This page should not be used as an authoritative guide on player transfers & debuts. It is determined only on the information currently available in the RLP database.
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ALLERTON, Dick (North Sydney 1942)
BATHGATE, Eric (North Sydney 1945)
BLACK, Ray (North Sydney)
BLISS, Johnny (North Sydney)
COLLINS, Albert (North Sydney 1945)
DAWES, Arthur (North Sydney 1944)
DAWES, Ted (Newtown)
GREW, Harry (Western Suburbs 1942)
HALL, Jim (North Sydney 1945)
KIRKWOOD, Keith (North Sydney)
McMAHON, Cyril (North Sydney)
WHITEHEAD, Max (North Sydney)
|
BEAUMONT, Ron
BULL, Roy
BURGE, Fred
BURKE, Ritchie
CAMPBELL, Mackie
CANNON, Ern
GILLMER, Merv
HINES, Pat
HUBBARD, Jack
JENSEN, Tom
JOHNSON, Len
JONES, Bob
KELLOCK, Angus
MADDRELL, Gary
MATHESON, Don
ROBINSON, Charles
ROBINSON, Eddie
SMITH, Ron
WALSH, Jim
WILLOUGHBY, Gordon
|
None |
None |
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
O'CONNELL, Ron (Southern Division 1946)
|
ABBOTT, Bill
BARRETT, Alf
BEARDSMORE, Keith
BROWN, Fred
CAMPBELL, John
DUNFORD, Jack
HERBERT, Jack
HORNE, Brian
KERLE, Artie
McDONNELL, Neil
NEAL, Basil
RAFFO, Sid
TRUEMAN, Geoff
|
JONES, Bob (Parramatta)
|
ALLERTON, Dick
BURGE, Fred
CAMPBELL, Mackie
CANNON, Ern
DAWES, Arthur
DAWES, Ted
GREW, Harry
HALL, Jim
HINES, Pat
JENSEN, Tom
MADDRELL, Gary
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BULL, Roy (Manly 1947)
COLLINS, Albert (Manly 1947)
|
FISCHER, Syd
HUDSON, Reuben
HUNTER, George
PIERCE, Neville
SMITH, Doug
WALTON, Len
WEIR, Jimmy
|
CAMPBELL, John (Balmain)
|
ABBOTT, Bill
DUNFORD, Jack
KERLE, Artie
NEAL, Basil
O'CONNELL, Ron
ROBINSON, Charles
ROBINSON, Eddie
TRUEMAN, Geoff
WHITEHEAD, Max
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BURKE, Ritchie (Manly 1948)
HORNE, Brian (Manly 1948)
MATHESON, Don (Manly 1948)
PRITCHARD, Perce (NSW Firsts 1947)
ROWLES, Ron (NSW Country Firsts 1948)
SCHUBERT, Kevin (Australia 1948)
|
ARTHURSON, Ken
FIELDS, Jack
FLYNN, Phil
GRIMM, Bob
O'BRIEN, Barry
SIMMONS, Warren
SULLIVAN, Jim
|
JOHNSON, Len (Newtown)
|
BEARDSMORE, Keith
COLLINS, Albert
GILLMER, Merv
McDONNELL, Neil
RAFFO, Sid
SMITH, Doug
SMITH, Ron
WALSH, Jim
WALTON, Len
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
HUNTER, George (Manly 1949)
KEMPSHALL, George (South Sydney 1948)
KIDD, Hilton (Balmain 1948)
O'CONNELL, Wally (Australia 1949)
|
LUMSDEN, Jack
|
HORNE, Brian (Eastern Suburbs)
|
BATHGATE, Eric
BLACK, Ray
BURKE, Ritchie
FLYNN, Phil
KIRKWOOD, Keith
McMAHON, Cyril
MATHESON, Don
WEIR, Jimmy
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BARRETT, Alf (Manly 1949)
FISCHER, Syd (Manly 1949)
JOHNSON, Len (Newtown 1950)
KELLOCK, Angus (Manly 1947)
|
HOBBS, John
HUGO, George
McCANN, Mervyn
MORTON, Reg
RYANHART, Les
STAUNTON, Brian
WALKER, Alan
WINDSHUTTLE, Dick
|
None |
KIDD, Hilton
PRITCHARD, Perce
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CURRAN, Reg (South Sydney 1950)
FIELDS, Jack (Manly 1951)
McINTOSH, Jack (Balmain 1951)
PERRIN, Jack (Eastern Suburbs 1951)
PIERCE, Neville (Manly 1950)
|
BAILEY, Rex
BARNETT, Roy
BATTY, Allan
CLARKE, B
EBB, Ray
EMERTON, Vic
HARDING, Ted
JACKSON, Martin
MAHER, John
PEEBLES, Jim
SULLIVAN, Arthur
TENISON, Johnny
|
None |
ARTHURSON, Ken
BARRETT, Alf
FISCHER, Syd
LUMSDEN, Jack
O'CONNELL, Wally
RYANHART, Les
WALKER, Alan
WINDSHUTTLE, Dick
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
DUNCAN, Rees (Australia 1952)
DYKES, Roy (Balmain)
HUDSON, Reuben (Manly 1949)
HUNTER, George (Manly 1952)
KELLOCK, Angus (Manly 1952)
|
BERTRAND, Norm
CHAPPLE, John
DIETT, Kevin
FLEMING, Kevin
SEYMOUR, Bernie
THORPE, Glenn
|
None |
BAILEY, Rex
BARNETT, Roy
BEAUMONT, Ron
BLISS, Johnny
BROWN, Fred
CLARKE, B
EBB, Ray
EMERTON, Vic
FIELDS, Jack
HARDING, Ted
HERBERT, Jack
JOHNSON, Len
KEMPSHALL, George
McCANN, Mervyn
McINTOSH, Jack
MAHER, John
MORTON, Reg
PERRIN, Jack
PIERCE, Neville
SULLIVAN, Arthur
SULLIVAN, Jim
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
GRIMM, Bob (Manly 1952)
HUGO, George (Manly 1953)
O'BRIEN, Barry (Manly 1951)
PEEBLES, Jim (Manly 1953)
SIMMONS, Warren (Manly 1953)
TENISON, Johnny (Manly 1953)
|
BURKE, Peter
DALEY, Doug
LENON, George
LLOYD, Bill
LUMSDEN, Eddie
PAGE, Eric
RITCHIE, Ray
|
CURRAN, Reg (Eastern Suburbs)
STAUNTON, Brian (Balmain)
|
BYRNE, Jack
CHAPPLE, John
HUDSON, Reuben
ROWLES, Ron
WILLOUGHBY, Gordon
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
FLEMING, Kevin (Manly 1954)
HUBBARD, Jack (Manly 1954)
MOSSOP, Rex (Other 1953)
NOFFZ, Erwin (North Sydney 1951)
SCHUBERT, Kevin (Manly 1954)
WILLEY, Ron (Canterbury 1953)
|
O'BRIEN, Terry
|
None |
DYKES, Roy
KELLOCK, Angus
