NRL 2018

Like us on Facebook Like us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Twitter

Join us on our forums Jump on the forums

Results

To view more info on a match, click the View icon.
Round 1
Thu Mar 8th 8:05pm St George Illawarra 34 Brisbane 12 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall UOW Jubilee 14,457 View
Fri Mar 9th 6:00pm Newcastle 19 Manly Warringah 18 A. Gee, G. Reynolds McDonald Jones 23,516 View
Fri Mar 9th 7:05pm North Queensland 20 Cronulla 14 G. Sutton, C. Butler 1300SMILES 15,900 View
Sat Mar 10th 6:05pm Canterbury 18 Melbourne 36 B. Cummins, C. Sutton Optus Stadium 38,824 View
Sat Mar 10th 4:00pm South Sydney 20 Warriors 32 G. Atkins, J. Stone Optus Stadium 38,824 View
Sat Mar 10th 4:30pm Wests Tigers 10 Sydney 8 G. Badger, P. Gough ANZ 18,243 View
Sun Mar 11th 5:30pm Gold Coast Titans 30 Canberra 28 H. Perenara, D. Munro CBUS 10,238 View
Sun Mar 11th 4:10pm Penrith 24 Parramatta 14 A. Klein, M. Noyen Panthers Stadium 21,506 View
Round 2
Thu Mar 15th 8:05pm Cronulla 16 St George Illawarra 20 G. Badger, P. Gough Southern Cross 13,517 View
Fri Mar 16th 6:50pm Brisbane 24 North Queensland 20 B. Cummins, C. Sutton Suncorp 46,080 View
Fri Mar 16th 6:00pm Sydney 30 Canterbury 12 G. Sutton, C. Butler Allianz 12,226 View
Sat Mar 17th 7:35pm Melbourne 8 Wests Tigers 10 G. Atkins, J. Stone AAMI Park 18,189 View
Sat Mar 17th 5:30pm Penrith 18 South Sydney 14 H. Perenara, D. Munro Panthers Stadium 15,995 View
Sat Mar 17th 5:00pm Warriors 20 Gold Coast Titans 8 A. Gee, G. Reynolds Mt Smart 14,132 View
Sun Mar 18th 6:30pm Canberra 28 Newcastle 30 A. Klein, M. Noyen GIO Stadium 12,626 View
Sun Mar 18th 4:10pm Manly Warringah 54 Parramatta 0 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall Lottoland 10,502 View
Round 3
Thu Mar 22nd 8:05pm Melbourne 30 North Queensland 14 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall AAMI Park 12,866 View
Fri Mar 23rd 6:00pm Canterbury 20 Penrith 18 A. Gee, G. Reynolds ANZ 11,247 View
Fri Mar 23rd 8:05pm Wests Tigers 7 Brisbane 9 A. Klein, M. Noyen Campbelltown 11,434 View
Sat Mar 24th 3:00pm Canberra 19 Warriors 20 G. Atkins, J. Stone GIO Stadium 11,963 View
Sat Mar 24th 7:35pm Parramatta 4 Cronulla 14 B. Cummins, P. Gough ANZ 25,106 View
Sat Mar 24th 5:30pm South Sydney 34 Manly Warringah 6 G. Badger, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski ANZ 25,106 View
Sun Mar 25th 3:10pm Gold Coast Titans 8 St George Illawarra 54 H. Perenara, C. Butler Clive Berghofer 7,297 View
Sun Mar 25th 6:30pm Sydney 38 Newcastle 8 C. Sutton, A. Shortall Allianz 15,153 View
Round 4
Thu Mar 29th 7:05pm North Queensland 14 Penrith 33 G. Badger, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski 1300SMILES 11,907 View
Fri Mar 30th 8:05pm Cronulla 14 Melbourne 4 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall Southern Cross 13,196 View
