NRL 2017

Like us on Facebook Like us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Twitter

Join us on our forums Jump on the forums

Support us! Become a Rugby League Project Patron!

Results

To view more info on a match, click the View icon.
Round 1
Thu Mar 2nd 8:05pm Cronulla 18 Brisbane 26 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall Southern Cross 11,493 View
Fri Mar 3rd 6:00pm Canterbury 6 Melbourne 12 G. Sutton, M. Noyen Belmore 8,712 View
Fri Mar 3rd 8:05pm South Sydney 18 Wests Tigers 34 A. Klein, C. James ANZ 16,970 View
Sat Mar 4th 8:00pm Gold Coast Titans 18 Sydney 32 G. Badger, J. Stone CBUS 13,933 View
Sat Mar 4th 6:00pm North Queensland 20 Canberra 16 B. Cummins, C. Sutton 1300SMILES 17,548 View
Sat Mar 4th 4:30pm St George Illawarra 42 Penrith 10 H. Perenara, P. Gough UOW Jubilee 7,283 View
Sun Mar 5th 4:00pm Manly Warringah 12 Parramatta 20 G. Atkins, C. Butler Lottoland 11,318 View
Sun Mar 5th 4:00pm Warriors 26 Newcastle 22 D. Munro, A. Shortall Mt Smart 13,712 View
Round 2
Thu Mar 9th 8:05pm Sydney 28 Canterbury 24 B. Cummins, C. Sutton Allianz 13,505 View
Fri Mar 10th 7:05pm Brisbane 20 North Queensland 21 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall Suncorp 47,703 View
Fri Mar 10th 8:00pm Warriors 10 Melbourne 26 G. Atkins, C. Butler Mt Smart 9,811 View
Sat Mar 11th 7:30pm Canberra 16 Cronulla 42 A. Klein, C. James GIO Stadium 15,807 View
Sat Mar 11th 5:30pm Manly Warringah 18 South Sydney 38 G. Badger, J. Stone Lottoland 10,183 View
Sat Mar 11th 3:00pm Newcastle 34 Gold Coast Titans 26 H. Perenara, P. Gough McDonald Jones 12,869 View
Sun Mar 12th 6:30pm St George Illawarra 16 Parramatta 34 D. Munro, C. Sutton WIN Stadium 16,023 View
Sun Mar 12th 4:00pm Wests Tigers 2 Penrith 36 G. Sutton, M. Noyen Campbelltown 12,232 View
Round 3
Thu Mar 16th 8:05pm Melbourne 14 Brisbane 12 G. Sutton, M. Noyen AAMI Park 16,334 View
Fri Mar 17th 8:00pm Canterbury 24 Warriors 12 G. Badger, J. Stone Forsyth Barr 10,238 View
Fri Mar 17th 8:05pm Gold Coast Titans 26 Parramatta 14 A. Klein, C. James CBUS 11,612 View
Sat Mar 18th 4:30pm Newcastle 18 South Sydney 24 D. Munro, C. Sutton McDonald Jones 15,212 View
Sat Mar 18th 8:00pm North Queensland 8 Manly Warringah 30 H. Perenara, P. Gough 1300SMILES 14,763 View
Sat Mar 18th 7:00pm Penrith 12 Sydney 14 G. Atkins, C. Butler Pepper Stadium 11,044 View
Sun Mar 19th 4:00pm Canberra 46 Wests Tigers 6 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall GIO Stadium 15,628 View
Sun Mar 19th 6:30pm Cronulla 10 St George Illawarra 16 B. Cummins, A. Gee Southern Cross 14,247 View
Round 4
Thu Mar 23rd 8:05pm South Sydney 6 Sydney 20 G. Sutton, A. Shortall ANZ 10,479 View
Fri Mar 24th 7:05pm Brisbane 13 Canberra 12 A. Klein, A. Gee Suncorp 29,370 View