LUMSDEN, Eddie
O'BRIEN, Barry
SIMMONS, Warren
THORPE, Glenn
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
GARVIN, Bill (Riverina 1955)
LENON, George (Manly 1955)
PAGE, Eric (Manly 1955)
SEYMOUR, Bernie (Manly 1954)
TWIGHT, Norm (North Sydney)
|
BOLAND, Noel
DELAMARE, Bill
FROST, Graham
LENON, Bob
MALONEY, Larry
MEANEY, Denis
QUINNELL, Ray
WOODS, Ron
|
None |
BERTRAND, Norm
DUNCAN, Rees
FLEMING, Kevin
GRIMM, Bob
HOBBS, John
HUBBARD, Jack
JACKSON, Martin
NOFFZ, Erwin
O'BRIEN, Terry
SCHUBERT, Kevin
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
DIVERSI, Peter (NSW Firsts 1956)
MADDEN, Alf (North Sydney 1956)
MOSMAN, Kevin (Balmain)
PEEBLES, Jim (Manly 1955)
|
BARTLETT, Bruce
HORNE, Peter
|
None |
GARVIN, Bill
PAGE, Eric
TENISON, Johnny
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
WADLING, Len (Parramatta 1957)
|
BATTY, Bob
WRIGHT, Bob
|
FROST, Graham (Newtown)
|
BATTY, Allan
BOLAND, Noel
DIETT, Kevin
HORNE, Peter
HUNTER, George
TWIGHT, Norm
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ALLSOP, Brian (Eastern Suburbs)
BARTLETT, Bruce (Manly 1958)
McEVOY, Barney (North Sydney)
McGOVERN, Terry (Newtown)
O'CONNELL, Barry (Eastern Suburbs)
|
JOHNSON, Ted
MULLINS, George
YAKICH, Nick
|
MEANEY, Denis (Western Suburbs)
|
BULL, Roy
MADDEN, Alf
MALONEY, Larry
MOSMAN, Kevin
RITCHIE, Ray
WRIGHT, Bob
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CUNEO, Bernie (North Sydney)
NEGUS, Kevin (Riverina 1959)
SCOTT, Alan (South Sydney)
SINCLAIR, Jack (Balmain)
|
JONES, Fred
STANTON, Frank
THOMSON, Bob
|
None |
BARTLETT, Bruce
JOHNSON, Ted
LLOYD, Bill
MULLINS, George
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
HALL, Barry (North Sydney 1960)
LENON, George (Manly 1960)
NELSON, Fred (South Sydney)
WADLING, Len (Manly 1960)
|
BERTOLI, Neil
YAKICH, Fred
|
None |
DALEY, Doug
LENON, Bob
McGOVERN, Terry
NEGUS, Kevin
PEEBLES, Jim
QUINNELL, Ray
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
HUGO, George (Manly 1960)
PASKINS, Tony (NSW Firsts 1961)
WOODS, Ron (Manly 1960)
|
BYRNE, Pat
CAMERON, Rob
EVERINGHAM, Ross
MORGAN, John
PRESTON, Athol
WALKADEN, Doug
|
WILLEY, Ron (Parramatta)
|
BENNETT, Bill
DIVERSI, Peter
HALL, Barry
LENON, George
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BUTTERFIELD, John (New Zealand 1962)
DELAMARE, Bill (Manly 1961)
KILKELLY, Trevor (New Zealand 1960)
SMITH, George (Australia 1962)
|
BRADSTREET, Bill
CONDON, Malcolm
KELLY, Pat
KNOX, David
PICKUP, Fred
SIMMONS, Mick
TENNANT, Alec
TOOLE, Garry
WHILEY, Ed
|
None |
BERTOLI, Neil
BURKE, Peter
CUNEO, Bernie
EVERINGHAM, Ross
HUGO, George
McEVOY, Barney
MADGE, Ron
MOSSOP, Rex
NELSON, Fred
PRESTON, Athol
SEYMOUR, Bernie
THOMSON, Bob
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
DAY, Ken (Australia 1963)
FOYE, Ian (Balmain)
JONES, Fred (Manly 1963)
KELLY, Peter (Balmain)
McDONELL, John (Southern Division 1963)
VEIVERS, Mick (QLD Firsts 1963)
|
ANTUNAC, Tony
HAMILTON, Bill
McTAGGART, George
ROMAINE, Ken
SHEPHERD, Rod
|
None |
ALLSOP, Brian
BUTTERFIELD, John
BYRNE, Pat
CONDON, Malcolm
DELAMARE, Bill
KILKELLY, Trevor
O'CONNELL, Barry
PASKINS, Tony
SINCLAIR, Jack
WADLING, Len
WOODS, Ron
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
GALLAGHER, Peter (Eastern Suburbs)
GIBSON, Paul (Western Suburbs 1963)
|
FULTON, Bob
|
PICKUP, Fred (Parramatta)
SCOTT, Alan (South Sydney)
|
FERGUSON, Bob
FOYE, Ian
KELLY, Pat
McERLANE, Ian
ROMAINE, Ken
SHEPHERD, Rod
SMITH, George
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
MURRAY, Ron (Southern Division 1964)
|
BRYANT, Mick
COLLINS, Gary
HANIGAN, Les
MORITZ, Derek
|
GIBSON, Paul (Parramatta)
WALKADEN, Doug (Western Suburbs)
|
KELLY, Peter
YAKICH, Fred
YAKICH, Nick
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ANTUNAC, Tony (Manly 1966)
WARD, Dennis (Canterbury)
|
ASTORQUIA, Adrian
BILTON, Roger
DENOON, Billy
HARDIE, Robert
McLEAN, Michael
PEARSON, Barry
POUNDER, Norm
WHITAKER, Howard
|
COLLINS, Gary (Eastern Suburbs)
McDONELL, John (North Sydney)
|
GOODHAND, Bob
STRONG, John
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
McDONALD, John (Australia 1967)
MORITZ, Derek (Manly 1967)
PETERS, Peter (Parramatta)
THOMSON, Allan (Australia 1967)
WHILEY, Ed (Manly 1967)
|
BUCKNALL, John
GOUGH, Danny
MARTIN, Ian
|
COLLINS, Gary (Eastern Suburbs)
McDONELL, John (North Sydney)
|
ABERNATHY, Dennis
BRYANT, Mick
CARR, Roger
DAY, Ken
DENOON, Billy
GALLAGHER, Peter
KELLY, Tony
MacDOUGALL, Gil
MURRAY, Ron
SIMMONS, Mick
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
None |
BLACKETT, Keith
DRAKE, Lindsay
KRILICH, Max
RANDALL, Terry
|
ANTUNAC, Tony (Western Suburbs)
|
