtown |
4 |
B. Finegan |
RAS Showground |
14,000 |
View |
57 games
Customise this match list