Fri Mar 24th 6:00pm Penrith 40 Newcastle 0 H. Perenara, G. Reynolds Pepper Stadium 10,567 View
Sat Mar 25th 8:05pm Gold Coast Titans 26 North Queensland 32 G. Atkins, M. Noyen CBUS 17,674 View
Sat Mar 25th 4:30pm Manly Warringah 36 Canterbury 0 G. Badger, J. Stone Lottoland 9,610 View
Sat Mar 25th 7:00pm Parramatta 6 Cronulla 20 M. Cecchin, C. James ANZ 17,003 View
Sun Mar 26th 6:30pm St George Illawarra 26 Warriors 12 D. Munro, C. Sutton UOW Jubilee 11,608 View
Sun Mar 26th 4:00pm Wests Tigers 14 Melbourne 22 B. Cummins, C. Butler Leichhardt 12,649 View
Round 5
Thu Mar 30th 8:05pm Canterbury 10 Brisbane 7 M. Cecchin, C. James ANZ 7,412 View
Fri Mar 31st 7:05pm North Queensland 20 South Sydney 6 G. Badger, J. Stone 1300SMILES 13,671 View
Fri Mar 31st 6:00pm Sydney 12 Manly Warringah 18 B. Cummins, C. Butler Allianz 12,376 View
Sat Apr 1st 5:30pm Canberra 30 Parramatta 18 G. Sutton, A. Shortall GIO Stadium 17,653 View
Sat Apr 1st 3:00pm Cronulla 19 Newcastle 18 G. Atkins, C. Sutton Southern Cross 12,838 View
Sat Apr 1st 7:30pm Melbourne 28 Penrith 6 A. Klein, D. Munro AAMI Park 15,223 View
Sun Apr 2nd 4:00pm Warriors 28 Gold Coast Titans 22 A. Gee, G. Reynolds Mt Smart 10,263 View
Sun Apr 2nd 4:15pm Wests Tigers 6 St George Illawarra 28 H. Perenara, M. Noyen ANZ 13,172 View
Round 6
Thu Apr 6th 7:50pm Brisbane 32 Sydney 8 G. Sutton, A. Shortall Suncorp 30,376 View
Fri Apr 7th 6:00pm Newcastle 12 Canterbury 22 A. Gee, G. Reynolds McDonald Jones 16,929 View
Fri Apr 7th 7:50pm Penrith 20 South Sydney 21 B. Cummins, D. Munro Pepper Stadium 15,535 View
Sat Apr 8th 5:30pm Gold Coast Titans 16 Canberra 42 A. Klein, C. Butler CBUS 12,390 View
Sat Apr 8th 3:00pm Manly Warringah 10 St George Illawarra 35 G. Badger, C. James Lottoland 11,654 View
Sat Apr 8th 7:30pm North Queensland 16 Wests Tigers 26 G. Atkins, C. Sutton 1300SMILES 15,424 View
Sun Apr 9th 4:00pm Melbourne 2 Cronulla 11 M. Cecchin, B. Sutton AAMI Park 12,694 View
Sun Apr 9th 2:00pm Warriors 22 Parramatta 10 H. Perenara, M. Noyen Mt Smart 13,526 View
Round 7
Fri Apr 14th 7:50pm Brisbane 24 Gold Coast Titans 22 G. Atkins, C. Sutton Suncorp 34,592 View
Fri Apr 14th 4:00pm Canterbury 24 South Sydney 9 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall ANZ 35,984 View
Fri Apr 14th 6:00pm Newcastle 6 Sydney 24 G. Badger, C. James McDonald Jones 21,412 View
Sat Apr 15th 5:30pm Canberra 20 Warriors 8 A. Gee, G. Reynolds GIO Stadium 13,996 View
Sat Apr 15th 3:00pm Manly Warringah 26 Melbourne 30 A. Klein, C. Butler Lottoland 10,144 View
Sat Apr 15th 7:30pm St George Illawarra 28 North Queensland 22 H. Perenara, M. Noyen WIN Stadium 13,886 View
Sun Apr 16th 4:00pm Penrith 2 Cronulla 28 G. Sutton, P. Gough Pepper Stadium 15,780 View
Mon Apr 17th 4:00pm Parramatta 26 Wests Tigers 22 B. Cummins, D. Munro ANZ 28,249 View