Fri Mar 30th 4:10pm South Sydney 20 Canterbury 16 B. Cummins, P. Gough ANZ 32,471 View
Sat Mar 31st 7:35pm Manly Warringah 32 Canberra 16 A. Gee, T. Roby Lottoland 9,392 View
Sat Mar 31st 5:30pm Sydney 6 Warriors 30 H. Perenara, A. Klein Allianz 14,493 View
Sun Apr 1st 6:30pm Brisbane 14 Gold Coast Titans 26 C. Sutton, C. Butler Suncorp 30,742 View
Sun Apr 1st 4:10pm St George Illawarra 30 Newcastle 12 G. Atkins, J. Stone WIN Stadium 18,589 View
Mon Apr 2nd 4:00pm Wests Tigers 30 Parramatta 20 G. Badger, G. Reynolds ANZ 30,420 View
Round 5
Thu Apr 5th 7:50pm Canberra 26 Canterbury 10 G. Atkins, A. Shortall GIO Stadium 11,800 View
Fri Apr 6th 6:00pm Cronulla 10 Sydney 28 B. Cummins, M. Noyen Southern Cross 11,855 View
Fri Apr 6th 7:50pm St George Illawarra 16 South Sydney 12 G. Badger, P. Gough UOW Jubilee 16,709 View
Sat Apr 7th 7:30pm Newcastle 15 Brisbane 10 C. Sutton, C. Butler McDonald Jones 21,969 View
Sat Apr 7th 7:30pm Warriors 22 North Queensland 12 M. Cecchin, P. Henderson Mt Smart 25,600 View
Sat Apr 7th 5:00pm Wests Tigers 11 Melbourne 10 A. Gee, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski Mt Smart 25,600 View
Sun Apr 8th 2:00pm Gold Coast Titans 32 Manly Warringah 20 A. Klein, T. Roby Marley Brown 5,135 View
Sun Apr 8th 4:10pm Parramatta 6 Penrith 12 H. Perenara, B. Cummins ANZ 10,061 View
Round 6
Thu Apr 12th 7:50pm Sydney 14 South Sydney 26 G. Atkins, A. Shortall Allianz 15,242 View
Fri Apr 13th 6:00pm Melbourne 40 Newcastle 14 G. Sutton, P. Gough AAMI Park 12,386 View
Fri Apr 13th 7:50pm St George Illawarra 40 Cronulla 20 A. Klein, G. Badger WIN Stadium 17,882 View
Sat Apr 14th 7:30pm Canberra 18 Parramatta 2 M. Cecchin, P. Henderson GIO Stadium 12,328 View
Sat Apr 14th 5:30pm North Queensland 10 Canterbury 27 H. Perenara, J. Stone 1300SMILES 14,434 View
Sat Apr 14th 5:00pm Warriors 18 Brisbane 27 A. Gee, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski Mt Smart 15,636 View
Sun Apr 15th 4:10pm Manly Warringah 12 Wests Tigers 38 B. Cummins, M. Noyen Lottoland 15,456 View
Sun Apr 15th 2:00pm Penrith 35 Gold Coast Titans 12 C. Sutton, C. Butler Panthers Stadium 11,091 View
Round 7
Thu Apr 19th 7:50pm Canterbury 0 Sydney 6 G. Sutton, P. Gough ANZ 11,309 View
Fri Apr 20th 7:50pm Brisbane 20 Melbourne 34 A. Klein, G. Badger Suncorp 37,209 View
Fri Apr 20th 8:00pm Warriors 20 St George Illawarra 12 B. Cummins, H. Perenara Mt Smart 18,295 View
Sat Apr 21st 7:30pm North Queensland 26 Gold Coast Titans 14 G. Atkins, A. Shortall 1300SMILES 12,885 View
Sat Apr 21st 3:00pm South Sydney 42 Canberra 22 A. Gee, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski Central Coast 15,134 View
Sat Apr 21st 5:30pm Wests Tigers 20 Newcastle 22 C. Butler, M. Noyen Scully Park 10,082 View
Sun Apr 22nd 4:10pm Cronulla 26 Penrith 22 M. Cecchin, P. Henderson Southern Cross 12,677 View
Sun Apr 22nd 2:00pm Parramatta 44 Manly Warringah 10 C. Sutton, J. Stone ANZ 11,069 View