ASTORQUIA, Adrian
BILTON, Roger
PEARSON, Barry
TOOLE, Garry
VEIVERS, Mick
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
HARDIE, Robert (QLD Firsts 1969)
IRVINE, Ken (North Sydney)
KNOX, David (Manly 1969)
McKENZIE, David (NSW Country Firsts 1969)
McLEAN, Michael (Manly 1969)
MOSES, Bob (South Sydney)
PETERS, Peter (Manly 1969)
REILLY, Malcolm (England 1969)
WILLIAMS, Graham (North Sydney)
|
EADIE, Graham
O'BRYAN, John
SPARKES, Ron
|
GOUGH, Danny (Newtown)
|
FERGUSON, Barry
McTAGGART, George
MORGAN, John
STANTON, Frank
TENNANT, Alec
WHITAKER, Howard
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BLACKETT, Keith (Manly 1970)
BRANIGHAN, Ray (South Sydney)
BROWN, Max (Canterbury 1970)
HANIGAN, Les (Manly 1970)
MADDALENA, Alan (Newtown)
O'NEILL, John (South Sydney)
WILLIAMS, Graham (North Sydney)
|
BARBER, John
CLARE, Bill
HILL, Terry
THOROUGHGOOD, Gary
TRAIN, Gary
WILLOUGHBY, Mark
|
BRIGGS, Barry (Newtown)
DRAKE, Lindsay (St George)
McLEAN, Michael (North Sydney)
O'BRYAN, John (Western Suburbs)
|
HARDIE, Robert
KNOX, David
McDONALD, John
McKENZIE, David
SPARKES, Ron
WHILEY, Ed
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BRADSTREET, Bill (NSW Country Firsts 1971)
EVANS, Warren (North Sydney)
JACKSON, Rod (Canterbury)
KRILICH, Max (Manly 1971)
MAYES, Johnny (Eastern Suburbs)
PAYNE, John (North Sydney)
|
THOMPSON, Alan
|
MORITZ, Derek (North Sydney)
|
BATTY, Bob
BLACKETT, Keith
CAMERON, Rob
HANIGAN, Les
THOMSON, Allan
TRAIN, Gary
WARD, Dennis
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
JUNEE, Kevin (Eastern Suburbs)
LOWE, Phil (Great Britain 1972)
|
BAILEY, Trevor
BUCHAN, Tony
PIERCE, Daryl
WALLER, Mick
|
MAYES, Johnny (Eastern Suburbs)
PAYNE, John (Parramatta)
|
BRADSTREET, Bill
BUCKNALL, John
IRVINE, Ken
MOSES, Bob
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
FREIER, Laurie (Eastern Suburbs)
MOONEY, Tom (South Sydney)
O'BRYAN, John (Western Suburbs)
SYMONDS, Steve (Manly 1973)
WILLOUGHBY, Mark (Manly 1973)
|
GARTNER, Russel
HARVEY, John
JOY, Dempsey
POOLE, Bob
RYAN, Chris
|
BURNETT, Dave (North Sydney)
EVANS, Warren (Balmain)
HAMILTON, Bill (North Sydney)
O'NEILL, John (South Sydney)
|
BAILEY, Trevor
MADDALENA, Alan
MYERS, Geoff
PETERS, Peter
POUNDER, Norm
WILLIAMS, Graham
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BAKER, Ian (Eastern Suburbs 1974)
BYRNE, Peter (Newtown 1972)
DRAKE, Lindsay (St George)
MARTIN, Ian (Manly 1974)
NORTON, Steve (Great Britain 1974)
WILSON, Brian (NSW Country Firsts 1974)
|
GIBBS, John
HUNTER, Russell
PARKES, Col
STEPHENS, Gary
WATTS, Steve
|
JUNEE, Kevin (Eastern Suburbs)
|
BARBER, John
BROWN, Max
BUCHAN, Tony
CLARE, Bill
JONES, Fred
O'BRYAN, John
POOLE, Bob
REILLY, Malcolm
RYAN, Chris
SYMONDS, Steve
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BOOTH, Simon (NSW Country 1975)
COOTES, Peter (Newcastle (AU) 1975)
PARKER, Robbie (Western Suburbs)
THOMSON, Ian (Monaro 1975)
WALTERS, Elwyn (Eastern Suburbs)
|
ADAMS, David
MONTGOMERY, Chris
SPRINGALL, Wayne
|
FULTON, Bob (Eastern Suburbs)
|
BAKER, Ian
BYRNE, Peter
FREIER, Laurie
HILL, Terry
LOWE, Phil
WATTS, Steve
WILSON, Brian
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
GRAY, John (North Sydney)
HEALEY, Mick (North Sydney)
HIGGS, Ray (Parramatta)
KNIGHT, Stephen (Balmain)
MARTIN, Steve (Riverina 1976)
PIERCE, Daryl (Manly 1975)
WALKER, Bruce (North Sydney)
|
ASHWORTH, Tony
CROSS, Greg
PLANTEN, Ed
|
HUNTER, Russell (North Sydney)
|
COOTES, Peter
JACKSON, Rod
JOY, Dempsey
NORTON, Steve
PARKER, Robbie
PARKES, Col
STEPHENS, Gary
WALLER, Mick
WALTERS, Elwyn
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
MERRITT, Steve (Western Division 1977)
WILLOUGHBY, Mark (Manly 1977)
|
BLAKE, Michael
BULL, Martin
CRAY, Steve
LAWLER, Steve
MEREDITH, Martin
VAUTIN, Paul
WILLIAMS, Greg
WINDSHUTTLE, Ross
|
ASHWORTH, Tony (North Sydney)
HARVEY, John (Eastern Suburbs)
HEALEY, Mick (North Sydney)
|
BRANIGHAN, Ray
HIGGS, Ray
MARTIN, Ian
THOROUGHGOOD, Gary
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BOYD, Les (Western Suburbs)
BROWN, Ray (Western Suburbs)
DORAHY, John (Western Suburbs)
PIERCE, Daryl (Manly 1978)
|
CHISHOLM, Rick
SEE, Jim
TEASDELL, Fred
|
ADAMS, David (Balmain)
MONTGOMERY, Chris (North Sydney)
|
BELFORD, Bob
BULL, Martin
CROSS, Greg
DRAKE, Lindsay
KNIGHT, Stephen
LAWLER, Steve
STEPHEN, Kevin
WILLIAMS, Geoff
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BLAKE, Michael (Manly 1979)
BROADHURST, Mark (New Zealand 1979)
GERARD, Geoff (Parramatta)
JOWETT, Warren (Newcastle (AU) 1977)
MONTGOMERY, Chris (North Sydney)
PLANTEN, Ed (Manly 1978)
|
DAVIS, Stuart
EDEN, Mike
|