Round 8
Fri Apr 21st 6:00pm Canberra 18 Manly Warringah 20 G. Atkins, C. Sutton GIO Stadium 15,976 View
Fri Apr 21st 7:50pm South Sydney 24 Brisbane 25 A. Klein, C. Butler ANZ 11,083 View
Sat Apr 22nd 7:30pm Cronulla 12 Gold Coast Titans 16 H. Perenara, C. James Southern Cross 12,397 View
Sat Apr 22nd 5:30pm North Queensland 24 Newcastle 12 A. Gee, G. Reynolds 1300SMILES 13,878 View
Sat Apr 22nd 3:00pm Parramatta 18 Penrith 12 G. Badger, J. Stone ANZ 14,071 View
Sun Apr 23rd 4:00pm Wests Tigers 18 Canterbury 12 G. Sutton, P. Gough ANZ 19,303 View
Tue Apr 25th 7:00pm Melbourne 20 Warriors 14 B. Cummins, D. Munro AAMI Park 22,153 View
Tue Apr 25th 4:15pm Sydney 13 St George Illawarra 12 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall Allianz 40,864 View
Round 9
Thu Apr 27th 7:50pm Brisbane 32 Penrith 18 G. Sutton, P. Gough Suncorp 21,464 View
Fri Apr 28th 7:30pm North Queensland 6 Parramatta 26 G. Atkins, C. Sutton 1300SMILES 14,247 View
Fri Apr 28th 6:00pm South Sydney 8 Manly Warringah 46 G. Badger, G. Reynolds Allianz 10,594 View
Sat Apr 29th 5:30pm Canterbury 16 Canberra 10 H. Perenara, C. James ANZ 13,390 View
Sat Apr 29th 3:00pm Gold Coast Titans 38 Newcastle 8 D. Munro, A. Shortall CBUS 10,511 View
Sat Apr 29th 7:30pm Wests Tigers 16 Cronulla 22 B. Cummins, A. Gee Leichhardt 13,405 View
Sun Apr 30th 4:00pm St George Illawarra 22 Melbourne 34 M. Cecchin, C. Butler WIN Stadium 12,377 View
Sun Apr 30th 2:00pm Warriors 14 Sydney 13 A. Klein, J. Stone Mt Smart 13,128 View
Round 10
Thu May 11th 7:50pm Canterbury 14 North Queensland 30 M. Cecchin, A. Gee ANZ 8,122 View
Fri May 12th 6:00pm St George Illawarra 14 Cronulla 18 G. Sutton, C. Butler UOW Jubilee 15,927 View
Fri May 12th 8:00pm Wests Tigers 8 South Sydney 28 H. Perenara, C. James ANZ 12,213 View
Sat May 13th 7:50pm Manly Warringah 14 Brisbane 24 A. Klein, J. Stone Suncorp 44,127 View
Sat May 13th 5:30pm Melbourne 36 Gold Coast Titans 38 D. Munro, A. Shortall Suncorp 44,127 View
Sat May 13th 3:00pm Penrith 36 Warriors 28 B. Cummins, C. Sutton Pepper Stadium 11,588 View
Sun May 14th 2:00pm Newcastle 34 Canberra 20 G. Badger, P. Gough McDonald Jones 10,997 View
Sun May 14th 4:00pm Sydney 48 Parramatta 10 G. Atkins, G. Reynolds Allianz 10,467 View
Round 11
Thu May 18th 7:50pm Cronulla 18 North Queensland 14 A. Klein, A. Shortall Southern Cross 8,557 View
Fri May 19th 7:50pm Brisbane 36 Wests Tigers 0 G. Atkins, G. Reynolds Suncorp 21,197 View
Fri May 19th 8:00pm Warriors 14 St George Illawarra 30 H. Perenara, P. Gough FMG 11,108 View
Sat May 20th 5:30pm Gold Coast Titans 10 Manly Warringah 30 M. Cecchin, A. Gee CBUS 12,509 View
Sat May 20th 7:30pm Parramatta 16 Canberra 22 B. Cummins, C. Sutton ANZ 10,074 View