Round 8
Wed Apr 25th 7:00pm Melbourne 50 Warriors 10 G. Sutton, C. Sutton AAMI Park 25,731 View
Wed Apr 25th 4:10pm St George Illawarra 24 Sydney 8 A. Klein, G. Badger Allianz 41,142 View
Thu Apr 26th 7:50pm South Sydney 20 Brisbane 24 B. Cummins, P. Gough ANZ 11,123 View
Fri Apr 27th 6:00pm Manly Warringah 12 Newcastle 18 A. Gee, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski Lottoland 5,715 View
Fri Apr 27th 7:50pm Penrith 22 Canterbury 14 G. Atkins, A. Shortall Panthers Stadium 13,760 View
Sat Apr 28th 5:30pm Gold Coast Titans 9 Cronulla 10 C. Butler, M. Noyen CBUS 12,713 View
Sat Apr 28th 7:30pm North Queensland 8 Canberra 18 H. Perenara, J. Stone 1300SMILES 14,004 View
Sun Apr 29th 4:10pm Parramatta 24 Wests Tigers 22 M. Cecchin, P. Henderson ANZ 17,555 View
Round 9
Thu May 3rd 7:50pm Brisbane 22 Canterbury 20 G. Sutton, C. Sutton Suncorp 22,225 View
Fri May 4th 6:00pm Newcastle 18 South Sydney 36 G. Badger, M. Noyen McDonald Jones 22,718 View
Fri May 4th 7:50pm Penrith 20 North Queensland 26 A. Klein, P. Gough Carrington 10,289 View
Sat May 5th 3:00pm Canberra 32 Gold Coast Titans 18 G. Reynolds, A. Shortall GIO Stadium 11,170 View
Sat May 5th 7:30pm Cronulla 22 Parramatta 20 A. Gee, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski Southern Cross 12,073 View
Sat May 5th 7:30pm Warriors 26 Wests Tigers 4 B. Cummins, G. Atkins Mt Smart 16,727 View
Sun May 6th 2:00pm St George Illawarra 34 Melbourne 14 M. Cecchin, C. Butler UOW Jubilee 19,173 View
Sun May 6th 4:10pm Sydney 22 Manly Warringah 20 H. Perenara, J. Stone Allianz 10,129 View
Round 10
Thu May 10th 7:50pm Wests Tigers 20 North Queensland 12 G. Sutton, M. Noyen Leichhardt 13,127 View
Fri May 11th 7:50pm Canterbury 20 Parramatta 12 A. Klein, P. Gough ANZ 15,683 View
Fri May 11th 6:00pm Newcastle 18 Penrith 29 G. Reynolds, A. Shortall McDonald Jones 14,801 View
Sat May 12th 7:30pm Manly Warringah 38 Brisbane 24 G. Atkins, C. Butler Suncorp 31,118 View
Sat May 12th 5:30pm Melbourne 28 Gold Coast Titans 14 C. Sutton, G. Badger Suncorp 31,118 View
Sat May 12th 5:00pm Warriors 0 Sydney 32 M. Cecchin, J. Stone Mt Smart 14,095 View
Sun May 13th 4:10pm Canberra 16 Cronulla 24 B. Cummins, H. Perenara GIO Stadium 11,047 View
Sun May 13th 2:00pm South Sydney 24 St George Illawarra 10 A. Gee, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski ANZ 13,062 View
Round 11
Thu May 17th 7:50pm Penrith 16 Wests Tigers 2 B. Cummins, J. Stone Panthers Stadium 15,081 View
Fri May 18th 7:50pm Brisbane 28 Sydney 22 G. Sutton, G. Badger Suncorp 29,009 View
Fri May 18th 6:00pm Parramatta 14 Warriors 24 G. Reynolds, P. Henderson ANZ 9,467 View
Sat May 19th 3:00pm Gold Coast Titans 33 Newcastle 26 G. Atkins, C. Butler CBUS 11,008 View
Sat May 19th 7:30pm Melbourne 4 Manly Warringah 24 H. Perenara, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski AAMI Park 13,172 View