GRAY, John (North Sydney)
PIERCE, Daryl (Swinton)
SEE, Jim (Cronulla)
THOMSON, Ian (Balmain)
|
CRAY, Steve
MERRITT, Steve
WILLIAMS, Greg
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CHISHOLM, Rick (Manly 1980)
CLOSE, Chris (QLD 1980)
McCABE, Paul (Eastern Suburbs)
RIBOT, John (Western Suburbs)
THOMSON, Ian (Balmain)
|
BLAKE, Phil
CAREY, Phil
|
DORAHY, John (Illawarra)
GARTNER, Russel (Eastern Suburbs)
MARTIN, Steve (Balmain)
MONTGOMERY, Chris (Illawarra)
SPRINGALL, Wayne (Illawarra)
|
GIBBS, John
MOONEY, Tom
WILLOUGHBY, Mark
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BOUSTEAD, Kerry (Eastern Suburbs)
BROWN, Dave (Eastern Suburbs)
CLEAL, Noel (Eastern Suburbs)
MONTGOMERY, Chris (Illawarra)
SCHUBERT, Ian (Eastern Suburbs)
SIGSWORTH, Phil (Newtown)
|
ATKINS, Brett
COCHRANE, Mal
DREIER, Col
HONEYWOOD, Wayne
LENON, Michael
LOFT, Matthew
McMILLAN, Larry
RYAN, Glenn
|
BOOTH, Simon (Balmain)
BROADHURST, Mark (Hull KR)
CHISHOLM, Rick (Newtown)
DAVIS, Stuart (Eastern Suburbs)
EDEN, Mike (Eastern Suburbs)
TEASDELL, Fred (North Sydney)
|
PLANTEN, Ed
RANDALL, Terry
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ATKINS, Brett (Castleford)
BARKLEY, Ian (Eastern Suburbs)
CHISHOLM, Rick (Newtown)
CHISHOLM, Wayne (NSW Group 6 1975)
DAVIS, Stuart (Eastern Suburbs)
HARVEY, John (Eastern Suburbs 1982)
HASLER, Des (Penrith)
MELROSE, Tony (South Sydney)
|
CULLUM, Peter
DALEY, Phil
HEGARTY, Steve
KELLY, Ken
|
HONEYWOOD, Wayne (North Sydney)
THOMSON, Ian (Swinton)
|
EADIE, Graham
KRILICH, Max
MONTGOMERY, Chris
RIBOT, John
WALKER, Bruce
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ELWIN, Neville (NSW Country Firsts 1983)
GOODWAY, Andy (Oldham)
GURR, Marty (South Sydney)
LEULUAI, James (Hull FC)
POULSEN, Richie (Brisbane Firsts 1983)
RODGERS, Darren (North Sydney)
|
BUTCHER, Jeff
CUNNINGHAM, Owen
NACINOVIC, Paul
POCOCK, Mark
RONSON, David
SHEARER, Dale
|
ATKINS, Brett (Canberra)
BLAKE, Michael (Canberra)
BLAKE, Phil (Warrington)
BOYD, Les (Warrington)
BROWN, Dave (Eastern Suburbs)
CAREY, Phil (Canberra)
CHISHOLM, Wayne (South Sydney)
CLEAL, Noel (Widnes)
DREIER, Col (York)
GERARD, Geoff (Hull FC)
SCHUBERT, Ian (Western Suburbs)
SIGSWORTH, Phil (Canterbury)
WINDSHUTTLE, Ross (York)
|
CHISHOLM, Rick
HARVEY, John
JOWETT, Warren
KELLY, Ken
LENON, Michael
THOMPSON, Alan
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BLAKE, Phil (Warrington)
CLEAL, Noel (Widnes)
COX, Mitchell (North Sydney)
GEARIN, Steve (Canterbury)
GIBBS, Ron (Eastern Suburbs)
HARDY, Bill (South Sydney)
LYONS, Cliff (Leeds)
MEREDITH, Martin (Manly 1984)
THOMSON, Ian (Swinton 1984)
|
BEATH, Paul
BODEN, Michael
FOSTER, Graham
HAGGETT, Charlie
PREST, Steve
QUETCHER, Glen
SHAW, Paul
VINEBURG, Paul
|
BOUSTEAD, Kerry (Hull KR)
GOODWAY, Andy (Wigan)
LEULUAI, James (Leigh)
McCABE, Paul (Balmain)
MELROSE, Tony (Eastern Suburbs)
|
BUTCHER, Jeff
ELWIN, Neville
NACINOVIC, Paul
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
AUSTIN, Greg (Salford)
BARKLEY, Ian (Manly 1985)
BROKENSHIRE, Mark (Salford 1984)
LOFT, Matthew (Manly 1985)
LYONS, Cliff (Sheffield)
O'CONNOR, Michael (St George)
RYAN, Glenn (Manly 1985)
WARD, Kevin (Castleford)
WILLIAMS, Darrell (New Zealand 1985)
|
GATELY, Ian
PARK, Steve
TICEHURST, Jeremy
|
BLAKE, Phil (South Sydney)
GURR, Marty (Leeds)
HARDY, Bill (Seagulls-Diehards)
HEGARTY, Steve (Seagulls-Diehards)
MEREDITH, Martin (Halifax)
POCOCK, Mark (Barrow)
SHEARER, Dale (Widnes)
|
BODEN, Michael
BOUSTEAD, Kerry
BROWN, Ray
FOSTER, Graham
GEARIN, Steve
McMILLAN, Larry
PREST, Steve
QUETCHER, Glen
RODGERS, Darren
THOMSON, Ian
VINEBURG, Paul
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
AUSTIN, Greg (Salford)
BEATH, Paul (Manly 1986)
DWYER, Tim (Barrow 1985)
GIBSON, Greg (Penrith)
GURR, Marty (Leeds)
McKINNON, Don (North Sydney)
POCOCK, Mark (Barrow)
POULSEN, Richie (Manly 1986)
ROPATI, Joe (Warrington)
RYAN, Glenn (Hull KR)
SHEARER, Dale (Widnes)
WARD, Kevin (Castleford)
|
BURKE, Matt
TOOVEY, Geoff
|
CLOSE, Chris (Hull KR)
GIBBS, Ron (Castleford)
LYONS, Cliff (Leeds)
O'CONNOR, Michael (St Helens)
SHAW, Paul (Salford)
VAUTIN, Paul (St Helens)
WARD, Kevin (Castleford)
|
COX, Mitchell
MEREDITH, Martin
PARK, Steve
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
DWYER, Bernard (St Helens)
LYONS, Cliff (Leeds)
O'CONNOR, Michael (St Helens)
SHAW, Paul (Salford)
VAUTIN, Paul (St Helens)
WADDELL, Hugh (Oldham)
|
BOURNE, Glenn
CHAPPELL, Simon
GREENAWAY, Michael
HANCOCK, Craig
JONES, John
O'DONNELL, David
RILEY, Darren
TOWNSEND, Sean
|
AUSTIN, Greg (Hull KR)
BEATH, Paul (Canberra)
CLEAL, Noel (Hull FC)
DWYER, Tim (Eastern Suburbs)
POULSEN, Richie (Gold Coast)