Sun May 21st 4:00pm Canterbury 18 Sydney 24 G. Sutton, A. Shortall ANZ 15,090 View
Sun May 21st 2:00pm Newcastle 20 Penrith 30 D. Munro, C. James McDonald Jones 13,319 View
Sun May 21st 4:30pm South Sydney 6 Melbourne 14 G. Badger, J. Stone nib Stadium 11,433 View
Round 12
Fri May 26th 7:50pm South Sydney 16 Parramatta 22 G. Atkins, A. Shortall ANZ 14,218 View
Sat May 27th 7:30pm Cronulla 9 Canterbury 8 B. Cummins, G. Badger Southern Cross 20,497 View
Sat May 27th 7:30pm Warriors 28 Brisbane 10 A. Gee, G. Reynolds Mt Smart 13,826 View
Sun May 28th 4:00pm Canberra 24 Sydney 16 H. Perenara, D. Munro GIO Stadium 14,786 View
Round 13
Fri Jun 2nd 6:00pm Melbourne 40 Newcastle 12 A. Gee, G. Reynolds AAMI Park 11,070 View
Fri Jun 2nd 7:50pm Parramatta 32 Warriors 24 A. Klein, C. Sutton ANZ 9,489 View
Sat Jun 3rd 7:30pm North Queensland 20 Gold Coast Titans 8 H. Perenara, C. James 1300SMILES 14,612 View
Sat Jun 3rd 3:00pm St George Illawarra 16 Wests Tigers 12 G. Badger, P. Gough ANZ 12,983 View
Sat Jun 3rd 5:30pm Sydney 18 Brisbane 16 B. Cummins, D. Munro Allianz 12,236 View
Sun Jun 4th 4:00pm Canterbury 0 Penrith 38 G. Atkins, A. Shortall ANZ 11,283 View
Sun Jun 4th 2:00pm Manly Warringah 21 Canberra 20 G. Sutton, C. Butler Lottoland 11,318 View
Round 14
Thu Jun 8th 7:50pm Cronulla 13 Melbourne 18 M. Cecchin, G. Badger Southern Cross 7,912 View
Fri Jun 9th 7:50pm Brisbane 24 South Sydney 18 G. Sutton, P. Gough Suncorp 30,578 View
Fri Jun 9th 6:00pm Manly Warringah 18 Newcastle 14 A. Klein, J. Stone Lottoland 4,189 View
Sat Jun 10th 3:00pm Gold Coast Titans 12 Warriors 34 D. Munro, C. Sutton CBUS 14,067 View
Sat Jun 10th 7:30pm Parramatta 6 North Queensland 32 A. Gee, G. Reynolds TIO Stadium 11,968 View
Sat Jun 10th 5:30pm Penrith 24 Canberra 20 H. Perenara, C. James Carrington 8,730 View
Sun Jun 11th 4:00pm Wests Tigers 18 Sydney 40 G. Atkins, A. Shortall Campbelltown 10,066 View
Mon Jun 12th 4:00pm Canterbury 16 St George Illawarra 2 B. Cummins, G. Badger ANZ 24,083 View
Round 15
Fri Jun 16th 7:50pm South Sydney 36 Gold Coast Titans 20 A. Klein, A. Shortall ANZ 7,163 View
Sat Jun 17th 7:30pm Cronulla 24 Wests Tigers 22 H. Perenara, D. Munro Southern Cross 11,695 View
Sat Jun 17th 5:30pm Melbourne 23 North Queensland 22 B. Cummins, A. Gee AAMI Park 17,124 View
Sun Jun 18th 4:00pm Parramatta 24 St George Illawarra 10 G. Atkins, C. Sutton ANZ 13,559 View
Round 16
Fri Jun 23rd 8:00pm Warriors 21 Canterbury 14 A. Klein, P. Gough Mt Smart 13,476 View
Fri Jun 23rd 7:50pm Wests Tigers 14 Gold Coast Titans 26 G. Badger, J. Stone Campbelltown 6,891 View
Sat Jun 24th 5:30pm Canberra 20 Brisbane 30 H. Perenara, D. Munro GIO Stadium 15,652 View
Sat Jun 24th 3:00pm North Queensland 14 Penrith 12 G. Atkins, C. Sutton 1300SMILES 17,876 View