Sat May 19th 5:30pm North Queensland 19 South Sydney 20 C. Sutton, M. Noyen 1300SMILES 14,270 View
Sun May 20th 4:10pm Cronulla 22 Canterbury 16 M. Cecchin, P. Henderson Southern Cross 14,004 View
Sun May 20th 2:00pm St George Illawarra 25 Canberra 18 A. Klein, P. Gough Glen Willow 8,962 View
Round 12
Thu May 24th 7:50pm Brisbane 18 Parramatta 10 A. Klein, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski Suncorp 21,555 View
Fri May 25th 6:00pm Canberra 21 Manly Warringah 20 C. Butler, A. Shortall GIO Stadium 11,105 View
Fri May 25th 7:50pm North Queensland 6 Melbourne 7 M. Cecchin, G. Badger 1300SMILES 16,003 View
Sat May 26th 7:30pm Penrith 28 St George Illawarra 2 G. Sutton, C. Sutton Panthers Stadium 21,565 View
Sat May 26th 3:00pm Sydney 34 Gold Coast Titans 14 B. Cummins, P. Gough Central Coast 10,194 View
Sat May 26th 7:30pm Warriors 10 South Sydney 30 G. Atkins, P. Henderson Mt Smart 15,958 View
Sun May 27th 2:00pm Newcastle 10 Cronulla 48 J. Stone, G. Reynolds McDonald Jones 20,913 View
Sun May 27th 4:10pm Wests Tigers 14 Canterbury 10 H. Perenara, G. Badger ANZ 18,847 View
Round 13
Thu May 31st 7:50pm Manly Warringah 12 North Queensland 26 B. Cummins, P. Gough Lottoland 6,172 View
Fri Jun 1st 7:50pm South Sydney 22 Cronulla 14 H. Perenara, M. Cecchin ANZ 10,410 View
Sat Jun 2nd 7:30pm Parramatta 4 Newcastle 30 C. Sutton, G. Reynolds ANZ 7,719 View
Sun Jun 3rd 4:10pm Sydney 16 Wests Tigers 14 G. Atkins, P. Henderson Allianz 11,182 View
Round 14
Fri Jun 8th 6:00pm Canberra 22 Penrith 23 H. Perenara, C. Butler GIO Stadium 7,662 View
Fri Jun 8th 7:50pm Gold Coast Titans 16 South Sydney 18 G. Atkins, P. Henderson CBUS 11,833 View
Sat Jun 9th 5:00pm Manly Warringah 14 Warriors 34 C. Sutton, G. Reynolds RL Park 17,357 View
Sat Jun 9th 5:30pm Newcastle 16 Sydney 18 J. Stone, A. Shortall McDonald Jones 18,029 View
Sat Jun 9th 7:30pm Parramatta 20 North Queensland 14 P. Gough, G. Badger TIO Stadium 8,393 View
Sun Jun 10th 2:00pm Cronulla 24 Wests Tigers 16 A. Gee, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski Southern Cross 13,093 View
Sun Jun 10th 4:10pm Melbourne 32 Brisbane 16 B. Cummins, M. Noyen AAMI Park 17,106 View
Mon Jun 11th 4:00pm Canterbury 16 St George Illawarra 18 M. Cecchin, T. Roby ANZ 21,376 View
Round 15
Thu Jun 14th 7:50pm Parramatta 24 South Sydney 42 G. Sutton, P. Gough ANZ 8,047 View
Fri Jun 15th 6:00pm North Queensland 16 Warriors 23 H. Perenara, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski 1300SMILES 11,062 View
Fri Jun 15th 7:50pm Sydney 32 Penrith 6 B. Cummins, A. Klein Allianz 10,078 View
Sat Jun 16th 3:00pm Canterbury 10 Gold Coast Titans 32 C. Sutton, G. Reynolds Belmore 6,874 View
Sat Jun 16th 7:30pm Cronulla 16 Brisbane 20 M. Cecchin, M. Noyen Southern Cross 14,587 View
Sat Jun 16th 5:30pm St George Illawarra 32 Manly Warringah 8 J. Stone, A. Shortall WIN Stadium 13,069 View