ROPATI, Joe (Swinton)
TICEHURST, Jeremy (Parramatta)
WARD, Kevin (Castleford)
|
BARKLEY, Ian
BROKENSHIRE, Mark
GURR, Marty
JOHNSTONE, Robert
LOFT, Matthew
McKINNON, Don
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BELLA, Martin (North Sydney)
HOSKING, David (South Sydney)
IRO, Tony (Wigan 1988)
LIDDIARD, David (Hull FC)
ROBERTS, Ian (South Sydney)
SHELFORD, Adrian (Wigan)
WHITE, Chris (Southern Suburbs 1987)
|
DOOREY, Grant
DUNFORD, Matt
MESTROV, Tony
PECHEY, Michael
RIDGE, Matthew
RUSSELL, Danny
SMITH, Paul
STOKES, Frank
|
AUSTIN, Greg (Halifax)
BURKE, Matt (Eastern Suburbs)
CHAPPELL, Simon (Runcorn)
CLEAL, Noel (Hull FC)
DALEY, Phil (Gold Coast)
DWYER, Bernard (St Helens)
GATELY, Ian (Parramatta)
ROPATI, Joe (Swinton)
SHAW, Paul (Gold Coast)
SHEARER, Dale (Brisbane)
VAUTIN, Paul (Eastern Suburbs)
WADDELL, Hugh (Sheffield)
|
DAVIS, Stuart
GIBSON, Greg
HAGGETT, Charlie
POCOCK, Mark
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BOURNE, Glenn (Manly 1989)
GREENAWAY, Michael (Manly 1989)
IRO, Kevin (Wigan)
IRO, Tony (Leigh)
MYERS, David (Wigan)
TICEHURST, Jeremy (Gold Coast)
|
GRIEVE, Jon
MOORE, Danny
NABLE, Matthew
SHELFORD, Hami
|
RONSON, David (Hull FC)
RYAN, Glenn (Canberra)
SHELFORD, Adrian (Sheffield)
TOWNSEND, Sean (St George)
|
COCHRANE, Mal
CULLUM, Peter
RILEY, Darren
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
MESTROV, Tony (Manly 1990)
TEEVAN, Craig (Cronulla)
|
CLEARY, Ivan
GARTNER, Daniel
KOSEF, Nik
NGAMU, Gene
ROGERS, Anthony
RYAN, Chris
|
IRO, Kevin (Leeds)
LIDDIARD, David (Hull KR)
MYERS, David (Wakefield)
|
BOURNE, Glenn
DOOREY, Grant
GREENAWAY, Michael
PECHEY, Michael
RONSON, David
RUSSELL, Danny
SHELFORD, Hami
SMITH, Paul
TICEHURST, Jeremy
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ALEXANDER, David (North Sydney)
BENTLEY, Col (Penrith)
DEVEREUX, John (Widnes)
MAMO, Danny (Parramatta 1989)
MAROON, Darren (South Sydney)
MOORE, Danny (Manly 1991)
OLEJNIK, Jamie (Penrith)
|
CLARKE, Peter
ELSEGOOD, Jack
FULTON, Scott
HOPOATE, John
KAIROUZ, Richard
MENZIES, Steve
|
BELLA, Martin (Canterbury)
GRIEVE, Jon (Widnes)
HASLER, Des (Hull FC)
HOSKING, David (Hull KR)
IRO, Kevin (Leeds)
LIDDIARD, David (Hull KR)
TEEVAN, Craig (Brisbane)
|
MESTROV, Tony
NABLE, Matthew
O'CONNOR, Michael
WHITE, Chris
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CARROLL, Mark (South Sydney)
DUNFORD, Matt (Manly 1992)
GARTNER, Daniel (Manly 1992)
GILLESPIE, David (Western Suburbs)
HILL, Terry (Western Suburbs)
SHAW, Paul (Gold Coast 1991)
|
DONAGHEY, Greg
FULTON, Brett
HAUMONO, Solomon
KEELEMETE, Vilai
ROGERS, Jorgen
|
CLEARY, Ivan (North Sydney)
DEVEREUX, John (Widnes)
IRO, Tony (Eastern Suburbs)
KAIROUZ, Richard (Eastern Suburbs)
MAROON, Darren (South Sydney)
NGAMU, Gene (South Sydney)
WILLIAMS, Darrell (Parramatta)
|
CLARKE, Peter
GRIEVE, Jon
HOSKING, David
MAMO, Danny
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BERTOLI, Adam (Carlisle 1993)
HASLER, Des (Manly 1993)
|
COLELLA, Anthony
GUBERINA, Mathew
NABLE, Adam
NEVIN, Shannon
WEEPU, Billy
|
ALEXANDER, David (Penrith)
BENTLEY, Col (Penrith)
JONES, John (South Queensland)
O'DONNELL, David (London)
OLEJNIK, Jamie (Western Reds)
RYAN, Chris (Western Reds)
|
DONAGHEY, Greg
KEELEMETE, Vilai
ROGERS, Jorgen
SHAW, Paul
STOKES, Frank
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
INNES, Craig (Leeds)
KELLY, Martin-John (Canberra 1994)
SERDARIS, Jim (Western Suburbs)
TIERNEY, Neil (Western Suburbs)
|
None |
NABLE, Adam (Wakefield)
|
BERTOLI, Adam
FULTON, Brett
ROBERTS, Ian
ROGERS, Anthony
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
COLELLA, Anthony (Manly 1995)
FIELD, Craig (South Sydney)
INNES, Craig (Leeds)
WEEPU, Billy (Manly 1995)
|
DURDEVIC, Dragan
HUNTER, Andrew
JOHNSON, Robert
|
CUNNINGHAM, Owen (North Qld)
DUNFORD, Matt (London)
ELSEGOOD, Jack (Sydney City)
HASLER, Des (Western Suburbs)
HAUMONO, Solomon (Canterbury)
RIDGE, Matthew (Auckland)
|
KELLY, Martin-John
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BROWNE, Damian (South Sydney 1996)
OLEJNIK, Jamie (Paris St Germain)
PETERS, Adam (Paris St Germain)
PHILLIPS, Luke (North Qld)
TAYLOR, Joe (Paris St Germain)
|
BENNETT, Jamie
COSTELLOE, Danny
DUNCAN, Alf
LUSSICK, Jason
TORRENS, Albert
UNDERWOOD, Corey
|
CARROLL, Mark (London)
MOORE, Danny (Wigan)
NEVIN, Shannon (Balmain)
|
GILLESPIE, David
GUBERINA, Mathew
INNES, Craig
JOHNSON, Robert
WEEPU, Billy
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ADAMSON, Phil (Penrith)
CROUCH, Steven (Parramatta 1996)
CUNNINGHAM, Owen (North Qld)
DRISCOLL, Damien (Gold Coast)
DURDEVIC, Dragan (Manly 1997)