Sat Jun 24th 7:30pm Sydney 25 Melbourne 24 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall Adelaide 21,492 View
Sun Jun 25th 4:00pm Cronulla 18 Manly Warringah 35 B. Cummins, C. Butler Southern Cross 14,766 View
Sun Jun 25th 2:00pm St George Illawarra 32 Newcastle 28 A. Gee, G. Reynolds UOW Jubilee 10,174 View
Round 17
Thu Jun 29th 7:50pm Parramatta 13 Canterbury 12 H. Perenara, D. Munro ANZ 14,061 View
Fri Jun 30th 7:50pm Brisbane 12 Melbourne 42 A. Klein, A. Gee Suncorp 41,471 View
Fri Jun 30th 6:00pm Gold Coast Titans 20 St George Illawarra 10 G. Atkins, C. Sutton CBUS 13,140 View
Sat Jul 1st 7:30pm Canberra 18 North Queensland 31 B. Cummins, P. Gough GIO Stadium 10,266 View
Sat Jul 1st 3:30pm Manly Warringah 26 Warriors 22 G. Badger, T. Roby nib Stadium 6,258 View
Sat Jul 1st 3:00pm Sydney 12 Cronulla 44 G. Sutton, C. James Central Coast 20,060 View
Sun Jul 2nd 2:00pm Newcastle 12 Wests Tigers 33 G. Reynolds, A. Shortall McDonald Jones 19,531 View
Sun Jul 2nd 4:00pm South Sydney 42 Penrith 14 M. Cecchin, J. Stone ANZ 14,103 View
Round 18
Fri Jul 7th 7:50pm Sydney 14 South Sydney 12 A. Klein, D. Munro Allianz 16,245 View
Sat Jul 8th 7:30pm Melbourne 6 Parramatta 22 G. Badger, J. Stone AAMI Park 13,593 View
Sat Jul 8th 5:30pm Penrith 16 Manly Warringah 8 H. Perenara, C. James Pepper Stadium 14,625 View
Sun Jul 9th 4:00pm Canterbury 20 Newcastle 18 B. Cummins, G. Reynolds Belmore 13,103 View
Round 19
Fri Jul 14th 7:50pm Canberra 18 St George Illawarra 14 G. Atkins, C. Sutton GIO Stadium 10,977 View
Fri Jul 14th 8:00pm Warriors 22 Penrith 34 G. Reynolds, A. Shortall Mt Smart 13,076 View
Sat Jul 15th 7:30pm Gold Coast Titans 30 Cronulla 10 A. Klein, D. Munro CBUS 14,333 View
Sat Jul 15th 5:30pm Newcastle 22 Brisbane 34 A. Gee, C. James McDonald Jones 13,773 View
Sun Jul 16th 2:00pm Manly Warringah 28 Wests Tigers 16 G. Sutton, T. Roby Lottoland 14,128 View
Sun Jul 16th 4:00pm South Sydney 10 North Queensland 23 G. Badger, J. Stone Barlow Park 11,217 View
Round 20
Thu Jul 20th 7:50pm Brisbane 42 Canterbury 12 G. Atkins, C. Sutton Suncorp 24,267 View
Fri Jul 21st 7:50pm Cronulla 26 South Sydney 12 A. Gee, B. Cummins Southern Cross 12,123 View
Fri Jul 21st 6:00pm Sydney 28 Newcastle 4 G. Reynolds, C. James Allianz 7,121 View
Sat Jul 22nd 5:30pm Canberra 14 Melbourne 20 M. Cecchin, C. Butler GIO Stadium 14,115 View
Sat Jul 22nd 7:30pm North Queensland 24 Warriors 12 H. Perenara, T. Roby 1300SMILES 16,080 View
Sat Jul 22nd 3:00pm Penrith 24 Gold Coast Titans 16 G. Badger, J. Stone Pepper Stadium 11,480 View
Sun Jul 23rd 2:00pm St George Illawarra 52 Manly Warringah 22 A. Klein, A. Shortall WIN Stadium 16,883 View
Sun Jul 23rd 4:00pm Wests Tigers 16 Parramatta 17 A. Gee, C. Sutton ANZ 30,901 View
Round 21
Thu Jul 27th 7:30pm Penrith 16 Canterbury 8 B. Cummins, D. Munro Pepper Stadium 8,727 View