Sun Jun 17th 2:00pm Newcastle 10 Melbourne 28 A. Gee, C. Butler McDonald Jones 14,803 View
Sun Jun 17th 4:10pm Wests Tigers 12 Canberra 48 G. Atkins, G. Badger Campbelltown 10,237 View
Round 16
Thu Jun 28th 7:50pm St George Illawarra 20 Parramatta 18 B. Cummins, P. Gough WIN Stadium 6,933 View
Fri Jun 29th 7:50pm Sydney 8 Melbourne 9 G. Atkins, G. Badger Adelaide 17,728 View
Fri Jun 29th 8:00pm Warriors 15 Cronulla 18 A. Gee, C. Butler Mt Smart 14,195 View
Sat Jun 30th 7:30pm Brisbane 26 Canberra 22 C. Sutton, A. Shortall Suncorp 30,495 View
Sat Jun 30th 5:30pm Newcastle 16 Canterbury 36 H. Perenara, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski McDonald Jones 17,755 View
Sat Jun 30th 3:00pm Penrith 10 Manly Warringah 18 G. Sutton, M. Noyen Panthers Stadium 12,755 View
Sun Jul 1st 4:10pm South Sydney 21 North Queensland 20 M. Cecchin, A. Klein Barlow Park 7,651 View
Sun Jul 1st 2:00pm Wests Tigers 12 Gold Coast Titans 30 J. Stone, G. Reynolds Leichhardt 16,984 View
Round 17
Thu Jul 5th 7:50pm Melbourne 52 St George Illawarra 30 M. Cecchin, G. Reynolds AAMI Park 12,167 View
Fri Jul 6th 7:50pm Penrith 36 Warriors 4 B. Cummins, C. Sutton Panthers Stadium 10,255 View
Sat Jul 7th 7:30pm Canterbury 28 Canberra 32 G. Atkins, G. Badger Belmore 10,415 View
Sun Jul 8th 4:10pm Gold Coast Titans 0 Brisbane 34 H. Perenara, A. Gee CBUS 18,005 View
Round 18
Fri Jul 13th 7:50pm Newcastle 18 Parramatta 16 A. Gee, T. Roby McDonald Jones 15,860 View
Fri Jul 13th 6:00pm Penrith 12 Cronulla 24 M. Cecchin, P. Henderson Panthers Stadium 11,742 View
Sat Jul 14th 7:30pm Canberra 38 North Queensland 12 H. Perenara, L. Kennedy GIO Stadium 11,471 View
Sat Jul 14th 3:00pm Canterbury 6 South Sydney 24 P. Gough, G. Badger ANZ 14,278 View
Sat Jul 14th 5:30pm Manly Warringah 13 Melbourne 14 C. Sutton, G. Reynolds Lottoland 9,277 View
Sun Jul 15th 2:00pm Brisbane 6 Warriors 26 G. Atkins, M. Noyen Suncorp 37,492 View
Sun Jul 15th 6:30pm Gold Coast Titans 12 Sydney 20 J. Stone, C. Butler CBUS 10,074 View
Sun Jul 15th 4:10pm St George Illawarra 16 Wests Tigers 20 B. Cummins, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski UOW Jubilee 15,992 View
Round 19
Thu Jul 19th 7:50pm Parramatta 14 Canterbury 8 H. Perenara, P. Henderson ANZ 8,437 View
Fri Jul 20th 7:50pm Brisbane 50 Penrith 18 A. Klein, C. Sutton Suncorp 26,357 View
Fri Jul 20th 6:00pm Cronulla 28 Canberra 24 G. Sutton, G. Reynolds Southern Cross 10,016 View
Sat Jul 21st 3:00pm Newcastle 30 Gold Coast Titans 24 P. Gough, G. Badger McDonald Jones 14,095 View
Sat Jul 21st 7:30pm North Queensland 10 St George Illawarra 24 A. Gee, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski 1300SMILES 18,068 View
Sat Jul 21st 5:30pm Wests Tigers 22 South Sydney 6 M. Cecchin, C. Butler ANZ 25,963 View
Sun Jul 22nd 4:10pm Manly Warringah 24 Sydney 56 G. Atkins, M. Noyen Lottoland 9,427 View