FREW, Andrew (Parramatta)
HAYDEN, Adam (Sydney City)
KING, Andrew (Gold Coast)
MACKAY, Graham (Gold Coast)
REEVES, Brendon (Illawarra)
|
BAILEY, Phil
BROWN, Adam
DOYLE, Wes
EBRILL, Greg
|
FIELD, Craig (Balmain)
HANCOCK, Craig (Balmain)
|
BENNETT, Jamie
BROWNE, Damian
HUNTER, Andrew
OLEJNIK, Jamie
PHILLIPS, Luke
TAYLOR, Joe
UNDERWOOD, Corey
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CANNINGS, Aaron (Northern Eagles)
CREARY, Mitch (Northern Eagles)
DONALD, Scott (Parramatta)
DORN, Luke (Northern Eagles)
FERRIS, Jason (Northern Eagles)
HAUMONO, Solomon (St George Illawarra 2000)
HOPOATE, John (Northern Eagles)
JENSEN, Tony (Northern Eagles 2001)
KING, Jason (Northern Eagles)
LIMA, Danny (Northern Eagles)
LONG, Nathan (Northern Eagles)
McGUINNESS, Kevin (Wests Tigers)
MacDOUGALL, Ben (Northern Eagles)
MENZIES, Steve (Northern Eagles)
MURPHY, Sam (Northern Eagles)
RANDALL, Chad (Northern Eagles)
REEVES, Brendon (Northern Eagles)
SHIPWAY, Mark (Northern Eagles)
TORRENS, Albert (Northern Eagles)
WALKER, Ben (Leeds)
WATMOUGH, Anthony (Northern Eagles)
WILLIAMSON, Luke (Northern Eagles)
WINTER, Gary (Northern Eagles)
WOODEN, Grant (Northern Eagles)
|
HARRIS, Sam
HAYNE, Craig
MOORE, Alex
STEWART, Brett
STEWART, Glenn
|
None |
None |
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BRADLEY-QALILAWA, Nick (Wests Tigers)
DONNELLY, Ian (St George Illawarra)
DUNLEY, Shayne (Parramatta)
HECKENBERG, Daniel (Parramatta)
HICKS, Chris (Penrith 2002)
HOLLINGSWORTH, Nathan (Parramatta 2002)
LENNON, Mark (Castleford)
LEULUAI, Kylie (Parramatta)
MONAGHAN, Michael (Canberra)
MULLANE, Jye (Cronulla)
PATERSON, Nick (Cronulla)
STEPHENSON, Paul (Ovenden 1998)
TUTT, Nathan (St George Illawarra)
WALKER, Andrew (Sydney 1999)
|
CLEAL, Kane
MORWOOD, Phil
ROBSON, Jeff
WARRY, Dave
|
CANNINGS, Aaron (Parramatta)
DORN, Luke (Sydney)
JENSEN, Tony (St George Illawarra)
LIMA, Danny (Warrington)
LONG, Nathan (St George Illawarra)
McGUINNESS, Kevin (Salford)
MacDOUGALL, Ben (Melbourne)
SHIPWAY, Mark (Salford)
|
FERRIS, Jason
HAYNE, Craig
MOORE, Alex
MURPHY, Sam
REEVES, Brendon
WALKER, Ben
WINTER, Gary
WOODEN, Grant
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ALBERTS, Ashley (North Qld 2002)
BRYANT, Mark (Canberra)
CREARY, Mitch (Manly 2003)
HILL, Terry (Wests Tigers 2003)
KENNEDY, Ben (Newcastle)
KITE, Brent (St George Illawarra)
WITT, Michael (Parramatta)
|
BURNS, Travis
CURTIS, Jim
MATAI, Steve
|
BRADLEY-QALILAWA, Nick (London)
DONNELLY, Ian (Melbourne)
HAUMONO, Solomon (London)
TORRENS, Albert (St George Illawarra)
|
HOLLINGSWORTH, Nathan
LENNON, Mark
MULLANE, Jye
PATERSON, Nick
WALKER, Andrew
WARRY, Dave
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BELL, Steve (Melbourne)
ORFORD, Matt (Melbourne)
ROBERTSON, Michael (Canberra)
ROSE, George (Sydney)
|
CUTHBERTSON, Adam
STYLES, Mailangi
|
CLEAL, Kane (South Sydney)
DONALD, Scott (Leeds)
HARRIS, Sam (Wests Tigers)
HECKENBERG, Daniel (Harlequins)
RANDALL, Chad (Harlequins)
|
ALBERTS, Ashley
CURTIS, Jim
HILL, Terry
HOPOATE, John
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
AFAMASAGA, Jack (Parramatta 2005)
BRADLEY-QALILAWA, Nick (Harlequins)
HALL, Glenn (Sydney)
LYON, Jamie (St Helens)
|
BALLIN, Matt
BANI, Michael
FINEFEUIAKI, Sione
HALDEN, Clint
MAURO, Vic
NEUMANN, Shane
WELLS, Jason
|
LEULUAI, Kylie (Leeds)
STEPHENSON, Paul (Cronulla)
STYLES, Mailangi (Leigh)
WITT, Michael (Warriors)
|
CREARY, Mitch
KENNEDY, Ben
TUTT, Nathan
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
L'ESTRANGE, Heath (Sydney)
MORWOOD, Phil (Manly 2006)
PERRY, Josh (Newcastle)
ROBSON, Jeff (Manly 2004)
VAEALIKI, David (Wigan)
|
WILLIAMS, David
|
BURNS, Travis (North Qld)
HICKS, Chris (Warrington)
MONAGHAN, Michael (Warrington)
|
DUNLEY, Shayne
FINEFEUIAKI, Sione
HALDEN, Clint
WELLS, Jason
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BAILEY, Chris (Newcastle)
FARRAR, Ben (North Qld)
RODNEY, Shane (Penrith)
ROSE, George (Manly 2007)
SUNIULA, Andrew (Samoa XIII 2004)
WILLIAMS, Tony (Parramatta)
|
FORAN, Kieran
WAEREA-HARGREAVES, Jared
|
AFAMASAGA, Jack (Cronulla)
BELL, Steve (Catalans)
BRYANT, Mark (Celtic)
MENZIES, Steve (Bradford)
ROBSON, Jeff (Parramatta)
WILLIAMSON, Luke (Harlequins)
|
BRADLEY-QALILAWA, Nick
MORWOOD, Phil
VAEALIKI, David
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CROSS, Matthew (Melbourne)
GALUVAO, Joe (Parramatta)
SEUSEU, Terence (Cronulla)
|
BUHRER, Jamie
HODKINSON, Trent
HOPOATE, William
OLDFIELD, Michael
WHARE, Dean
|
BANI, Michael (North Qld)
CUTHBERTSON, Adam (Cronulla)
HALL, Glenn (Bradford)
L'ESTRANGE, Heath (Bradford)
NEUMANN, Shane (Canterbury)
ORFORD, Matt (Bradford)