Fri Jul 28th 7:50pm Parramatta 28 Brisbane 14 A. Klein, A. Shortall ANZ 12,182 View
Fri Jul 28th 8:00pm Warriors 12 Cronulla 26 M. Cecchin, G. Reynolds Mt Smart 9,771 View
Sat Jul 29th 3:00pm Newcastle 21 St George Illawarra 14 G. Badger, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski McDonald Jones 15,031 View
Sat Jul 29th 5:30pm South Sydney 18 Canberra 32 H. Perenara, J. Stone ANZ 9,112 View
Sat Jul 29th 7:30pm Sydney 22 North Queensland 16 G. Atkins, C. Sutton Allianz 9,476 View
Sun Jul 30th 4:00pm Gold Coast Titans 4 Wests Tigers 26 A. Gee, C. James CBUS 11,516 View
Sun Jul 30th 2:00pm Melbourne 40 Manly Warringah 6 G. Sutton, T. Roby AAMI Park 15,036 View
Round 22
Thu Aug 3rd 7:50pm Canterbury 4 Parramatta 20 G. Atkins, G. Reynolds ANZ 12,137 View
Fri Aug 4th 7:50pm North Queensland 8 Melbourne 26 A. Klein, A. Shortall 1300SMILES 21,380 View
Fri Aug 4th 6:00pm St George Illawarra 24 South Sydney 26 B. Cummins, D. Munro SCG 12,312 View
Sat Aug 5th 7:30pm Cronulla 12 Canberra 30 G. Sutton, A. Gee Southern Cross 11,639 View
Sat Aug 5th 5:30pm Gold Coast Titans 0 Brisbane 54 H. Perenara, J. Stone CBUS 21,716 View
Sat Aug 5th 3:00pm Newcastle 26 Warriors 10 C. Sutton, C. James McDonald Jones 11,824 View
Sun Aug 6th 2:00pm Manly Warringah 36 Sydney 18 M. Cecchin, G. Atkins Lottoland 14,564 View
Sun Aug 6th 4:00pm Penrith 28 Wests Tigers 14 G. Badger, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski Pepper Stadium 15,780 View
Round 23
Thu Aug 10th 7:50pm South Sydney 28 Canterbury 14 G. Badger, G. Reynolds ANZ 8,247 View
Fri Aug 11th 7:50pm Brisbane 32 Cronulla 10 B. Cummins, C. Sutton Suncorp 34,552 View
Fri Aug 11th 6:00pm Parramatta 10 Newcastle 29 H. Perenara, C. Butler ANZ 13,141 View
Sat Aug 12th 5:30pm Melbourne 16 Sydney 13 G. Sutton, D. Munro AAMI Park 17,221 View
Sat Aug 12th 7:30pm Penrith 24 North Queensland 16 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall Pepper Stadium 12,357 View
Sat Aug 12th 3:00pm St George Illawarra 42 Gold Coast Titans 16 A. Klein, Z. Przeklasa-Adamski UOW Jubilee 8,873 View
Sun Aug 13th 4:00pm Warriors 16 Canberra 36 A. Gee, G. Reynolds Mt Smart 10,182 View
Sun Aug 13th 4:00pm Wests Tigers 30 Manly Warringah 26 G. Atkins, C. James Leichhardt 12,208 View
Round 24
Thu Aug 17th 7:50pm Parramatta 30 Gold Coast Titans 8 G. Atkins, G. Badger ANZ 6,826 View
Fri Aug 18th 7:50pm Brisbane 24 St George Illawarra 12 M. Cecchin, G. Reynolds Suncorp 31,832 View
Fri Aug 18th 6:00pm South Sydney 36 Warriors 18 C. Sutton, C. Butler ANZ 6,213 View
Sat Aug 19th 3:00pm Newcastle 12 Melbourne 44 A. Gee, J. Stone McDonald Jones 16,001 View
Sat Aug 19th 7:30pm North Queensland 16 Cronulla 26 G. Sutton, D. Munro 1300SMILES 15,539 View