Sun Jul 22nd 4:00pm Warriors 6 Melbourne 12 B. Cummins, J. Stone Mt Smart 17,695 View
Round 20
Thu Jul 26th 7:50pm Brisbane 12 Cronulla 10 G. Atkins, M. Noyen Suncorp 22,859 View
Fri Jul 27th 7:50pm Canterbury 16 Wests Tigers 4 M. Cecchin, C. Butler ANZ 9,865 View
Fri Jul 27th 6:00pm North Queensland 20 Newcastle 18 H. Perenara, J. Stone 1300SMILES 11,709 View
Sat Jul 28th 3:00pm Manly Warringah 24 Penrith 28 B. Cummins, G. Badger Lottoland 6,134 View
Sat Jul 28th 7:30pm Melbourne 44 Canberra 10 A. Gee, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski AAMI Park 15,298 View
Sat Jul 28th 5:30pm South Sydney 26 Parramatta 20 P. Gough, A. Shortall ANZ 15,542 View
Sun Jul 29th 2:00pm Gold Coast Titans 36 Warriors 12 G. Sutton, P. Henderson CBUS 15,149 View
Sun Jul 29th 4:10pm Sydney 36 St George Illawarra 18 A. Klein, C. Sutton Allianz 19,878 View
Round 21
Thu Aug 2nd 7:50pm Canterbury 36 Brisbane 22 B. Cummins, P. Gough ANZ 6,434 View
Fri Aug 3rd 6:00pm Newcastle 16 Wests Tigers 25 G. Atkins, M. Noyen McDonald Jones 18,561 View
Fri Aug 3rd 7:50pm South Sydney 30 Melbourne 20 A. Klein, J. Stone ANZ 15,132 View
Sat Aug 4th 5:30pm Parramatta 28 Gold Coast Titans 12 C. Sutton, T. Roby ANZ 6,158 View
Sat Aug 4th 3:00pm St George Illawarra 12 Warriors 18 G. Sutton, C. Butler WIN Stadium 13,924 View
Sat Aug 4th 7:30pm Sydney 26 North Queensland 20 A. Gee, A. Shortall Allianz 9,721 View
Sun Aug 5th 2:00pm Cronulla 32 Manly Warringah 33 H. Perenara, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski Southern Cross 13,273 View
Sun Aug 5th 4:10pm Penrith 40 Canberra 31 M. Cecchin, P. Henderson Panthers Stadium 12,915 View
Round 22
Thu Aug 9th 7:50pm North Queensland 34 Brisbane 30 G. Atkins, P. Gough 1300SMILES 19,663 View
Fri Aug 10th 7:50pm South Sydney 14 Sydney 18 G. Sutton, J. Stone ANZ 26,331 View
Fri Aug 10th 8:00pm Warriors 20 Newcastle 4 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall Mt Smart 14,395 View
Sat Aug 11th 3:00pm Gold Coast Titans 16 Penrith 17 H. Perenara, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski CBUS 11,283 View
Sat Aug 11th 5:30pm Manly Warringah 18 Canterbury 6 C. Sutton, T. Roby Lottoland 7,846 View
Sat Aug 11th 7:30pm Parramatta 40 St George Illawarra 4 A. Gee, P. Henderson ANZ 10,541 View
Sun Aug 12th 2:00pm Canberra 20 Wests Tigers 22 B. Cummins, C. Butler GIO Stadium 14,583 View
Sun Aug 12th 4:10pm Melbourne 14 Cronulla 17 A. Klein, M. Noyen AAMI Park 16,709 View
Round 23
Thu Aug 16th 7:50pm Brisbane 38 South Sydney 18 A. Klein, C. Sutton Suncorp 29,241 View
Fri Aug 17th 6:00pm Manly Warringah 34 Gold Coast Titans 42 C. Butler, G. Reynolds Lottoland 6,382 View
Fri Aug 17th 7:50pm Melbourne 20 Parramatta 4 G. Sutton, A. Gee AAMI Park 12,136 View
Sat Aug 18th 7:30pm Cronulla 28 North Queensland 16 M. Cecchin, P. Gough Southern Cross 12,270 View
Sat Aug 18th 3:00pm Penrith 12 Newcastle 20 B. Cummins, A. Shortall Panthers Stadium 14,125 View