WAEREA-HARGREAVES, Jared (Sydney)
|
SUNIULA, Andrew
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
MAURO, Vic (Manly 2009)
WILLIAMS, David (Manly 2009)
|
CHERRY-EVANS, Daly
HARRISON, Daniel
LUSSICK, Darcy
ROBINSON, Tim
|
BAILEY, Chris (Harlequins)
FARRAR, Ben (Catalans)
HODKINSON, Trent (Canterbury)
PERRY, Josh (St Helens)
|
CROSS, Matthew
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
FORAN, Liam (Melbourne 2008)
|
SKINNER, Nick
TAUFUA, Jorge
|
ROBERTSON, Michael (London)
RODNEY, Shane (London)
|
HOPOATE, William
SEUSEU, Terence
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
FA'AOSO, Richard (Newcastle)
GOWER, David (St George Illawarra)
HORO, Justin (Parramatta)
LAWRENCE, Brenton (Gold Coast)
SYMONDS, Tom (Sydney)
TONGA, Esikeli (Parramatta)
|
GUTHERSON, Clinton
HASSON, James
HIKU, Peta
SAO, Ligi
SENE-LEFAO, Jesse
TRBOJEVIC, Jake
|
FORAN, Liam (Salford)
HARRISON, Daniel (Parramatta)
LUSSICK, Darcy (Parramatta)
MAURO, Vic (Salford)
OLDFIELD, Michael (Sydney)
WHARE, Dean (Penrith)
WILLIAMS, Tony (Canterbury)
|
ROBINSON, Tim
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BLAIR, Cheyse (Parramatta)
HARRISON, Daniel (Parramatta)
HODGES, Jayden (North Qld)
LUI, Dunamis (Brisbane)
STARLING, Josh (South Sydney)
|
ANDREWS, Tyson
CHEE-KAM, Michael
LITTLEJOHN, Jack
SATINI, Tony
|
GOWER, David (Parramatta)
KITE, Brent (Penrith)
ROSE, George (Melbourne)
|
FA'AOSO, Richard
GALUVAO, Joe
SKINNER, Nick
TONGA, Esikeli
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BURGESS, Luke (South Sydney)
GUTHERSON, Clinton (Manly (R))
HODGES, Jayden (Manly (R))
LEARY, Blake (North Qld 2013)
MASON, Willie (Newcastle)
MATEO, Feleti (Warriors)
SAO, Ligi (Manly (R))
TRBOJEVIC, Jake (Manly (R))
WILIAME, Brayden (Newcastle (R))
|
TRBOJEVIC, Tom
|
HARRISON, Daniel (London)
STEWART, Glenn (South Sydney)
WATMOUGH, Anthony (Parramatta)
|
ANDREWS, Tyson
KING, Jason
LITTLEJOHN, Jack
SATINI, Tony
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BROWN, Lewis (Penrith)
GODINET, Pita (Featherstone)
GREEN, Nathan (Illawarra)
KNIGHT, Liam (Manly (R))
KOROISAU, Apisai (Penrith (R))
LAWRENCE, Brenton (Manly (R))
LEARY, Blake (Manly (R))
LUSSICK, Darcy (Wentworthville)
MATEO, Feleti (Manly (R))
MYLES, Nate (Gold Coast)
PARCELL, Matt (Ipswich)
STARLING, Josh (Manly (R))
SYMONDS, Tom (Manly (R))
TAUPAU, Martin (Wests Tigers)
TRBOJEVIC, Jake (Manly (R))
VAVE, Siosaia (Manly (R))
WALKER, Dylan (South Sydney)
WILIAME, Brayden (Manly (R))
WINTERSTEIN, Frank (Samoa 2013)
WRIGHT, Matthew (Mackay)
|
BAINBRIDGE, William
FONUA-BLAKE, Addin
PARKER, Brad
|
BALLIN, Matt (Wests Tigers)
BLAIR, Cheyse (Melbourne)
CHEE-KAM, Michael (Wests Tigers)
FORAN, Kieran (Parramatta)
GUTHERSON, Clinton (Parramatta)
HIKU, Peta (Penrith)
HORO, Justin (Catalans)
LUI, Dunamis (St George Illawarra)
MASON, Willie (Catalans)
SAO, Ligi (Warriors)
SENE-LEFAO, Jesse (Cronulla)
SYMONDS, Tom (Huddersfield)
|
HASSON, James
HODGES, Jayden
WILLIAMS, David
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BAINBRIDGE, William (Manly (R))
CULLEN, Cameron (Burleigh)
FONUA-BLAKE, Addin (Manly (R))
GREEN, Blake (Melbourne)
HASTINGS, Jackson (Wyong)
KELLY, Brian (Tweed)
KENNEDY, Jarrad (Mount Pritchard)
KOROISAU, Apisai (Manly (R))
LANE, Shaun (Warriors (R))
LAWRENCE, Brenton (Manly (R))
LUSSICK, Darcy (Manly (R))
LUSSICK, Joey (Wyong)
PARKER, Brad (Manly (R))
PERRETT, Lloyd (Canterbury (R))
SIRONEN, Curtis (Wests (R))
TANGINOA, Kelepi (Wentworthville)
UATE, Akuila (Newcastle (R))
WRIGHT, Matthew (Mackay)
|
None |
BUHRER, Jamie (Newcastle)
BURGESS, Luke (Catalans)
LEARY, Blake (North Qld)
PARCELL, Matt (Leeds)
STARLING, Josh (Newcastle)
SYMONDS, Tom (Huddersfield)
VAVE, Siosaia (Parramatta)
WILIAME, Brayden (Catalans)
|
GODINET, Pita
GREEN, Nathan
KNIGHT, Liam
LYON, Jamie
MATAI, Steve
MATEO, Feleti
STEWART, Brett
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
CROKER, Lachlan (Mount Pritchard)
GOSIEWSKI, Jack (Norths (R))
HASTINGS, Jackson (Blacktown (Workers))
HODKINSON, Trent (Newcastle (R))
KELLY, Brian (Blacktown (Workers))
LANE, Shaun (Blacktown (Workers))
PARKER, Brad (Blacktown (Workers))
PASEKA, Taniela (Blacktown (Workers))
PERRETT, Lloyd (Blacktown (Workers))
SIPLEY, Toafofoa (Warriors (R))
SULI, Moses (Wests Tigers)
TANGINOA, Kelepi (Wentworthville)
THOMPSON, Joel (St George Illawarra)
WRIGHT, Jonathan (Blacktown (Workers))
WRIGHT, Matthew (Blacktown (Workers))
|
FAINU, Manase
WRIGHT, Tom
|
GREEN, Blake (Warriors)
HASTINGS, Jackson (Salford)
LUSSICK, Darcy (Toronto Wolfpack)
|
BAINBRIDGE, William
CULLEN, Cameron
KENNEDY, Jarrad
LAWRENCE, Brenton
LUSSICK, Joey