Sat Aug 19th 5:30pm Sydney 22 Wests Tigers 18 H. Perenara, C. James Allianz 9,585 View
Sun Aug 20th 2:00pm Canberra 22 Penrith 26 A. Klein, A. Shortall GIO Stadium 14,818 View
Sun Aug 20th 4:00pm Canterbury 30 Manly Warringah 16 B. Cummins, G. Badger ANZ 8,912 View
Round 25
Thu Aug 24th 7:50pm Brisbane 34 Parramatta 52 A. Klein, A. Gee Suncorp 29,058 View
Fri Aug 25th 6:00pm Canberra 46 Newcastle 28 G. Atkins, C. Butler GIO Stadium 10,523 View
Fri Aug 25th 7:50pm Wests Tigers 14 North Queensland 22 B. Cummins, C. Sutton Campbelltown 9,346 View
Sat Aug 26th 7:30pm Cronulla 14 Sydney 16 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall Southern Cross 17,268 View
Sat Aug 26th 3:00pm Gold Coast Titans 14 Canterbury 26 G. Reynolds, C. James CBUS 10,884 View
Sat Aug 26th 5:30pm Melbourne 64 South Sydney 6 H. Perenara, J. Stone AAMI Park 15,403 View
Sun Aug 27th 4:00pm Penrith 14 St George Illawarra 16 G. Sutton, B. Cummins Pepper Stadium 18,848 View
Sun Aug 27th 2:00pm Warriors 21 Manly Warringah 22 G. Badger, C. Sutton Mt Smart 9,167 View
Round 26
Thu Aug 31st 7:50pm North Queensland 10 Brisbane 20 G. Sutton, A. Gee 1300SMILES 23,321 View
Fri Sep 1st 7:50pm Parramatta 22 South Sydney 16 G. Badger, C. Butler ANZ 21,533 View
Sat Sep 2nd 5:30pm Manly Warringah 28 Penrith 12 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall Lottoland 14,423 View
Sat Sep 2nd 7:30pm Melbourne 32 Canberra 6 G. Atkins, D. Munro AAMI Park 20,508 View
Sat Sep 2nd 3:00pm Sydney 20 Gold Coast Titans 16 B. Cummins, M. Noyen Allianz 11,212 View
Sun Sep 3rd 2:00pm Newcastle 18 Cronulla 26 H. Perenara, J. Stone McDonald Jones 20,535 View
Sun Sep 3rd 4:00pm St George Illawarra 20 Canterbury 26 A. Klein, C. Sutton ANZ 21,582 View
Sun Sep 3rd 6:30pm Wests Tigers 28 Warriors 16 A. Gee, P. Gough Leichhardt 10,231 View
Qualif Final
Fri Sep 8th 7:55pm Sydney 24 Brisbane 22 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall Allianz 21,212 View
Sat Sep 9th 7:40pm Manly Warringah 10 Penrith 22 G. Sutton, A. Gee Allianz 15,408 View
Sat Sep 9th 4:10pm Melbourne 18 Parramatta 16 M. Cecchin, A. Shortall AAMI Park 22,626 View
Sun Sep 10th 4:10pm Cronulla 14 North Queensland 15 A. Klein, G. Badger Allianz 16,115 View
Semi Final
Fri Sep 15th 7:55pm Brisbane 13 Penrith 6 G. Sutton, A. Gee Suncorp 38,623 View
Sat Sep 16th 7:40pm Parramatta 16 North Queensland 24 M. Cecchin, B. Cummins ANZ 41,287 View
Prelim Final
Fri Sep 22nd 7:45pm Melbourne 30 Brisbane 0 M. Cecchin, B. Cummins AAMI Park 28,821 View
Sat Sep 23rd 7:45pm Sydney 16 North Queensland 29 G. Sutton, A. Gee Allianz 28,908 View
Grand Final
Sun Oct 1st 7:45pm Melbourne 34 North Queensland 6 M. Cecchin, G. Sutton ANZ 79,722 View

201 games
Customise this match list

 

Last modified: Mon, 16 Sep 2019 17:21:41 +0000 (Sydney time)