Sat Aug 18th 5:30pm Wests Tigers 10 St George Illawarra 20 G. Atkins, M. Noyen Leichhardt 18,387 View
Sun Aug 19th 4:10pm Canberra 14 Sydney 12 H. Perenara, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski GIO Stadium 10,594 View
Sun Aug 19th 2:00pm Canterbury 27 Warriors 26 J. Stone, G. Badger ANZ 9,688 View
Round 24
Thu Aug 23rd 7:50pm Wests Tigers 22 Manly Warringah 20 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall Campbelltown 8,163 View
Fri Aug 24th 7:50pm North Queensland 44 Parramatta 6 G. Atkins, P. Henderson 1300SMILES 25,095 View
Fri Aug 24th 8:00pm Warriors 36 Penrith 16 A. Klein, B. Sutton Mt Smart 17,195 View
Sat Aug 25th 3:00pm Canberra 24 South Sydney 12 A. Gee, G. Reynolds GIO Stadium 15,990 View
Sat Aug 25th 5:30pm Gold Coast Titans 8 Melbourne 10 M. Noyen, G. Badger CBUS 14,266 View
Sat Aug 25th 7:30pm Sydney 8 Brisbane 22 G. Sutton, P. Gough Allianz 13,263 View
Sun Aug 26th 2:00pm Cronulla 38 Newcastle 12 J. Stone, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski Southern Cross 11,836 View
Sun Aug 26th 4:10pm St George Illawarra 0 Canterbury 38 B. Cummins, H. Perenara UOW Jubilee 12,436 View
Round 25
Thu Aug 30th 7:50pm South Sydney 51 Wests Tigers 10 A. Klein, A. Gee ANZ 12,037 View
Fri Aug 31st 7:50pm Melbourne 16 Penrith 22 G. Sutton, P. Gough AAMI Park 20,637 View
Fri Aug 31st 8:00pm Warriors 20 Canberra 16 M. Cecchin, P. Henderson Mt Smart 24,595 View
Sat Sep 1st 5:30pm Gold Coast Titans 26 North Queensland 30 M. Noyen, G. Badger CBUS 26,681 View
Sat Sep 1st 3:00pm Newcastle 14 St George Illawarra 24 H. Perenara, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski McDonald Jones 24,662 View
Sat Sep 1st 7:30pm Parramatta 10 Sydney 44 J. Stone, G. Reynolds ANZ 11,543 View
Sun Sep 2nd 4:10pm Brisbane 48 Manly Warringah 16 B. Cummins, A. Shortall Suncorp 41,538 View
Sun Sep 2nd 2:00pm Canterbury 18 Cronulla 30 G. Atkins, C. Sutton ANZ 14,189 View
Qualif Final
Fri Sep 7th 7:50pm Melbourne 29 South Sydney 28 A. Klein, A. Gee AAMI Park 17,306 View
Sat Sep 8th 5:30pm Penrith 27 Warriors 12 M. Cecchin, H. Perenara ANZ 17,168 View
Sat Sep 8th 7:45pm Sydney 21 Cronulla 12 G. Sutton, B. Cummins Allianz 24,588 View
Sun Sep 9th 4:10pm Brisbane 18 St George Illawarra 48 G. Atkins, C. Sutton Suncorp 47,296 View
Semi Final
Fri Sep 14th 7:40pm Cronulla 21 Penrith 20 A. Klein, A. Gee Allianz 19,211 View
Sat Sep 15th 7:40pm South Sydney 13 St George Illawarra 12 G. Sutton, B. Cummins ANZ 48,188 View
Prelim Final
Fri Sep 21st 7:40pm Melbourne 22 Cronulla 6 G. Sutton, B. Cummins AAMI Park 26,621 View
Sat Sep 22nd 7:40pm Sydney 12 South Sydney 4 A. Klein, A. Gee Allianz 44,380 View
Grand Final
Sun Sep 30th 7:20pm Sydney 21 Melbourne 6 G. Sutton, A. Klein ANZ 82,688 View

201 games
Customise this match list

 

Last modified: Wed, 21 Nov 2018 12:27:38 +0000 (Sydney time)