MYLES, Nate
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BOYLE, Morgan (Burleigh)
CUST, Cade (Blacktown (Workers))
ELGEY, Kane (Tweed)
ELLIOT, Brendan (Tweed)
FAINU, Manase (Blacktown (Workers))
GARRICK, Reuben (St Geo Illa (R))
GOSIEWSKI, Jack (Blacktown (Workers))
MISKI, Abbas (Wentworthville)
PASEKA, Taniela (Blacktown (Workers))
PERRETT, Lloyd (Blacktown (Workers))
SIPLEY, Toafofoa (Blacktown (Workers))
SULI, Moses (Blacktown (Workers))
TAUFUA, Jorge (Blacktown (Workers))
WADDELL, Corey (Penrith (R))
|
KEPPIE, Sean
OLAKAU'ATU, Haumole
|
HASTINGS, Jackson (Salford)
KELLY, Brian (Gold Coast)
LANE, Shaun (Parramatta)
TANGINOA, Kelepi (Wakefield Trinity)
UATE, Akuila (Huddersfield)
WINTERSTEIN, Frank (Penrith)
WRIGHT, Matthew (Newcastle)
|
BROWN, Lewis
WRIGHT, Jonathan
WRIGHT, Tom
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BOYLE, Morgan (Blacktown (Workers))
CROKER, Lachlan (Blacktown (Workers))
CUST, Cade (Blacktown (Workers))
ELLIOT, Brendan (Blacktown (Workers))
FUNA, Tevita (Blacktown (Workers))
GOSIEWSKI, Jack (Blacktown (Workers))
HARPER, Morgan (Canterbury (R))
KEPPIE, Sean (Blacktown (Workers))
LEVI, Danny (Newcastle (R))
MISKI, Abbas (Blacktown (Workers))
OLAKAU'ATU, Haumole (Blacktown (Workers))
PARKER, Brad (Blacktown (Workers))
PASEKA, Taniela (Blacktown (Workers))
|
HOPOATE, Albert
SCHUSTER, Josh
|
KOROISAU, Apisai (Penrith)
TANGINOA, Kelepi (Wakefield Trinity)
|
ELGEY, Kane
FAINU, Manase
HODKINSON, Trent
PERRETT, Lloyd
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ALOIAI, Josh (Wests Tigers)
CUST, Cade (Blacktown (Workers))
DAVEY, Andrew (Parramatta (R))
DE LUIS, Kurt (Blacktown (Workers) 2019)
FORAN, Kieran (Canterbury)
FUNA, Tevita (Blacktown (Workers))
HARPER, Morgan (Canterbury (R))
LAWTON, Karl (Warriors)
SAAB, Jason (St Geo Illa (R))
SADDLER, Zac (Blacktown (Workers))
SIPLEY, Toafofoa (Blacktown (Workers))
TUIPULOTU, Christian (Norths (R))
|
TRBOJEVIC, Ben
|
ELLIOT, Brendan (Leigh)
FONUA-BLAKE, Addin (Warriors)
LEVI, Danny (Brisbane)
MISKI, Abbas (London)
THOMPSON, Joel (St Helens)
WADDELL, Corey (Canterbury)
|
HOPOATE, Albert
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
BULLEMOR, Ethan (Norths)
DE LUIS, Kurt (Blacktown (Workers))
HARPER, Morgan (Blacktown (Workers))
KOULA, Toluta'u (Blacktown (Workers))
OLAKAU'ATU, Haumole (Blacktown (Workers))
ROUMANOS, James (Mount Pritchard)
SCHUSTER, Josh (Blacktown (Workers))
SECI, Pio (Fiji PM XIII 2019)
SEGEYARO, James (Brisbane 2019)
SIPLEY, Toafofoa (Blacktown (Workers))
SMALLEY, Alfred (Blacktown (Workers) 2019)
TAUFUA, Jorge (Blacktown (Workers))
TRBOJEVIC, Ben (Blacktown (Workers))
TUIPULOTU, Christian (Blacktown (Workers))
WEEKES, Kaeo (Blacktown (Workers))
|
FULTON, Zac
TUAIMALO VAEGA, Raymond
|
CUST, Cade (Wigan)
GOSIEWSKI, Jack (St George Illawarra)
SIRONEN, Curtis (St Helens)
SULI, Moses (St George Illawarra)
|
FUNA, Tevita
SADDLER, Zac
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ARTHUR, Jakob (Parramatta (R))
BULLEMOR, Ethan (Blacktown (Workers))
CONDON, Ben (Mackay)
HARPER, Morgan (Blacktown (Workers))
JOHNS, Cooper (Sunshine Coast)
KOULA, Toluta'u (Blacktown (Workers))
LODGE, Matt (Norths (R))
MATTERSON, Dean (Mount Pritchard)
PARKER, Brad (Blacktown (Workers))
PASEKA, Taniela (Blacktown (Workers))
SIPLEY, Toafofoa (Blacktown (Workers))
TRBOJEVIC, Ben (Blacktown (Workers))
TUAIMALO VAEGA, Raymond (Blacktown (Workers))
TUILAGI, Kelma (Wests Tigers)
TUIPULOTU, Christian (Blacktown (Workers))
WEEKES, Kaeo (Blacktown (Workers))
WOODS, Aaron (St Geo Illa (R))
|
CHAN KUM TONG, Gordon
FAINU, Samuela
|
DAVEY, Andrew (Parramatta)
FORAN, Kieran (Gold Coast)
SEGEYARO, James (Bradford)
TAUFUA, Jorge (Bradford)
TAUPAU, Martin (Brisbane)
WALKER, Dylan (Warriors)
|
BOYLE, Morgan
DE LUIS, Kurt
FULTON, Zac
ROUMANOS, James
SECI, Pio
SMALLEY, Alfred
|
|
Gains |
Debuts |
Losses |
Left Club/Did Not Play |
ARTHUR, Jakob (Blacktown (Workers))
BROOKS, Luke (Wests Tigers)
BROWN, Nathan (Sydney (R))
BULLEMOR, Ethan (Blacktown (Workers))
CHAN KUM TONG, Gordon (Blacktown (Workers))
LAWTON, Karl (Blacktown (Workers))
LODGE, Matt (Blacktown (Workers))
MATTERSON, Dean (Blacktown (Workers))
PAULO, Jaxson (Sydney (R))
SIPLEY, Toafofoa (Blacktown (Workers))
TALAU, Tommy (Wests (R))
TUAIMALO VAEGA, Raymond (Blacktown (Workers))
WADDELL, Corey (Canterbury (R))
WOODS, Aaron (Blacktown (Workers))
|
None |
FAINU, Samuela (Wests Tigers)
HARPER, Morgan (Parramatta)
KEPPIE, Sean (South Sydney)
TUILAGI, Kelma (Parramatta)
TUIPULOTU, Christian (St George Illawarra)
WEEKES, Kaeo (Canberra)
|
CONDON, Ben
JOHNS, Cooper
PARKER, Brad
SCHUSTER, Josh
|